1991/92
1991/92
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, Oberes Play-Off
1 Austria Wien 36 21 7 8 73 36 33
2 Salzburg 36 23 4 9 62 37 33
3 FC Tirol 36 21 5 10 69 49 33
4 Admira 36 17 9 10 57 42 30
5 Rapid 36 16 9 11 58 40 28
6 FC Stahl Linz 36 15 9 12 47 45 25
7 SK Vorwärts Steyr 36 12 5 19 47 48 21
8 St. Pölten 36 9 9 18 38 59 18
Bundesliga, Mittleres Play-Off
1 Sturm Graz 14 4 9 1 18 11 17
2 Mödling 14 5 6 3 16 15 16
3 LASK 14 5 5 4 19 17 15
4 Sportclub 14 5 4 5 23 18 14
5 Vienna 14 5 4 5 15 13 14
6 Donawitz 14 6 2 6 17 20 14
7 Krems 14 3 6 5 22 25 12
8 GAK 14 3 4 7 12 23 10
Bundesliga, Unteres Play-Off
1 Fav AC 36 14 14 8 52 38 31
2 Wattens 36 16 8 12 42 39 28
3 Stockerau 36 12 12 12 51 46 26
4 Spittal 36 9 12 15 48 58 22
5 SV Ried i.I. 36 11 8 17 43 54 22
6 Klagenfurt 36 11 8 17 47 54 21
7 Altach 36 10 8 18 40 58 21
8 Donaufeld 36 8 13 15 38 61 21
1. Landesliga
1 SV Braunau 26 15 7 4 41 18 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 15 5 6 51 34 35
3 SV GW Micheldorf 26 14 5 7 48 29 33
4 SK St. Magdalena 26 9 13 4 44 39 31
5 ATSV Lenzing 26 10 9 7 49 39 29
6 SC Marchtrenk 26 9 8 9 36 34 26
7 SK Altheim 26 7 11 8 37 36 25
8 U Esternberg 26 8 9 9 25 35 25
9 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 26 8 8 10 30 29 24
10 SK Amateure Steyr 26 8 7 11 36 41 23
11 ASKÖ Donau Linz 26 7 9 10 29 34 23
12 SV Traun 26 6 11 9 33 41 23
13 U Vöcklamarkt 26 7 6 13 34 39 20
14 ATSV Timelkam 26 2 6 18 12 57 10
2. Landesliga Ost
1 U St. Florian 26 16 6 4 56 31 38 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Pichling 26 14 7 5 49 28 35
3 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 14 6 6 57 38 34
4 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 12 6 8 54 31 30
5 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 11 7 8 59 50 29
6 SV Garsten 26 9 9 8 31 37 27
7 ATSV Sattledt 26 10 7 9 28 37 27
8 ASKÖ Leonding 26 9 7 10 51 39 25
9 DSG U Naarn 26 7 11 8 25 31 25
10 SK Asten 26 7 7 12 31 42 21
11 SV Bad Hall 26 5 10 11 35 48 20
12 U Vorderweißenbach 26 6 7 13 32 55 19
13 SV Gallneukirchen 26 6 6 14 31 52 18
14 SK Admira Linz 26 6 4 16 36 56 16
2. Landesliga West
1 SV Grieskirchen 26 16 6 4 57 25 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Gmunden 26 16 6 4 49 22 38
3 WSC Hertha 26 15 3 8 46 36 33
4 U Ostermiething 26 13 6 7 50 43 32
5 SK Eintracht Wels 26 12 6 8 53 35 30
6 SV Bad Ischl 26 11 6 9 46 39 28
7 SK Schärding 26 9 9 8 32 31 27
8 U Weißkirchen 26 9 8 9 42 47 26
9 SV Bad Schallerbach 26 9 6 11 40 49 24
10 U Kopfing 26 7 8 11 27 38 22
11 FC Andorf 26 6 9 11 44 43 21
12 TSV Timelkam 26 8 4 14 29 54 20
13 SV Antiesenhofen 26 4 5 17 20 50 13
14 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 26 2 8 16 19 42 12
Bezirksliga Nord
1 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 15 10 1 59 18 40 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Perg 26 14 9 3 57 25 37 Torschützen
3 U Königswiesen 26 14 6 6 56 26 34 Res. Tab.
4 SV Freistadt 26 14 6 6 55 29 34 Res. Erg.
5 SV Urfahr 26 13 7 6 51 32 33 U18 Tab.
6 ASKÖ Schwertberg 26 11 7 8 31 35 29 U18 Erg.
7 ASKÖ Katsdorf 26 10 5 11 42 63 25
8 SV Steyregg 26 10 4 12 41 45 24
9 U Wartberg/Aist 26 7 9 10 44 45 23
10 DSG U Gutau 26 8 7 11 28 33 23
11 U Schweinbach 26 9 5 12 28 39 23
12 SV Wilhering 26 6 6 14 32 68 18
13 U Münzbach 26 1 9 16 20 56 11
14 U Altenfelden 26 3 4 19 26 56 10
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SC Hörsching 26 17 8 1 54 18 42 Ergebnisse
2 UFC Eferding 26 19 4 3 57 26 42
3 ASKÖ Pasching 26 16 5 5 53 32 37
4 SK Enns 26 14 4 8 41 25 32
5 ASK St. Valentin 26 14 3 9 58 35 31
6 SK Ernsthofen 26 10 10 6 57 53 30
7 SV Sierning 26 10 5 11 49 48 25
8 SC Kronstorf 26 7 9 10 37 50 23
9 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 5 9 12 34 44 19
10 USV Wolfern 26 6 7 13 31 41 19
11 DSG U Haid 26 6 7 13 29 49 19
12 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 3 12 11 25 38 18
13 SV Reichraming 26 5 4 17 29 65 14
14 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 26 4 5 17 24 54 13
Bezirksliga West
1 ATSV Ranshofen 26 21 4 1 73 16 46 Ergebnisse
2 SV Riedau 26 20 3 3 65 17 43
3 ATSV Mattighofen 26 13 7 6 65 36 33
4 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 11 6 9 50 45 28
5 DSG U Sigharting 26 8 11 7 48 45 27
6 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 11 4 11 58 39 26
7 SV Freinberg 26 9 6 11 39 48 24
8 U Gilgenberg 26 9 5 12 36 50 23
9 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 9 4 13 39 48 22
10 SV Waizenkirchen 26 7 8 11 36 55 22
11 U Tarsdorf 26 5 11 10 40 54 21
12 U Natternbach 26 9 3 14 39 62 21
13 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 26 6 7 13 29 47 19
14 U St. Agatha 26 3 3 20 26 81 9
Bezirksliga Süd
1 SV Vöcklabruck 26 14 9 3 58 35 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Eberstalzell 26 15 5 6 47 29 35
3 ASKÖ Ebensee 26 15 5 6 50 39 35
4 SV Ebensee 26 13 6 7 39 28 32
5 SV Pichl 26 12 6 8 57 43 30
6 SC Schwanenstadt 26 11 8 7 54 40 30
7 TSV Frankenburg 26 12 6 8 40 30 30
8 SK Kammer 26 8 8 10 36 41 24
9 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 7 9 10 43 57 23
10 ATSV Rüstorf 26 8 5 13 42 56 21
11 U Oberwang 26 6 7 13 39 43 19
12 USC Attergau 26 4 10 12 28 42 18
13 U Zell am Moos 26 6 4 16 38 60 16
14 U Bruckmühl 26 4 6 16 29 57 14
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Ulrichsberg 22 12 5 5 35 23 29 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 12 4 6 48 35 28
3 U Neufelden 22 11 3 8 50 34 25
4 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 11 3 8 62 48 25
5 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 12 1 9 56 50 25
6 SV Aschach/Donau 22 9 6 7 39 36 24
7 U Peilstein 22 8 7 7 48 35 23
8 U Klaffer 22 10 3 9 38 33 23
9 SV Haslach 22 10 3 9 47 53 23
10 U Nebelberg 22 6 6 10 25 31 18
11 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 4 3 15 29 60 11
12 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 4 2 16 28 67 10
1. Klasse Nordost
1 U Puchenau 26 18 6 2 85 41 42 Ergebnisse
2 U Bad Leonfelden 26 18 4 4 59 28 40
3 U Pabneukirchen 26 10 9 7 35 24 29
4 U Pregarten 26 11 7 8 41 40 29
5 U Schenkenfelden 26 12 5 9 37 42 29
6 U Ried/Riedmark 26 11 6 9 43 39 28
7 U Unterweißenbach 26 7 10 9 46 48 24
8 U Oberneukirchen 26 7 8 11 39 41 22
9 U Katsdorf 26 9 4 13 49 64 22
10 U Saxen 26 8 6 12 52 68 22
11 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 26 8 5 13 38 40 21
12 U Eidenberg-Geng 26 8 5 13 36 48 21
13 SV Sandl 26 6 8 12 46 59 20
14 SC St. Valentin 26 6 3 17 40 64 15
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 22 14 6 2 71 28 34 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Schärding 22 12 7 3 41 18 31
3 U Enzenkirchen 22 9 8 5 37 25 26
4 FC Münzkirchen 22 9 6 7 34 34 24
5 U Diersbach 22 8 6 8 39 37 22
6 U Dorf/Pram 22 5 12 5 31 30 22
7 U St. Willibald 22 6 9 7 43 45 21
8 TSV Obernberg 22 7 7 8 26 29 21
9 U Peuerbach 22 7 6 9 33 44 20
10 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 4 9 9 28 43 17
11 SV Lambrechten 22 4 7 11 21 36 15
12 SV Kallham 22 3 5 14 21 56 11
1. Klasse Ost
1 USV St. Ulrich 26 20 3 3 73 23 43 Ergebnisse
2 SV Weyer 26 19 4 3 63 32 42
3 U Haidershofen 26 14 4 8 42 33 32
4 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 26 10 11 5 38 26 31
5 U Adlwang 26 10 8 8 32 30 28
6 DSG U Großraming 26 10 8 8 43 44 28
7 FC Ternberg 26 8 10 8 42 42 26
8 ASV Bewegung Steyr 26 8 8 10 45 55 24
9 U Wartberg/Krems 26 9 5 12 52 46 23
10 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 6 8 12 34 45 20
11 SV Molln 26 6 8 12 36 45 20
12 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 6 7 13 38 46 19
13 TUS Kremsmünster 26 4 8 14 29 42 16
14 ATSV Stein 26 4 4 18 32 90 12
1. Klasse Mitte
1 ASKÖ SV Doppl/Hart 74 26 18 6 2 69 28 42 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 26 14 7 5 67 34 35
3 U Hartkirchen 26 12 7 7 60 51 31
4 U Prambachkirchen 26 13 4 9 52 45 30
5 DSG U Walding 26 13 3 10 59 46 29
6 SC Rottenegg 26 12 3 11 61 51 27
7 U Ansfelden 26 11 5 10 45 43 27
8 ASKÖ Dionysen 26 9 8 9 49 45 26
9 UFC Haibach/Donau 26 10 6 10 53 53 26
10 TSV Ottensheim 26 10 4 12 43 54 24
11 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 26 7 6 13 40 59 20
12 SV Alkoven 26 7 6 13 32 57 20
13 U Michaelnbach 26 7 4 15 38 60 18
14 U Leonding 26 2 5 19 25 67 9
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 TSV Frankenmarkt 22 16 2 4 47 22 34 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 22 15 3 4 55 27 33
3 UFC Riegerting 22 11 5 6 36 32 27
4 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 8 8 6 36 32 24
5 SC Offenhausen 22 9 5 8 39 41 23
6 SC Gallspach 22 10 2 10 42 42 22
7 TSV Utzenaich 22 7 7 8 39 39 21
8 SV Hohenzell 22 7 7 8 39 50 21
9 U Neukirchen/V. 22 7 5 10 37 37 19
10 SV Eberschwang 22 7 3 12 42 49 17
11 SV Schildorn 22 5 5 12 22 36 15
12 U Gaspoltshofen 22 2 4 16 26 53 8
1. Klasse Süd
1 U Wels 26 21 3 2 92 19 45 Ergebnisse
2 SPG Attnang-Puchheim 26 16 4 6 59 30 36
3 U Pettenbach 26 14 7 5 57 28 35
4 U Gschwandt 26 13 8 5 54 32 34
5 U Mondsee 26 13 8 5 46 29 34
6 U Steinerkirchen 26 13 5 8 60 39 31
7 SV Scharnstein 26 10 5 11 41 44 25
8 FC RW Lambach 26 8 5 13 43 55 21
9 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 8 5 13 54 67 21
10 U Grünau 26 9 3 14 36 56 21
11 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 26 7 4 15 30 63 18
12 ASKÖ Hallstatt 26 4 7 15 25 54 15
13 SV Aurach 26 7 1 18 35 74 15
14 SV Weyregg 26 6 1 19 33 75 13
1. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Friedburg 22 16 4 2 56 29 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Geretsberg 22 9 10 3 53 30 28
3 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 12 4 6 52 40 28
4 ATSV Schneegattern 22 10 8 4 41 30 28
5 SPG Palting/Kirchberg 22 9 6 7 53 38 24
6 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 10 2 10 36 39 22
7 U Neukirchen/E. 22 7 7 8 32 43 21
8 U Gurten 22 8 4 10 52 43 20
9 U Burgkirchen 22 8 4 10 40 41 20
10 ATSV Laab 22 6 5 11 40 44 17
11 SV Pfaffstätt 22 5 4 13 24 45 14
12 SV Weng 22 1 4 17 21 78 6
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Reichenthal 22 20 2 0 96 22 42 Ergebnisse
2 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 13 6 3 56 22 32
3 DSG U Altenberg 22 14 3 5 56 31 31
4 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 10 5 7 48 47 25
5 ASKÖ Treffling 22 9 4 9 39 46 22
6 SV Hellmonsödt 22 7 7 8 36 34 21
7 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 7 6 9 34 34 20
8 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 8 4 10 53 55 20
9 SV Gramastetten 22 8 4 10 36 39 20
10 U St. Veit i.M. 22 6 5 11 38 53 17
11 SV Lichtenberg 22 4 5 13 30 51 13
12 U Goldwörth 22 0 1 21 27 115 1
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 U Alberndorf 22 15 4 3 71 30 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Unterweitersdorf 22 14 3 5 72 35 31
3 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 13 3 6 53 35 29
4 ASKÖ Pregarten 22 11 7 4 42 29 29
5 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 9 6 7 59 44 24
6 U Leopoldschlag 22 9 5 8 44 40 23
7 U Lasberg 22 10 3 9 48 46 23
8 ASV Hagenberg 22 6 6 10 31 38 18
9 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 6 6 10 28 43 18
10 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 4 7 11 33 66 15
11 U Kefermarkt 22 6 1 15 27 68 13
12 U Weitersfelden 22 2 3 17 17 51 7
2. Klasse Nordost
1 ATSV Mauthausen 22 17 3 2 59 18 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Bad Kreuzen 22 15 2 5 51 18 32
3 U Bad Zell 22 12 3 7 49 35 27
4 U Mitterkirchen 22 9 6 7 33 21 24
5 ASKÖ Perg 22 10 4 8 44 37 24
6 U Rechberg 22 8 6 8 38 42 22
7 U Baumgartenberg 22 9 3 10 31 41 21
8 U Schönau 22 7 5 10 27 44 19
9 U Arbing 22 5 8 9 37 45 18
10 U Windhaag/P. 22 6 4 12 30 44 16
11 U Kaltenberg 22 4 5 13 26 48 13
12 U Mönchdorf 22 2 7 13 33 65 11
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Arnreit 20 13 5 2 55 29 31 Ergebnisse
2 SK Kleinzell 20 14 2 4 48 16 30
3 U Kollerschlag 20 10 5 5 45 27 25
4 U Oepping 20 6 10 4 28 26 22
5 U Hofkirchen i.M. 20 8 5 7 41 37 21
6 U Julbach 20 6 6 8 40 42 18
7 U Neustift 20 6 6 8 30 39 18
8 U Lembach 20 6 2 12 31 41 14
9 U Aigen-Schlägl 20 5 4 11 28 52 14
10 U Helfenberg 20 6 2 12 29 58 14
11 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 20 3 7 10 34 42 13
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 16 2 4 65 18 34 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 14 3 5 46 30 31
3 SV Losenstein 22 11 5 6 50 27 27
4 ASV Kleinreifling 22 13 1 8 47 25 27
5 SV Steyrling 22 11 5 6 45 33 27
6 SV Windischgarsten 22 12 2 8 42 31 26
7 U Dietach 22 10 4 8 41 50 24
8 U Schlierbach 22 10 2 10 51 52 22
9 U Maria Neustift 22 9 3 10 52 47 21
10 FC Aschach/Steyr 22 4 2 16 29 66 10
11 U Waldneukirchen 22 4 2 16 28 68 10
12 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 1 3 18 25 74 5
2. Klasse Mitte
1 SK Eferding/Fraham 22 18 3 1 71 23 39 Ergebnisse
2 SV Wallern 22 18 0 4 71 34 36
3 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 16 3 3 64 22 35
4 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 14 3 5 59 38 31
5 SV Schlüßlberg 22 10 6 6 44 35 26
6 SV Krenglbach 22 6 5 11 37 39 17
7 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 7 2 13 41 54 16
8 SV Oftering 22 5 6 11 38 61 16
9 U Buchkirchen 22 4 7 11 32 54 15
10 U Stroheim 22 5 3 14 37 55 13
11 U Meggenhofen 22 4 4 14 30 60 12
12 ASKÖ Kirchberg/Thening 22 3 2 17 35 84 8
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 22 16 3 3 66 27 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Edelweiß 22 16 2 4 60 20 34
3 ASKÖ Zöhrdorf 22 10 8 4 47 33 28
4 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 22 10 5 7 33 27 25
5 U Mühlbach 22 9 6 7 41 26 24
6 ATSV Langenstein 22 9 4 9 42 38 22
7 ATSV Luftenberg 22 9 3 10 29 38 21
8 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 7 4 11 27 45 18
9 U Babenberg Linz Süd 22 7 3 12 29 47 17
10 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 7 2 13 30 37 16
11 U Niederneukirchen 22 5 3 14 25 62 13
12 HSV Enns 22 3 5 14 25 54 11
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Steinhaus 22 18 3 1 65 20 39 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Marien 22 15 5 2 62 20 35
3 U Allhaming 22 12 3 7 48 30 27
4 U Sipbachzell 22 11 4 7 41 36 26
5 U Schiedlberg 22 10 4 8 50 38 24
6 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 6 7 9 35 37 19
7 U Pucking 22 7 5 10 38 46 19
8 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 6 6 10 31 49 18
9 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 6 5 11 33 50 17
10 ESV Wels 22 5 5 12 27 48 15
11 U Rohr 22 5 4 13 32 55 14
12 U Thalheim 22 4 3 15 32 65 11
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Taiskirchen 22 18 4 0 67 21 40 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 14 4 4 66 25 32
3 U Weibern 22 10 7 5 56 36 27
4 U Geboltskirchen 22 10 6 6 65 50 26
5 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 10 6 6 49 44 26
6 U Senftenbach 22 13 0 9 45 44 26
7 UFC Peterskirchen 22 9 2 11 50 43 20
8 TSV Ort i.I. 22 8 4 10 35 44 20
9 SV Pram 22 6 2 14 40 56 14
10 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 5 3 14 33 55 13
11 U Rottenbach 22 2 8 12 39 65 12
12 U Haag a.H. 22 3 2 17 28 90 8
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 19 2 1 61 18 40 Ergebnisse
2 ASV Niederthalheim 22 9 7 6 48 38 25
3 SPG Thomasroith 22 10 5 7 45 39 25
4 ASKÖ Ampflwang 22 10 5 7 50 45 25
5 ATSV Holzleithen 22 11 2 9 59 42 24
6 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 10 4 8 56 40 24
7 U Gunskirchen 22 9 6 7 35 28 24
8 ATSV Zipf 22 5 10 7 37 38 20
9 SV Edt 22 6 7 9 41 48 19
10 SK BW Stadl Paura 22 7 5 10 35 51 19
11 U Puchkirchen 22 3 7 12 25 55 13
12 U Ungenach 22 2 2 18 17 67 6
2. Klasse West
1 U Geinberg 20 17 3 0 90 25 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Lohnsburg 20 10 8 2 50 27 28
3 SV Waldzell 20 9 6 5 29 20 24
4 U Treubach-Roßbach 20 10 4 6 37 35 24
5 SV Mining 20 7 7 6 37 40 21
6 U St. Peter am Hart 20 7 4 9 33 39 18
7 U Mehrnbach 20 5 8 7 30 40 18
8 U St. Johann am Walde 20 5 6 9 34 37 16
9 U Reichersberg 20 5 6 9 38 47 16
10 U Polling 20 3 3 14 30 61 9
11 UFC Mettmach 20 3 3 14 19 56 9
2. Klasse West Nord
1 U Eggerding 20 15 4 1 60 18 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Schardenberg 20 13 5 2 51 22 31
3 U Rainbach i.I. 20 12 4 4 60 30 28
4 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 20 11 3 6 42 23 25
5 U Wesenufer 20 8 5 7 35 32 21
6 U St. Aegidi 20 8 4 8 37 34 20
7 U St. Roman 20 8 3 9 44 37 19
8 U Suben 20 6 6 8 40 55 18
9 U Vichtenstein 20 6 2 12 32 44 14
10 U Raab 20 1 3 16 21 66 5
11 U Engelhartszell 20 1 3 16 21 82 5
2. Klasse Süd
1 FC Altmünster 20 15 5 0 80 15 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Gampern 20 13 5 2 61 18 31
3 SV Bad Goisern 20 14 3 3 64 27 31
4 SV Roitham 20 13 3 4 57 28 29
5 U Regau 20 10 1 9 62 36 21
6 SC Traunkirchen 20 7 6 7 36 32 20
7 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 20 8 3 9 50 45 19
8 ATSV Gosau 20 6 2 12 35 61 14
9 WSV St. Wolfgang 20 4 3 13 41 62 11
10 ATSV Seewalchen 20 2 3 15 27 75 7
11 FW SV Attersee 20 1 0 19 21 135 2
2. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Uttendorf 20 15 4 1 61 14 34 Ergebnisse
2 USV Lochen 20 12 5 3 61 32 29
3 U Schwand 20 12 4 4 44 23 28
4 U Hochburg-Ach 20 9 6 5 46 31 24
5 U St. Radegund 20 10 3 7 40 35 23
6 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 20 8 5 7 41 40 21
7 SV Munderfing 20 9 2 9 34 31 20
8 U Handenberg 20 4 10 6 29 28 18
9 SV Schalchen 20 3 5 12 21 54 11
10 U Feldkirchen/M. 20 2 2 16 19 58 6
11 U Jeging 20 1 4 15 14 64 6
Damenfußball, Bundesliga
1 U Kleinmünchen 18 14 3 1 94 19 31 Ergebnisse
2 USC Landhaus 18 14 3 1 70 19 31
3 DFC Brunn 18 11 3 4 44 22 25
4 McDonald's Vienna 18 10 4 4 34 27 24
5 1. DFC Leoben 18 9 1 8 53 40 19
6 DFC Ostbahn XI 18 6 4 8 39 40 16
7 Austria Vösendorf 18 5 4 9 35 48 14
8 SC Heidenreichstein 18 5 3 10 25 32 13
9 Orthuber Neunkirchen 18 1 3 14 18 66 5
10 Janecka Wienerfeld 18 1 0 17 13 112 2
OÖ. Damenliga
1 U St. Roman 15 13 0 2 86 9 26 Ergebnisse
2 U Kleinmünchen 1b 15 11 1 3 57 13 23
3 U St. Agatha 15 7 3 5 50 31 17
4 ATSV Sattledt 15 7 1 7 39 29 15
5 SV Gramastetten 15 3 0 12 16 65 6
6 SV Chemie Linz 15 1 1 13 12 113 3