1997/98
1997/98
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 Sturm Graz 36 24 9 3 80 28 81
2 Rapid 36 18 8 10 42 36 62
3 GAK 36 18 7 11 53 33 61
4 Austria Salzburg 36 16 8 12 48 33 56
5 LASK 36 17 4 15 67 58 55
6 Innsbruck 36 12 12 12 49 51 48
7 Austria Wien 36 10 10 16 39 54 40
8 SV Ried i.I. 36 10 9 17 42 55 39
9 Lustenau 36 6 14 16 38 59 32
10 VfB Admira 36 5 7 24 34 85 22
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 SK Vorwärts Steyr 28 16 6 6 59 30 54
2 Spittal 28 14 8 6 52 30 50
3 Vienna 28 13 7 8 44 26 46
4 SV Braunau 28 12 10 6 42 27 46
5 Bregenz 28 13 6 9 44 31 45
6 Leoben 28 12 5 11 40 43 41
7 Stockerau 28 11 7 10 44 45 40
8 Gerasdorf 28 10 9 9 49 47 39
9 St. Pölten 28 11 6 11 32 40 39
10 Altach 28 10 8 10 30 31 38
11 Hartberg 28 9 8 11 35 39 35
12 Wattens 28 8 10 10 32 36 34
13 Kufstein 28 5 13 10 22 37 28
14 Kottingbrunn 28 4 7 17 28 60 19
15 SK Eintracht Wels 28 4 6 18 24 55 18
Regionalliga Mitte
1 FC Austria VSV 26 14 11 1 47 15 53 Ergebnisse
2 ASK Voitsberg 26 16 4 6 45 25 52
3 FC Gratkorn 26 12 9 5 41 27 45
4 Wolfsberger AC 26 11 8 7 36 23 41
5 U St. Florian 26 11 7 8 36 22 40
6 SVG Bleiburg 26 11 6 9 37 30 39
7 SAK Klagenfurt 26 9 11 6 38 33 38
8 SV Leibnitz 26 10 6 10 30 30 36
9 Rapid Lienz 26 10 5 11 41 38 35
10 SV Grieskirchen 26 9 6 11 39 41 33
11 TSV Pöllau 26 7 5 14 24 38 26
12 FC Zeltweg 26 6 6 14 23 42 24
13 Flavia Solva Wagna 26 5 7 14 20 45 22
14 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 4 3 19 16 64 15
1. Landesliga
1 ASKÖ Pasching 30 20 6 4 71 24 66 Ergebnisse
2 SK St. Magdalena 30 17 7 6 64 41 58
3 ASKÖ Donau Linz 30 15 9 6 50 27 54
4 FC Blau-Weiß Linz 30 15 7 8 60 35 52
5 SV Bad Schallerbach 30 15 7 8 55 33 52
6 ATSV Sattledt 30 13 6 11 47 54 45
7 U Vöcklamarkt 30 11 10 9 41 40 43
8 U Esternberg 30 11 10 9 56 57 43
9 SC Marchtrenk 30 12 4 14 50 59 40
10 SK Schärding 30 10 9 11 39 38 39
11 WSC Hertha 30 11 4 15 47 53 37
12 SV Gmunden 30 9 7 14 38 39 34
13 SV GW Micheldorf 30 7 11 12 40 49 32
14 LASK Amateure 30 6 7 17 39 71 25
15 ATSV Lenzing 30 7 4 19 32 80 25
16 SK Altheim 30 3 8 19 31 60 17
2. Landesliga Ost
1 DSG U Perg 30 20 6 4 91 37 66 Ergebnisse
2 SV Gallneukirchen 30 17 5 8 61 26 56
3 SV Weyer 30 16 8 6 44 37 56
4 SK Enns 30 14 7 9 55 34 49
5 SK Amateure Steyr 30 13 10 7 39 28 49
6 DSG U Naarn 30 14 7 9 42 32 49
7 ESV Westbahn Linz 30 12 9 9 54 34 45
8 DSG U Pichling 30 11 11 8 53 40 44
9 SV Freistadt 30 12 7 11 54 44 43
10 ASKÖ Schwertberg 30 13 3 14 44 39 42
11 U Königswiesen 30 10 10 10 42 42 40
12 SV Garsten 30 10 6 14 53 63 36
13 SC Hörsching 30 7 11 12 37 58 32
14 ASK St. Valentin 30 6 8 16 44 67 26
15 FC Leonding 30 5 2 23 27 90 17
16 SK Vorwärts Steyr Amateure 30 2 6 22 32 101 12
2. Landesliga West
1 SV Ried i.I. Amateure 30 17 10 3 68 23 61 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ranshofen 30 18 7 5 61 27 61
3 SV Riedau 30 18 3 9 65 41 57
4 U Ostermiething 30 15 7 8 75 49 52
5 ATSV Stadl-Paura 30 14 10 6 49 36 52
6 SV Friedburg 30 14 7 9 57 59 49
7 SC Schwanenstadt 30 12 7 11 40 32 43
8 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 30 12 7 11 50 50 43
9 U Weißkirchen 30 11 9 10 48 47 42
10 SV Ebensee 30 12 4 14 54 52 40
11 SV Traun 30 11 5 14 43 56 38
12 ATSV Mattighofen 30 10 7 13 50 51 37
13 FC Andorf 30 9 5 16 26 45 32
14 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 30 6 7 17 33 62 25
15 TSV Timelkam 30 6 4 20 37 77 22
16 ATSV Schärding 30 3 5 22 31 80 14
Bezirksliga Nord
1 SV Steyregg 26 17 6 3 68 33 57 Ergebnisse
2 SV Wallern 26 18 2 6 73 26 56 Torschützen
3 UFC Eferding 26 16 5 5 71 39 53 Res. Tab.
4 U Vorderweißenbach 26 15 5 6 65 37 50 Res. Erg.
5 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 15 5 6 68 43 50 U18 Tab.
6 SV Urfahr 26 10 6 10 51 52 36 U18 Erg.
7 U Schweinbach 26 8 9 9 46 37 33
8 ASKÖ Pregarten 26 8 6 12 45 58 30
9 DSG U Gutau 26 7 8 11 34 43 29
10 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 26 8 5 13 38 52 29
11 U Neustift 26 8 3 15 34 59 27
12 U Alberndorf 26 7 2 17 31 61 23
13 SV Haslach 26 6 4 16 35 66 22
14 SV Aschach/Donau 26 3 6 17 22 75 15
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SV Sierning 26 19 4 3 59 23 61 Ergebnisse
2 USV St. Ulrich 26 19 3 4 59 26 60
3 SK Asten 26 14 5 7 50 38 47
4 SV Bad Hall 26 13 3 10 58 46 42
5 U Ansfelden 26 11 6 9 55 43 39
6 ASKÖ Doppl/Hart 74 26 12 3 11 59 54 39
7 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 9 7 10 52 55 34
8 ATSV Oedt/Traun 26 8 9 9 49 42 33
9 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 7 12 7 42 45 33
10 SC Kronstorf 26 8 7 11 38 44 31
11 SC St. Valentin 26 9 3 14 36 43 30
12 SK Ernsthofen 26 7 5 14 32 54 26
13 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 26 6 1 19 45 77 19
14 DSG U Haid 26 5 2 19 24 68 17
Bezirksliga Süd
1 U Pettenbach 26 19 3 4 83 39 60 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 15 6 5 54 33 51
3 SV Bad Ischl 26 14 7 5 68 36 49
4 TSV Frankenburg 26 12 8 6 43 26 44
5 SV Vöcklabruck 26 12 6 8 44 40 42
6 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 11 5 10 41 38 38
7 SV Pichl 26 10 7 9 32 36 37
8 SV Bad Goisern 26 10 5 11 41 50 35
9 SV Krenglbach 26 9 7 10 54 64 34
10 U Mondsee 26 9 6 11 55 41 33
11 U Gschwandt 26 9 5 12 41 52 32
12 ATSV Timelkam 26 6 7 13 40 58 25
13 U Eberstalzell 26 3 7 16 34 56 16
14 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 26 2 3 21 19 80 9
Bezirksliga West
1 U Gurten 26 18 4 4 78 33 58 Ergebnisse
2 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 14 5 7 41 31 47
3 FC Münzkirchen 26 13 6 7 59 36 45
4 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 13 6 7 52 40 45
5 UFC Riegerting 26 12 5 9 53 38 41
6 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 10 8 8 56 50 38
7 U Kopfing 26 10 7 9 47 46 37
8 UFC Lochen 26 10 6 10 44 51 36
9 U Natternbach 26 9 4 13 39 53 31
10 U Gilgenberg 26 7 6 13 47 57 27
11 SV Antiesenhofen 26 5 10 11 47 54 25
12 SV Waizenkirchen 26 5 10 11 36 49 25
13 U Diersbach 26 6 6 14 28 63 24
14 U Peuerbach 26 4 9 13 33 59 21
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Peilstein 22 15 1 6 48 26 46 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 11 7 4 45 34 40
3 U Reichenthal 22 10 7 5 43 36 37
4 U Klaffer 22 10 6 6 44 34 36
5 U Hartkirchen 22 10 5 7 33 24 35
6 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 8 9 5 42 42 33
7 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 9 5 8 40 32 32
8 U Ulrichsberg 22 9 4 9 39 43 31
9 U Altenfelden 22 7 5 10 35 46 26
10 U Schenkenfelden 22 6 5 11 38 42 23
11 U Oberneukirchen 22 3 6 13 27 46 15
12 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 3 2 17 32 61 11
1. Klasse Nordost
1 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 22 18 1 3 49 17 55 Ergebnisse
2 U Wartberg/Aist 22 15 4 3 60 25 49
3 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 10 4 8 42 36 34
4 U Unterweißenbach 22 9 5 8 27 31 32
5 U Pregarten 22 8 7 7 27 25 31
6 U Pierbach 22 7 9 6 34 28 30
7 ASKÖ Mauthausen 22 8 4 10 29 42 28
8 U Ried/Riedmark 22 7 6 9 27 29 27
9 U Münzbach 22 6 5 11 30 34 23
10 U Bad Kreuzen 22 7 1 14 21 43 22
11 U Unterweitersdorf 22 5 4 13 38 57 19
12 ASKÖ Treffling 22 5 4 13 26 43 19
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U St. Willibald 22 14 6 2 64 26 48 Ergebnisse
2 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 12 7 3 50 28 43
3 UFC Haibach 22 13 4 5 50 33 43
4 U Taiskirchen 22 10 7 5 44 35 37
5 U Stroheim 22 10 5 7 46 49 35
6 U Rainbach i.I. 22 8 7 7 29 27 31
7 U Eggerding 22 9 4 9 28 29 31
8 U Wesenufer 22 8 6 8 48 46 30
9 U Senftenbach 22 5 5 12 30 35 20
10 U Enzenkirchen 22 5 5 12 28 46 20
11 TSV Utzenaich 22 3 4 15 20 50 13
12 DSG U Sigharting 22 3 4 15 29 62 13
1. Klasse Ost
1 USV Wolfern 22 16 4 2 60 19 52 Ergebnisse
2 FC Ternberg 22 13 7 2 52 22 46
3 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 13 5 4 55 29 44
4 SV Windischgarsten 22 12 4 6 55 44 40
5 ATSV Kematen-Piberbach 22 12 3 7 46 31 39
6 U Niederneukirchen 22 9 4 9 33 40 31
7 U Dietach 22 6 7 9 38 38 25
8 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 6 4 12 35 52 22
9 U Maria Neustift 22 6 3 13 22 48 21
10 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 22 5 4 13 29 53 19
11 U Adlwang 22 3 6 13 24 41 15
12 U Steinhaus 22 4 3 15 29 61 15
1. Klasse Mitte
1 TSV Ottensheim 22 16 4 2 74 24 52 Ergebnisse
2 SK Eferding-Fraham 22 11 8 3 39 27 41
3 ASKÖ Dionysen 22 12 3 7 54 43 39
4 U Allhaming 22 10 3 9 30 31 33
5 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 22 9 5 8 42 35 32
6 DSG U Walding 22 7 10 5 42 34 31
7 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 22 9 2 11 48 41 29
8 SC Rottenegg 22 8 4 10 40 59 28
9 U Edelweiß 22 7 6 9 33 42 27
10 SK Admira Linz 22 5 7 10 44 53 22
11 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 4 8 10 29 42 20
12 U Mühlbach 22 1 6 15 24 68 9
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 18 1 3 88 26 55 Ergebnisse
2 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 17 3 2 61 21 54
3 SV Waldzell 22 14 3 5 54 38 45
4 ATSV Zipf 22 10 8 4 35 23 38
5 U Rottenbach 22 12 2 8 39 33 38
6 SV Hohenzell 22 11 1 10 35 31 34
7 ATSV Holzleithen 22 5 8 9 30 42 23
8 SV Schildorn 22 6 3 13 18 52 21
9 SC Gallspach 22 5 3 14 40 59 18
10 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 4 6 12 31 56 18
11 SC Offenhausen 22 4 3 15 30 52 15
12 SV Eberschwang 22 4 3 15 28 56 15
1. Klasse Süd
1 U Regau 22 17 3 2 63 20 54 Ergebnisse
2 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 14 2 6 53 33 44
3 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 22 12 4 6 46 42 40
4 U Steinerkirchen 22 10 3 9 43 37 33
5 USC Attergau 22 9 5 8 46 43 32
6 WSV St. Wolfgang 22 9 4 9 25 32 31
7 SK Kammer 22 6 9 7 50 49 27
8 FC Altmünster 22 8 3 11 33 41 27
9 U Oberwang 22 7 4 11 34 41 25
10 FC Attnang-Puchheim 22 6 5 11 37 52 23
11 ASKÖ Pinsdorf 22 5 4 13 35 46 19
12 FC RW Lambach 22 4 4 14 30 59 16
1. Klasse Südwest
1 U Geretsberg 22 17 3 2 67 16 54 Ergebnisse
2 SV Munderfing 22 14 1 7 48 27 43
3 U Burgkirchen 22 12 6 4 54 33 42
4 TSV Ort i.I. 22 13 1 8 38 36 40
5 U Neukirchen/E. 22 12 1 9 54 43 37
6 SV Uttendorf 22 9 6 7 38 32 33
7 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 9 3 10 40 37 30
8 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 9 2 11 45 43 29
9 U Geinberg 22 7 3 12 38 43 24
10 U Handenberg 22 5 7 10 27 43 22
11 TSV Obernberg 22 3 6 13 25 50 15
12 U St. Peter a.H. 22 2 1 19 15 86 7
2. Klasse Nord
1 SV Alkoven 22 19 2 1 98 24 59 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Peter am Wimberg 22 15 4 3 83 41 49
3 U Bad Leonfelden 22 10 7 5 54 32 37
4 U St. Veit i.M. 22 11 1 10 38 56 34
5 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 10 2 10 46 40 32
6 U Puchenau 22 9 3 10 49 57 30
7 SV Lichtenberg 22 7 2 13 42 57 23
8 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 6 5 11 39 60 23
9 SV Gramastetten 22 5 7 10 36 49 22
10 SK Kleinzell 22 6 4 12 41 57 22
11 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 6 4 12 36 53 22
12 SV Hellmonsödt 22 6 3 13 27 63 21
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 ASKÖ Katsdorf 22 15 4 3 54 19 49 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Altenberg 22 13 5 4 48 25 44
3 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 13 4 5 58 37 43
4 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 12 4 6 45 32 40
5 U Lasberg 22 11 4 7 38 31 37
6 U Weitersfelden 22 9 6 7 36 26 33
7 U Katsdorf 22 9 3 10 44 35 30
8 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 7 5 10 31 40 26
9 U Leopoldschlag 22 7 3 12 25 42 24
10 U Kefermarkt 22 4 5 13 31 63 17
11 ASV Hagenberg 22 3 5 14 26 59 14
12 SV Sandl 22 3 4 15 22 49 13
2. Klasse Nordost
1 U Baumgartenberg 22 17 4 1 60 13 55 Ergebnisse
2 U Mitterkirchen 22 16 5 1 70 18 53
3 U Saxen 22 11 4 7 68 41 37
4 ASKÖ Luftenberg 22 11 3 8 47 36 36
5 U Bad Zell 22 10 4 8 49 34 34
6 ASKÖ Perg 22 8 6 8 30 43 30
7 U Windhaag/Perg 22 8 5 9 48 50 29
8 U Arbing 22 6 6 10 32 40 24
9 ATSV Langenstein 22 6 5 11 32 61 23
10 U Pabneukirchen 22 7 1 14 34 54 22
11 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 4 5 13 24 65 17
12 U Schönau 22 1 6 15 21 60 9
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Neufelden 22 16 4 2 79 26 52 Ergebnisse
2 U Nebelberg 22 13 6 3 58 27 45
3 U Julbach 22 13 3 6 48 26 42
4 U Rohrbach-Berg 1b 22 12 4 6 41 36 40
5 U Arnreit 22 12 2 8 55 32 38
6 U Kollerschlag 22 9 5 8 42 42 32
7 U Lembach 22 7 8 7 30 42 29
8 U Oepping 22 8 4 10 38 44 28
9 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 8 3 11 42 48 27
10 U Aigen-Schlägl 22 5 6 11 35 45 21
11 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 2 4 16 16 56 10
12 TUS Kirchberg ob der Donau 22 0 5 17 12 72 5
2. Klasse Ost
1 SV Molln 22 19 2 1 96 26 59 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 22 17 1 4 62 22 52
3 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 12 5 5 54 33 41
4 FC Aschach/Steyr 22 10 5 7 43 38 35
5 DSG U Großraming 22 9 2 11 37 35 29
6 ATSV Stein 22 8 5 9 32 44 29
7 SV Steyrling 22 7 7 8 32 39 28
8 SV Losenstein 22 8 3 11 42 53 27
9 U Waldneukirchen 22 4 9 9 34 44 21
10 ASV Haidershofen-Behamberg 22 4 6 12 23 47 18
11 ASV Kleinreifling 22 5 3 14 28 60 18
12 SV Reichraming 22 2 6 14 27 69 12
2. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Grieskirchen 1b 24 16 4 4 74 28 52 Ergebnisse
2 U Michaelnbach 24 16 2 6 59 26 50
3 U Meggenhofen 24 14 5 5 44 22 47
4 U Prambachkirchen 24 14 3 7 49 40 45
5 U Gaspoltshofen 24 12 3 9 44 37 39
6 SV Kallham 24 9 7(1) 7 39 30 34 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
7 U Weibern 24 10 3 11 47 51 33
8 U Buchkirchen 24 9 5(1) 9 36 32 32 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
9 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 24 10 1 13 42 50 31
10 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 24 8 4 12 34 53 28
11 SV Schlüßlberg 24 7 1 16 27 52 22
12 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 24 4 4 16 21 50 16
13 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 24 4 2 18 18 63 14
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 24 17 1 6 64 39 52 Ergebnisse
2 U Neuhofen/Krems 24 15 3 6 57 27 48
3 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 24 15 1 8 51 34 46
4 SV Oftering 24 14 1 9 62 54 43
5 U St. Florian 1b 24 12 6 6 79 39 42
6 U Babenberg Linz Süd 24 11 5 8 49 38 38
7 U Leonding 24 12 2 10 62 56 38
8 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 24 10 1 13 53 70 31
9 ASKÖ Kirchberg/Thening 24 8 4 12 45 60 28
10 ASKÖ Zöhrdorf 24 8 3 13 46 67 27
11 U St. Marien 24 7 4 13 35 55 25
12 U Pucking 24 5 3 16 51 82 18
13 U Schiedlberg 24 3 4 17 26 59 13
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Gunskirchen 22 18 2 2 85 19 56 Ergebnisse
2 U Schlierbach 22 16 2 4 69 24 50
3 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 12 4 6 63 32 40
4 TUS Kremsmünster 22 12 4 6 51 22 40
5 SV Edt 22 12 4 6 57 42 40
6 U Wels 22 12 2 8 54 46 38
7 U Thalheim 22 10 4 8 41 37 34
8 U Rohr 22 10 2 10 53 47 32
9 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 5 5 12 42 56 20
10 U Sipbachzell 22 4 3 15 25 63 15
11 U Wartberg/Krems 22 2 2 18 16 71 8
12 ESV Wels 22 2 0 20 19 116 6
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 SV Pram 22 18 3 1 68 15 57 Ergebnisse
2 U Neukirchen/V. 22 15 7 0 61 14 52
3 ASKÖ Ampflwang 22 14 4 4 44 27 46
4 U Haag a.H. 22 12 3 7 37 30 39
5 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 9 7 6 73 32 34
6 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 9 3 10 42 55 30
7 ASV Niederthalheim 22 8 2 12 38 50 26
8 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 7 5 10 31 55 26
9 U Geboltskirchen 22 6 4 12 34 47 22
10 SPG Thomasroith 22 4 4 14 33 86 16
11 U Ungenach 22 3 6 13 23 46 15
12 U Bruckmühl 22 2 2 18 21 48 8
2. Klasse West
1 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 17 2 3 77 24 53 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Johann am Walde 22 16 4 2 67 23 52
3 U Lohnsburg 22 13 4 5 68 27 43
4 U Polling 22 11 4 7 55 29 37
5 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 11 3 8 52 35 36
6 SV Mining 22 10 5 7 41 35 35
7 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 10 3(1) 8 49 36 33 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
8 UFC Mettmach 22 7 7 8 38 36 28
9 U Mehrnbach 22 7 1(1) 13 34 54 22 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
10 SV Weng 22 5 2 15 28 71 17
11 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 3 2 17 21 74 11
12 U Reichersberg 22 2 1 19 16 102 7
2. Klasse West Nord
1 U Suben 22 18 2 2 65 20 56 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Agatha 22 14 5 3 58 29 47
3 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 14 4 4 47 22 46
4 SV Freinberg 22 10 5 7 45 34 35
5 U Dorf/Pram 22 10 3 9 41 34 33
6 U Vichtenstein 22 7 9 6 37 39 30
7 U Schardenberg 22 6 6 10 34 38 24
8 SV Lambrechten 22 6 5 11 28 47 23
9 U St. Aegidi 22 5 5 12 36 49 20
10 U St. Roman 22 5 5 12 37 55 20
11 U Raab 22 5 5 12 31 59 20
12 U Engelhartszell 22 3 4 15 32 65 13
2. Klasse Süd
1 SV Traunkirchen 22 15 5 2 44 15 50 Ergebnisse
2 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 22 14 4 4 54 35 46
3 ATSV Rüstorf 22 13 3 6 61 39 42
4 ASKÖ Ebensee 22 10 8 4 39 28 38
5 U Zell am Moos 22 12 1 9 45 41 37
6 U Grünau 22 10 3 9 46 36 33
7 SV Aurach 22 7 8 7 43 37 29
8 SV Weyregg 22 8 3 11 39 62 27
9 SV Scharnstein 22 7 4 11 43 45 25
10 U Gampern 22 5 4 13 30 50 19
11 ATSV Gosau 22 4 1 17 37 62 13
12 SV Roitham 22 2 6 14 33 64 12
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Tarsdorf 22 16 4 2 54 18 52 Ergebnisse
2 SV Schalchen 22 14 3 5 49 32 45
3 U Hochburg-Ach 22 13 5 4 55 17 44
4 ATSV Laab 22 14 2 6 67 32 44
5 SV Pfaffstätt 22 14 2 6 56 36 44
6 ATSV Schneegattern 22 9 6 7 47 43 33
7 U Schwand 22 8 6 8 46 35 30
8 U St. Radegund 22 10 0 12 32 32 30
9 USV Palting 22 6 3 13 30 59 21
10 U Jeging 22 4 5 13 31 61 17
11 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 3 2 17 40 78 11
12 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 1 2 19 19 83 5
Frauenfußball-Bundesliga
1 U Kleinmünchen 14 12 0 2 54 13 36 Ergebnisse
2 USC Landhaus 14 8 2 4 38 11 26
3 ASV Vösendorf 14 8 2 4 25 22 26
4 FFC Tirol/IAC 14 7 1 6 24 25 22
5 SV Neulengbach 14 6 3 5 21 23 21
6 DFC Leoben 14 5 2 7 28 28 17
7 DFC Heidenreichstein 14 1 4 9 11 41 7
8 ESV Südost 14 1 2 11 8 46 5
OÖ. Frauenfußball Landesliga
1 U Kleinmünchen 1b 18 15 3 0 73 17 48 Ergebnisse
2 SV Garsten 18 11 3 4 44 28 36
3 U Babenberg Linz Süd 18 9 4 5 35 23 31
4 ATSV Sattledt 18 8 5 5 61 34 29
5 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 18 7 1 10 30 44 22
6 FC Münzkirchen 18 5 2 11 46 44 17
7 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 18 0 0 18 6 105 0