2002/03
2002/03
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
  Bundesliga                
1 FK Austria Wien 36 21 7 8 59 28 70  
2 GAK 36 15 12 9 56 39 57  
3 SV Salzburg 36 15 11 10 51 46 56  
4 SK Rapid Wien 36 13 12 11 40 38 51  
5 SV Pasching 36 13 10 13 41 37 49  
6 SK Sturm Graz 36 14 5 17 50 62 47  
7 VfB Admira Wacker Mödling  36 11 11 14 36 46 44  
8 FC Kärnten 36 11 8 17 45 57 41  
9 SW Bregenz 36 9 12 15 48 58 39  
10 SV Ried i.I. 36 10 8 18 41 56 38  
  1. Division                
1 SV Mattersburg 36 21 7 8 58 33 70  
2 DSV Leoben  36 17 6 13 69 57 57  
3 A. Lustenau 36 15 8 13 41 40 53  
4 SC InterWetten 36 16 4 16 59 58 52  
5 LASK 36 14 7 15 47 47 49  
6 SV Kapfenberg 36 13 9 14 50 49 48  
7 FC Lustenau 36 13 7 16 53 53 46  
8 SV Wörgl 36 14 3 19 44 58 45  
9 Bad Bleiberg 36 11 11 14 49 60 44  
10 Wiener Sportklub 36 12 6 18 56 71 42  
  Regionalliga Mitte                
1 FC Blau-Weiß Linz 30 23 3 4 72 22 72   Ergebnisse
2 Hartberg 30 19 2 9 58 37 59  
3 SC Schwanenstadt 30 16 4 10 58 38 52  
4 Voitsberg 30 15 6 9 54 29 51  
5 Gratkorn 30 15 6 9 42 24 51  
6 Köflach 30 15 5 10 49 41 50  
7 SV Spittal 30 11 9 10 41 34 42  
8 ASK Klagenfurt 30 10 12 8 38 41 42  
9 Bleiburg 30 12 5 13 32 43 41  
10 Sturm Amateure 30 11 6 13 58 53 39  
11 DSG U Perg 30 10 6 14 42 47 36  
12 SK Eintracht Wels 30 9 6 15 35 55 33  
13 U St. Florian 30 9 4 17 33 56 31  
14 SAK Klagenfurt 30 7 7 16 32 52 28  
15 FC St. Veit 30 6 6 18 26 70 24  
16 Zeltweg 30 6 5 19 28 56 23  
  1. Landesliga                
1 LASK Amateure 26 17 3 6 55 22 54   Ergebnisse
2 U Pettenbach 26 15 4 7 52 32 49  
3 ATSV Ranshofen 26 14 4 8 45 30 46  
4 SV Gmunden 26 11 7 8 42 32 40  
5 SV GW Micheldorf 26 10 10 6 40 34 40  
6 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 11 5 10 51 53 38  
7 U Vöcklamarkt 26 10 6 10 43 47 36  
8 SV Wallern 26 10 5 11 42 47 35  
9 ASKÖ Donau Linz 26 10 4 12 43 55 34  
10 ATSV Sattledt 26 8 9 9 34 41 33  
11 SV Grieskirchen 26 8 4 14 35 48 28  
12 SV Bad Schallerbach 26 7 4 15 33 50 25  
13 SK St. Magdalena 26 4 12 10 28 38 24  
14 SV Ried i.I. Amateure 26 6 5 15 32 46 23  
  2. Landesliga Ost                
1 SV Sierning 28 21 4 3 78 29 67   Ergebnisse
2 USV Wolfern 28 18 5 5 58 27 59  
3 SC Marchtrenk 28 14 8 6 51 25 50   Res. Tab.
4 U Weißkirchen 28 15 2 11 38 34 47   Res. Erg.
5 SK Enns 28 13 3 12 54 57 42  
6 ASKÖ Doppl/Hart 74 28 11 7 10 56 49 40  
7 DSG U Naarn 28 11 5 12 55 48 38  
8 ASKÖ Pregarten 28 11 5 12 50 53 38  
9 ASKÖ Schwertberg 28 10 6 12 46 45 36  
10 SV Gallneukirchen 28 9 8 11 39 37 35  
11 DSG U Pichling 28 10 5 13 43 54 35  
12 SV Pasching Amateure 28 9 7 12 46 55 34  
13 SV Freistadt 28 7 5 16 46 76 26  
14 U Königswiesen 28 5 8 15 39 64 23  
15 ASKÖ ESV Westbahn Linz 28 4 6 18 34 80 18  
  2. Landesliga West                
1 SK Altheim 26 17 4 5 65 22 55   Ergebnisse
2 SV Riedau 26 16 6 4 52 17 54  
3 FC Vöcklabruck 26 17 3 6 57 25 54   Res. Tab.
4 SV Friedburg 26 14 3 9 44 38 45   Res. Erg.
5 U Esternberg 26 11 7 8 48 36 40  
6 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 11 5 10 35 37 38  
7 UFC Eferding 26 11 4 11 38 45 37  
8 U Gurten 26 10 5 11 35 37 35  
9 SV Pichl 26 9 3 14 30 39 30  
10 SV Bad Ischl 26 8 6 12 37 52 30  
11 SK Schärding 26 8 5 13 27 49 29  
12 U Mondsee 26 7 7 12 29 43 28  
13 WSC Hertha 26 7 6 13 23 41 20 7 P. Abzug
14 U Gilgenberg 26 3 2 21 17 56 11  
  Bezirksliga Nord                
1 TSV Ottensheim 26 17 7 2 66 31 58 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Mauthausen 26 17 4 5 61 26 55   Torschützen
3 U Wartberg/Aist 26 14 4 8 49 37 46   Res. Tab.
4 U Katsdorf 26 13 6 7 58 53 45   Res. Erg.
5 U Vorderweißenbach 26 10 8 8 56 42 38  
6 U Peilstein 26 10 6 10 46 46 36  
7 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 26 9 6 11 49 43 33  
8 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 26 8 8 10 36 35 32  
9 U Ried/Riedmark 26 9 5 12 34 51 32  
10 U St. Oswald/H. 26 9 4 13 56 57 31  
11 U Rainbach/Mkr. 26 9 4 13 43 51 31  
12 SV Steyregg 26 9 4 13 39 53 31  
13 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 9 2 15 34 62 29  
14 U Neustift i.M. 26 2 6 18 25 65 12  
  Bezirksliga Ost                
1 SV Traun 26 19 3 4 86 31 60   Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 15 6 5 45 32 51  
3 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 26 16 2 8 47 30 50   Res. Tab.
4 U Neuhofen/Kr. 26 14 5 7 55 45 47   Res. Erg.
5 SK Asten 26 13 1 12 55 48 40  
6 ASK St. Valentin 26 11 6 9 49 41 39  
7 USV St. Ulrich 26 12 3 11 44 38 39  
8 SC Ernsthofen 26 11 4 11 41 44 37  
9 U Ansfelden 26 12 1 13 43 53 37  
10 SC St. Valentin 26 10 5 11 40 45 35  
11 SV Garsten 26 9 0 17 43 56 27  
12 U Bad Hall 26 7 4 15 41 49 25  
13 SK Amateure Steyr 26 6 3 17 36 64 21  
14 SC Hörsching 26 5 1 20 31 80 16  
  Bezirksliga Süd                
1 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 26 19 4 3 66 26 61 Ergebnisse 
2 SV Bad Goisern 26 18 6 2 95 34 60
3 U Regau 26 16 3 7 63 38 51   Res. Tab.
4 FC Altmünster 26 13 5 8 49 48 44   Res. Erg.
5 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 11 6 9 47 40 39  
6 TSV Timelkam 26 11 5 10 49 46 38  
7 SV Ebensee 26 9 7 10 40 44 34  
8 U Steinerkirchen 26 9 7 10 42 57 34  
9 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 26 9 5 12 40 43 32  
10 U Gschwandt 26 7 8 11 38 44 29  
11 ATSV Zipf 26 7 6 13 36 56 27  
12 ATSV Mattighofen 26 7 5 14 38 58 26  
13 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 26 6 7 13 33 45 25  
14 USV Palting 26 2 2 22 26 83 8  
  Bezirksliga West                
1 U Ostermiething 26 18 4 4 59 24 58 Ergebnisse
2 FC Münzkirchen 26 16 5 5 53 35 53
3 ATSV Schärding 26 12 5 9 60 40 41   Res. Tab.
4 TSV Utzenaich 26 11 5 10 56 44 38   Res. Erg.
5 U Geretsberg 26 11 5 10 43 40 38  
6 FC Andorf 26 12 2 12 42 41 38  
7 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 11 5 10 45 53 38  
8 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 8 11 7 33 31 35  
9 U St. Willibald 26 9 5 12 44 54 32  
10 U Kopfing 26 9 5 12 38 54 32  
11 SV Waizenkirchen 26 8 7 11 44 58 31  
12 U Neukirchen/Enknach 26 7 8 11 45 53 29  
13 U Natternbach 26 7 5 14 34 46 26  
14 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 26 4 6 16 25 48 18  
  1. Klasse Mitte                
1 U Edelweiß 22 15 4 3 57 28 49 Ergebnisse
2 U Niederneukirchen 22 14 1 7 60 38 43
3 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 22 12 4 6 52 45 40   Res. Tab.
4 SK Admira Linz 22 11 5 6 66 45 38   Res. Erg.
5 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 22 10 3 9 46 37 33  
6 U Babenberg Linz Süd 22 9 1 12 37 51 28  
7 DSG U Haid 22 8 3 11 37 44 27  
8 SV Urfahr 22 7 4 11 40 52 25  
9 U Puchenau 22 7 4 11 38 52 25  
10 U St. Marien 22 8 1 13 38 55 25  
11 DSG U Walding 22 6 5 11 34 44 23  
12 ASKÖ SC Kirchberg/Thening 22 6 3 13 47 61 21  
  1. Klasse Mitte West                
1 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 16 4 2 64 19 52 Ergebnisse
2 SV Grieskirchen 1b 22 15 4 3 63 30 49  
3 SV Krenglbach 22 14 4 4 50 22 46   Res. Tab.
4 U Rottenbach 22 11 7 4 45 29 40   Res. Erg.
5 U Gunskirchen 22 11 6 5 55 39 39  
6 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 8 4 10 33 32 28  
7 SC Offenhausen 22 8 4 10 37 46 28  
8 TSV Frankenburg 22 7 2 13 31 41 23  
9 U Neukirchen/Vöckla 22 5 6 11 25 39 21  
10 SV Pram 22 6 2 14 33 61 20  
11 SV Hohenzell 22 4 3 15 23 45 15  
12 SV Schildorn 22 3 2 17 17 73 11  
  1. Klasse Nord                
1 U Lembach 22 20 2 0 61 9 62 Ergebnisse
2 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 13 6 3 52 25 45
3 ASKÖ SK Eferding-Fraham 22 13 4 5 42 25 43   Res. Tab.
4 U Hartkirchen 22 9 5 8 38 35 32   Res. Erg.
5 SV Alkoven 22 8 7 7 30 28 31  
6 U Bad Leonfelden 22 8 4 10 46 43 28  
7 U Altenfelden 22 8 4 10 39 41 28  
8 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 7 7 8 34 38 28  
9 SV Aschach/Donau 22 7 3 12 34 56 24  
10 U Schenkenfelden 22 7 2 13 27 50 23  
11 U Julbach 22 3 6 13 23 49 15  
12 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 2 4 16 28 55 10  
  1. Klasse Nordost                
1 U Schweinbach 22 14 5 3 69 19 47 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Langenstein 22 14 4 4 58 26 46  
3 U Pregarten 22 14 3 5 63 33 45   Res. Tab.
4 U Baumgartenberg 22 12 5 5 37 22 41   Res. Erg.
5 ASKÖ Perg 22 12 4 6 44 34 40  
6 DSG U Altenberg 22 10 4 8 40 29 34  
7 ASKÖ Katsdorf 22 9 4 9 52 66 31  
8 DSG U Perg 1b 22 8 5 9 36 39 29  
9 U Unterweißenbach 22 6 3 13 31 55 21  
10 U Alberndorf 22 5 4 13 41 52 19  
11 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 3 3 16 20 68 12  
12 U Mitterkirchen 22 2 2 18 26 74 8  
  1. Klasse Nordwest                
1 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 16 2 4 62 26 50 Ergebnisse
2 SV Antiesenhofen 22 13 1 8 57 35 40  
3 U Neukirchen/Wald 22 11 4 7 37 33 37   Res. Tab.
4 U Stroheim 22 10 6 6 30 26 36   Res. Erg.
5 U Rainbach i.I. 22 9 4 9 49 43 31  
6 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 9 4 9 41 43 31  
7 U Diersbach 22 8 6 8 34 36 30  
8 SV Freinberg 22 7 7 8 34 37 28  
9 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 22 8 4 10 45 57 28  
10 U Suben 22 5 7 10 25 38 22  
11 U Peuerbach 22 5 5 12 30 48 20  
12 U Wesenufer 22 3 6 13 28 50 15  
  1. Klasse Ost                
1 U Dietach 22 13 7 2 49 17 46 Ergebnisse
2 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 14 4 4 58 32 46
3 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 22 12 3 7 42 32 39   Res. Tab.
4 FC Ternberg 22 10 5 7 48 31 35   Res. Erg.
5 SC Kronstorf 22 9 6 7 30 40 33  
6 U Schlierbach 22 8 8 6 36 31 32  
7 ASV Haidershofen-Behamberg 22 8 5 9 32 40 29  
8 SV Molln 22 7 4 11 43 47 25  
9 SV Losenstein 22 6 7 9 25 31 25  
10 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 22 6 3 13 29 46 21  
11 ATSV Stein 22 5 3 14 37 61 18  
12 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 4 5 13 33 54 17  
  1. Klasse Süd                
1 ATSV Timelkam 22 15 2 5 77 40 47 Ergebnisse
2 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 12 6 4 53 31 42  
3 SV Traunkirchen 22 9 7 6 34 30 34   Res. Tab.
4 FC Attnang-Puchheim 22 8 7 7 45 42 31   Res. Erg.
5 SV Scharnstein 22 8 7 7 37 35 31  
6 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 7 8 7 40 43 29  
7 U Eberstalzell 22 8 4 10 41 45 28  
8 U Oberwang 22 8 4 10 39 45 28  
9 U Vöcklamarkt 1b 22 7 6 9 32 36 27  
10 ATSV Rüstorf 22 6 7 9 46 67 25  
11 WSV St. Wolfgang 22 5 5 12 36 49 20  
12 USC Attergau 22 4 7 11 30 47 19  
  1. Klasse Südwest                
1 FC Braunau 22 17 5 0 82 17 56   Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Laab 22 13 5 4 63 36 44  
3 UFC Riegerting 22 11 5 6 45 36 38   Res. Tab.
4 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 11 3 8 47 33 36   Res. Erg.
5 SV Munderfing 22 8 8 6 36 35 32  
6 U Tarsdorf 22 8 3 11 37 44 27  
7 Spg Pfaffstätt/Kirchberg 22 5 9 8 39 41 24  
8 U Senftenbach 22 6 6 10 25 41 24  
9 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 6 6 10 43 61 24  
10 SV Uttendorf 22 6 4 12 36 54 22  
11 TSV Ort i.I. 22 5 7 10 24 48 22  
12 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 3 5 14 28 59 14  
  2. Klasse Mitte                
1 U Michaelnbach 26 19 5 2 50 24 62   Ergebnisse
2 SV Schlüßlberg 26 17 7 2 73 23 58  
3 SV Bad Schallerbach 1b 26 14 5 7 59 43 47   Res. Tab.
4 U Dorf/Pram 26 13 6 7 54 34 45   Res. Erg.
5 SV Kallham 26 13 5 8 53 40 44  
6 U Prambachkirchen 26 10 5 11 36 35 35  
7 U Taiskirchen 26 8 10 8 40 39 34  
8 SC Gallspach 26 8 8 10 47 50 32  
9 U Buchkirchen 26 6 10 10 31 44 28  
10 SV Wallern 26 7 6 13 25 43 27  
11 SV Kematen am Innbach 26 5 10 11 34 49 25  
12 U Taufkirchen an der Trattnach 26 4 11 11 38 49 23  
13 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 26 4 7 15 28 59 19  
14 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 26 5 3 18 19 55 18  
  2. Klasse Mitte Nord                
1 FC Blau-Weiß Linz 1b 22 16 4 2 96 35 52   Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Zöhrdorf 22 16 3 3 84 29 51  
3 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 22 12 3 7 60 58 39   Res. Tab.
4 ASKÖ Treffling 22 11 5 6 48 32 38   Res. Erg.
5 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 11 3 8 48 42 36  
6 ASKÖ Leonding 22 9 5 8 55 49 32  
7 ASKÖ Donau Linz 1b 22 8 7 7 50 48 31  
8 ASKÖ Luftenberg 22 6 7 9 34 38 25  
9 U Leonding 22 7 4 11 32 42 25  
10 SV Wilhering 22 7 2 13 40 57 23  
11 U Mühlbach 22 5 0 17 28 81 15  
12 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 22 1 3 18 22 86 6  
  2. Klasse Mitte Ost                
1 U Thalheim 22 16 3 3 77 16 51   Ergebnisse
2 U Wels 22 14 2 6 65 42 44  
3 U St. Florian 1b 22 13 3 6 87 34 42   Res. Tab.
4 U Sipbachzell 22 13 2 7 57 32 41   Res. Erg.
5 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 12 1 9 58 37 37  
6 ESV Wels 22 11 2 9 59 39 35  
7 U Steinhaus 22 10 2 10 52 50 32  
8 U Pucking 22 9 4 9 55 47 31  
9 ATSV Sattledt 1b 22 9 2 11 40 45 29  
10 U Allhaming 22 8 1 13 34 40 25  
11 ASKÖ Dionysen 22 4 3 15 28 95 15  
12 SV Oftering 22 0 1 21 16 151 1  
  2. Klasse Mitte West                
1 U Geboltskirchen 22 15 3 4 52 18 48   Ergebnisse
2 U Weibern 22 14 5 3 78 30 47  
3 U Bruckmühl 22 12 6 4 45 28 42   Res. Tab.
4 U Meggenhofen 22 13 1 8 48 34 40   Res. Erg.
5 ASKÖ Ampflwang 22 8 7 7 35 34 31  
6 ASV Niederthalheim 22 8 3 11 44 44 27  
7 U Gaspoltshofen 22 7 6 9 43 44 27  
8 U Haag a.H. 22 7 5 10 40 42 26  
9 Spg Holzleithen/Thomasroith 22 7 4 11 24 44 25  
10 SV Eberschwang 22 5 6 11 33 51 21  
11 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 5 5 12 37 58 20  
12 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 3 5 14 23 75 14  
  2. Klasse Nord                
1 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 17 4 1 68 16 55   Ergebnisse
2 SK Kleinzell 22 11 6 5 54 37 39  
3 U Oberneukirchen 22 11 4 7 54 44 37   Res. Tab.
4 SV Lichtenberg 22 10 6 6 45 42 36   Res. Erg.
5 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 11 3 8 41 41 36  
6 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 9 5 8 51 46 32  
7 U St. Peter am Wimberg 22 7 6 9 41 42 27  
8 SV Gramastetten 22 8 2 12 39 51 26  
9 SC Rottenegg 22 6 6 10 37 51 24  
10 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 5 5 12 31 45 20  
11 SK St. Magdalena 1b 22 6 2 14 35 54 20  
12 U St. Veit i.M. 22 5 3 14 38 65 18  
  2. Klasse Nord Mitte                
1 U Reichenthal 22 16 5 1 63 15 53   Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Gutau 22 13 4 5 42 22 43  
3 U Unterweitersdorf 22 10 7 5 41 26 37   Res. Tab.
4 U Kefermarkt 22 10 5 7 49 42 35   Res. Erg.
5 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 9 6 7 54 31 33  
6 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 9 4 9 36 41 31  
7 U Leopoldschlag 22 8 5 9 39 52 29  
8 U Lasberg 22 7 5 10 25 27 26  
9 SV Hellmonsödt 22 6 5 11 27 41 23  
10 ASV Hagenberg 22 6 2 14 25 37 20  
11 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 4 8 10 23 55 20  
12 SV Sandl 22 4 4 14 26 61 16  
  2. Klasse Nordost                
1 Spg Weitersfelden-Kaltenberg 20 16 3 1 66 14 51   Ergebnisse
2 U Bad Zell 20 14 2 4 57 28 44  
3 U Pierbach/Mönchdorf 20 12 2 6 53 31 38   Res. Tab.
4 U Pabneukirchen 20 9 5 6 29 24 32   Res. Erg.
5 U Rechberg 20 9 3 8 38 42 30  
6 U Saxen 20 8 5 7 38 33 29  
7 U Münzbach 20 7 7 6 39 33 28  
8 U Bad Kreuzen 20 6 3 11 20 46 21  
9 U Arbing 20 5 4 11 27 48 19  
10 U Windhaag/Perg 20 3 4 13 33 59 13  
11 U Schönau 20 1 2 17 17 59 5  
  2. Klasse Nordwest                
1 U Nebelberg 22 16 2 4 65 32 50   Ergebnisse
2 U Oepping 22 15 3 4 88 29 48  
3 U Rohrbach-Berg 1b 22 11 5 6 50 39 38   Res. Tab.
4 U Aigen-Schlägl 22 9 8 5 40 29 35   Res. Erg.
5 U Arnreit 22 11 2 9 53 52 35  
6 U Kollerschlag 22 10 4 8 43 29 34  
7 U Klaffer 22 8 3 11 37 48 27  
8 U Ulrichsberg 22 8 3 11 39 53 27  
9 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 6 5 11 34 44 23  
10 U Neufelden 22 7 2 13 33 58 23  
11 SV Haslach 22 5 6 11 43 62 21  
12 TUS Kirchberg ob der Donau 22 2 5 15 38 88 11  
  2. Klasse Ost                
1 SK Vorwärts Steyr 22 16 4 2 71 24 52   Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Großraming 22 14 5 3 57 16 47  
3 SV Weyer 22 12 3 7 41 36 39   Res. Tab.
4 SV Reichraming 22 11 4 7 63 49 37   Res. Erg.
5 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 10 4 8 39 28 34  
6 U Waldneukirchen 22 9 7 6 60 50 34  
7 U Maria Neustift 22 9 7 6 35 29 34  
8 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 22 8 4 10 49 48 28  
9 U Schiedlberg 22 8 2 12 33 35 26  
10 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 4 5 13 22 53 17  
11 ASV Kleinreifling 22 3 3 16 25 82 12  
12 FC Aschach/Steyr 22 2 4 16 21 66 10  
  2. Klasse Süd                
1 ASKÖ Pinsdorf 22 17 4 1 71 27 55   Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Lenzing 22 16 1 5 60 21 49  
3 U Gampern 22 14 4 4 70 34 46   Res. Tab.
4 SV Aurach 22 13 6 3 60 20 45   Res. Erg.
5 U Zell am Moos 22 10 5 7 57 38 35  
6 SK Kammer 22 9 4 9 41 40 31  
7 SV Gmunden 1b 22 9 3 10 49 47 30  
8 ASKÖ Ebensee 22 8 5 9 40 44 29  
9 ATSV Gosau 22 7 2 13 66 80 23  
10 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 22 5 3 14 35 66 18  
11 SV Weyregg 22 3 0 19 23 96 9  
12 SV Fw. Attersee 22 1 3 18 30 89 6  
  2. Klasse Südost                
1 SV Roitham 22 15 6 1 52 20 51   Ergebnisse
2 FC RW Lambach 22 15 4 3 64 23 49  
3 SV GW Micheldorf 1b 22 12 5 5 48 28 41   Res. Tab.
4 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 13 0 9 44 32 39   Res. Erg.
5 SV Windischgarsten 22 8 8 6 51 41 32  
6 U Adlwang 22 8 6 8 30 39 30  
7 U Pettenbach 1b 22 8 4 10 32 41 28  
8 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 22 8 3 11 45 48 27  
9 SV Edt 22 8 3 11 37 48 27  
10 U Wartberg/Krems 22 6 3 13 29 54 21  
11 U Rohr 22 5 2 15 33 56 17  
12 U Grünau 22 3 2 17 29 64 11  
  2. Klasse Südwest                
1 UFC Lochen 22 13 4 5 49 26 43   Ergebnisse
2 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 13 3 6 53 35 42  
3 ATSV Schneegattern 22 12 4 6 51 42 40   Res. Tab.
4 U Burgkirchen 22 11 5 6 51 38 38   Res. Erg.
5 U St. Radegund 22 10 5 7 48 42 35  
6 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 9 6 7 53 42 33  
7 SV Schalchen 22 9 5 8 45 32 32  
8 U Handenberg 22 7 5 10 33 40 26  
9 ATSV Ranshofen 1b 22 7 5 10 33 54 26  
10 U Jeging 22 6 2 14 39 52 20  
11 U Hochburh-Ach 22 4 7 11 27 49 19  
12 U Schwand 22 3 5 14 21 51 14  
  2. Klasse West                
1 U Lohnsburg 22 17 2 3 65 23 53   Ergebnisse
2 SV Mining 22 13 3 6 47 36 42  
3 U Mehrnbach 22 13 1 8 51 33 40   Res. Tab.
4 SV Waldzell 22 12 3 7 52 32 39   Res. Erg.
5 U St. Johann/Walde 22 12 3 7 43 33 39  
6 TSV Obernberg 22 11 2 9 47 46 35  
7 U Polling 22 9 3 10 49 58 30  
8 FC U Mettmach 22 6 8 8 37 38 26  
9 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 7 2 13 45 60 23  
10 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 7 1 14 30 54 22  
11 SV Weng 22 5 1 16 32 51 16  
12 U Reichersberg 22 5 1 16 41 75 16  
  2. Klasse West Nord                
1 U St. Roman 22 16 3 3 67 18 51   Ergebnisse
2 U Enzenkirchen 22 10 6 6 52 33 36  
3 U Schardenberg 22 11 3 8 39 42 36   Res. Tab.
4 U Eggerding 22 9 7 6 44 30 34   Res. Erg.
5 UFC Haibach 22 10 2 10 37 39 32  
6 SV Lambrechten 22 9 4 9 34 40 31  
7 U Vichtenstein 22 8 6 8 44 28 30  
8 U St. Agatha 22 7 7 8 28 39 28  
9 U Engelhartszell 22 8 4 10 27 48 28  
10 U Raab 22 8 3 11 46 41 27  
11 DSG U Sigharting 22 6 5 11 39 57 23  
12 U St. Aegidi 22 4 2 16 26 68 14  
  Frauenfußball-Bundesliga                
1 SV Neulengbach 18 18 0 0 120 5 54   Ergebnisse
2 Innsbrucker AC 18 14 0 4 71 27 42  
3 USC Landhaus 18 13 1 4 89 21 40  
4 SC Ardagger/Neustadtl 18 10 2 6 41 34 32  
5 U Kleinmünchen 18 6 5 7 32 38 23  
6 LUV Graz 18 7 2 9 42 58 23  
7 SC Dörfl 18 5 3 10 23 50 18  
8 FC Hellas Kagran 18 4 2 12 25 81 14  
9 1. DFC Leoben 18 4 1 13 17 66 13  
10 SVg Guntramsdorf 18 1 0 17 11 91 3  
  Frauenfußball 2. Division Mitte                
1 SV Spittal an der Drau 14 10 1 3 43 13 31   Ergebnisse
2 FC Zell am See 14 9 2 3 28 9 29  
3 Ladies Soccer Club Linz 14 9 0 5 40 39 27  
4 SV Garsten 14 8 2 4 56 23 26  
5 ASK Salzburg 14 7 2 5 40 28 23  
6 U Babenberg Linz Süd 14 6 2 6 33 23 20  
7 USK Hof 14 2 1 11 4 36 7  
8 Innsbrucker AC 1b 14 0 0 14 6 79 0  
  OÖ. Frauenfußball 1. Klasse                
1 U Kleinmünchen 1b 14 13 0 1 67 4 39   Ergebnisse
2 SV Taufkirchen an der Pram 14 10 1 3 37 17 31  
3 U Babenberg Linz Süd 1b 14 8 3 3 22 18 27  
4 USV Wolfern 14 7 2 5 31 22 23  
5 U Nebelberg 14 3 4 7 30 32 13  
6 U Schweinbach 14 3 4 7 24 26 13  
7 ASKÖ Doppl/Hart 74 14 2 2 10 9 35 8  
8 U Stroheim 14 2 0 12 10 67 6