2001/02
2001/02
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga
1 FC Tirol Innsbruck 36 23 6 7 63 20 75
2 SK Sturm Graz 36 18 11 7 68 42 65
3 GAK 36 17 12 7 69 39 63
4 FK Austria Wien 36 14 11 11 53 38 53
5 FC Kärnten 36 14 8 14 40 52 50
6 SV Salzburg 36 13 10 13 42 40 49
7 SW Bregenz 36 12 9 15 51 70 45
8 SK Rapid Wien 36 11 10 15 37 49 43
9 SV Ried i.I. 36 9 9 18 37 54 36
10 VfB Admira Wacker Mödling 36 3 6 27 25 81 15
1. Division
1 SV Pasching 36 21 9 6 66 37 72
2 A. Lustenau 36 22 4 10 68 36 70
3 Bad Bleiberg 36 19 10 7 68 38 67
4 SC Untersiebenbrunn 36 17 11 8 57 39 62
5 LASK 36 15 7 14 45 38 52
6 SV Mattersburg 36 11 14 11 60 57 47
7 DSV Leoben 36 13 7 16 51 51 46
8 SV Wörgl 36 8 10 18 61 72 34
9 FC Lustenau 36 4 10 22 33 81 22
10 SV Braunau 36 6 6 24 25 85 24 Lizenzentzug
Regionalliga Mitte
1 Kapfenberg 30 21 3 6 79 29 66 Ergebnisse
2 FC Blau-Weiß Linz 30 19 4 7 62 34 61
3 Hartberg 30 18 5 7 54 26 59
4 Gratkorn 30 16 7 7 48 27 55
5 SV Spittal 30 15 8 7 49 30 53
6 SC Schwanenstadt 30 13 10 7 47 35 49
7 Zeltweg 30 13 9 8 44 47 48
8 Voitsberg 30 10 11 9 42 41 41
9 Köflach 30 10 9 11 33 41 39
10 SK Eintracht Wels 30 8 14 8 31 36 38
11 U St. Florian 30 10 7 13 53 58 37
12 ASK Klagenfurt 30 9 8 13 40 45 35
13 Bleiburg 30 7 12 11 26 34 33
14 FC St. Veit 30 4 6 20 28 57 18
15 Wolfsberg 30 4 6 20 23 57 18
16 ASKÖ Donau Linz 30 1 5 24 27 89 8
1. Landesliga
1 DSG U Perg 26 15 7 4 67 26 52 Ergebnisse
2 U Vöcklamarkt 26 13 8 5 48 31 47
3 LASK Amateure 26 13 5 8 50 23 44
4 SV Bad Schallerbach 26 13 5 8 62 40 44
5 ATSV Sattledt 26 10 11 5 42 31 41
6 SV Grieskirchen 26 11 5 10 44 41 38
7 SV Ried i.I. Amateure 26 11 5 10 47 45 38
8 SK St. Magdalena 26 9 8 9 34 41 35
9 SV Gmunden 26 9 8 9 31 45 35
10 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 10 4 12 38 41 34
11 U Pettenbach 26 8 4 14 31 48 28
12 ATSV Ranshofen 26 7 6 13 32 51 27
13 ASKÖ Schwertberg 26 6 7 13 29 54 25
14 FC Vöcklabruck 26 3 5 18 26 64 14
2. Landesliga Ost
1 SV GW Micheldorf 30 23 4 3 95 33 73 Ergebnisse
2 SV Sierning 30 18 5 7 63 33 59
3 ASKÖ Pregarten 30 18 3 9 75 51 57 Res. Tab.
4 SV Freistadt 30 15 7 8 66 56 52 Res. Erg.
5 DSG U Pichling 30 14 8 8 81 57 50
6 SK Enns 30 14 5 11 67 53 47
7 SC Marchtrenk 30 14 4 12 71 61 46
8 USV Wolfern 30 11 8 11 51 51 41
9 DSG U Naarn 30 11 7 12 48 47 40
10 U Weißkirchen 30 12 4 14 43 68 40
11 ASKÖ ESV Westbahn Linz 30 11 5 14 55 60 38
12 U Königswiesen 30 10 7 13 49 52 37
13 SK Amateure Steyr 30 10 3 17 56 69 33
14 ASK Nettingsdorf 30 7 5 18 43 84 26
15 SV Traun 30 7 3 20 48 84 24
16 SV Garsten 30 4 4 22 38 90 16
2. Landesliga West
1 SV Wallern 30 23 4 3 74 24 73 Ergebnisse
2 SK Altheim 30 17 7 6 69 34 58
3 ATSV Stadl-Paura 30 16 9 5 49 29 57 Res. Tab.
4 SK Schärding 30 16 7 7 53 43 55 Res. Erg.
5 UFC Eferding 30 14 10 6 49 33 52
6 SV Friedburg 30 14 5 11 46 31 47
7 U Gurten 30 14 4 12 44 46 46
8 U Esternberg 30 12 6 12 52 50 42
9 WSC Hertha 30 10 8 12 44 57 38
10 SV Pichl 30 10 4 16 38 48 34
11 U Mondsee 30 9 7 14 39 52 34
12 SV Riedau 30 9 6 15 51 60 33
13 U Ostermiething 30 9 5 16 35 47 32
14 FC Andorf 30 8 5 17 42 57 29
15 U Geretsberg 30 7 2 21 33 73 23
16 U Natternbach 30 5 5 20 28 62 20
Bezirksliga Nord
1 SV Gallneukirchen 26 17 5 4 47 25 56 Ergebnisse
2 U Vorderweißenbach 26 15 4 7 58 38 49 Torschützen
3 U Katsdorf 26 14 4 8 44 33 46 Res.Tab.
4 U Wartberg/Aist 26 11 7 8 47 39 40 Res. Erg.
5 TSV Ottensheim 26 12 4 10 38 37 40
6 ASKÖ Mauthausen 26 12 2 12 49 40 38
7 U Peilstein 26 11 4 11 59 53 37
8 U Rainbach/Mkr. 26 10 6 10 44 44 36
9 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 26 9 6 11 44 44 33
10 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 26 9 5 12 47 51 32
11 SV Steyregg 26 8 7 11 39 50 31
12 U St. Oswald/H. 26 9 4 13 46 61 31
13 DSG U Sarleinsbach 26 5 8 13 28 50 23
14 U Stroheim 26 4 6 16 28 53 18
Bezirksliga Ost
1 ASKÖ Doppl/Hart 74 28 20 3 5 81 36 63 Ergebnisse
2 SV Pasching Amateure 28 19 6 3 80 38 63
3 ASK St. Valentin 28 15 6 7 62 38 51 Res. Tab.
4 U Ansfelden 28 15 6 7 65 53 51 Res. Erg.
5 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 28 14 5 9 73 58 47
6 USV St. Ulrich 28 12 9 7 59 42 45
7 SC Hörsching 28 12 8 8 57 50 44
8 SK Asten 28 12 3 13 61 60 39
9 U Neuhofen/Kr. 28 11 5 12 50 48 38
10 U Bad Hall 28 10 6 12 47 48 36
11 SC St. Valentin 28 9 8 11 44 52 35
12 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 28 8 2 18 57 76 26
13 SK Eferding 28 6 8 14 35 62 26
14 SV Alkoven 28 4 2 22 37 91 14
15 SV Molln 28 2 5 21 31 87 11
Bezirksliga Süd
1 SV Bad Ischl 26 22 1 3 85 22 67 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Goisern 26 15 7 4 70 38 52
3 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 26 14 5 7 55 44 47 Res. Tab.
4 U Regau 26 14 4 8 52 33 46 Res. Erg.
5 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 26 11 9 6 52 38 42
6 ATSV Zipf 26 12 5 9 33 30 41
7 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 11 4 11 42 41 37
8 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 26 9 7 10 42 45 34
9 FC Altmünster 26 9 4 13 40 50 31
10 SV Ebensee 26 7 7 12 34 39 28
11 U Gschwandt 26 6 9 11 33 44 27
12 SV Krenglbach 26 7 2 17 33 69 23
13 U Ried im Traunkreis 26 5 5 16 26 63 20
14 U Rottenbach 26 4 3 19 39 80 15
Bezirksliga West
1 U Gilgenberg 26 17 5 4 54 26 56 Ergebnisse
2 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 16 5 5 56 28 53
3 U St. Willibald 26 16 2 8 66 40 50 Res. Tab.
4 SV Waizenkirchen 26 14 5 7 56 50 47 Res. Erg.
5 U Kopfing 26 13 6 7 63 40 45
6 TSV Utzenaich 26 15 0 11 68 46 45
7 U Neukirchen/Enknach 26 12 7 7 45 37 43
8 FC Münzkirchen 26 11 7 8 37 33 40
9 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 26 10 1 15 44 73 31
10 ATSV Mattighofen 26 7 9 10 29 31 30
11 ATSV Schärding 26 6 7 13 47 52 25
12 U Peuerbach 26 6 3 17 40 68 21
13 SV Antiesenhofen 26 1 1 24 21 76 4
14 SV Braunau Amateure 26 8 2 16 26 52 26 im Fj. ausgestiegen
1. Klasse Mitte
1 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 22 17 4 1 68 20 55 Ergebnisse
2 SV Urfahr 22 13 3 6 62 42 42
3 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 22 12 3 7 56 39 39 Res. Tab.
4 DSG U Haid 22 12 2 8 49 42 38 Res. Erg.
5 U Edelweiß 22 9 9 4 37 26 36
6 SK Admira Linz 22 10 2 10 48 50 32
7 U Babenberg Linz Süd 22 8 3 11 39 48 27
8 U St. Marien 22 8 3 11 29 45 27
9 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 22 6 8 8 40 37 26
10 U Puchenau 22 6 6 10 46 60 24
11 ASKÖ Leonding 22 6 1 15 29 52 19
12 U Leonding 22 2 2 18 30 72 8
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 TSV Timelkam 22 12 5 5 52 33 41 Ergebnisse
2 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 11 7 4 56 28 40
3 SV Grieskirchen 1b 22 11 7 4 50 32 40 Res. Tab.
4 U Gunskirchen 22 11 4 7 58 36 37 Res. Erg.
5 ATSV Timelkam 22 11 4 7 52 35 37
6 U Neukirchen/Vöckla 22 9 4 9 44 44 31
7 SV Hohenzell 22 8 4 10 35 44 28
8 SC Offenhausen 22 8 3 11 42 57 27
9 SV Schildorn 22 7 4 11 28 51 25
10 TSV Frankenburg 22 5 8 9 26 36 23
11 U Waldzell 22 5 7 10 20 35 22
12 U Gaspoltshofen 22 3 5 14 19 51 14
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Neustift 22 15 5 2 59 22 50 Ergebnisse
2 U Lembach 22 11 7 4 67 46 40
3 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 11 5 6 52 32 38 Res. Tab.
4 U Hartkirchen 22 12 1 9 68 38 37 Res. Erg.
5 U Altenfelden 22 11 4 7 64 34 37
6 DSG U Walding 22 7 9 6 54 54 30
7 U Schenkenfelden 22 8 5 9 43 49 29
8 SV Aschach/Donau 22 7 4 11 36 62 25
9 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 7 3 12 35 53 24
10 U Ulrichsberg 22 6 5 11 36 69 23
11 U Reichenthal 22 5 4 13 30 50 19
12 U Arnreit 22 3 6 13 34 69 15
1. Klasse Nordost
1 U Ried/Riedmark 22 14 5 3 45 19 47 Ergebnisse
2 U Baumgartenberg 22 11 7 4 62 32 40
3 U Pregarten 22 11 5 6 56 31 38 Res. Tab.
4 U Schweinbach 22 10 6 6 41 39 36 Res. Erg.
5 ASKÖ Katsdorf 22 10 4 8 62 53 34
6 U Alberndorf 22 9 6 7 47 38 33
7 ASKÖ Perg 22 9 5 8 29 34 32
8 U Unterweißenbach 22 10 2 10 42 52 32
9 ATSV Langenstein 22 9 3 10 44 52 30
10 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 7 2 13 33 51 23
11 U Weitersfelden 22 6 3 13 36 45 21
12 DSG U Gutau 22 1 2 19 15 66 5
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 22 18 4 0 64 21 58 Ergebnisse
2 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 16 4 2 77 31 52
3 U Neukirchen/Wald 22 12 3 7 55 39 39 Res. Tab.
4 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 11 5 6 54 40 38 Res. Erg.
5 SV Freinberg 22 10 6 6 44 32 36
6 U Wesenufer 22 8 6 8 32 30 30
7 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 22 8 5 9 53 47 29
8 U Rainbach i.I. 22 7 5 10 40 52 26
9 U Suben 22 6 5 11 36 51 23
10 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 6 1 15 29 67 19
11 U St. Roman 22 3 4 15 29 56 13
12 U Taiskirchen 22 2 2 18 18 65 8
1. Klasse Ost
1 SC Ernsthofen 22 16 3 3 49 22 51 Ergebnisse
2 FC Ternberg 22 13 6 3 55 20 45
3 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 10 5 7 55 42 35 Res. Tab.
4 U Schlierbach 22 10 5 7 40 30 35 Res. Erg.
5 U Dietach 22 8 6 8 35 35 30
6 ATSV Stein 22 8 5 9 31 38 29
7 SV Losenstein 22 8 4 10 35 40 28
8 SC Kronstorf 22 7 6 9 38 45 27
9 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 22 7 5 10 33 41 26
10 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 22 7 5 10 36 45 26
11 SV Windischgarsten 22 7 4 11 35 47 25
12 U Wartberg/Krems 22 4 0 18 26 63 12
1. Klasse Süd
1 U Steinerkirchen 22 13 8 1 53 20 47 Ergebnisse
2 SC Schwanenstadt 1b 22 11 5 6 49 32 38
3 U Oberwang 22 10 6 6 44 42 36 Res. Tab.
4 U Eberstalzell 22 10 4 8 51 34 34 Res. Erg.
5 FC Attnang-Puchheim 22 9 6 7 52 37 33
6 USC Attergau 22 8 7 7 40 42 31
7 WSV St. Wolfgang 22 8 5 9 38 49 29
8 ATSV Rüstorf 22 8 4 10 54 64 28
9 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 7 6(1) 8 39 45 27 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
10 SV Traunkirchen 22 7 4 11 31 34 25
11 ASKÖ Pinsdorf 22 6 7 9 35 43 25
12 ASKÖ Ebensee 22 1 4(1) 16 21 65 7 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
1. Klasse Südwest
1 USV Palting 22 11 6 5 49 36 39 Ergebnisse
2 SV Uttendorf 22 11 6 5 41 29 39
3 SV Munderfing 22 11 4 7 40 27 37 Res. Tab.
4 UFC Riegerting 22 10 7 5 32 24 37 Res. Erg.
5 U Senftenbach 22 11 3 8 36 23 36
6 TSV Ort i.I. 22 10 3 9 32 28 33
7 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 7 6 9 40 43 27
8 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 7 6 9 33 38 27
9 U Tarsdorf 22 7 5 10 38 42 26
10 ATSV Laab 22 5 9 8 34 43 24
11 U Hochburg-Ach 22 6 5 11 27 36 23
12 UFC Mettmach 22 4 4 14 27 60 16
2. Klasse Mitte
1 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 16 5 1 54 16 53 Ergebnisse
2 U Meggenhofen 22 14 4 4 54 24 46
3 SV Kallham 22 13 6 3 54 27 45 Res. Tab.
4 U Prambachkirchen 22 11 4 7 46 27 37 Res. Erg.
5 U Dorf/Pram 22 9 6 7 35 34 33
6 SV Schlüßlberg 22 9 3 10 51 48 30
7 U Michaelnbach 22 8 5 9 48 53 29
8 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 7 6 9 37 32 27
9 SV Bad Schallerbach 1b 22 7 2 13 40 64 23
10 SC Gallspach 22 5 6 11 46 50 21
11 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 4 5 13 28 65 17
12 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 1 4 17 17 70 7
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ASKÖ SC Kirchberg/Thening 22 15 4 3 74 28 49 Ergebnisse
2 FC Blau-Weiß Linz 1b 22 12 6 4 68 37 42
3 ASKÖ Luftenberg 22 12 4 6 51 27 40 Res. Tab.
4 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 22 12 4 6 49 40 40 Res. Erg.
5 SK St. Magdalena 1b 22 11 6 5 57 42 39
6 ASKÖ Zöhrdorf 22 10 5 7 58 50 35
7 U Mühlbach 22 9 5 8 59 46 32
8 ASKÖ Donau Linz 1b 22 6 5 11 59 64 23
9 SV Oftering 22 6 5 11 37 75 23
10 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 5 6 11 34 45 21
11 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 22 3 4 15 40 98 13
12 SV Wilhering 22 2 4 16 32 66 10
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Niederneukirchen 26 21 3 2 103 20 66 Ergebnisse
2 U Thalheim 26 21 3 2 97 24 66
3 ASKÖ Dionysen 26 17 3 6 72 27 54 Res. Tab.
4 ESV Wels 26 13 6 7 76 47 45 Res. Erg.
5 U St. Florian 1b 26 13 4 9 57 45 43
6 U Wels 26 12 4 10 72 55 40
7 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 26 11 4 11 49 58 37
8 U Allhaming 26 11 2 13 46 53 35
9 U Pucking 26 10 4 12 58 61 34
10 U Schiedlberg 26 10 2 14 55 61 32
11 WSC Hertha 1b 26 8 2 16 46 109 26
12 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 26 6 5 15 44 71 23
13 U Buchkirchen 26 2 5 19 25 103 11
14 U Weißkirchen 1b 26 2 3 21 23 89 9
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 SV Pram 22 14 3 5 47 18 45 Ergebnisse
2 U Weibern 22 13 2 7 60 34 41
3 FC Vöcklabruck 1b 22 12 3 7 45 42 39 Res. Tab.
4 ASKÖ Ampflwang 22 11 5 6 55 34 38 Res. Erg.
5 ASV Niederthalheim 22 8 8 6 35 34 32
6 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 8 6 8 36 34 30
7 U Bruckmühl 22 7 8 7 33 27 29
8 U Geboltskirchen 22 8 4 10 48 54 28
9 U Haag a.H. 22 6 8 8 40 46 26
10 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 5 5 12 33 63 20
11 SV Eberschwang 22 4 7 11 27 49 19
12 Spg Holzleithen/Thomasroith 22 5 3 14 25 49 18
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Bad Leonfelden 22 15 6 1 56 24 51 Ergebnisse
2 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 15 1 6 66 27 46
3 U St. Peter am Wimberg 22 14 1 7 65 36 43 Res. Tab.
4 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 10 5 7 37 30 35 Res. Erg.
5 SV Hellmonsödt 22 11 2 9 33 26 35
6 SC Rottenegg 22 9 5 8 35 30 32
7 SV Lichtenberg 22 8 6 8 44 44 30
8 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 9 3 10 41 51 30
9 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 6 6 10 29 37 24
10 U Oberneukirchen 22 6 3 13 28 57 21
11 SV Gramastetten 22 5 2 15 21 44 17
12 U St. Veit i.M. 22 2 4 16 17 66 10
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 DSG U Altenberg 22 17 3 2 72 27 54 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Treffling 22 14 5 3 62 21 47
3 U Lasberg 22 13 3 6 53 32 42 Res. Tab.
4 U Unterweitersdorf 22 13 2 7 73 49 41 Res. Erg.
5 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 11 5 6 45 27 38
6 U Leopoldschlag 22 9 5 8 53 41 32
7 U Kefermarkt 22 8 7 7 44 50 31
8 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 8 5 9 38 47 29
9 ASV Hagenberg 22 4 9 9 31 47 21
10 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 5 3 14 35 60 18
11 SV Sandl 22 2 4 16 23 46 10
12 ASKÖ Schwertberg 1b 22 2 1 19 20 102 7
2. Klasse Nordost
1 DSG U Perg 1b 22 17 5 0 58 15 56 Ergebnisse
2 U Mitterkirchen 22 15 5 2 58 28 50
3 U Arbing 22 13 2 7 61 42 41 Res. Tab.
4 U Rechberg 22 10 2 10 48 41 32 Res. Erg.
5 U Windhaag/Perg 22 8 5 9 44 46 29
6 U Saxen 22 7 7 8 41 42 28
7 U Bad Zell 22 9 1 12 40 60 28
8 U Pierbach/Mönchdorf 22 8 2 12 37 49 26
9 U Münzbach 22 8 1 13 39 43 25
10 U Pabneukirchen 22 6 7 9 32 43 25
11 U Schönau 22 6 3 13 29 51 21
12 U Bad Kreuzen 22 3 4 15 22 49 13
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Julbach 22 19 3 0 75 15 60 Ergebnisse
2 U Kollerschlag 22 12 4 6 51 33 40
3 U Aigen-Schlägl 22 12 4 6 38 28 40 Res. Tab.
4 U Nebelberg 22 11 4 7 52 35 37 Res. Erg.
5 U Oepping 22 10 5 7 56 43 35
6 SK Kleinzell 22 7 8 7 39 45 29
7 U Klaffer 22 7 5 10 36 37 26
8 U Neufelden 22 7 4 11 46 53 25
9 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 6 7 9 29 42 25
10 SV Haslach 22 7 3 12 37 55 24
11 TUS Kirchberg ob der Donau 22 4 3 15 33 64 15
12 U Rohrbach-Berg 1b 22 4 2 16 25 67 14
2. Klasse Ost
1 ASV Haidershofen-Behamberg 22 16 3 3 63 16 51 Ergebnisse
2 SK Vorwärts Steyr 22 15 5 2 79 26 50
3 U Maria Neustift 22 16 2 4 58 30 50 Res. Tab.
4 U Adlwang 22 10 7 5 51 28 37 Res. Erg.
5 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 10 6 6 37 25 36
6 DSG U Großraming 22 9 4 9 40 34 31
7 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 8 5 9 32 42 29
8 SV Reichraming 22 6 6 10 35 44 24
9 ASV Kleinreifling 22 6 2 14 35 58 20
10 FC Aschach/Steyr 22 5 5 12 34 72 20
11 SV Weyer 22 4 2 16 30 54 14
12 U Waldneukirchen 22 2 3 17 14 79 9
2. Klasse Süd
1 U Vöcklamarkt 1b 22 20 1 1 82 19 61 Ergebnisse
2 SV Scharnstein 22 17 3 2 68 22 54
3 ATSV Lenzing 22 14 2 6 64 22 44 Res. Tab.
4 SV Aurach 22 14 1 7 54 38 43 Res. Erg.
5 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 22 12 0 10 56 40 36
6 U Zell am Moos 22 11 1 10 53 42 34
7 ATSV Gosau 22 10 0 12 51 68 30
8 SK Kammer 22 8 3 11 40 38 27
9 SV Gmunden 1b 22 6 3 13 42 48 21
10 U Grünau 22 4 5 13 42 71 17
11 U Gampern 22 4 4 14 32 77 16
12 SV Weyregg 22 0 1 21 20 119 -6
2. Klasse Südost
1 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 19 3 0 75 16 60 Ergebnisse
2 SV Roitham 22 13 6 3 52 23 45
3 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 22 12 6(1) 3 52 20 42 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
4 ATSV Sattledt 1b 22 11 1 10 42 53 34 Res. Tab.
5 FC RW Lambach 22 10 3 9 56 46 33 Res. Erg.
6 U Rohr 22 9 4 9 36 35 31
7 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 8 5 9 37 38 29
8 U Pettenbach 1b 22 9 2(1) 10 39 44 29 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
9 U Steinhaus 22 7 3 12 39 42 24
10 U Sipbachzell 22 6 4 12 32 39 22
11 SV Edt 22 3 3 16 31 65 12
12 TUS Kremsmünster 22 3 2 17 13 83 11
2. Klasse Südwest
1 Spg Pfaffstätt/Kirchberg 22 16 2 4 67 41 50 Ergebnisse
2 U Burgkirchen 22 14 4 4 57 30 46
3 U St. Radegund 22 14 3 5 58 35 45 Res. Tab.
4 U Handenberg 22 11 2 9 53 50 35 Res. Erg.
5 U Schwand 22 10 4 8 42 38 34
6 SV Schalchen 22 9 4 9 52 40 31
7 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 8 4 10 44 37 28
8 ATSV Schneegattern 22 6 6 10 45 57 24
9 UFC Lochen 22 6 4 12 40 48 22
10 U Jeging 22 6 4 12 36 70 22
11 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 5 6 11 29 46 21
12 ATSV Ranshofen 1b 22 5 1 16 30 61 16
2. Klasse West
1 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 16 0 6 61 29 48 Ergebnisse
2 U Mehrnbach 22 13 8 1 58 24 47
3 TSV Obernberg 22 14 4 4 77 26 46 Res. Tab.
4 SV Mining 22 13 6 3 63 21 45 Res. Erg.
5 U Lohnsburg 22 11 5 6 57 31 38
6 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 11 5 6 46 28 38
7 U Polling 22 11 2 9 61 42 35
8 U St. Johann/Walde 22 10 2 10 53 35 32
9 SV Weng 22 6 1 15 38 66 19
10 U Reichersberg 22 4 4 14 29 79 16
11 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 2 2 18 20 68 8
12 U Geinberg 22 1 1 20 13 127 4
2. Klasse West Nord
1 U Diersbach 22 18 3 1 67 16 57 Ergebnisse
2 U Vichtenstein 22 12 6 4 48 26 42
3 U Schardenberg 22 12 3 7 39 34 39 Res. Tab.
4 UFC Haibach 22 11 4 7 46 37 37 Res. Erg.
5 SV Lambrechten 22 10 6 6 38 27 36
6 U Eggerding 22 10 0 12 39 42 30
7 U St. Agatha 22 7 7 8 33 30 28
8 U Enzenkirchen 22 9 0 13 36 44 27
9 U St. Aegidi 22 8 2 12 35 36 26
10 DSG U Sigharting 22 7 1 14 31 61 22
11 U Raab 22 6 3 13 32 57 21
12 U Engelhartszell 22 2 5 15 23 57 11
Frauenfußball-Bundesliga
1 Innsbrucker AC 20 18 0 2 77 26 54 Ergebnisse
2 SV Neulengbach 20 17 1 2 104 18 52
3 USC Landhaus 20 16 3 1 86 18 51
4 U Kleinmünchen 20 10 3 7 58 33 33
5 1. DFC Leoben 20 8 5 7 48 42 29
6 SC Brunn 20 6 4 10 25 39 22
7 LUV Graz 20 6 2 12 43 61 20
8 SC Dörfl 20 4 6 10 25 51 18
9 FC Hellas Kagran 20 4 3 13 19 53 15
10 SG Spratzern 20 2 4 14 23 101 10
11 SW Bregenz 20 2 3 15 11 77 9
Frauenfußball 2. Division Mitte
1 SV Garsten 14 12 1 1 80 20 37 Ergebnisse
2 FC Zell am See 14 9 3 2 36 14 30
3 SV Spittal an der Drau 14 8 3 3 40 15 27
4 U Babenberg Linz Süd 14 7 2 5 36 23 23
5 ASK Salzburg 14 5 3 6 27 31 18
6 U Kleinmünchen 1b 14 4 3 7 18 30 15
7 USK Hof 14 2 0 12 12 50 6
8 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 14 1 1 12 9 75 4
OÖ. Frauenfußball 1. Klasse
1 SV Taufkirchen an der Pram 12 8 0 4 33 8 24 Ergebnisse
2 U Kleinmünchen 1c 12 6 4 2 21 15 22
3 ASKÖ Doppl/Hart 74 12 6 3 3 30 20 21
4 U Stroheim 12 4 3 5 21 27 15
5 U Babenberg Linz Süd 1b 12 4 2 6 14 26 14
6 U Schweinbach 12 3 4 5 15 21 13
7 USV Wolfern 12 1 4 7 16 33 7