1994/95
1994/95
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 Casino Salzburg 36 15 17 4 48 24 47
2 SK stabil Sturm Graz 36 18 11 7 58 41 47
3 SK Rapid Wien 36 19 8 9 63 50 46
4 FK Austria Memphis 36 16 11 9 58 38 43
5 FC Innsbruck Tirol 36 15 10 11 61 44 40
6 LASK 36 14 11 11 51 44 39
7 FC Maumit Admira Wacker 36 11 11 14 48 55 33
8 SK Vorwärts Steyr 36 9 11 16 40 49 29
9 FC Keli Linz 36 5 10 21 33 81 20
10 VfB Herold Mödling 36 4 8 24 28 42 16
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 Casino Graz - GAK 30 22 6 2 62 15 50
2 SV Ried i.I. 30 20 6 4 55 18 46
3 Honda Havelka Vienna 30 18 4 8 68 33 40
4 SV Fliesen Nessl Spittal 30 16 8 6 59 36 40
5 SC Raiffeisen Austria Lustenau 30 15 6 9 60 26 36
6 VSE Gullet St. Pölten 30 13 9 8 53 32 35
7 SV Sefra Oberwart 30 10 11 9 40 40 31
8 WSC Gerasdorf 30 10 11 9 40 42 31
9 FC Kufstein 30 10 9 11 32 44 29
10 Flying Horse DSV Leoben 30 7 13 10 30 31 27
11 SV Braunau 30 10 5 15 30 50 25
12 SV Schmidt Norm Flavia Solva 30 5 13 12 22 42 23
13 ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach 30 4 13 13 20 44 21
14 FC Wüstenrot Puch 30 7 7 16 33 59 21
15 SV Stockerau 30 3 9 18 16 50 15
16 1. Wr. Neustädter SC 30 2 6 22 24 85 10
Regionalliga Mitte
1 SAK Klagenfurt 28 16 5 7 56 35 37 Ergebnisse
2 WAC 28 13 9 6 65 26 35
3 Voitsberg 28 15 5 8 56 42 35
4 Villach 28 13 6 9 41 34 32
5 LUV Graz 28 11 4 13 40 52 26
6 SC Marchtrenk 28 8 8 12 36 37 24
7 SV Traun 28 5 9 14 29 60 19
8 ASKÖ Donau Linz 28 6 4 18 30 67 16
1. Landesliga
1 SK Eintracht Wels 26 17 3 6 52 30 37 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Florian 26 13 9 4 49 28 35
3 SV Grieskirchen 26 14 5 7 56 35 33
4 ATSV Lenzing 26 11 7 8 36 35 29
5 ATSV Sattledt 26 7 13 6 29 26 27
6 SK Altheim 26 8 9 9 28 32 25
7 SK St. Magdalena 26 8 9 9 33 42 25
8 U Esternberg 26 8 8 10 41 35 24
9 SK Schärding 26 6 12 8 40 41 24
10 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 7 10 9 27 30 24
11 SK Amateure Steyr 26 7 10 9 28 32 24
12 SV Gmunden 26 7 5 14 31 42 19
13 DSG U Naarn 26 6 7 13 24 43 19
14 U Weißkirchen 26 6 7 13 26 49 19
2. Landesliga Ost
1 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 17 9 0 59 18 43 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Pichling 26 12 11 3 65 31 35
3 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 16 2 8 57 35 34
4 SV GW Micheldorf 26 12 6 8 50 31 30
5 ASKÖ Pasching 26 8 13 5 48 40 29
6 U Königswiesen 26 10 7 9 40 41 27
7 DSG U Perg 26 8 10 8 40 44 26
8 SK Enns 26 10 6 10 37 43 26
9 ASKÖ Leonding 26 10 5 11 40 52 25
10 SV Garsten 26 9 3 14 43 58 21
11 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 6 8 12 42 52 20
12 SK Asten 26 5 7 14 38 70 17
13 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 5 6 15 36 57 16
14 SV Bad Hall 26 6 3 17 36 59 15
2. Landesliga West
1 U Vöcklamarkt 26 21 2 3 59 19 44 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Schallerbach 26 18 4 4 61 29 40
3 WSC Hertha 26 10 10 6 40 28 30
4 ATSV Ranshofen 26 13 4 9 55 45 30
5 TSV Timelkam 26 10 9 7 41 37 29
6 U Ostermiething 26 9 10 7 47 38 28
7 FC Andorf 26 7 12 7 31 32 26
8 ATSV Mattighofen 26 9 5 12 28 28 23
9 SV Ebensee 26 8 7 11 35 36 23
10 SV Riedau 26 7 7 12 34 39 21
11 ATSV Timelkam 26 7 5 14 37 55 19
12 SV Bad Ischl 26 5 9 12 37 59 19
13 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 26 5 7 14 23 50 17
14 U Kopfing 26 6 3 17 25 58 15
Bezirksliga Nord
1 SV Freistadt 26 16 5 5 58 22 37 Ergebnisse
2 SK Admira Linz 26 13 7 6 53 33 33 Torschützen
3 SV Urfahr 26 14 5 7 47 31 33 Res. Tab.
4 DSG U Gutau 26 11 10 5 33 28 32 Res. Erg.
5 SV Steyregg 26 11 4 11 39 34 26 U18 Tab.
6 ASKÖ Katsdorf 26 11 3 12 42 40 25 U18 Erg.
7 SV Gallneukirchen 26 8 9 9 32 30 25
8 U St. Oswald/Haslach 26 6 12 8 34 41 24
9 ASKÖ Schertberg 26 8 8 10 39 47 24
10 U Vorderweißenbach 26 10 3 13 52 48 23
11 U Schweinbach 26 5 12 9 33 40 22
12 ASKÖ Mauthausen 26 9 4 13 32 51 22
13 U Wartberg/Aist 26 7 7 12 39 53 21
14 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 26 5 7 14 42 77 17
Bezirksliga Ost
1 ASK St. Valentin 26 14 9 3 55 30 37 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 26 14 6 6 43 25 34
3 UFC Eferding 26 13 8 5 41 26 34
4 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 11 6 9 46 39 28
5 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 26 10 7 9 38 29 27
6 SC Hörsching 26 9 9 8 37 35 27
7 SK Ernsthofen 26 10 7 9 40 41 27
8 SV Weyer 26 11 4 11 51 48 26
9 ASKÖ Doppl/Hart 74 26 8 8 10 39 48 24
10 SC Kronstorf 26 8 8 10 36 46 24
11 USV St. Ulrich 26 7 8 11 39 50 22
12 SV Sierning 26 9 3 14 34 43 21
13 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 6 6 14 26 40 18
14 SK Eferding/Fraham 26 4 7 15 27 52 15
Bezirksliga West
1 ATSV Schärding 26 22 4 0 82 17 48 Ergebnisse
2 UFC Lochen 26 17 6 3 90 54 40
3 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 12 8 6 46 36 32
4 SV Friedburg 26 12 4 10 49 42 28
5 U Gilgenberg 26 10 7 9 40 44 27
6 U Natternbach 26 10 5 11 40 37 25
7 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 10 3 13 42 49 23
8 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 26 7 9 10 31 41 23
9 SV Antiesenhofen 26 5 12 9 25 31 22
10 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 6 8 12 37 50 20
11 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 5 10 11 32 45 20
12 SV Waizenkirchen 26 5 10 11 22 38 20
13 SV Uttendorf 26 7 6 13 32 55 20
14 TSV Utzenaich 26 4 8 14 27 56 16
Bezirksliga Süd
1 SC Schwanenstadt 26 20 4 2 80 22 44 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 16 5 5 62 30 37
3 SV Vöcklabruck 26 16 3 7 60 46 35
4 U Gschwandt 26 13 8 5 57 34 34
5 SV Pichl 26 12 8 6 47 34 32
6 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 26 11 6 9 49 43 28
7 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 11 5 10 51 40 27
8 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 9 7 10 37 44 25
9 SK Kammer 26 9 6 11 34 36 24
10 U Oberwang 26 10 4 12 42 45 24
11 U Eberstalzell 26 8 4 14 42 52 20
12 ATSV Rüstorf 26 7 4 15 30 50 18
13 ASKÖ Pinsdorf 26 5 1 20 32 72 11
14 U Wels 26 1 3 22 21 96 5
1. Klasse Nord
1 SV Aschach/Donau 22 10 8 4 48 30 28 Ergebnisse
2 SV Haslach 22 10 7 5 49 40 27
3 U Altenfelden 22 10 5 7 46 35 25
4 U Hartkirchen 22 8 9 5 42 36 25
5 U Ulrichsberg 22 10 4 8 27 18 24
6 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 9 6 7 45 37 24
7 U FC Haibach/Donau 22 8 8 6 32 30 24
8 U Arnreit 22 9 3 10 42 47 21
9 U Peilstein 22 5 9 8 33 33 19
10 U Klaffer 22 7 4 11 32 43 18
11 U Nebelberg 22 6 6 10 24 43 18
12 U Neufelden 22 3 5 14 28 56 11
1. Klasse Nordost
1 U Alberndorf 26 17 5 4 57 29 39 Ergebnisse
2 SC Tragwein-Kamig 26 16 5 5 59 42 37
3 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 26 12 8 6 46 37 32
4 U Pregarten 26 13 3 10 52 40 29
5 U Bad Leonfelden 26 11 7 8 50 41 29
6 ASKÖ Pregarten 26 10 8 8 53 35 28
7 U Schenkenfelden 26 10 7 9 51 41 27
8 U Ried/Riedmark 26 9 9 8 46 43 27
9 U Münzbach 26 8 9 9 32 31 25
10 U Unterweitersdorf 26 8 6 12 49 51 22
11 U Reichenthal 26 6 9 11 35 50 21
12 U Unterweißenbach 26 7 6 13 34 49 20
13 U Katsdorf 26 5 5 16 32 64 15
14 U Pabneukirchen 26 3 7 16 24 67 13
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Peuerbach 22 13 6 3 39 24 32 Ergebnisse
2 FC Münzkirchen 22 13 5 4 53 30 31
3 DSG U Sigharting 22 10 8 4 47 26 28
4 U Dorf/Pram 22 8 10 4 36 30 26
5 U Taiskirchen 22 10 5 7 44 35 25
6 U Diersbach 22 9 5 8 39 33 23
7 U Enzenkirchen 22 6 9 7 29 31 21
8 U Eggerding 22 6 7 9 30 35 19
9 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 6 7 9 42 54 19
10 U St. Willibald 22 4 9 9 45 60 17
11 SV Lambrechten 22 2 9 11 21 50 13
12 SV Freinberg 22 2 6 14 30 47 10
1. Klasse Ost
1 USV Wolfern 26 20 2 4 56 17 42 Ergebnisse
2 SV Windischgarsten 26 19 2 5 58 26 40
3 U Steinhaus 26 14 6 6 61 40 34
4 FC Ternberg 26 12 7 7 46 35 31
5 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 11 6 9 43 33 28
6 U Wartberg/Krems 26 10 6 10 44 48 26
7 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 26 9 7 10 50 50 25
8 SC St. Valentin 26 10 3 13 47 54 23
9 DSG U Großraming 26 8 6 12 36 48 22
10 U Niederneukirchen 26 8 5 13 47 55 21
11 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 26 7 6 13 44 52 20
12 U Adlwang 26 7 6 13 24 34 20
13 U Allhaming 26 7 5 14 31 62 19
14 ASV Haidershofen 26 4 5 17 30 63 13
1. Klasse Mitte
1 U Ansfelden 26 19 3 4 71 19 41 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Haid 26 17 4 5 53 21 38
3 DSG U Walding 26 12 5 9 41 34 29
4 SC Gallspach 26 10 8 8 38 37 28
5 U Puchenau 26 8 11 7 37 47 27
6 ASKÖ Dionysen 26 9 8 9 52 50 26
7 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 26 8 9 9 44 51 25
8 TSV Ottensheim 26 10 4 12 42 47 24
9 U Mühlbach 26 8 8 10 43 49 24
10 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 26 8 7 11 40 51 23
11 U Edelweiß 26 7 8 11 51 49 22
12 DSG U Altenberg 26 9 3 14 35 42 21
13 U Prambachkirchen 26 9 2 15 37 46 20
14 SV Schlüßlberg 26 4 8 14 19 60 16
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 TSV Frankenburg 22 16 3 3 61 20 35 Ergebnisse
2 UFC Riegerting 22 13 5 4 46 25 31
3 SV Waldzell 22 11 7 4 36 18 29
4 SV Hohenzell 22 13 2 7 50 33 28
5 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 10 5 7 38 30 25
6 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 8 5 9 37 39 21
7 SC Offenhausen 22 8 4 10 35 36 20
8 U Geboltskirchen 22 5 7 10 29 43 17
9 U Senftenbach 22 5 7 10 13 27 17
10 SV Eberschwang 22 5 4 13 29 52 14
11 U Bruckmühl 22 5 4 13 26 50 14
12 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 4 5 13 20 47 13
1. Klasse Süd
1 U Mondsee 26 22 3 1 101 23 47 Ergebnisse
2 U Pettenbach 26 12 9 5 58 43 33
3 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 10 10 6 42 38 30
4 FC Altmünster 26 10 8 8 43 34 28
5 SV Aurach 26 11 6 9 47 46 28
6 FC RW Lambach 26 11 6 9 42 44 28
7 ASKÖ Ebensee 26 11 5 10 41 43 27
8 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 26 8 10 8 37 47 26
9 SV Bad Goisern 26 7 9 10 47 49 23
10 U Steinerkirchen 26 6 9 11 38 56 21
11 USC Attergau 26 7 6 13 40 46 20
12 FC Attnang-Puchheim 26 7 5 14 38 55 19
13 U Zell am Moos 26 6 5 15 37 58 17
14 SK BW Stadl-Paura 26 5 7 14 35 64 17
1. Klasse Südwest
1 USV Palting 22 17 3 2 63 25 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Geretsberg 22 15 2 5 43 25 32
3 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 12 4 6 42 34 28
4 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 11 5 6 45 37 27
5 TSV Obernberg 22 10 5 7 48 38 25
6 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 10 5 7 44 34 25
7 U Gurten 22 8 7 7 46 37 23
8 U Burgkirchen 22 8 3 11 32 38 19
9 U Geinberg 22 7 5 10 32 43 19
10 U Tarsdorf 22 4 8 10 27 41 16
11 ATSV Laab 22 3 4 15 25 45 10
12 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 0 3 19 19 69 3
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 18 1 3 68 18 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Oberneukirchen 22 17 1 4 54 22 35
3 SV Hellmonsödt 22 13 6 3 58 29 32
4 SV Gramastetten 22 11 6 5 52 36 28
5 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 11 4 7 45 31 26
6 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 10 4 8 45 37 24
7 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 8 3 11 39 40 19
8 SC Rottenegg 22 7 5 10 42 50 19
9 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 6 5 11 34 49 17
10 U St. Veit i.M. 22 4 6 12 27 54 14
11 SV Lichtenberg 22 1 5 16 30 79 7
12 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 2 2 18 31 80 6
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 19 2 1 69 15 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 13 4 5 46 31 30
3 U Bad Zell/Rechberg 22 11 5 6 44 29 27
4 ASKÖ Treffling 22 13 0 9 46 33 26
5 U Leopoldschlag 22 9 5 8 54 45 23
6 U Weitersfelden-Kaltenberg 22 6 10 6 36 33 22
7 SV Sandl 22 9 2 11 47 48 20
8 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 6 7 9 30 38 19
9 U Lasberg 22 6 7 9 35 48 19
10 U Kefermarkt 22 4 7 11 25 47 15
11 ASV Hagenberg 22 4 4 14 25 58 12
12 U Schönau 22 3 5 14 26 58 11
2. Klasse Nordost
1 TSV St. Georgen/G. 20 15 3 2 54 14 33 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Luftenberg 20 14 3 3 69 34 31
3 U Pierbach 20 13 3 4 57 22 29
4 U Bad Kreuzen 20 11 5 4 49 21 27
5 U Windhaag/Perg 20 8 5 7 36 38 21
6 U Saxen 20 7 6 7 43 35 20
7 U Baumgartenberg 20 4 8 8 32 28 16
8 ATSV Langenstein 20 6 3 11 28 47 15
9 U Mitterkirchen 20 3 6 11 23 55 12
10 ASKÖ Perg 20 4 4 12 21 57 12
11 U Arbing 20 1 2 17 19 80 4
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 SK Kleinzell 20 13 4 3 60 23 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Hofkirchen i.M. 20 12 5 3 47 22 29
3 U Julbach 20 11 5 4 45 23 27
4 U Oepping 20 11 2 7 49 34 24
5 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 20 8 6 6 34 33 22
6 U Neustift 20 9 2 9 48 37 20
7 U Aigen-Schlägl 20 8 3 9 52 43 19
8 U Kollerschlag 20 7 4 9 25 40 18
9 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 20 6 4 10 29 26 16
10 U Lembach 20 5 2 13 28 51 12
11 TUS Kirchberg ob der Donau 20 1 1 18 10 95 3
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Dietach 22 17 3 2 77 29 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Losenstein 22 14 3 5 61 28 31
3 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 12 5 5 62 35 29
4 SV Molln 22 11 6 5 57 31 28
5 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 10 6 6 41 29 26
6 U Waldneukirchen 22 10 6 6 44 37 26
7 U Maria Neustift 22 9 5 8 54 38 23
8 ATSV Stein 22 8 1 13 31 51 17
9 ASV Kleinreifling 22 4 7 11 36 54 15
10 SV Steyrling 22 4 7 11 27 50 15
11 SV Reichraming 22 4 5 13 21 61 13
12 FC Aschach/Steyr 22 1 2 19 16 84 4
2. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Wallern 22 16 4 2 69 18 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Krenglbach 22 13 6 3 65 18 32
3 ASKÖ Kirchberg/Thening 22 11 5 6 48 38 27
4 U Michaelnbach 22 9 6 7 44 39 24
5 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 8 7 7 49 44 23
6 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 8 6 8 47 42 22
7 U Stroheim 22 9 3 10 35 42 21
8 U Buchkirchen 22 7 5 10 30 42 19
9 SV Kallham 22 6 7 9 24 39 19
10 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 5 5 12 25 48 15
11 SV Oftering 22 7 1 14 33 68 15
12 U Meggenhofen 22 3 5 14 22 53 11
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 U St. Marien 22 15 4 3 60 25 34 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Zöhrdorf 22 16 2 4 57 26 34
3 U Neuhofen/Krems 22 13 6 3 63 21 32
4 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 12 6 4 64 37 30
5 U Pucking 22 11 4 7 51 40 26
6 SV Alkoven 22 10 4 8 57 40 24
7 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 22 10 4 8 47 32 24
8 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 22 10 2 10 46 30 22
9 U Babenberg Linz Süd 22 7 6 9 42 37 20
10 U Leonding 22 5 2 15 33 56 12
11 U Schiedlberg 22 3 0 19 26 76 6
12 SV Wilhering 22 0 0 22 14 140 0
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 SV Scharnstein 22 15 3 4 54 20 33 Ergebnisse
2 TUS Kremsmünster 22 14 2 6 44 24 30
3 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 10 8 4 41 21 28
4 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 9 8 5 40 34 26
5 U Sipbachzell 22 11 3 8 37 22 25
6 U Schlierbach 22 8 6 8 36 33 22
7 U Grünau 22 7 4 11 37 42 18
8 SV Edt 22 8 2 12 41 50 18
9 U Gunskirchen 22 4 10 8 28 41 18
10 U Rohr 22 7 4 11 35 50 18
11 U Thalheim 22 7 3 12 28 47 17
12 ESV Wels 22 4 3 15 19 56 11
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 ATSV Holzleithen 22 22 0 0 70 14 44 Ergebnisse
2 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 12 4 6 45 38 28
3 U Weibern 22 11 5 6 56 36 27
4 ASKÖ Ampflwang 22 6 9 7 34 32 21
5 SPG Thomasroith 22 6 8 8 44 53 20
6 U Gaspoltshofen 22 8 3 11 28 35 19
7 U Haag a.H. 22 5 9 8 28 43 19
8 ASV Niederthalheim 22 4 10 8 35 31 18
9 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 8 2 12 36 52 18
10 U Ungenach 22 5 7 10 36 42 17
11 U Rottenbach 22 5 7 10 28 44 17
12 SV Pram 22 5 6 11 27 47 16
2. Klasse West
1 U St. Peter am Hart 22 16 3 3 65 21 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Schildorn 22 14 6 2 53 22 34
3 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 13 5 4 62 32 31
4 U Mehrnbach 22 8 7 7 35 39 23
5 SV Weng 22 9 4 9 47 55 22
6 U Lohnsburg 22 8 5 9 51 41 21
7 SV Mining 22 8 5 9 49 49 21
8 U Polling 22 6 7 9 36 44 19
9 UFC Mettmach 22 4 7 11 30 42 15
10 U Reichersberg 22 6 3 13 30 57 15
11 U St. Johann am Walde 22 5 5 12 35 64 15
12 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 4 5 13 24 51 13
2. Klasse West Nord
1 U St. Agatha 22 13 6 3 63 30 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Rainbach i.I. 22 14 3 5 61 28 31
3 U St. Roman 22 12 7 3 54 24 31
4 U Wesenufer 22 11 4 7 51 36 26
5 U Schardenberg 22 10 5 7 44 36 25
6 U St. Aegidi 22 8 6 8 57 44 22
7 TSV Ort i.I. 22 7 7 8 29 37 21
8 U Raab 22 7 4 11 35 51 18
9 U Vichtenstein 22 5 7 10 42 57 17
10 U Engelhartszell 22 5 6 11 31 50 16
11 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 4 7 11 25 54 15
12 U Suben 22 3 4 15 25 70 10
2. Klasse Süd
1 U Regau 20 16 1 3 62 20 33 Ergebnisse
2 SV Roitham 20 13 5 2 67 25 31
3 SV Traunkirchen 20 11 4 5 46 31 26
4 ATSV Zipf 20 10 4 6 43 31 24
5 WSV St. Wolfgang 20 10 3 7 43 32 23
6 SV Weyregg 20 7 7 6 49 37 21
7 U Neukirchen/V. 20 8 5 7 48 36 21
8 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 20 7 4 9 40 53 18
9 U Gampern 20 4 3 13 38 63 11
10 U Puchkirchen 20 3 4 13 23 59 10
11 ATSV Gosau 20 1 0 19 19 91 2
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Handenberg 20 15 4 1 57 18 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Neukirchen/E. 20 13 4 3 52 25 30
3 SV Pfaffstätt 20 11 3 6 36 27 25
4 U Schwand 20 8 5 7 36 25 21
5 SV Munderfing 20 8 5 7 31 26 21
6 U Hochburg-Ach 20 8 5 7 42 40 21
7 ATSV Schneegattern 20 6 6 8 29 32 18
8 U St. Radegund 20 6 5 9 29 35 17
9 SV Schalchen 20 4 5 11 26 57 13
10 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 20 5 2 13 29 56 12
11 U Jeging 20 2 4 14 17 43 8
Damenfußball-Bundesliga
1. Division Ergebnisse
1 USC Landhaus Beach Flower 14 12 1 1 76 7 25
2 U Kleinmünchen 14 12 1 1 65 17 25
3 1. DFC Leoben 14 6 4 4 20 18 16
4 ASV Vösendorf 14 7 0 7 33 31 14
5 DFC Möbel Handl Heidenreichstein 14 3 6 5 12 19 12
6 DFC Ostbahn XI 14 3 4 7 24 37 10
7 SC Neunkirchen 14 1 4 9 14 59 6
8 SC Brunn/Gebirge 14 2 0 12 12 68 4
Damenfußball-Bundesliga
2. Division Ergebnisse
1 DFC Obersdorf 20 16 1 3 69 15 33
2 First Vienna 20 13 2 5 78 29 28
3 SV Horn 20 11 2 7 67 45 24
4 SV Donau 20 9 2 9 35 27 20
5 SV Juwelen Janecka 20 4 4 12 30 84 12
6 DFC Pellendorf 20 1 1 18 13 92 3
OÖ. Damenliga
1 FC Münzkirchen 12 12 0 0 71 4 24 Ergebnisse
2 U Kleinmünchen 1b 12 7 2 3 43 14 16
3 ATSV Sattledt 12 7 1 4 57 19 15
4 SV Garsten 12 7 1 4 33 29 15
5 U Grünau 12 4 0 8 32 43 8
6 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 12 3 0 9 17 49 6
7 SV Chemie Linz 12 0 0 12 5 100 0