1989/90
1989/90
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, Oberes Play-Off
1 FCS Tirol 36 23 9 4 78 37 38
2 Austria Wien 36 20 5 11 70 46 30
3 Rapid 36 17 10 9 69 52 30
4 Admira Wacker 36 17 8 11 79 56 28
5 Sturm Graz 36 10 16 10 34 30 25
6 Austria Salzburg 36 10 15 11 49 52 25
7 VSE St. Pölten 36 9 16 11 45 54 24
8 Vienna 36 10 9 17 51 70 19
Bundesliga, Mittleres Play-Off
1 SK Vorwärts Steyr 14 11 0 3 29 14 22
2 Wr. Sportclub 14 6 3 5 20 18 15
3 SC Krems 14 5 5 4 18 17 15
4 DSV Alpine Donawitz 14 6 2 6 16 15 14
5 FC SK VÖEST Linz 14 3 7 4 19 18 13
6 VfB Mödling 14 5 3 6 21 22 13
7 GAK 14 4 3 7 18 25 11
8 SV Spittal/Drau 14 3 3 8 13 25 9
Bundesliga, Unteres Play-Off
1 LASK 36 15 12 9 58 45 29
2 WSG Wattens 36 14 10 12 45 45 28
3 FC Vösendorf 36 13 10 13 44 50 27
4 Austria Klagenfurt 36 12 12 12 36 44 25
5 SV Stockerau 36 11 9 16 52 62 23
6 LUV Graz 36 12 8 16 48 58 23
7 Flavia Solva 36 11 9 16 36 57 23
8 Kufstein 36 2 11 23 33 70 12
1. Landesliga
1 SV Ried i.I. 26 19 6 1 65 19 44 Ergebnisse
2 SK Amateure Steyr 26 16 4 6 61 25 36
3 SV GW Micheldorf 26 10 9 7 51 30 29
4 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 11 6 9 40 34 28
5 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 26 10 8 8 39 37 28
6 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 10 6 10 40 38 26
7 SK Altheim 26 8 8 10 39 39 24
8 U Esternberg 26 9 6 11 37 43 24
9 SK St. Magdalena 26 9 5 12 48 50 23
10 U Vöcklamarkt 26 9 5 12 29 35 23
11 ASKÖ Donau Linz 26 5 13 8 27 42 23
12 ATSV Timelkam 26 9 4 13 27 43 22
13 SV Grieskirchen 26 8 6 12 37 62 22
14 SV Garsten 26 4 4 18 27 70 12
2. Landesliga Ost
1 SC Marchtrenk 26 21 2 3 71 24 44 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 18 7 1 53 13 43
3 SV Traun 26 15 6 5 76 37 36
4 ASKÖ Leonding 26 12 5 9 54 40 29
5 U St. Florian 26 10 6 10 57 53 26
6 SV Gallneukirchen 26 10 5 11 32 39 25
7 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 9 7 10 37 45 25
8 ATSV Sattledt 26 6 11 9 41 44 23
9 U Wartberg/Aist 26 6 9 11 29 46 21
10 U Vorderweißenbach 26 6 8 12 49 57 20
11 SV Reichraming 26 6 8 12 28 56 20
12 SK Asten 26 5 9 12 30 45 19
13 SV Wilhering 26 6 7 13 36 56 19
14 USV Wolfern 26 4 6 16 22 60 14
2. Landesliga West
1 ATSV Lenzing 26 23 1 2 70 17 47 Ergebnisse
2 SV Braunau 26 18 6 2 67 18 42
3 SK Eintracht Wels 26 15 5 6 59 27 35
4 WSC Hertha 26 11 6 9 34 32 28
5 SV Gmunden 26 9 8 9 42 36 26
6 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 26 9 8 9 35 43 26
7 FC Andorf 26 8 9 9 36 29 25
8 SV Pichl 26 9 5 12 46 57 23
9 SK Schärding 26 5 12 9 25 31 22
10 SV Antiesenhofen 26 7 8 11 41 53 22
11 U Kopfing 26 7 8 11 33 47 22
12 TSV Timelkam 26 6 8 12 24 41 20
13 U Natternbach 26 3 7 16 20 57 13
14 ATSV Mattighofen 26 4 5 17 20 64 13
Bezirksliga Nord
1 SK Admira Linz 26 16 8 2 65 26 40 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Naarn 26 14 7 5 44 27 35 Torschützen
3 SV Urfahr 26 15 4 7 45 27 34 Res. Tab.
4 DSG U Perg 26 15 2 9 50 31 32 Res. Erg.
5 DSG U Sarleinsbach 26 13 5 8 55 43 31 U18 Tab.
6 U Schweinbach 26 10 10 6 47 43 30 U18 Erg.
7 DSG U Gutau 26 11 7 8 36 27 29
8 ASKÖ Schwertberg 26 10 7 9 43 37 27
9 U Königswiesen 26 7 9 10 42 48 23
10 U Altenfelden 26 8 5 13 36 49 21
11 SV Freistadt 26 8 4 14 39 48 20
12 U Münzbach 26 6 7 13 34 43 19
13 U Ulrichsberg 26 7 5 14 30 49 19
14 U Oberneukirchen 26 0 4 22 19 87 4
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SV Bad Hall 26 13 11 2 53 26 37 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Haid 26 13 8 5 42 26 34
3 ASK St. Valentin 26 12 8 6 55 37 32
4 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 26 12 8 6 46 29 32
5 DSG U Pichling 26 13 5 8 53 39 31
6 SV Steyregg 26 9 10 7 47 40 28
7 SK Ernsthofen 26 10 7 9 50 38 27
8 SC Hörsching 26 9 7 10 49 45 25
9 SV Sierning 26 8 7 11 31 35 23
10 SV Aschach/Donau 26 9 5 12 36 43 23
11 UFC Eferding 26 7 9 10 38 49 23
12 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 7 9 10 30 43 23
13 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 7 5 14 33 63 19
14 SV Molln 26 2 3 21 27 77 7
Bezirksliga West
1 SV Bad Schallerbach 26 17 5 4 69 26 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 17 4 5 63 39 38
3 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 14 6 6 56 42 34
4 SV Riedau 26 11 7 8 57 36 29
5 SV Freinberg 26 11 7 8 58 54 29
6 U Gilgenberg 26 9 9 8 64 53 27
7 SV Waizenkirchen 26 9 8 9 38 36 26
8 TSV Obernberg 26 10 6 10 48 52 26
9 U Enzenkirchen 26 8 9 9 36 38 25
10 U Ostermiething 26 7 10 9 37 38 24
11 ATSV Ranshofen 26 6 12 8 52 57 24
12 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 7 3 16 33 56 17
13 SV Hohenzell 26 5 4 17 38 65 14
14 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 4 4 18 35 92 12
Bezirksliga Süd
1 SV Bad Ischl 26 18 8 0 69 12 44 Ergebnisse
2 U Steinerkirchen 26 15 7 4 57 36 37
3 SK Kammer 26 13 6 7 53 31 32
4 SV Ebensee 26 11 7 8 35 26 29
5 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 11 5 10 50 44 27
6 ATSV Rüstorf 26 9 7 10 35 33 25
7 U Bruckmühl 26 10 5 11 26 33 25
8 U Zell am Moos 26 10 4 12 39 41 24
9 SV Vöcklabruck 26 11 2 13 28 41 24
10 U Weißkirchen 26 8 7 11 34 37 23
11 USC Attergau 26 8 6 12 35 37 22
12 U Oberwang 26 9 4 13 47 63 22
13 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 9 3 14 29 53 21
14 USV Palting 26 4 1 21 25 75 9
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Peilstein 22 15 3 4 52 28 33 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 12 6 4 58 39 30
3 U Klaffer 22 12 5 5 56 38 29
4 TSV Ottensheim 22 10 9 3 40 23 29
5 SC Rottenegg 22 9 7 6 56 40 25
6 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 8 7 7 43 46 23
7 U Rohrbach-Berg 22 8 5 9 44 60 21
8 DSG U Walding 22 5 9 8 30 36 19
9 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 4 9 9 44 55 17
10 U Neufelden 22 3 9 10 43 53 15
11 U Lembach 22 3 6 13 29 47 12
12 SV Gramastetten 22 2 7 13 22 52 11
1. Klasse Nordost
1 ASKÖ Katsdorf 22 15 5 2 50 18 35 Ergebnisse
2 SK Enns 22 15 5 2 46 20 35
3 U Ried/Riedmark 22 15 3 4 52 25 33
4 U Bad Leonfelden 22 15 2 5 51 27 32
5 U Katsdorf 22 8 5 9 45 46 21
6 U Schenkenfelden 22 5 9 8 38 45 19
7 U Saxen 22 6 7 9 33 40 19
8 U Unterweißenbach 22 6 5 11 29 37 17
9 SC St. Valentin 22 5 7 10 30 41 17
10 SV Sandl 22 5 6 11 50 55 16
11 ATSV Mauthausen 22 5 5 12 28 43 15
12 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 1 3 18 22 77 5
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U St. Agatha 22 16 3 3 62 14 35 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Schärding 22 12 5 5 30 18 29
3 UFC Haibach/Donau 22 11 3 8 42 30 25
4 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 22 9 6 7 47 36 24
5 U Peuerbach 22 10 3 9 33 34 23
6 U St. Willibald 22 9 5 8 27 39 23
7 FC Münzkirchen 22 8 6 8 29 40 22
8 U Dorf/Pram 22 6 8 8 26 34 20
9 U Michaelnbach 22 6 7 9 31 38 19
10 U Raab 22 7 2 13 25 39 16
11 DSG U Sigharting 22 5 5 12 26 35 15
12 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 5 3 14 21 42 13
1. Klasse Ost
1 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 22 14 4 4 57 23 32 Ergebnisse
2 USV St. Ulrich 22 12 5 5 45 31 29
3 SC Kronstorf 22 11 4 7 47 37 26
4 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 22 10 5 7 36 31 25
5 U Wartberg/Krems 22 11 3 8 34 32 25
6 TUS Kremsmünster 22 10 4 8 40 31 24
7 FC Ternberg 22 9 6 7 41 35 24
8 ASV Haidershofen 22 8 5 9 33 34 21
9 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 6 7 9 24 36 19
10 SV Weyer 22 7 4 11 31 36 18
11 U Rohr 22 4 7 11 27 42 15
12 U Maria Neustift 22 2 2 18 32 79 6
1. Klasse Mitte
1 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 22 15 3 4 54 27 33 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Pasching 22 11 8 3 52 25 30
3 U Puchenau 22 11 6 5 49 37 28
4 ASKÖ Dionysen 22 13 0 9 60 36 26
5 SV Alkoven 22 9 6 7 38 40 24
6 U Hartkirchen 22 9 5 8 45 47 23
7 U Ansfelden 22 8 5 9 45 52 21
8 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 7 5 10 39 39 19
9 U Leonding 22 7 3 12 28 41 17
10 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 22 6 5 11 32 55 17
11 SK Eferding/Fraham 22 6 3 13 31 52 15
12 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 22 3 5 14 25 47 11
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 TSV Frankenburg 22 16 4 2 56 17 36 Ergebnisse
2 SC Schwanenstadt 22 15 5 2 61 23 35
3 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 22 7 12 3 42 35 26
4 SV Eberschwang 22 11 4 7 44 48 26
5 U Neukirchen/V. 22 7 6 9 33 32 20
6 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 8 3 11 40 38 19
7 SC Offenhausen 22 8 3 11 43 43 19
8 U Weibern 22 8 3 11 39 41 19
9 SPG Attnang-Puchheim 22 7 5 10 36 51 19
10 SV Schildorn 22 7 4 11 32 48 18
11 SPG Thomasroith 22 6 3 13 34 52 15
12 U Gaspoltshofen 22 5 2 15 26 58 12
1. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Ebensee 22 14 7 1 47 24 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Scharnstein 22 15 3 4 73 32 33
3 U Gunskirchen 22 13 6 3 52 29 32
4 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 22 9 7 6 38 31 25
5 U Mondsee 22 9 4 9 46 38 22
6 SV Weyregg 22 7 6 9 40 42 20
7 U Gschwandt 22 7 6 9 29 36 20
8 U Pettenbach 22 6 7 9 28 40 19
9 U Grünau 22 7 4 11 33 38 18
10 FC RW Lambach 22 5 5 12 32 52 15
11 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 7 1 14 39 61 15
12 U Steinhaus 22 3 4 15 42 76 10
1. Klasse Südwest
1 U Tarsdorf 22 16 2 4 61 28 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Burgkirchen 22 12 6 4 48 27 30
3 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 12 5 5 65 35 29
4 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 10 5 7 37 28 25
5 SV Friedburg 22 10 4 8 54 47 24
6 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 9 5 8 42 44 23
7 UFC Riegerting 22 7 7 8 39 42 21
8 SV Weng 22 8 5 9 43 47 21
9 ATSV Laab 22 8 4 10 52 44 20
10 ATSV Schneegattern 22 7 5 10 43 44 19
11 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 5 3 14 45 70 13
12 U St. Johann am Walde 22 2 1 19 18 91 5
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 14 5 3 40 26 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 12 6 4 45 23 30
3 U St. Veit i.M. 22 11 8 3 39 24 30
4 U Helfenberg 22 13 2 7 59 37 28
5 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 13 2 7 57 44 28
6 SV Hellmonsödt 22 10 5 7 47 29 25
7 DSG U Altenberg 22 9 2 11 35 35 20
8 SV Lichtenberg 22 7 6 9 35 40 20
9 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 7 1(1) 13 42 50 15 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
10 U Goldwörth 22 6 3 13 26 51 15
11 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 3 6 13 30 55 12
12 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 2 2(1) 17 25 66 6
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 22 15 6 1 45 16 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Pregarten 22 10 9 3 38 16 29
3 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 11 5 6 50 35 27
4 U Alberndorf 22 10 5 7 33 25 25
5 ASV Hagenberg 22 7 8 7 39 39 22
6 TUS Reichenau 22 9 4 9 46 51 22
7 U Leopoldschlag 22 6 9 7 40 37 21
8 U Unterweitersdorf 22 9 2 11 50 56 20
9 U Reichenthal 22 7 3 12 36 46 17
10 ASKÖ Pregarten 22 7 3 12 28 45 17
11 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 6 3 13 32 51 15
12 U Lasberg 22 2 9 11 23 43 13
2. Klasse Nordost
1 U Bad Zell 18 13 2 3 52 19 28 Ergebnisse
2 U Bad Kreuzen 18 12 3 3 29 13 27
3 SC Tragwein-Kamig 18 11 2 5 35 21 24
4 U Schönau 18 9 4 5 36 26 22
5 U Rechberg 18 9 1 8 34 30 19
6 U Pabneukirchen 18 6 3 9 29 26 15
7 U Mönchdorf 18 5 4 9 26 46 14
8 U Weitersfelden 18 6 1 11 29 39 13
9 U Kaltenberg 18 3 3 12 20 45 9
10 U Windhaag/Perg 18 2 5 11 18 43 9
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 SV Haslach 22 15 3 4 49 28 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Kollerschlag 22 13 5 4 48 24 31
3 U Nebelberg 22 13 4 5 56 22 30
4 U Oepping 22 12 6 4 48 27 30
5 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 12 3 7 38 32 27
6 U Julbach 22 9 6 7 35 36 24
7 SK Kleinzell 22 9 3 10 48 48 21
8 U Arnreit 22 9 2 11 38 42 20
9 U Aigen 22 5 5 12 38 56 15
10 U Neustift 22 6 2 14 33 53 14
11 U Wesenufer 22 3 6 13 30 61 12
12 U Niederkappel 22 3 1 18 32 64 7
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Adlwang 20 15 4 1 56 4 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Windischgarsten 20 14 3 3 51 27 31
3 DSG U Großraming 20 13 2 5 65 24 28
4 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 20 12 3 5 52 22 27
5 SV Spital am Pyhrn 20 11 1 8 54 44 23
6 SV Steyrling 20 10 2 8 36 30 22
7 SV Losenstein 20 8 5 7 52 44 21
8 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 20 6 4 10 53 56 16
9 U Waldneukirchen 20 3 0 17 24 70 6
10 ASV Kleinreifling 20 2 2 16 22 93 6
11 FC Aschach/Steyr 20 2 2 16 31 82 6
2. Klasse Ost Nord
1 ATSV Stein 20 17 2 1 69 21 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Mitterkirchen 20 9 7 4 27 26 25
3 ATSV Langenstein 20 11 3 6 45 31 25
4 U Baumgartenberg 20 9 6 5 38 29 24
5 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 20 10 2 8 41 35 22
6 U Dietach 20 8 3 9 40 38 19
7 ATSV Luftenberg 20 5 6 9 32 34 16
8 TSV St. Georgen/G. 20 5 6 9 26 35 16
9 HSV Enns 20 4 7 9 26 31 15
10 ASKÖ Perg 20 4 6 10 24 44 14
11 U Arbing 20 3 2 15 16 60 8
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Prambachkirchen 22 17 2 3 89 23 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 14 2 6 48 35 30
3 SC Gallspach 22 11 5 6 46 24 27
4 SV Kallham 22 10 5 7 42 43 25
5 SV Schlüßlberg 22 9 6 7 35 28 24
6 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 9 6 7 40 42 24
7 SV Krenglbach 22 10 3 9 34 37 23
8 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 8 5 9 39 38 21
9 SV Wallern 22 6 4 12 40 63 16
10 U Stroheim 22 5 6 11 37 64 16
11 U Meggenhofen 22 3 7 12 33 49 13
12 U Buchkirchen 22 2 5 15 23 60 9
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ASKÖ SV Doppl/Hart 74 22 21 0 1 85 24 42 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Marien 22 13 2 7 67 44 28
3 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 22 12 4 6 50 34 28
4 U Niederneukirchen 22 10 6 6 48 32 26
5 U Pucking 22 9 5 8 53 46 23
6 SV Oftering 22 9 4 9 58 66 22
7 U Allhaming 22 9 2 11 46 44 20
8 U Mühlbach 22 7 5 10 38 49 19
9 ASKÖ Kirchberg/Thening 22 6 6 10 27 47 18
10 USW Babenberg 22 5 4 13 39 55 14
11 U Edelweiß 22 4 5 13 35 68 13
12 ASKÖ Treffling 22 3 5 14 24 61 11
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Eberstalzell 20 18 1 1 62 13 37 Ergebnisse
2 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 20 12 5 3 57 24 29
3 U Sipbachzell 20 11 2 7 49 29 24
4 U Thalheim 20 11 2 7 43 25 24
5 U Wels 20 10 3 7 33 27 23
6 SK BW Stadl-Paura 20 7 5 8 40 51 19
7 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 20 8 1 11 34 37 17
8 ESV Wels 20 6 2 12 45 62 14
9 U Schiedlberg 20 6 1 13 29 62 13
10 U Schlierbach 20 4 3 13 22 49 11
11 SV Edt 20 2 5 13 21 56 9
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 TSV Utzenaich 22 15 3 4 74 37 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Geboltskirchen 22 13 4 5 66 34 30
3 TSV Ort i.I. 22 9 8 5 33 28 26
4 U Mehrnbach 22 9 8 5 39 37 26
5 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 11 3 8 35 31 25
6 U Taiskirchen 22 10 4 8 48 40 24
7 U Rottenbach 22 9 4 9 42 49 22
8 U Haag a.H. 22 8 5 9 42 51 21
9 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 7 6 9 34 39 20
10 SV Pram 22 4 7 11 37 53 15
11 U Senftenbach 22 4 6 12 26 43 14
12 UFC Peterskirchen 22 2 4 16 21 55 8
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 TSV Frankenmarkt 22 16 4 2 66 30 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Aurach 22 15 3 4 55 39 33
3 U Gampern 22 15 1 6 60 28 31
4 U Regau 22 12 1 9 48 42 25
5 ATSV Zipf 22 10 2 10 44 35 22
6 ATSV Holzleithen 22 8 6 8 39 43 22
7 ASKÖ Ampflwang 22 8 4 10 40 37 20
8 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 8 3 11 43 57 19
9 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 5 8 9 35 46 18
10 U Puchkirchen 22 6 2 14 31 52 14
11 ASV Niederthalheim 22 4 5 13 30 58 13
12 U Ungenach 22 2 7 13 30 54 11
2. Klasse West
1 U Neukirchen/E. 22 14 3 5 66 29 31 Ergebnisse
2 SV Waldzell 22 13 5 4 50 25 31
3 U Gurten 22 13 3 6 56 28 29
4 U Lohnsburg 22 13 1 8 49 27 27
5 U Schwand 22 10 7 5 48 28 27
6 SV Uttendorf 22 11 4 7 43 39 26
7 U St. Peter am Hart 22 10 5 7 38 32 25
8 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 10 3 9 44 36 23
9 SV Mining 22 7 2 13 42 64 16
10 U Polling 22 5 6 11 27 50 16
11 UFC Mettmach 22 3 2 17 18 72 8
12 U Geinberg 22 2 1 19 18 69 5
2. Klasse West Nord
1 SV Lambrechten 22 18 2 2 52 15 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Vichtenstein 22 13 4 5 40 22 30
3 U Schardenberg 22 12 5 5 48 33 29
4 U Rainbach i.I. 22 13 2 7 39 30 28
5 U St. Roman 22 9 3 10 42 50 21
6 U Suben 22 9 2 11 40 45 20
7 U Eggerding 22 7 5 10 49 51 19
8 U Diersbach 22 8 3 11 31 41 19
9 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 7 3 12 37 41 17
10 U Engelhartszell 22 6 5 11 27 42 17
11 U St. Aegidi 22 4 5 13 30 46 13
12 U Reichersberg 22 5 3 14 35 54 13
2. Klasse Süd
1 ASKÖ Hallstatt 18 15 2 1 52 12 32 Ergebnisse
2 FC Altmünster 18 14 2 2 47 14 30
3 ATSV Gosau 18 11 4 3 43 27 26
4 SV Roitham 18 9 4 5 42 35 22
5 SV Bad Goisern 18 7 4 7 38 32 18
6 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 18 8 1 9 37 34 17
7 WSV St. Wolfgang 18 5 2 11 36 44 12
8 FW SV Attersee 18 4 4 10 27 45 12
9 ATSV Seewalchen 18 3 1 14 24 53 7
10 SC Traunkirchen 18 2 0 16 11 61 4
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Geretsberg 22 17 3 2 62 14 37 Ergebnisse
2 USV Lochen 22 11 8 3 53 35 30
3 SV Munderfing 22 12 6 4 44 26 30
4 SV Schalchen 22 12 5 5 67 38 29
5 U St. Radegund 22 11 7 4 54 28 29
6 U Handenberg 22 9 5 8 43 40 23
7 U Hochburg-Ach 22 9 4 9 45 29 22
8 SV Pfaffstätt 22 7 5 10 37 41 19
9 USV Perwang 22 7 4 11 36 45 18
10 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 5 1 16 38 58 11
11 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 2 4 16 27 81 8
12 U Jeging 22 3 2 17 20 91 8
Damenfußball Bundesliga
1 U Kleinmünchen 22 18 1 3 141 25 37 Ergebnisse
2 SC Brunn am Gebirge 22 16 5 1 124 20 37
3 ESV Ostbahn XI 22 16 3 3 91 24 35
4 USC Landhaus 22 16 2 4 94 17 34
5 DFC Leoben 22 14 2 6 72 34 30
6 LUV Graz 22 8 5 9 56 46 21
7 DFC Heidenreichstein 22 9 3 10 51 51 21
8 ASV Vösendorf 22 7 4 11 40 48 18
9 SC Neunkirchen 22 6 3 13 33 77 15
10 SV Wienerfeld 22 2 3 17 16 108 7
11 First Vienna 22 2 2 18 17 118 6
12 ESV Stadlau/Kaisermühlen 22 1 1 20 9 176 3
OÖ Damenliga
1 SK Eintracht Wels 14 12 2 0 75 5 26
2 U Kleinmünchen 1b 14 11 2 1 52 15 24
3 ATSV Sattledt 14 6 3 5 37 20 15
4 U St. Roman 14 7 1 6 42 30 15
5 U St. Agatha 14 5 2 7 25 42 12
6 U Engelhartszell 14 3 2 9 12 41 8
7 U Ansfelden 14 4 0 10 24 67 8
8 SV Gramastetten 14 2 0 12 10 57 4