1996/97
1996/97
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 Salzburg 36 19 12 5 54 25 69
2 Rapid 36 18 12 6 69 36 66
3 Sturm Graz 36 14 13 9 50 31 55
4 FC Innsbruck 36 16 7 13 49 40 55
5 GAK 36 11 14 11 39 42 47
6 Austria Wien 36 12 10 14 41 51 46
7 LASK 36 9 17 10 38 47 44
8 SV Ried i.I. 36 12 6 18 44 59 42
9 FC Linz 36 6 13 17 30 47 31
10 SCN/Admira 36 6 10 20 35 71 28
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 Lustenau 30 19 8 3 60 18 65
2 SK Vorwärts Steyr 30 18 6 6 65 26 60
3 Vienna 30 18 4 8 67 31 58
4 Spittal 30 14 8 8 43 26 50
5 Gerasdorf 30 15 5 10 53 40 50
6 St. Pölten 30 15 3 12 54 49 48
7 SV Braunau 30 11 10 9 38 34 43
8 Bregenz 30 12 7 11 39 38 43
9 Stockerau 30 10 12 8 39 36 42
10 Kufstein 30 12 5 13 29 42 41
11 Wattens 30 10 8 12 41 45 38
12 Leoben 30 8 11 11 35 37 35
13 Mödling 30 9 7 14 35 55 34
14 Hartberg 30 7 9 14 34 48 30
15 Flavia Solva 30 3 6 21 19 69 15
16 FavAC 30 3 3 24 16 73 12
Regionalliga Mitte
1 SK Eintracht Wels 26 17 7 2 50 20 58 Ergebnisse
2 Wolfsberger AC 26 15 5 6 53 23 50
3 Villacher SV 26 14 6 6 41 24 48
4 SV Leibnitz 26 12 9 5 30 22 45
5 FC Gratkorn 26 12 7 7 41 30 43
6 ASK Voitsberg 26 12 5 9 40 23 41
7 Austria Klagenfurt 26 11 5 10 31 27 38
8 SAK Klagenfurt 26 10 5 11 30 37 35
9 TSV Pöllau 26 8 7 11 38 46 31
10 U St. Florian 26 8 6 12 18 30 30
11 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 7 7 12 28 38 28
12 SVG Bleiburg 26 7 5 14 30 51 26
13 U Esternberg 26 4 7 15 28 45 19
14 SV Feldkirchen 26 2 5 19 13 55 11
1. Landesliga
1 SV Grieskirchen 26 18 5 3 52 20 59 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Schallerbach 26 14 6 6 46 30 48
3 SV Gmunden 26 13 7 6 41 24 46
4 SK St. Magdalena 26 14 2 10 46 36 44
5 SC Marchtrenk 26 11 8 7 37 29 41
6 ASKÖ Donau Linz 26 12 3 11 46 38 39
7 SK Schärding 26 10 5 11 41 37 35
8 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 11 2 13 32 39 35
9 ATSV Sattledt 26 7 12 7 39 38 33
10 ATSV Lenzing 26 8 7 11 31 38 31
11 U Vöcklamarkt 26 7 8 11 38 45 29
12 SK Altheim 26 7 4 15 39 59 25
13 SV GW Micheldorf 26 6 4 16 31 53 22
14 SV Traun 26 4 7 15 22 55 19
2. Landesliga Ost
1 ASKÖ Pasching 26 20 2 4 74 20 62 Ergebnisse
2 SK Amateure Steyr 26 18 3 5 53 23 57
3 DSG U Perg 26 12 4 10 48 45 40
4 SV Garsten 26 11 7 8 36 38 40
5 SK Enns 26 11 5 10 38 36 38
6 U Königswiesen 26 11 5 10 35 38 38
7 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 10 4 12 29 34 34
8 SV Freistadt 26 10 3 13 35 42 33
9 DSG U Naarn 26 8 7 11 37 39 31
10 SV Weyer 26 9 4 13 36 47 31
11 DSG U Pichling 26 8 6 12 32 46 30
12 ASKÖ Leonding 26 8 5 13 34 42 29
13 ASK St. Valentin 26 7 6 13 35 48 27
14 SV Steyregg 26 6 5 15 26 50 23
2. Landesliga West
1 WSC Hertha 26 16 5 5 53 20 53 Ergebnisse
2 FC Andorf 26 13 7 6 38 32 46
3 U Ostermiething 26 11 9 6 46 32 42
4 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 11 7 8 44 41 40
5 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 10 8 8 45 40 38
6 ATSV Mattighofen 26 10 7 9 43 32 37
7 SC Schwanenstadt 26 10 7 9 45 37 37
8 U Weißkirchen 26 10 5 11 40 41 35
9 ATSV Schärding 26 10 5 11 28 37 35
10 SV Riedau 26 8 9 9 34 33 33
11 ATSV Ranshofen 26 8 7 11 29 39 31
12 SV Ebensee 26 7 5 14 29 46 26
13 TSV Timelkam 26 6 8 12 23 47 26
14 ATSV Timelkam 26 4 7 15 25 45 19
Bezirksliga Nord
1 ASKÖ Schwertberg 26 19 5 2 58 18 62 Ergebnisse
2 SV Gallneukirchen 26 17 7 2 53 20 58 Torschützen
3 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 26 15 4 7 47 31 49 Res. Tab.
4 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 12 9 5 56 36 45 Res. Erg.
5 SV Haslach 26 11 5 10 47 43 38 U18 Tab.
6 SV Aschach/Donau 26 10 5 11 35 38 35 U18 Erg.
7 SV Urfahr 26 10 4 12 42 53 34
8 U Alberndorf 26 10 4 12 40 60 34
9 U Vorderweißenbach 26 9 5 12 47 39 32
10 DSG U Gutau 26 7 8 11 34 38 29
11 U Schweinbach 26 7 5 14 39 54 26
12 UFC Eferding 26 6 7 13 36 47 25
13 U St. Oswald/Haslach 26 6 7 13 41 55 25
14 SK Admira Linz 26 3 5 18 30 73 14
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SC Hörsching 26 14 5 7 54 37 47 Ergebnisse
2 USV St. Ulrich 26 13 6 7 48 29 45
3 DSG U Haid 26 12 8 6 52 40 44
4 SC St. Valentin 26 11 8 7 45 34 41
5 SC Kronstorf 26 11 7 8 36 24 40
6 SV Bad Hall 26 11 5 10 41 42 38
7 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 8 10 8 37 40 34
8 SV Sierning 26 8 7 11 34 38 31
9 U Ansfelden 26 6 12 8 33 41 30
10 SK Ernsthofen 26 8 6 12 35 45 30
11 ASKÖ Doppl/Hart 74 26 8 6 12 45 57 30
12 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 26 8 5 13 42 51 29
13 SK Asten 26 6 10 10 40 48 28
14 ATSV Kematen-Piberbach 26 5 11 10 24 40 26
Bezirksliga West
1 SV Friedburg 26 14 6 6 59 33 48 Ergebnisse
2 UFC Lochen 26 15 3 8 60 42 48
3 FC Münzkirchen 26 13 5 8 48 32 44
4 UFC Riegerting 26 11 11 4 41 28 44
5 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 12 4 10 43 43 40
6 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 13 1 12 39 48 40
7 U Gilgenberg 26 11 3 12 46 43 36
8 SV Antiesenhofen 26 9 9 8 32 30 36
9 U Peuerbach 26 9 8 9 41 40 35
10 U Natternbach 26 8 9 9 35 35 33
11 SV Waizenkirchen 26 9 4 13 44 49 31
12 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 8 5 13 20 41 29
13 U Kopfing 26 7 4 15 34 47 25
14 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 26 5 4 17 41 72 19
Bezirksliga Süd
1 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 26 15 4 7 53 26 49 Ergebnisse
2 U Mondsee 26 12 7 7 51 36 43
3 SV Vöcklabruck 26 11 10 5 52 42 43
4 U Eberstalzell 26 11 8 7 54 46 41
5 SV Pichl 26 12 3 11 39 34 39
6 SV Bad Ischl 26 13 0 13 49 48 39
7 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 10 7 9 43 39 37
8 TSV Frankenburg 26 10 7 9 41 40 37
9 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 10 4 12 30 40 34
10 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 26 8 9 9 42 43 33
11 U Pettenbach 26 9 6 11 39 50 33
12 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 8 5 13 29 41 29
13 U Gschwandt 26 6 8 12 37 56 26
14 U Oberwang 26 5 6 15 29 47 21
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Neustift 22 11 7 4 41 29 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Peilstein 22 11 5 6 44 36 38
3 U Altenfelden 22 11 1 10 43 33 34
4 U Ulrichsberg 22 9 7 6 28 24 34
5 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 9 6 7 37 33 33
6 U Hartkirchen 22 8 7 7 31 32 31
7 U Klaffer 22 8 5 9 40 36 29
8 U Oberneukirchen 22 7 6 9 25 33 27
9 UFC Haibach/Donau 22 6 8 8 41 40 26
10 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 7 5 10 27 36 26
11 U Arnreit 22 6 6 10 34 44 24
12 U Nebelberg 22 4 7 11 27 42 19
1. Klasse Nordost
1 ASKÖ Pregarten 26 14 8 4 54 36 50 Ergebnisse
2 SC Tragwein-Kamig 26 14 6 6 60 36 48
3 U Reichenthal 26 13 6 7 49 32 45
4 U Wartberg/Aist 26 14 2 10 42 43 44
5 U Schenkenfelden 26 11 6 9 44 34 39
6 U Pregarten 26 11 5 10 37 30 38
7 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 26 11 4 11 43 32 37
8 U Pierbach 26 11 3 12 39 38 36
9 U Unterweitersdorf 26 10 5 11 57 65 35
10 U Münzbach 26 9 6 11 34 44 33
11 U Ried/Riedmark 26 9 5 12 42 49 32
12 U Unterweißenbach 26 8 6 12 39 40 30
13 U Weitersfelden 26 7 4 15 31 57 25
14 ASKÖ Katsdorf 26 6 2 18 17 52 20
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Diersbach 22 12 7 3 34 17 43 Ergebnisse
2 U Senftenbach 22 12 4 6 30 20 40
3 U Eggerding 22 9 9 4 35 26 36
4 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 9 5 8 35 29 32
5 U St. Willibald 22 7 9 6 43 32 30
6 U Rainbach i.I. 22 8 6 8 34 37 30
7 U Enzenkirchen 22 7 8 7 26 27 29
8 U Taiskirchen 22 7 6 9 39 42 27
9 DSG U Sigharting 22 8 3 11 31 36 27
10 TSV Utzenaich 22 5 8 9 25 35 23
11 U St. Agatha 22 7 2 13 29 41 23
12 U Dorf/Pram 22 5 5 12 28 47 20
1. Klasse Ost
1 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 26 18 5 3 69 34 59 Ergebnisse
2 U Niederneukirchen 26 18 3 5 70 35 57
3 SV Windischgarsten 26 14 7 5 58 36 49
4 U Steinhaus 26 13 5 8 58 56 44
5 USV Wolfern 26 13 4 9 42 30 43
6 FC Ternberg 26 12 5 9 54 33 41
7 SV Spital am Pyhrn 26 11 3 12 59 49 36
8 U Allhaming 26 10 6 10 34 28 36
9 U Adlwang 26 9 7 10 32 32 34
10 U Dietach 26 9 5 12 44 51 32
11 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 6 7 13 25 41 25
12 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 6 6 14 29 49 24
13 U St. Marien 26 4 6 16 26 58 18
14 U Wartberg/Krems 26 3 3 20 15 83 12
1. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Wallern 26 23 1 2 100 23 70 Ergebnisse
2 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 26 17 6 3 74 28 57
3 TSV Ottensheim 26 17 5 4 102 35 56
4 U Feldkirchen/Donau 26 15 3 8 67 50 48
5 SK Eferding-Fraham 26 14 3 9 44 37 45
6 ASKÖ Mauthausen 26 12 4 10 64 58 40
7 ASKÖ Dionysen 26 11 6 9 64 51 39
8 DSG U Walding 26 9 8 9 37 37 35
9 U Edelweiß 26 10 4 12 53 61 34
10 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 26 8 6 12 51 65 30
11 U Mühlbach 26 6 5 15 38 75 23
12 U Wels 26 6 4 16 44 75 22
13 TSV St. Georgen/G. 26 3 3 20 29 93 12
14 U Puchenau 26 0 4 22 19 98 4
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 SV Krenglbach 22 15 2 5 58 30 47 Ergebnisse
2 SV Hohenzell 22 15 1 6 59 23 46
3 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 12 1 9 42 34 37
4 SV Waldzell 22 9 6 7 39 35 33
5 ATSV Holzleithen 22 9 6 7 36 44 33
6 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 8 7 7 41 33 31
7 SV Schildorn 22 7 8 7 39 35 29
8 SC Offenhausen 22 7 8 7 36 52 29
9 SC Gallspach 22 7 6 9 43 48 27
10 SV Eberschwang 22 5 7 10 34 39 22
11 U Weibern 22 5 7 10 37 44 22
12 U Geboltskirchen 22 2 3 17 26 73 9
1. Klasse Süd
1 SV Bad Goisern 26 17 7 2 58 27 58 Ergebnisse
2 U Regau 26 15 4 7 51 36 49
3 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 11 7 8 44 34 40
4 ATSV Zipf 26 10 7 9 41 35 37
5 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 26 10 7 9 41 44 37
6 FC Attnang-Puchheim 26 11 4 11 37 41 37
7 SK Kammer 26 10 7 9 49 42 37
8 U Steinerkirchen 26 8 9 9 42 46 33
9 USC Attergau 26 8 7 11 34 42 31
10 ASKÖ Pinsdorf 26 7 9 10 45 51 30
11 FC RW Lambach 26 7 7 12 37 59 28
12 FC Altmünster 26 6 9 11 50 47 27
13 ASKÖ Ebensee 26 7 6 13 47 60 27
14 ATSV Rüstorf 26 6 8 12 40 52 26
1. Klasse Südwest
1 U Gurten 22 15 3 4 63 25 48 Ergebnisse
2 SV Uttendorf 22 14 4 4 65 25 46
3 U Geretsberg 22 12 6 4 53 17 42
4 SV Munderfing 22 9 4 9 35 34 31
5 U Burgkirchen 22 9 4 9 36 38 31
6 TSV Obernberg 22 8 7 7 31 41 31
7 U St. Peter am Hart 22 10 0 12 35 51 30
8 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 8 5 9 44 38 29
9 U Geinberg 22 8 2 12 45 57 26
10 U Handenberg 22 7 5 10 33 45 26
11 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 5 3 14 33 61 18
12 USV Palting 22 3 5 14 42 83 14
2. Klasse Nord
1 SC Rottenegg 22 17 1 4 63 24 52 Ergebnisse
2 SV Alkoven 22 16 3 3 61 20 51
3 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 13 3 6 46 26 42
4 SV Gramastetten 22 12 4 6 46 32 40
5 U Bad Leonfelden 22 11 5 6 53 30 38
6 SV Hellmonsödt 22 10 7 5 32 24 37
7 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 10 4 8 53 34 34
8 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 8 1 13 31 35 25
9 SV Lichtenberg 22 5 3 14 40 58 18
10 SV Wilhering 22 5 1 16 24 93 16
11 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 3 4 15 20 52 13
12 U St. Veit i.M. 22 2 4 16 23 64 10
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 ASKÖ Treffling 20 18 2 0 68 13 56 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Altenberg 20 11 5 4 59 20 38
3 U Katsdorf 20 10 4 6 42 21 34
4 U Windhaag/Fr. 20 10 3 7 41 39 33
5 U Lasberg 20 8 6 6 36 30 30
6 U Leopoldschlag 20 9 3 8 34 38 30
7 U Kefermarkt 20 6 5 9 26 31 23
8 U Neumarkt i.M. 20 6 4 10 26 46 22
9 ASV Hagenberg 20 6 2 12 28 46 20
10 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 20 4 3 13 25 50 15
11 SV Sandl 20 1 5 14 17 68 8
2. Klasse Nordost
1 U Bad Kreuzen 22 18 2 2 62 21 56 Ergebnisse
2 U Bad Zell/Rechberg 22 13 5 4 52 22 44
3 U Baumgartenberg 22 11 8 3 57 29 41
4 U Pabneukirchen 22 10 7 5 43 32 37
5 ASKÖ Luftenberg 22 9 4 9 37 32 31
6 U Saxen 22 8 5 9 36 40 29
7 ATSV Langenstein 22 8 4 10 39 52 28
8 U Schönau 22 7 6 9 35 47 27
9 U Arbing 22 7 1 14 31 45 22
10 ASKÖ Perg 22 4 7 11 31 44 19
11 U Windhaag/Perg 22 4 4 14 29 57 16
12 U Mitterkirchen 22 3 7 12 21 52 16
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 19 2 1 58 24 59 Ergebnisse
2 U Julbach 22 13 4 5 49 21 43
3 U Neufelden 22 13 1 8 59 30 40
4 U Aigen-Schlägl 22 12 4 6 35 26 40
5 U Oepping 22 8 7 7 35 34 31
6 SK Kleinzell 22 8 5 9 40 38 29
7 U Lembach 22 8 4 10 40 44 28
8 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 8 4 10 45 50 28
9 U Rohrbach-Berg 1b 22 7 4 11 40 40 25
10 U Kollerschlag 22 6 6 10 24 39 24
11 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 5 6 11 27 49 21
12 TUS Kirchberg ob der Donau 22 0 3 19 10 67 3
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Maria Neustift 22 17 3 2 56 16 54 Ergebnisse
2 SV Losenstein 22 16 4 2 65 25 52
3 SV Reichraming 22 12 5 5 61 37 41
4 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 12 3 7 46 30 39
5 SV Molln 22 12 2 8 53 34 38
6 U Waldneukirchen 22 9 5 8 40 37 32
7 DSG U Großraming 22 8 5 9 54 41 29
8 ASV Haidershofen 22 7 7 8 33 29 28
9 SV Steyrling 22 6 5 11 49 64 23
10 ATSV Stein 22 3 4 15 22 64 13
11 FC Aschach/Steyr 22 3 4 15 18 64 13
12 ASV Kleinreifling 22 2 3 17 30 86 9
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Stroheim 20 15 2 3 72 20 47 Ergebnisse
2 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 20 14 4 2 81 24 46
3 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 20 12 4 4 45 29 40
4 U Meggenhofen 20 9 6 5 38 30 33
5 U Michaelnbach 20 7 9 4 34 28 30
6 U Buchkirchen 20 6 5 9 28 47 23
7 SV Schlüßlberg 20 7 1 12 38 56 22
8 U Prambachkirchen 20 6 0 14 34 45 18
9 SV Kallham 20 5 3 12 30 56 18
10 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 20 4 4 12 23 56 16
11 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 20 3 6 11 25 57 15
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 24 16 5 3 76 28 53 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 24 15 3 6 47 28 48
3 U Leonding 24 14 4 6 61 40 46
4 U Pucking 24 13 5 6 54 33 44
5 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 24 12 3 9 70 58 39
6 U Babenberg Linz Süd 24 10 4 10 64 51 34
7 ASKÖ Kirchberg/Thening 24 9 6 9 52 44 33
8 U St. Florian 1b 24 10 3 11 57 50 33
9 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 24 8 7 9 50 54 31
10 U Neuhofen/Krems 24 5 6 13 33 62 21
11 U Schiedlberg 24 5 5 14 27 55 20
12 SV Oftering 24 5 4 15 31 86 19
13 ASKÖ Zöhrdorf 24 5 3 16 40 73 18
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 17 3 2 63 15 54 Ergebnisse
2 U Schlierbach 22 14 2 6 62 22 44
3 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 11 4 7 50 28 37
4 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 10 5 7 43 31 35
5 U Sipbachzell 22 10 3 9 34 40 33
6 U Rohr 22 9 5 8 42 31 32
7 SV Edt 22 9 4 9 45 43 31
8 U Gunskirchen 22 7 6 9 33 46 27
9 TUS Kremsmünster 22 8 2 12 29 36 26
10 U Thalheim 22 7 5 10 32 41 26
11 ESV Wels 22 5 1 16 26 77 16
12 SV Roitham 22 3 4 15 19 68 13
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Rottenbach 22 19 3 0 82 15 60 Ergebnisse
2 SV Pram 22 12 7 3 53 31 43
3 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 13 2 7 58 32 41
4 U Gaspoltshofen 22 11 4 7 43 31 37
5 SPG Thomasroith 22 11 3 8 56 37 36
6 ASKÖ Ampflwang 22 10 5 7 41 34 35
7 U Haag a.H. 22 10 4 8 35 36 34
8 ASV Niederthalheim 22 8 4 10 35 40 28
9 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 5 6 11 35 57 21
10 U Bruckmühl 22 4 6 12 22 55 18
11 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 3 1 18 19 46 10
12 U Ungenach 22 2 3 17 14 79 9
2. Klasse West
1 TSV Ort i.I. 22 15 6 1 70 17 51 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 14 5 3 53 21 47
3 U Polling 22 13 7 2 64 32 46
4 U Lohnsburg 22 13 5 4 69 30 44
5 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 9 7 6 50 32 34
6 SV Mining 22 8 7 7 46 40 31
7 SV Lambrechten 22 7 6 9 39 39 27
8 UFC Mettmach 22 6 4 12 43 58 22
9 U Mehrnbach 22 4 7 11 34 49 19
10 SV Weng 22 6 1 15 33 74 19
11 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 4 4 14 37 73 16
12 U Reichersberg 22 1 5 16 21 94 8
2. Klasse West Nord
1 U Wesenufer 20 15 2 3 63 25 47 Ergebnisse
2 U Suben 20 13 2 5 57 28 41
3 U Schardenberg 20 12 2 6 48 28 38
4 U St. Roman 20 12 2 6 48 37 38
5 U Esterberg 1b 20 10 3 7 48 35 33
6 U Vichtenstein 20 9 2 9 41 51 29
7 U Raab 20 8 3 9 52 65 27
8 U Engelhartszell 20 7 2 11 29 50 23
9 SV Freinberg 20 5 3 12 32 48 18
10 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 20 3 4 13 34 48 13
11 U St. Aegidi 20 2 3 15 22 59 9
2. Klasse Süd
1 WSV St. Wolfgang 20 16 3 1 45 17 51 Ergebnisse
2 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 20 12 5 3 54 25 41
3 U Zell am Moos 20 12 5 3 52 34 41
4 SV Traunkirchen 20 10 4 6 50 31 34
5 SV Weyregg 20 8 6 6 41 32 30
6 SC Aurach 20 7 7 6 40 36 28
7 U Neukirchen/V. 20 7 3 10 37 41 24
8 SV Scharnstein 20 5 4 11 32 52 19
9 U Gampern 20 5 3 12 22 40 18
10 U Grünau 20 2 6 12 27 50 12
11 ATSV Gosau 20 2 2 16 21 63 8
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Neukirchen/E. 22 16 3 3 50 18 51 Ergebnisse
2 SV Pfaffstätt 22 16 3 3 37 15 51
3 U Schwand 22 13 2 7 55 37 41
4 ATSV Schneegattern 22 12 4 6 56 26 40
5 ATSV Laab 22 10 5 7 36 33 35
6 U Hochburg-Ach 22 10 4 8 38 40 34
7 SV Schalchen 22 10 3 9 44 43 33
8 U St. Radegund 22 9 4 9 41 47 31
9 U Tarsdorf 22 5 5 12 28 37 20
10 U Jeging 22 4 6 12 26 40 18
11 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 3 2 17 36 64 11
22 U St. Johann am Walde 22 0 7 15 18 65 7
Damenfußball-Bundesliga
1. Division Ergebnisse
1 U Landhaus 20 18 2 0 87 14 56
2 U Kleinmünchen 20 12 2 6 56 33 38
3 ASV Vösendorf 20 8 4 8 45 40 28
4 DFC Leoben 20 7 2 11 32 48 23
5 DFC Heidenreichstein 20 6 3 11 22 38 21
6 ESV Südost 20 2 1 17 16 85 7
OÖ. Frauenliga
1 U Kleinmünchen 1b 15 12 1 2 58 11 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Garsten 15 10 2 3 65 17 32
3 ATSV Sattledt 15 10 2 3 49 19 32
4 U Tumeltsham 15 3 2 10 14 88 11
5 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 15 3 1 11 19 39 10
6 U Babenberg Linz Süd 15 1 4 10 17 48 7