1998/99
1998/99
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga
1 SK Sturm Graz 36 23 4 9 72 32 73
2 SK Rapid Wien 36 19 13 4 50 25 70
3 GAK 36 20 5 11 46 29 65
4 SV Salzburg 36 15 12 9 55 40 57
5 LASK Linz 36 17 6 13 53 44 57
6 FC Tirol Innsbruck 36 15 10 11 49 41 55
7 FK Austria Wien 36 13 11 12 41 44 50
8 SV Ried i.I. 36 8 8 20 25 47 32
9 SC Lustenau 36 4 11 21 24 61 23
10 SK Vorwärts Steyr 36 3 6 27 29 81 12
1. Division
1 Bregenz 36 20 9 7 66 48 69
2 St. Pölten 36 16 10 10 54 41 58
3 Admira 36 14 12 10 44 42 54
4 Vienna 36 15 7 14 51 43 52
5 SV Braunau 36 13 9 14 31 34 48
6 Klagenfurt 36 11 12 13 41 41 45
7 Wörgl 36 12 9 15 46 56 45
8 Leoben 36 12 8 16 47 44 44
9 Spittal 36 10 10 16 33 40 40
10 Stockerau 36 9 10 17 35 59 37
Regionalliga Mitte
1 Hartberg 26 17 6 3 51 12 57 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Pasching 26 13 8 5 42 21 47
3 SK Eintracht Wels 26 11 10 5 34 22 43
4 Gratkorn 26 11 9 6 44 28 42
5 Rapid Lienz 26 10 7 9 30 28 37
6 Voitsberg 26 9 9 8 30 29 36
7 FC St. Veit 26 7 14 5 28 26 35
8 SAK Klagenfurt 26 9 8 9 27 36 35
9 Wolfsberg 26 8 9 9 38 34 33
10 Bleiburg 26 6 10 10 33 44 28
11 U St. Florian 26 7 7 12 36 52 28
12 Leibnitz 26 4 13 9 20 33 25
13 LUV Graz 26 5 6 15 23 51 21
14 SV Grieskirchen 26 4 6 16 35 55 18
1. Landesliga
1 ASKÖ Donau Linz 30 23 5 2 70 16 74 Ergebnisse
2 SV Gmunden 30 17 8 5 62 34 59
3 U Vöcklamarkt 30 17 5 8 52 32 56
4 FC Blau-Weiß Linz 30 17 4 9 71 38 55
5 DSG U Perg 30 15 6 9 63 36 51
6 LASK Amateure 30 13 8 9 55 43 47
7 SV Ried i.I. Amateure 30 13 7 10 41 37 46
8 WSC Hertha 30 10 12 8 45 44 42
9 SV Bad Schallerbach 30 12 6 12 50 51 42
10 U Rohrbach-Berg 30 10 6 14 51 59 36
11 SK St. Magdalena 30 9 9 12 41 54 36
12 SV GW Micheldorf 30 10 5 15 56 61 35
13 ATSV Sattledt 30 6 8 16 32 62 26
14 SK Schärding 30 7 3 20 34 83 24
15 SC Marchtrenk 30 6 4 20 29 58 22
16 U Esternberg 30 5 4 21 31 75 19
2. Landesliga Ost
1 ASKÖ Schwertberg 30 21 6 3 53 25 69 Ergebnisse
2 SK Amateure Steyr 30 16 8 6 36 18 56
3 SV Sierning 30 15 10 5 29 13 55
4 SV Weyer 30 15 6 9 42 25 51
5 DSG U Pichling 30 14 8 8 46 34 50
6 SK Enns 30 14 6 10 53 38 48
7 SV Gallneukirchen 30 13 7 10 56 48 46
8 U Königswiesen 30 12 7 11 56 43 43
9 SC Hörsching 30 10 6 14 38 52 36
10 ESV Westbahn Linz 30 9 8 13 37 38 35
11 DSG U Naarn 30 8 9 13 36 44 33
12 SV Freistadt 30 7 12 11 40 50 33
13 SV Garsten 30 6 12 12 26 37 30
14 SV Traun 30 7 8 15 37 49 29
15 ASK St. Valentin 30 5 7 18 38 69 22
16 SV Steyregg 30 4 8 18 29 69 20
2. Landesliga West
1 ATSV Ranshofen 30 18 7 5 65 29 61 Ergebnisse
2 U Pettenbach 30 17 8 5 81 47 59
3 SK Altheim 30 17 6 7 68 36 57
4 U Ostermiething 30 15 7 8 62 50 52
5 U Weißkirchen 30 13 11 6 65 32 50
6 SV Riedau 30 13 4 13 63 55 43
7 SC Schwanenstadt 30 12 6 12 50 39 42
8 FC Andorf 30 10 9 11 40 44 39
9 ATSV Mattighofen 30 11 6 13 45 52 39
10 SV Friedburg 30 11 6 13 62 77 39
11 ATSV Stadl-Paura 30 12 3 15 44 68 39
12 SV Ebensee 30 10 5 15 50 55 35
13 U Gurten 30 10 5 15 49 66 35
14 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 30 9 3 18 44 81 30
15 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 30 8 4 18 43 67 18
16 ATSV Lenzing 30 5 8 17 25 58 23
Bezirksliga Nord
1 SV Wallern 26 22 4 0 75 18 70 Ergebnisse
2 U Vorderweißenbach 26 17 5 4 64 31 56 Torschützen
3 DSG U Rainbach/Mkr. 26 16 4 6 52 26 52 Res. Tab.
4 TSV Ottensheim 26 13 6 7 59 35 45 Res. Erg.
5 ASKÖ Leonding 26 11 7 8 44 35 40 U18 Tab.
6 UFC Eferding 26 10 2 14 38 63 32 U18 Erg.
7 U Peilstein 26 8 7 11 48 48 31
8 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 26 8 6 12 34 48 30
9 DSG U Gutau 26 8 5 13 27 42 29
10 SV Urfahr 26 8 4 14 38 53 28
11 ASKÖ Pregarten 26 8 4 14 39 58 28
12 U Schweinbach 26 6 8 12 38 52 26
13 U Neustift 26 6 7 13 32 51 25
14 U Alberndorf 26 5 3 18 28 56 18
Bezirksliga Ost
1 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 13 8 5 55 32 47 Ergebnisse
2 USV St. Ulrich 26 12 7 7 46 32 43
3 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 26 12 6 8 50 37 42
4 SK Asten 26 11 8 7 48 32 41
5 SK Ernsthofen 26 11 7 8 59 51 40
6 USV Wolfern 26 12 4 10 47 39 40
7 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 11 6 9 46 51 39
8 ASKÖ Doppl/Hart 74 26 11 5 10 46 38 38
9 SC Kronstorf 26 9 7 10 39 39 34
10 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 9 7 10 48 52 34
11 SC St. Valentin 26 7 9 10 36 39 30
12 U Ansfelden 26 7 7 12 37 49 28
13 SV Bad Hall 26 8 4 14 41 57 28
14 SK Vorwärts Steyr Amateure 26 5 3 18 40 90 18
Bezirksliga Süd
1 SV Pichl 26 15 10 1 58 24 55 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Ischl 26 16 6 4 70 37 54
3 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 26 15 5 6 81 37 50
4 SV Vöcklabruck 26 13 11 2 55 38 50
5 U Regau 26 11 5 10 35 39 38
6 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 10 5 11 52 43 35
7 TSV Frankenburg 26 8 11 7 43 38 35
8 SV Bad Goisern 26 9 8 9 41 42 35
9 SV Krenglbach 26 9 5 12 42 50 32
10 U Mondsee 26 8 8 10 29 49 32
11 U Gschwandt 26 6 5 15 31 56 23
12 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 5 7 14 28 50 22
13 ATSV Timelkam 26 5 5 16 36 77 20
14 TSV Timelkam 26 4 5 17 34 55 17
Bezirksliga West
1 U Geretsberg 26 15 8 3 56 24 53 Ergebnisse
2 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 14 1 11 50 42 43
3 SV Antiesenhofen 26 11 7 8 47 37 40
4 U Kopfing 26 12 4 10 53 45 40
5 ATSV Schärding 26 11 7 8 41 33 40
6 U Natternbach 26 11 5 10 45 39 38
7 SV Waizenkirchen 26 10 7 9 43 43 37
8 UFC Riegerting 26 11 4 11 35 36 37
9 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 10 4 12 40 52 34
10 FC Münzkirchen 26 9 6 11 39 50 33
11 U Gilgenberg 26 9 5 12 36 55 32
12 U St. Willibald 26 9 4 13 54 48 31
13 UFC Lochen 26 8 4 14 43 53 28
14 U Neukirchen/Wald 26 7 4 15 32 57 25
1. Klasse Nord
1 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 18 2 2 54 21 56 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 16 2 4 63 36 50
3 U Reichenthal 22 16 0 6 64 35 48
4 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 14 2 6 63 38 44
5 U Altenfelden 22 10 2 10 48 39 32
6 U Ulrichsberg 22 7 7 8 33 41 28
7 U Klaffer 22 7 6 9 35 37 27
8 U Neufelden 22 6 4 12 40 59 22
9 U Hartkirchen 22 7 1 14 25 52 22
10 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 5 6 11 40 58 21
11 SV Aschach/Donau 22 4 4 14 36 50 16
12 SV Haslach 22 1 6 15 29 64 9
1. Klasse Nordost
1 U Wartberg/Aist 22 19 1 2 60 12 58 Ergebnisse
2 U Bad Kreuzen 22 10 5 7 51 42 35
3 U Schenkenfelden 22 10 3 9 36 39 33
4 U Unterweißenbach 22 9 5 8 41 35 32
5 U Münzbach 22 9 3 10 25 27 30
6 U Ried/Riedmark 22 8 6 8 37 41 30
7 U Baumgartenberg 22 8 6 8 32 39 30
8 ASKÖ Mauthausen 22 7 6 9 31 37 27
9 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 7 5 10 39 41 26
10 U Pregarten 22 7 4 11 20 34 25
11 U Pierbach/Mönchdorf 22 7 2 13 26 45 23
12 ASKÖ Katsdorf 22 6 4 12 44 50 22
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Diersbach 22 13 7 2 48 25 46 Ergebnisse
2 U Stroheim 22 13 4 5 64 34 43
3 U Peuerbach 22 10 8 4 49 34 38
4 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 10 5 7 37 25 35
5 U Rainbach i.I. 22 9 4 9 38 33 31
6 U Suben 22 8 7 7 44 43 31
7 U Wesenufer 22 7 8 7 38 44 29
8 U Taiskirchen 22 8 3 11 43 48 27
9 U Michaelnbach 22 6 5 11 33 41 23
10 U Enzenkirchen 22 7 2 13 27 57 23
11 U Eggerding 22 6 3 13 27 48 21
12 UFC Haibach 22 5 4 13 29 45 19
1. Klasse Ost
1 SV Molln 22 15 5 2 61 32 50 Ergebnisse
2 U Eberstalzell 22 13 5 4 45 31 44
3 U Dietach 22 11 4 7 44 37 37
4 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 11 3 8 56 39 36
5 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 10 5 7 42 33 35
6 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 22 10 5 7 38 35 35
7 FC Ternberg 22 9 4 9 44 37 31
8 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 22 8 3 11 44 43 27
9 U Niederneukirchen 22 6 8 8 32 38 26
10 SV Windischgarsten 22 5 4 13 28 43 19
11 U Maria Neustift 22 4 4 14 20 62 16
12 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 3 4 15 22 46 13
1. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Alkoven 22 13 6 3 64 31 45 Ergebnisse
2 SK Eferding 22 12 2 8 39 29 40
3 SK Admira Linz 22 11 7 4 41 31 38
4 SC Rottenegg 22 10 4 8 45 35 34
5 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 9 7 6 38 30 34
6 DSG U Walding 22 9 6 7 33 29 33
7 ASKÖ Dionysen 22 8 5 9 29 38 29
8 U Edelweiß 22 6 9 7 36 39 27
9 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 22 6 7 9 32 31 25
10 DSG U Haid 22 7 3 12 28 32 24
11 U Allhaming 22 6 3 13 21 49 21
12 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 22 4 3 15 26 58 15
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Gunskirchen 22 17 2 3 68 24 53 Ergebnisse
2 SV Hohenzell 22 14 4 4 50 22 46
3 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 11 6 5 43 21 39
4 ATSV Zipf 22 11 4 7 45 30 37
5 SV Grieskirchen 1b 22 11 3 8 61 44 36
6 U Rottenbach 22 9 4 9 29 34 31
7 SV Pram 22 8 3 11 35 49 27
8 ATSV Holzleithen 22 7 4 11 37 54 25
9 SV Waldzell 22 6 6 10 33 44 24
10 SC Gallspach 22 7 3 12 41 60 24
11 SV Schildorn 22 5 5 12 24 48 20
12 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 3 2 17 27 63 11
1. Klasse Süd
1 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 22 14 4 4 51 25 46 Ergebnisse
2 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 12 7 3 53 31 43
3 FC Altmünster 22 12 6 4 39 20 42
4 U Steinerkirchen 22 11 4 7 48 39 37
5 USC Attergau 22 11 3 8 39 34 36
6 WSV St. Wolfgang 22 8 3 11 36 44 27
7 ASKÖ Pinsdorf 22 7 5 10 38 48 26
8 U Oberwang 22 7 5 10 31 41 26
9 SV Traunkirchen 22 7 3 12 30 47 24
10 SK Kammer 22 7 2 13 40 48 23
11 FC Attnang-Puchheim 22 5 6 11 18 33 21
12 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 22 4 6 12 32 45 18
1. Klasse Südwest
1 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 17 4 1 59 17 55 Ergebnisse
2 SV Uttendorf 22 14 3 5 47 29 45
3 U Senftenbach 22 13 3 6 39 26 42
4 SV Munderfing 22 9 6 7 34 26 33
5 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 8 5 9 43 32 29
6 U Neukirchen/Enknach 22 8 5 9 37 45 29
7 U Tarsdorf 22 8 4 10 39 43 28
8 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 6 9 7 29 28 27
9 U Geinberg 22 6 6 10 36 51 24
10 TSV Ort i.I. 22 5 7 10 20 30 22
11 U Burgkirchen 22 4 7 11 35 55 19
12 U Handenberg 22 2 5 15 24 60 11
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 12 7 3 62 32 43 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Peter am Wimberg 22 11 4 7 59 43 37
3 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 10 5 7 44 44 35
4 U Oberneukirchen 22 9 7 6 37 30 34
5 U Bad Leonfelden 22 9 5 8 38 37 32
6 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 9 5 8 44 45 32
7 SV Lichtenberg 22 9 4 9 42 49 31
8 SV Hellmonsödt 22 8 6 8 34 25 30
9 U Puchenau 22 8 6 8 34 39 30
10 U St. Veit i.M. 22 6 4 12 48 61 22
11 SV Gramastetten 22 5 5 12 35 50 20
12 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 6 2 14 39 61 20
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 U Katsdorf 22 17 4 1 56 15 55 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Treffling 22 16 5 1 74 18 53
3 U Weitersfelden 22 17 2 3 69 24 53
4 DSG U Altenberg 22 13 3 6 54 28 42
5 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 10 8 4 64 38 38
6 U Unterweitersdorf 22 8 4 10 31 33 28
7 U Lasberg 22 5 6 11 33 50 21
8 U Kefermarkt 22 5 4 13 32 49 19
9 ASV Hagenberg 22 4 6 12 26 56 18
10 SV Sandl 22 5 3 14 33 67 18
11 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 3 4 15 20 56 13
12 U Leopoldschlag 22 3 3 16 27 85 12
2. Klasse Nordost
1 U Bad Zell 22 17 3 2 72 18 54 Ergebnisse
2 U Mitterkirchen 22 17 2 3 90 19 53
3 U Rechberg 22 14 4 4 49 27 46
4 U Pabneukirchen 22 10 2 10 40 53 32
5 ASKÖ Perg 22 9 4 9 34 41 31
6 U Schönau 22 9 2 11 36 52 29
7 ASKÖ Luftenberg 22 7 3 12 27 48 24
8 U Saxen 22 6 5 11 44 55 23
9 U Windhaag/Perg 22 6 5 11 41 53 23
10 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 6 4 12 26 42 22
11 ATSV Langenstein 22 6 3 13 43 73 21
12 U Arbing 22 3 7 12 35 56 16
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Arnreit 22 18 3 1 73 19 57 Ergebnisse
2 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 15 3 4 58 28 48
3 U Lembach 22 14 4 4 52 31 46
4 U Nebelberg 22 13 2 7 43 30 41
5 U Julbach 22 10 6 6 40 26 36
6 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 10 4 8 29 36 34
7 U Aigen-Schlägl 22 7 5 10 37 42 26
8 U Oepping 22 6 4 12 47 63 22
9 SK Kleinzell 22 5 4 13 40 51 19
10 U Kollerschlag 22 4 6 12 30 50 18
11 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 4 4 14 23 50 16
12 TUS Kirchberg ob der Donau 22 2 3 17 18 64 9
2. Klasse Ost
1 SV Losenstein 22 15 5 2 74 24 50 Ergebnisse
2 U Adlwang 22 15 5 2 50 12 50
3 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 15 4 3 56 24 49
4 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 22 13 5 4 50 22 44
5 DSG U Großraming 22 12 7 3 61 18 43
6 ATSV Stein 22 9 6 7 45 32 33
7 FC Aschach/Steyr 22 9 3 10 38 45 30
8 ASV Haidershofen-Behamberg 22 6 6 10 33 43 24
9 ASV Kleinreifling 22 5 2 15 28 51 17
10 U Waldneukirchen 22 4 0 18 19 69 12
11 SV Reichraming 22 3 2 17 18 64 11
12 SV Steyrling 22 2 3 17 11 79 9
2. Klasse Mitte
1 SC Offenhausen 22 17 2 3 66 16 53 Ergebnisse
2 U Weibern 22 12 3 7 71 38 39
3 U Buchkirchen 22 10 8 4 42 34 38
4 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 10 5 7 40 38 35
5 SV Kallham 22 10 4 8 35 30 34
6 U Meggenhofen 22 10 2 10 31 31 32
7 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 9 5 8 33 40 32
8 U Dorf/Pram 22 8 5 9 52 46 29
9 SV Schlüßlberg 22 6 4 12 26 40 22
10 U Prambachkirchen 22 5 5 12 25 46 20
11 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 6 2 14 31 65 20
12 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 6 1 15 20 48 19
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ASKÖ Pasching 1b 26 21 3 2 105 23 66 Ergebnisse
2 U Babenberg Linz Süd 26 20 3 3 69 24 63
3 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 16 3 7 69 40 51
4 U Leonding 26 14 5 7 74 57 47
5 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 26 13 6 7 72 51 45
6 U Pucking 26 13 6 7 66 45 45
7 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 26 9 5 12 51 74 32
8 U St. Florian 1b 26 8 6 12 55 65 30
9 SV Oftering 26 9 2 15 54 71 29
10 U Schiedlberg 26 7 4 15 35 64 25
11 ASKÖ SC Kirchberg/Thening 26 7 3 16 44 89 24
12 ASKÖ Zöhrdorf 26 5 8 13 47 61 23
13 U Mühlbach 26 6 2 18 36 73 20
14 U St. Marien 26 5 2 19 33 73 17
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Schlierbach 22 18 3 1 65 17 57 Ergebnisse
2 U Thalheim 22 16 3 3 56 25 51
3 U Wels 22 12 6 4 54 33 42
4 ESV Wels 22 11 6 5 52 36 39
5 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 11 3 8 44 35 36
6 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 10 2 10 51 56 32
7 U Steinhaus 22 9 3 10 52 56 30
8 U Sipbachzell 22 8 5 9 28 34 29
9 SV Edt 22 6 0 16 29 57 18
10 TUS Kremsmünster 22 5 1 16 24 49 16
11 U Wartberg/Krems 22 5 1 16 33 62 16
12 U Rohr 22 3 3 16 24 52 12
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Gaspoltshofen 22 13 4 5 68 27 43 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Ampflwang 22 13 4 5 46 23 43
3 U Neukirchen/Vöckla 22 12 3 7 46 33 39
4 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 11 5 6 45 38 38
5 U Haag a.H. 22 11 4 7 43 32 37
6 SPG Thomasroith 22 10 6 6 34 28 36
7 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 10 5 7 42 29 35
8 U Geboltskirchen 22 10 4 8 53 43 34
9 SV Eberschwang 22 8 4 10 38 43 28
10 U Bruckmühl 22 5 2 15 29 42 17
11 ASV Niederthalheim 22 5 2 15 27 58 17
12 U Ungenach 22 2 1 19 17 92 7
2. Klasse West
1 TSV Utzenaich 24 21 3 0 94 23 66 Ergebnisse
2 SV Mining 24 15 5 4 62 27 50
3 UFC Mettmach 24 14 6 4 51 26 48
4 U Lohnsburg 24 12 4 8 71 30 40
5 U Mehrnbach 24 12 3 9 59 48 39
6 SV Weng 24 11 5 8 53 41 38
7 U Polling 24 8 7 9 52 48 31
8 TSV Mauerkirchen 24 9 4 11 39 54 31
9 U St. Johann/Walde 24 8 5 11 47 52 29
10 TSV Aurolzmünster 24 7 6 11 46 52 27
11 TSV Obernberg 24 7 5 12 47 37 26
12 U Reichersberg 24 3 3 18 20 109 12
13 U Treubach-Roßbach 24 0 2 22 16 110 2
2. Klasse West Nord
1 SV Freinberg 22 16 6 0 69 22 54 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Agatha 22 14 3 5 50 23 45
3 U Vichtenstein 22 10 5 7 36 37 35
4 U Schardenberg 22 9 7 6 41 38 34
5 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 7 10 5 39 27 31
6 U St. Aegidi 22 8 7 7 38 35 31
7 U Engelhartszell 22 9 3 10 46 57 30
8 SV Lambrechten 22 7 8 7 44 36 29
9 U St. Roman 22 7 6 9 34 39 27
10 U Raab 22 5 4 13 31 54 19
11 DSG U Sigharting 22 3 6 13 29 57 15
12 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 3 3 16 25 57 12
2. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Rüstorf 22 13 6 3 62 22 45 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Ebensee 22 11 4 7 45 37 37
3 ATSV Gosau 22 10 7 5 38 33 37
4 U Zell am Moos 22 11 2 9 48 43 35
5 SV Scharnstein 22 9 6 7 54 41 33
6 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 22 9 4 9 35 41 31
7 SV Weyregg 22 8 5 9 51 55 29
8 U Grünau 22 7 6 9 52 54 27
9 SV Roitham 22 7 6 9 31 40 27
10 SV Aurach 22 7 6 9 34 48 27
11 FC RW Lambach 22 6 3 13 46 55 21
12 U Gampern 22 5 3 14 27 54 18
2. Klasse Südwest
1 USV Palting 22 16 6 0 75 21 54 Ergebnisse
2 SV Pfaffstätt 22 13 5 4 63 27 44
3 ATSV Schneegattern 22 12 4 6 65 50 40
4 SV Schalchen 22 11 6 5 48 29 39
5 ATSV Laab 22 11 2 9 51 43 35
6 U Schwand 22 9 4 9 49 45 31
7 U St. Radegund 22 7 6 9 28 38 27
8 U Hochburg-Ach 22 7 5 10 31 38 26
9 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 8 2 12 31 42 26
10 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 6 2 14 36 74 20
11 U Jeging 22 4 5 13 20 55 17
22 U St. Peter am Hart 22 3 3 16 36 71 12
Frauenfußball-Bundesliga
1 U Kleinmünchen 12 11 0 1 52 8 33 Ergebnisse
2 SV Neulengbach 12 9 1 2 43 11 28
3 FFC Tirol/IAC 12 5 2 5 21 24 17
4 USC Landhaus 12 4 4 4 19 17 16
5 DFC Leoben 12 5 1 6 17 32 16
6 ESV Südost 12 2 2 8 12 40 8
7 ASV Vösendorf 12 0 2 10 5 37 2
OÖ. Frauenfußball Landesliga
1 U Kleinmünchen 1b 15 11 1 3 71 23 34
2 SV Garsten 15 9 3 3 62 18 30
3 U Babenberg Linz Süd 15 9 2 4 63 20 29
4 ATSV Sattledt 15 9 2 4 54 28 29
5 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 15 2 0 13 9 83 6
6 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 15 1 0 14 8 95 3