1995/96
1995/96
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 SK Rapid Wien 36 22 7 7 68 38 73
2 SK stabil Sturm Graz 36 20 7 9 61 35 67
3 FC Tirol Milch Innsbruck 36 18 8 10 64 40 62
4 Casino Graz - GAK 36 14 15 7 46 36 57
5 FK Austria Memphis 36 14 9 13 42 35 51
6 LASK Linz 36 13 9 14 36 35 48
7 SV Ried i.I. 36 11 14 11 47 53 47
8 SV Casino Salzburg 36 10 14 12 53 51 44
9 FC Baumit Admira-Wacker 36 7 13 16 35 61 34
10 SK Vorwärts Steyr 36 0 6 30 25 93 6
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 FC Keli Linz 30 21 5 4 62 27 68
2 SG Gerasdorf 30 15 11 4 54 25 56
3 Eismann Vienna 30 13 9 8 48 39 48
4 VfB Herold Mödling 30 13 7 10 45 33 46
5 DSV Leoben 30 12 8 10 41 33 44
6 Favoritner AC_Tlapa 30 10 14 6 38 31 44
7 SC heizbösch Austria Lustenau 30 9 13 8 34 24 40
8 SV Braunau 30 9 11 10 39 40 38
9 WSG Swarowski Wattens 30 7 15 8 34 34 36
10 SV Schmidt Norm Flavia Solva 30 8 12 10 21 37 36
11 SV Fliesen Nessl Spittal 30 9 8 13 35 42 35
12 FC Kufstein 30 9 8 13 33 42 35
13 VSE Leiner St. Pölten 30 8 10 12 36 51 34
14 Slowen. AK Klagenfurt 30 8 8 14 30 50 32
15 SV Sefra Oberwart 30 7 9 14 33 49 30
16 ASK Royalsped Klingenbach 30 4 8 18 28 54 20
Regionalliga Mitte
1 TSV Hartberg 28 16 6 6 41 21 54 Ergebnisse
2 SK Eintracht Wels 28 16 5 7 52 32 53
3 Wolfsberger AC 28 14 6 8 45 28 48
4 ASK Voitsberg 28 14 4 10 51 38 46
5 SV Vilaach 28 9 6 13 34 42 33
6 LUV Graz 28 8 5 15 31 46 29
7 SV Feldkirchen 28 7 5 16 30 50 26
8 SC Marchtrenk 28 6 7 15 16 43 25
1. Landesliga
1 U Esternberg 26 15 6 5 46 22 51 Ergebnisse
2 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 14 7 5 47 23 49
3 U St. Florian 26 14 6 6 49 21 48
4 SV Grieskirchen 26 13 5 8 49 31 44
5 ATSV Lenzing 26 10 10 6 34 31 40
6 SK St. Magdalena 26 10 7 9 46 41 37
7 ATSV Sattledt 26 10 6 10 37 36 36
8 ASKÖ Donau Linz 26 8 11 7 45 36 35
9 SK Altheim 26 8 8 10 38 48 32
10 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 8 7 11 29 33 31
11 SV Traun 26 7 6 13 37 58 27
12 U Vöcklamarkt 26 5 9 12 21 37 24
13 SK Schärding 26 4 9 13 20 40 21
14 SK Amateure Steyr 26 5 5 16 21 62 20
2. Landesliga Ost
1 SV GW Micheldorf 26 22 3 1 83 22 69 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Pichling 26 18 4 4 67 23 58
3 U Weißkirchen 26 14 8 4 50 28 50
4 ASKÖ Pasching 26 15 4 7 58 35 49
5 DSG U Naarn 26 11 5 10 45 44 38
6 SV Garsten 26 9 8 9 32 32 35
7 DSG U Perg 26 9 6 11 29 43 33
8 ASKÖ Leonding 26 8 8 10 40 44 32
9 SK Enns 26 8 7 11 33 42 31
10 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 8 5 13 36 43 29
11 ASK St. Valentin 26 6 6 14 45 79 24
12 SV Freistadt 26 4 8 14 25 43 20
13 U Königswiesen 26 5 4 17 34 61 19
14 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 3 8 15 30 68 17
2. Landesliga West
1 SV Gmunden 26 19 4 3 66 12 61 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Schallerbach 26 19 4 3 66 24 61
3 WSC Hertha 26 16 7 3 69 34 55
4 U Ostermiething 26 12 4 10 47 40 40
5 SV Ebensee 26 10 9 7 49 39 39
6 SC Schwanenstadt 26 11 4 11 38 39 37
7 FC Andorf 26 12 1 13 49 52 37
8 SV Riedau 26 9 6 11 38 38 33
9 ATSV Mattighofen 26 8 8 10 50 52 32
10 ATSV Ranshofen 26 8 6 12 40 49 30
11 ATSV Schärding 26 9 3 14 39 48 30
12 ATSV Timelkam 26 7 3 16 38 74 24
13 TSV Timelkam 26 5 7 14 24 50 22
14 SV Bad Ischl 26 2 4 20 24 86 10
Bezirksliga Nord
1 SV Steyregg 26 19 2 5 59 22 59 Ergebnisse
2 SV Gallneukirchen 26 16 6 4 52 19 54 Torschützen
3 DSG U Gutau 26 16 4 6 43 23 52 Res. Tab.
4 UFC Eferding 26 15 5 6 61 30 50 Res. Erg.
5 SK Admira Linz 26 11 4 11 38 48 37 U18 Tab.
6 U Alberndorf 26 10 5 11 31 37 35 U18 Erg.
7 U Vorderweißenbach 26 8 10 8 43 39 34
8 U Schweinbach 26 9 6 11 41 35 33
9 ASKÖ Schwertberg 26 9 6 11 36 42 33
10 SV Aschach/Donau 26 7 8 11 33 42 29
11 SV Urfahr 26 8 3 15 43 47 27
12 U St. Oswald/Haslach 26 7 6 13 50 66 27
13 ASKÖ Katsdorf 26 7 2 17 41 74 23
14 ASKÖ Mauthausen 26 3 7 16 28 75 16
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SV Weyer 26 19 3 4 64 26 60 Ergebnisse
2 USV St. Ulrich 26 11 6 9 39 32 39
3 SV Bad Hall 26 10 8 8 38 34 38
4 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 26 10 8 8 29 29 38
5 SC Hörsching 26 10 6 10 28 31 36
6 SK Ernsthofen 26 10 6 10 41 45 36
7 ASKÖ Doppl/Hart 74 26 10 6 10 39 45 36
8 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 9 8 9 36 33 35
9 SC Kronstorf 26 9 7 10 33 34 34
10 U Ansfelden 26 8 9 9 37 37 33
11 SK Asten 26 7 9 10 41 41 30
12 SV Sierning 26 8 6 12 31 45 30
13 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 26 7 7 12 25 37 28
14 USV Wolfern 26 7 5 14 26 38 26
Bezirksliga West
1 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 18 5 3 60 28 59 Ergebnisse
2 U Natternbach 26 17 5 4 51 15 56
3 UFC Lochen 26 13 11 2 57 33 50
4 SV Friedburg 26 9 8 9 51 41 35
5 U Kopfing 26 9 7 10 30 33 34
6 U Gilgenberg 26 8 9 9 42 43 33
7 SV Antiesenhofen 26 8 7 11 33 39 31
8 SV Waizenkirchen 26 8 7 11 50 59 31
9 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 9 4 13 50 62 31
10 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 7 10 9 38 50 31
11 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 8 5 13 34 42 29
12 U Peuerbach 26 6 9 11 33 44 27
13 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 26 6 8 12 40 50 26
14 USV Palting 26 6 5 15 43 73 23
Bezirksliga Süd
1 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 16 3 7 62 28 51 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 15 4 7 57 32 49
3 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 12 6 8 36 40 42
4 U Mondsee 26 10 9 7 37 25 39
5 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 26 11 5 10 41 36 38
6 SV Vöcklabruck 26 10 8 8 34 31 38
7 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 26 9 9 8 57 47 36
8 U Gschwandt 26 8 9 9 37 39 33
9 TSV Frankenburg 26 7 10 9 36 37 31
10 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 9 4 13 35 45 31
11 U Oberwang 26 8 5 13 37 45 29
12 SV Pichl 26 7 8 11 39 49 29
13 U Eberstalzell 26 8 5 13 25 56 29
14 SK Kammer 26 7 5 14 34 57 26
1. Klasse Nord
1 SV Haslach 22 14 5 3 45 26 47 Ergebnisse
2 UFC Haibach/Donau 22 13 2 7 45 31 41
3 U Klaffer 22 10 6 6 39 31 36
4 U Altenfelden 22 10 3 9 46 32 33
5 U Ulrichsberg 22 6 12 4 32 20 30
6 U Peilstein 22 7 9 6 41 37 30
7 U Hartkirchen 22 9 3 10 36 37 30
8 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 7 8 7 34 37 29
9 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 7 7 8 37 34 28
10 U Arnreit 22 7 4 11 36 50 25
11 U Nebelberg 22 5 7 10 22 35 22
12 SK Kleinzell 22 2 4 16 15 58 10
1. Klasse Nordost
1 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 26 19 5 2 61 21 62 Ergebnisse
2 U Ried/Riedmark 26 16 4 6 57 31 52
3 U Reichenthal 26 14 5 7 47 37 47
4 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 26 12 5 9 48 29 41
5 ASKÖ Pregarten 26 9 8 9 45 33 35
6 U Schenkenfelden 26 9 8 9 50 49 35
7 U Unterweitersdorf 26 10 5 11 51 69 35
8 SC Tragwein-Kamig 26 9 7 10 61 57 34
9 U Unterweißenbach 26 9 7 10 47 44 34
10 U Wartberg/Aist 26 10 4 12 43 55 34
11 U Münzbach 26 9 5 12 34 52 32
12 U Pregarten 26 6 9 11 37 47 27
13 U Bad Leonfelden 26 5 5 16 35 64 20
14 DSG U Altenberg 26 4 5 17 18 46 17
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 FC Münzkirchen 22 16 5 1 72 15 53 Ergebnisse
2 U Diersbach 22 10 7 5 38 23 37
3 U Taiskirchen 22 10 5 7 34 20 35
4 U St. Willibald 22 10 5 7 39 39 35
5 DSG U Sigharting 22 8 6 8 39 30 30
6 U Eggerding 22 8 6 8 32 31 30
7 U Senftenbach 22 9 3 10 23 23 30
8 U St. Agatha 22 9 2 11 44 46 29
9 U Dorf/Pram 22 7 6 9 31 47 27
10 TSV Utzenaich 22 5 8 9 26 43 23
11 U Enzenkirchen 22 6 4 12 34 47 22
12 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 4 3 15 27 75 15
1. Klasse Ost
1 SC St. Valentin 26 16 7 3 61 31 55 Ergebnisse
2 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 26 13 4 9 63 47 43
3 FC Ternberg 26 12 4 10 49 53 40
4 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 11 6 9 56 35 39
5 U Niederneukirchen 26 10 9 7 39 33 39
6 U Adlwang 26 8 12 6 36 32 36
7 SV Windischgarsten 26 11 3 12 49 53 36
8 U Dietach 26 9 8 9 51 50 35
9 U Steinhaus 26 9 8 9 40 39 35
10 U Wartberg/Krems 26 10 4 12 43 55 34
11 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 9 6 11 39 45 33
12 U St. Marien 26 9 5 12 42 42 32
13 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 26 7 6 13 31 60 27
14 DSG U Großraming 26 4 6 16 37 61 18
1. Klasse Mitte
1 DSG U Haid 26 22 3 1 94 30 69 Ergebnisse
2 SV Wallern 26 15 3 8 59 38 48
3 TSV Ottensheim 26 14 5 7 68 41 47
4 U Edelweiß 26 10 7 9 63 50 37
5 U Puchenau 26 9 10 7 50 41 37
6 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 26 11 2 13 47 58 35
7 U Wels 26 11 2 13 46 65 35
8 U Feldkirchen/Donau 26 8 9 9 49 47 33
9 U Mühlbach 26 9 6 11 37 66 33
10 SK Eferding-Fraham 26 7 10 9 43 42 31
11 DSG U Walding 26 8 7 11 27 41 31
12 ASKÖ Dionysen 26 7 7 12 43 49 28
13 TSV St. Georgen/G. 26 7 6 13 41 60 27
14 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 26 4 3 19 28 67 15
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 UFC Riegerting 22 17 4 1 58 15 55 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Rüstorf 22 10 5 7 45 34 35
3 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 10 3 9 40 48 33
4 SV Hohenzell 22 8 7 7 49 45 31
5 SV Waldzell 22 6 10 6 38 41 28
6 ATSV Holzleithen 22 7 7 8 36 45 28
7 SC Offenhausen 22 7 6 9 41 32 27
8 U Geboltskirchen 22 7 6 9 38 44 27
9 SC Gallspach 22 7 6 9 32 38 27
10 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 7 5 10 32 32 26
11 SV Eberschwang 22 7 4 11 28 39 25
12 U Bruckmühl 22 5 5 12 26 50 20
1. Klasse Süd
1 U Pettenbach 26 20 5 1 71 20 65 Ergebnisse
2 U Steinerkirchen 26 11 6 9 60 46 39
3 U Regau 26 11 6 9 49 38 39
4 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 26 12 3 11 33 35 39
5 FC Attnang-Puchheim 26 11 6 9 36 42 39
6 SV Bad Goisern 26 10 6 10 39 38 36
7 FC RW Lambach 26 8 10 8 33 37 34
8 FC Altmünster 26 9 7 10 46 55 34
9 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 7 11 8 45 45 32
10 ASKÖ Pinsdorf 26 8 8 10 38 44 32
11 USC Attergau 26 8 7 11 38 46 31
12 ASKÖ Ebensee 26 7 8 11 33 45 29
13 SV Scharnstein 26 6 7 13 45 54 25
14 SV Aurach 26 5 8 13 39 60 23
1. Klasse Südwest
1 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 13 5 4 54 26 44 Ergebnisse
2 U Geretsberg 22 12 7 3 48 24 43
3 U St. Peter am Hart 22 11 5 6 50 35 38
4 U Gurten 22 10 5 7 47 42 35
5 U Burgkirchen 22 9 5 8 34 38 32
6 TSV Obernberg 22 9 4 9 44 40 31
7 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 6 10 6 35 32 28
8 U Handenberg 22 6 7 9 34 35 25
9 U Geinberg 22 6 5 11 33 56 23
10 SV Uttendorf 22 5 7 10 36 46 22
11 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 5 5 12 30 42 20
12 U Tarsdorf 22 5 5 12 26 55 20
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Oberneukirchen 22 19 2 1 79 24 59 Ergebnisse
2 SV Gramastetten 22 16 4 2 63 22 52
3 SC Rottenegg 22 14 3 5 51 23 45
4 SV Hellmonsödt 22 13 3 6 50 28 42
5 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 9 0 13 47 44 27
6 SV Wilhering 22 7 6 9 33 38 27
7 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 6 6 10 42 52 24
8 SV Alkoven 22 6 5 11 33 54 23
9 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 6 4 12 27 36 22
10 SV Lichtenberg 22 4 7 11 28 65 19
11 U St. Veit i.M. 22 4 6 12 28 48 18
12 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 3 4 15 35 82 13
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 U Weitersfelden-Kaltenberg 20 15 3 2 51 15 48 Ergebnisse
2 U Lasberg 20 10 3 7 38 26 33
3 U Leopoldschlag 20 10 2 8 32 23 32
4 ASKÖ Treffling 20 9 4 7 39 32 31
5 U Neumarkt i.M. 20 9 4 7 23 18 31
6 ASV Hagenberg 20 9 3 8 29 31 30
7 U Bad Zell/Rechberg 20 9 2 9 30 27 29
8 U Schönau 20 8 5 7 23 37 29
9 U Windhaag/Fr. 20 6 7 7 36 35 25
10 SV Sandl 20 4 2 14 29 49 14
11 U Kefermarkt 20 3 1 16 21 58 10
2. Klasse Nordost
1 U Pierbach 22 15 5 2 57 16 50 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Luftenberg 22 15 5 2 64 24 50
3 U Baumgartenberg 22 15 1 6 49 25 46
4 U Bad Kreuzen 22 13 6 3 56 20 45
5 U Pabneukirchen 22 11 3 8 40 26 36
6 U Saxen 22 7 5 10 27 41 26
7 ASKÖ Perg 22 5 9 8 32 32 24
8 U Arbing 22 5 5 12 23 53 20
9 U Katsdorf 22 5 4 13 24 47 19
10 U Mitterkirchen 22 5 4 13 20 50 19
11 U Windhaag/Perg 22 5 2 15 27 49 17
12 ATSV Langenstein 22 3 7 12 23 59 16
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Neustift 22 17 2 3 78 24 53 Ergebnisse
2 U Julbach 22 13 6 3 39 16 45
3 U Oepping 22 11 3 8 42 29 36
4 U Neufelden 22 11 2 9 56 46 35
5 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 10 5 7 39 34 35
6 U Aigen-Schlägl 22 9 5 8 35 33 32
7 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 10 2 10 39 47 32
8 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 9 2 11 38 42 29
9 U Lembach 22 9 2 11 41 48 29
10 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 8 3 11 41 38 27
11 U Kollerschlag 22 4 5 13 26 45 17
12 TUS Kirchberg ob der Donau 22 2 1 19 18 90 7
2. Klasse Ost
1 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 19 2 1 75 15 59 Ergebnisse
2 U Waldneukirchen 22 16 2 4 55 26 50
3 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 15 3 4 54 23 48
4 SV Steyrling 22 15 1 6 70 32 46
5 SV Molln 22 10 7 5 58 31 37
6 SV Reichraming 22 10 3 9 44 44 33
7 SV Losenstein 22 8 3 11 34 40 27
8 ASV Haidershofen 22 7 4 11 30 46 25
9 ATSV Stein 22 7 2 13 38 66 23
10 U Maria Neustift 22 3 5 14 33 56 14
11 ASV Kleinreifling 22 3 2 17 25 65 11
12 FC Aschach/Steyr 22 0 4 18 16 88 4
2. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Krenglbach 22 17 3 2 62 23 54 Ergebnisse
2 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 12 9 1 65 26 45
3 SC Marchtrenk Inowa 1b 22 14 2 6 55 37 44
4 U Michaelnbach 22 10 2 10 35 35 32
5 SV Schlüßlberg 22 9 4 9 40 45 31
6 U Prambachkirchen 22 9 3 10 40 38 30
7 U Meggenhofen 22 9 3 10 35 37 30
8 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 9 1 12 30 47 28
9 SV Kallham 22 7 4 11 30 41 25
10 U Buchkirchen 22 5 8 9 24 37 23
11 U Stroheim 22 5 6 11 29 39 21
12 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 1 5 16 22 62 8
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 U Allhaming 22 16 3 3 63 17 51 Ergebnisse
2 U Leonding 22 12 2 8 56 40 38
3 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 22 11 3 8 46 40 36
4 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 22 10 5 7 51 38 35
5 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 10 5 7 56 53 35
6 U Babenberg Linz Süd 22 10 4 8 46 36 34
7 SV Oftering 22 9 4 9 42 51 31
8 ASKÖ Kirchberg/Thening 22 8 7 7 38 49 31
9 U Schiedlberg 22 8 4 10 38 43 28
10 ASKÖ Zöhrdorf 22 6 4 12 32 60 22
11 U Neuhofen/Krems 22 4 5 13 33 51 17
12 U Pucking 22 3 4 15 29 52 13
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 18 3 1 82 18 57 Ergebnisse
2 TUS Kremsmünster 22 13 4 5 54 28 43
3 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 13 3 6 50 38 42
4 U Schlierbach 22 12 3 7 58 33 39
5 U Gunskirchen 22 9 5 8 31 32 32
6 U Thalheim 22 7 8 7 42 41 29
7 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 7 6 9 55 52 27
8 SV Edt 22 6 8 8 44 47 26
9 U Sipbachzell 22 6 5 11 29 51 23
10 U Rohr 22 5 3 14 33 67 18
11 ESV Wels 22 5 3 14 38 81 18
12 U Grünau 22 4 3 15 33 61 15
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Weibern 22 16 4 2 68 29 52 Ergebnisse
2 U Rottenbach 22 16 3 3 57 20 51
3 SV Pram 22 14 4 4 45 27 46
4 SPG Thomasroith 22 10 1 11 53 47 31
5 ASV Niederthalheim 22 8 7 7 35 29 31
6 ASKÖ Ampflwang 22 9 3 10 41 47 30
7 U Haag a.H. 22 7 6 9 33 32 27
8 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 6 7 9 39 42 25
9 U Gaspoltshofen 22 6 7 9 37 49 25
10 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 5 5 12 39 61 20
11 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 3 9 10 38 59 18
12 U Ungenach 22 1 6 15 20 63 9
2. Klasse West
1 SV Schildorn 22 17 4 1 62 14 55 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 16 4 2 85 20 52
3 TSV Ort i.I. 22 11 3 8 51 29 36
4 U Lohnsburg 22 10 6 6 58 37 36
5 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 11 1 10 56 43 34
6 U Mehrnbach 22 10 4(1) 7 51 41 34 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
7 U Polling 22 10 2 10 51 49 32
8 UFC Mettmach 22 9 3 10 50 37 30
9 SV Weng 22 7 4 11 52 66 25
10 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 5 5 12 33 59 20
11 SV Mining 22 6 2 14 50 77 20
12 U Reichersberg 22 0 0(1) 21 17 144 0 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
2. Klasse West Nord
1 U Rainbach i.I. 22 15 5 2 58 18 50 Ergebnisse
2 SV Freinberg 22 13 5 4 46 22 44
3 U Wesenufer 22 13 4 5 73 41 43
4 SV Lambrechten 22 12 5 5 40 27 41
5 U Raab 22 11 5 6 61 43 38
6 U St. Roman 22 8 4 10 46 49 28
7 U Engelhartszell 22 7 5 10 50 63 26
8 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 6 5 11 21 35 23
9 U Schardenberg 22 5 6 11 32 49 21
10 U Suben 22 6 3 13 41 69 21
11 U Vichtenstein 22 5 3 14 31 59 18
12 U St. Aegidi 22 3 6 13 31 55 15
2. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Zipf 20 16 3 1 76 21 51 Ergebnisse
2 WSV St. Wolfgang 20 11 4 5 46 31 37
3 U Zell am Moos 20 12 0 8 56 30 36
4 SV Roitham 20 11 2 7 50 32 35
5 SV Weyregg 20 10 4 6 64 38 34
6 SV Traunkirchen 20 10 2 8 43 28 32
7 U Gampern 20 9 2 9 40 40 29
8 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 20 6 5 9 39 49 23
9 U Neukirchen/V. 20 6 2 12 34 42 20
10 U Puchkirchen 20 4 4 12 20 67 16
11 ATSV Gosau 20 1 0 19 19 109 3
2. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Munderfing 22 15 5 2 60 23 50 Ergebnisse
2 U Hochburg-Ach 22 13 5 4 50 27 44
3 U Neukirchen/E. 22 12 8 2 46 25 44
4 ATSV Laab 22 12 4 6 56 42 40
5 U Schwand 22 7 8 7 42 34 29
6 ATSV Schneegattern 22 8 4 10 41 47 28
7 U St. Johann am Walde 22 9 1 12 29 46 28
8 SV Schalchen 22 5 9 8 40 40 24
9 U Jeging 22 6 5 11 29 46 23
10 U St. Radegund 22 4 7 11 20 39 19
11 SV Pfaffstätt 22 3 9 10 30 45 18
22 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 3 5 14 32 61 14
Damenfußball-Bundesliga
1. Division, Oberes Play-Off Ergebnisse
1 U Kleinmünchen 6 6 0 0 93 13 37
2 Landhaus 6 4 0 2 82 19 28
3 Vösendorf 6 1 1 4 49 43 17
4 Heidenreichstein 6 0 1 5 32 36 13
Damenfußball-Bundesliga
1. Division, Unteres Play-Off Ergebnisse
1 Südost 6 5 1 0 62 39 25
2 Leoben 6 3 2 1 33 37 19
3 Vienna 6 1 2 3 22 102 6
4 Neunkirchen 6 0 1 5 15 99 4
OÖ. Damenliga
1 ATSV Sattledt 10 9 0 1 42 8 27 Ergebnisse
2 U Kleinmünchen 1b 10 6 2 2 37 13 20
3 SV Garsten 10 6 0 4 25 18 18
4 FC Münzkirchen 10 4 2 4 29 15 14
5 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 10 3 0 7 14 25 9
6 U Babenberg 10 0 0 10 5 73 0