1992/93
1992/93
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
  Bundesliga, Oberes Play-Off                
1 FK Austria Memphis 36 22 6 8 81 35 36  
2 SV Casino Salzburg 36 20 10 6 69 33 36  
3 FC Baumit Admira-Wacker 36 17 6 13 72 54 28  
4 SK Rapid Wien 36 15 10 11 53 51 27  
5 FC Wacker Innsbruck 36 14 12 10 63 43 26  
6 VSE St. Pölten 36 9 16 11 51 61 23  
7 Wiener Sportclub 36 14 8 14 47 67 23  
8 SK Vorwärts Steyr 36 10 9 17 37 53 18  
  Bundesliga, Mittleres Play-Off                
1 VfB Mödling 14 11 2 1 26 6 24  
2 SK Stabil Sturm Graz 14 8 2 4 26 12 18  
3 LASK 14 5 6 3 11 8 16  
4 GAK Trummer 14 4 7 3 20 13 15  
5 DSV Leoben 14 3 5 6 14 18 11  
6 FC Stahl Linz 14 3 4 7 12 16 10  
7 SV Ried i.I. 14 4 1 9 14 26 9  
8 Fav AC Sega 14 3 3 8 10 34 9  
  Bundesliga, Unteres Play-Off                
1 Honda Havelka Vienna 36 14 11 11 48 34 29  
2 SV Gabor Spittal/Drau 36 13 11 12 59 58 25  
3 ASVÖ FC Puch 36 12 11 13 45 55 25  
4 SV Sparkasse Stockerau 36 12 9 15 48 67 25  
5 Kremser SC 36 13 8 15 47 60 24  
6 SV Sefra Oberwart 36 7 17 12 41 46 22  
7 WSG Swarowski Wattens 36 10 11 15 47 53 22  
8 LUV Elementar Graz 36 11 8 17 39 51 21  
  1. Landesliga                
1 SV Braunau 26 13 10 3 40 24 36 Ergebnisse
2 SC Marchtrenk 26 13 9 4 62 32 35  
3 SV Traun 26 14 7 5 51 29 35  
4 SK Altheim 26 15 4 7 45 30 34  
5 U St. Florian 26 13 5 8 46 39 31  
6 U Esternberg 26 12 5 9 37 27 29  
7 SV Grieskirchen 26 10 8 8 50 43 28  
8 ASKÖ Donau Linz 26 11 4 11 38 45 26  
9 SK St. Magdalena 26 8 9 9 45 45 25  
10 ASKÖ Lenzing 26 8 6 12 38 40 22  
11 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 7 7 12 29 43 21  
12 SK Amateure Steyr 26 6 4 16 27 52 16  
13 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 26 4 6 16 26 52 14  
14 SV GW Micheldorf 26 4 4 18 33 66 12  
  2. Landesliga Ost                
1 U Weißkirchen 26 13 11 2 56 25 37 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Pichling 26 16 2 8 54 30 34  
3 SV Garsten 26 15 3 8 59 33 33  
4 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 13 6 7 46 33 32  
5 DSG U Naarn 26 11 8 7 40 33 30  
6 ASKÖ Leonding 26 11 8 7 47 44 30  
7 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 7 11 8 40 39 25  
8 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 6 10 10 41 41 22  
9 SV Bad Hall 26 5 12 9 39 48 22  
10 ATSV Sattledt 26 6 10 10 21 40 22  
11 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 7 7 12 46 52 21  
12 SK Asten 26 7 5 14 35 53 19  
13 SC Hörsching 26 7 5 14 29 64 19  
14 U Vorderweißenbach 26 5 8 13 37 55 18  
  2. Landesliga West                
1 SK Eintracht Wels 26 19 4 3 68 22 42 Ergebnisse
2 U Vöcklamarkt 26 14 7 5 58 29 35  
3 ATSV Ranshofen 26 15 5 6 59 32 35  
4 FC Andorf 26 15 3 8 60 43 33  
5 SV Bad Schallerbach 26 14 4 8 63 46 32  
6 WSC Hertha 26 11 5 10 48 33 27  
7 U Ostermiething 26 12 2 12 46 42 26  
8 U Kopfing 26 9 8 9 44 44 26  
9 SK Schärding 26 9 7 10 42 39 25  
10 SV Gmunden 26 9 6 11 41 43 24  
11 SV Bad Ischl 26 7 7 12 37 58 21  
12 ATSV Timelkam 26 5 5 16 17 53 15  
13 SV Vöcklabruck 26 5 3 18 28 81 13  
14 TSV Timelkam 26 4 2 20 22 68 10  
  Bezirksliga Nord                
1 DSG U Perg 26 18 6 2 67 14 42 Ergebnisse
2 SV Freistadt 26 16 5 5 67 27 37 Torschützen
3 U Königswiesen 26 13 5 8 52 28 31 Res. Tab.
4 SK Admira Linz 26 11 8 7 51 44 30 Res. Erg.
5 U Wartberg/Aist 26 12 4 10 47 40 28 U18 Tab.
6 SV Gallneukirchen 26 11 5 10 41 40 27 U18 Erg.
7 DSG U Gutau 26 9 6 11 33 45 24  
8 ASKÖ Katsdorf 26 9 5 12 45 39 23  
9 SV Urfahr 26 8 7 11 32 51 23  
10 SV Steyregg 26 7 8 11 37 44 22  
11 ASKÖ Schwertberg 26 10 2 14 40 51 22  
12 U Schweinbach 26 9 4 13 44 60 22  
13 U Puchenau 26 9 2 15 35 71 20  
14 U Ulrichsberg 26 5 3 18 23 60 13  
  Bezirksliga Ost                
1 ASKÖ Pasching 26 17 6 3 81 23 40 Ergebnisse
2 UFC Eferding 26 16 6 4 63 25 38  
3 USV St. Ulrich 26 14 5 7 74 45 33  
4 SK Enns 26 12 8 6 58 40 32  
5 ASK St. Valentin 26 13 4 9 61 50 30  
6 SK Ernsthofen 26 11 6 9 45 37 28  
7 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 10 8 8 42 41 28  
8 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 8 10 8 44 37 26  
9 DSG U Haid 26 10 4 12 46 56 24  
10 ASKÖ SV Doppl/Hart 74 26 9 3 14 38 48 21  
11 SV Sierning 26 7 6 13 37 53 20  
12 SC Kronstorf 26 6 7 13 33 64 19  
13 USV Wolfern 26 5 6 15 28 62 16  
14 SV Wilhering 26 4 1 21 23 92 9  
  Bezirksliga West                
1 SV Riedau 26 16 7 3 50 20 39 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Mattighofen 26 14 6 6 65 37 34  
3 U Gilgenberg 26 14 6 6 49 34 34  
4 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 12 8 6 51 45 32  
5 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 11 5 10 51 40 27  
6 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 11 5 10 40 41 27  
7 SV Friedburg 26 9 7 10 53 51 25  
8 U Natternbach 26 8 8 10 44 51 24  
9 U Tarsdorf 26 9 6 11 32 43 24  
10 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 7 7 12 36 50 21  
11 SV Antiesenhofen 26 6 8 12 37 47 20  
12 SV Waizenkirchen 26 4 12 10 32 43 20  
13 SV Freinberg 26 6 7 13 35 55 19  
14 DSG U Sigharting 26 6 6 14 37 55 18  
  Bezirksliga Süd                
1 SV Ebensee 26 15 10 1 48 20 40 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 26 16 7 3 53 23 39  
3 SC Schwanenstadt 26 16 5 5 53 20 37  
4 TSV Frankenburg 26 14 6 6 55 39 34  
5 ATSV Rüstorf 26 11 8 7 32 29 30  
6 U Oberwang 26 11 7 8 49 39 29  
7 U Wels 26 9 6 11 47 52 24  
8 SV Pichl 26 7 8 11 44 51 22  
9 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 6 9 11 31 41 21  
10 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 7 6 13 40 59 20  
11 U Eberstalzell 26 6 7 13 38 49 19  
12 SK Kammer 26 6 5 15 31 51 17  
13 USC Attergau 26 4 9 13 26 48 17  
14 ASKÖ Ebensee 26 4 7 15 30 56 15  
  1. Klasse Nord                
1 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 14 4 4 57 34 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Altenfelden 22 11 7 4 48 33 29  
3 U Klaffer 22 9 8 5 48 35 26  
4 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 7 11 4 35 30 25  
5 SV Haslach 22 9 5 8 44 44 23  
6 U Neufelden 22 8 5 9 42 42 21  
7 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 7 6 9 43 45 20  
8 SV Aschach/Donau 22 6 7 9 29 43 19  
9 U Peilstein 22 5 8 9 33 35 18  
10 U Nebelberg 22 6 6 10 27 42 18  
11 UFC Haibach/Donau 22 7 3 12 48 52 17  
12 U Arnreit 22 5 6 11 25 44 16  
  1. Klasse Nordost                
1 U Bad Leonfelden 26 17 6 3 67 29 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Unterweißenbach 26 13 9 4 52 35 35  
3 U Pabneukirchen 26 14 7 5 46 30 35  
4 U Rainbach i.I. 26 14 5 7 59 32 33  
5 U Schenkenfelden 26 9 8 9 41 40 26  
6 U Münzbach 26 11 4 11 39 44 26  
7 U Alberndorf 26 8 9 9 46 43 25  
8 U Pregarten 26 7 10 9 32 42 24  
9 U Reichenthal 26 6 11 9 47 55 23  
10 U Katsdorf 26 8 6 12 32 41 22  
11 ATSV Mauthausen 26 8 6 12 35 49 22  
12 U Ried/Riedmark 26 8 5 13 36 49 21  
13 U Oberneukirchen 26 5 10 11 33 44 20  
14 U Saxen 26 5 2 19 40 72 12  
  1. Klasse Nordwest                
1 ATSV Schärding 22 14 5 3 52 21 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Peuerbach 22 13 3 6 35 23 29  
3 U Diersbach 22 10 7 5 33 25 27  
4 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 10 5 7 38 35 25  
5 U Eggerding 22 9 6 7 33 30 24  
6 FC Münzkirchen 22 8 6 8 40 36 22  
7 TSV Obernberg 22 9 4 9 39 38 22  
8 U Dorf/Pram 22 8 4 10 33 32 20  
9 SV Lambrechten 22 2 13 7 24 38 17  
10 U Enzenkirchen 22 4 7 11 23 32 15  
11 U St. Willibald 22 5 5 12 29 48 15  
12 U St. Agatha 22 5 5 12 32 53 15  
  1. Klasse Ost                
1 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 26 17 6 3 72 19 40 Ergebnisse
2 SV Weyer 26 15 8 3 65 30 38  
3 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 12 8 6 50 32 32  
4 U Adlwang 26 12 6 8 45 37 30  
5 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 26 11 6 9 55 37 28  
6 U Steinhaus 26 11 6 9 59 53 28  
7 ASV Bewegung Steyr 26 9 9 8 48 48 27  
8 SV Reichraming 26 7 11 8 32 44 25  
9 FC Ternberg 26 9 6 11 38 48 24  
10 U Haidershofen 26 9 5 12 50 54 23  
11 DSG U Großraming 26 8 6 12 37 49 22  
12 U Wartberg/Krems 26 7 7 12 36 55 21  
13 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 5 3 18 37 69 13  
14 SV Molln 26 6 1 19 35 84 13  
  1. Klasse Mitte                
1 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 26 21 2 3 99 33 44 Ergebnisse
2 U Ansfelden 26 19 5 2 62 23 43  
3 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 26 14 4 8 55 36 32  
4 SK Eferding/Fraham 26 14 4 8 49 46 32  
5 U Prambachkirchen 26 10 8 8 49 38 28  
6 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 26 12 3 11 49 52 27  
7 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 26 9 8 9 56 51 26  
8 ASKÖ Dionysen 26 9 5 12 44 56 23  
9 SV Alkoven 26 9 4 13 48 54 22  
10 TSV Ottensheim 26 6 9 11 41 59 21  
11 DSG U Walding 26 6 8 12 31 48 20  
12 U Hartkirchen 26 8 3 15 41 58 19  
13 SC Rottenegg 26 6 6 14 35 64 18  
14 U Eidenberg-Geng 26 3 3 20 47 88 9  
  1. Klasse Mitte West                
1 TSV Utzenaich 22 13 8 1 46 23 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Hohenzell 22 13 6 3 50 28 32  
3 UFC Riegerting 22 11 4 7 37 33 26  
4 SC Gallspach 22 9 6 7 36 34 24  
5 U Taiskirchen 22 10 4 8 41 40 24  
6 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 9 5 8 38 41 23  
7 SV Eberschwang 22 6 6 10 36 42 18  
8 U Bruckmühl 22 6 6 10 31 38 18  
9 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 7 4 11 30 40 18  
10 SC Offenhausen 22 5 7 10 38 43 17  
11 SV Schildorn 22 6 5 11 26 34 17  
12 U Neukirchen/V. 22 3 7 12 31 44 13  
  1. Klasse Süd                
1 U Gschwandt 26 20 3 3 89 22 43 Ergebnisse
2 SPG Attnang-Puchheim 26 16 4 6 59 41 36  
3 FC Altmünster 26 14 5 7 73 50 33  
4 U Mondsee 26 12 8 6 70 49 32  
5 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 13 6 7 65 44 32  
6 U Pettenbach 26 10 9 7 54 38 29  
7 FC RW Lambach 26 13 3 10 56 45 29  
8 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 9 6 11 61 68 24  
9 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 26 8 6 12 37 61 22  
10 U Zell am Moos 26 5 11 10 42 54 21  
11 U Steinerkirchen 26 8 4 14 52 75 20  
12 SV Scharnstein 26 5 5 16 39 73 15  
13 ASKÖ Hallstatt 26 5 5 16 40 75 15  
14 U Grünau 26 5 3 18 41 83 13  
  1. Klasse Südwest                
1 SV Uttendorf 22 17 2 3 69 22 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Geretsberg 22 11 7 4 48 31 29  
3 U Burgkirchen 22 12 5 5 50 38 29  
4 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 7 11 4 44 32 25  
5 SPG Palting/Kirchberg 22 9 6 7 45 43 24  
6 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 7 8 7 50 53 22  
7 U Gurten 22 7 6 9 48 39 20  
8 ATSV Schneegattern 22 7 5 10 26 41 19  
9 ATSV Laab 22 4 9 9 29 43 17  
10 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 3 10 9 24 33 16  
11 U Neukirchen/E. 22 5 5 12 30 61 15  
12 U Geinberg 22 4 4 14 39 66 12  
  2. Klasse Nord                
1 DSG U Altenberg 22 19 2 1 91 20 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 18 2 2 61 21 38  
3 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 15 4 3 90 30 34  
4 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 9 3 10 52 43 21  
5 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 8 5 9 50 53 21  
6 SV Lichtenberg 22 9 3 10 36 41 21  
7 SV Gramastetten 22 8 4 10 40 38 20  
8 SV Hellmonsödt 22 6 6 10 40 45 18  
9 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 7 3 12 41 88 17  
10 U St. Veit i.M. 22 6 3 13 49 71 15  
11 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 4 6 12 29 53 14  
12 ASKÖ Treffling 22 2 1 19 26 102 5  
  2. Klasse Nord Mitte                
1 ASKÖ Pregarten 20 16 2 2 73 30 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Unterweitersdorf 20 13 4 3 66 35 30  
3 U Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg 20 11 5 4 44 34 27  
4 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 20 12 2 6 62 38 26  
5 U Leopoldschlag 20 7 6 7 39 48 20  
6 U Neumarkt i.M. 20 7 3 10 41 47 17  
7 SV Sandl 20 7 3 10 47 62 17  
8 U Kefermarkt 20 7 2 11 44 40 16  
9 U Windhaag/Fr. 20 6 3 11 42 58 15  
10 U Lasberg 20 3 5 12 36 59 11  
11 ASV Hagenberg 20 1 5 14 21 64 7  
  2. Klasse Nordost                
1 SC St. Valentin 22 14 3 5 71 29 31 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Perg 22 11 5 6 35 22 27  
3 U Bad Kreuzen 22 10 7 5 45 33 27  
4 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 11 4 7 70 37 26  
5 U Mitterkirchen 22 10 5 7 29 28 25  
6 U Bad Zell 22 7 10 5 40 36 24  
7 U Mönchdorf 22 9 6 7 30 30 24  
8 U Schönau 22 9 5 8 42 50 23  
9 U Arbing 22 7 5 10 38 51 19  
10 U Baumgartenberg 22 8 2 12 43 47 18  
11 U Windhaag/Perg 22 3 5 14 26 56 11  
12 U Rechberg 22 2 5 15 15 65 9  
  2. Klasse Nordwest                
1 SK Kleinzell 18 15 0 3 52 15 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Lembach 18 10 4 4 49 23 24  
3 U Oepping 18 8 5 5 46 32 21  
4 U Neustift 18 9 3 6 39 32 21  
5 U Hofkirchen i.M. 18 10 1 7 40 34 21  
6 U Aigen-Schlägl 18 6 2 10 30 34 14  
7 U Julbach 18 5 4 9 27 36 14  
8 U Helfenberg 18 6 1 11 25 54 13  
9 U Kollerschlag 18 4 3 11 17 40 11  
10 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 18 4 3 11 21 46 11  
  2. Klasse Ost                
1 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 17 4 1 70 20 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Windischgarsten 22 16 3 3 81 35 35  
3 U Schlierbach 22 14 2 6 58 38 30  
4 SV Losenstein 22 13 2 7 74 39 28  
5 U Maria Neustift 22 12 2 8 54 44 26  
6 U Dietach 22 10 4 8 57 48 24  
7 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 8 3 11 46 55 19  
8 U Waldneukirchen 22 6 7 9 40 51 19  
9 ASV Kleinreifling 22 8 3 11 53 61 19  
10 SV Steyrling 22 5 4 13 31 62 14  
11 ATSV Stein 22 4 4 14 36 54 12  
12 FC Aschach/Steyr 22 0 0 22 16 109 0  
  2. Klasse Mitte                
1 SV Schlüßlberg 22 17 2 3 69 15 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Wallern 22 16 4 2 67 24 36  
3 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 15 4 3 54 20 34  
4 ASKÖ Kirchberg/Thening 22 13 2 7 50 32 28  
5 U Stroheim 22 8 5 9 42 57 21  
6 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 8 3 11 31 48 19  
7 U Meggenhofen 22 6 6 10 31 30 18  
8 SV Kallham 22 6 5 11 37 51 17  
9 U Michaelnbach 22 4 8 10 38 49 16  
10 SV Krenglbach 22 7 2 13 24 39 16  
11 SV Oftering 22 4 4 14 24 63 12  
12 U Buchkirchen 22 3 5 14 24 63 11  
  2. Klasse Mitte Nord                
1 U Edelweiß 22 12 6 4 60 29 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Mühlbach 22 13 4 5 56 36 30  
3 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 22 12 3 7 46 39 27  
4 ASKÖ Luftenberg 22 11 2 9 55 44 24  
5 U Babenberg Linz Süd 22 10 4 8 46 37 24  
6 ASKÖ Zöhrdorf 22 9 6 7 48 48 24  
7 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 9 5 8 55 42 23  
8 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 8 4 10 48 50 20  
9 U Niederneukirchen 22 5 8 9 48 60 18  
10 ATSV Langenstein 22 4 9 9 37 48 17  
11 U Leonding 22 6 3 13 39 62 15  
12 HSV Enns 22 4 4 14 27 70 12  
  2. Klasse Mitte Ost                
1 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 19 0 3 68 17 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Schiedlberg 22 15 3 4 57 28 33  
3 U Allhaming 22 14 4 4 49 22 32  
4 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 13 4 5 70 32 30  
5 U Sipbachzell 22 13 4 5 51 25 30  
6 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 11 1 10 52 50 23  
7 TUS Kremsmünster 22 9 3 10 33 42 21  
8 U St. Marien 22 8 2 12 34 35 18  
9 U Pucking 22 4 3 15 32 59 11  
10 U Rohr 22 5 0 17 33 71 10  
11 ESV Wels 22 5 0 17 17 70 10  
12 U Thalheim 22 3 2 17 29 74 8  
  2. Klasse Mitte West                
1 U Senftenbach 20 16 1 3 45 14 33 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Aurolzmünster 20 14 2 4 70 33 30  
3 U Geboltskirchen 20 13 3 4 52 21 29  
4 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 20 11 5 4 44 27 27  
5 U Weibern 20 10 5 5 44 44 25  
6 TSV Ort i.I. 20 7 4 9 40 40 18  
7 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 20 7 4 9 32 43 18  
8 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 20 4 6 10 32 37 14  
9 U Rottenbach 20 5 2 13 27 51 12  
10 SV Pram 20 1 6 13 30 61 8  
11 U Haag a.H. 20 2 2 16 23 68 6  
  2. Klasse Mitte Süd                
1 SK BW Stadl Paura 20 11 5 4 48 25 27 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Holzleithen 20 10 6 4 61 29 26  
3 SPG Thomasroith 20 10 4 6 45 32 24  
4 ATSV Zipf 20 11 2 7 35 27 24  
5 SV Edt 20 9 5 6 27 23 23  
6 ASKÖ Ampflwang 20 9 4 7 51 35 22  
7 U Gaspoltshofen 20 6 8 6 44 46 20  
8 U Gunskirchen 20 7 4 9 38 40 18  
9 ASV Niederthalheim 20 6 5 9 43 50 17  
10 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 20 5 5 10 33 49 15  
11 U Ungenach 20 1 2 17 15 84 4  
  2. Klasse West                
1 SV Waldzell 20 16 0 4 39 16 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Lohnsburg 20 13 2 5 51 19 28  
3 U St. Peter am Hart 20 10 3 7 38 29 23  
4 U St. Johann am Walde 20 10 3 7 35 29 23  
5 SV Weng 20 9 4 7 33 29 22  
6 U Treubach-Roßbach 20 9 2 9 35 39 20  
7 U Mehrnbach 20 9 1 10 39 31 19  
8 SV Mining 20 7 4 9 37 35 18  
9 UFC Mettmach 20 6 4 10 25 31 16  
10 U Polling 20 6 2 12 22 37 14  
11 U Reichersberg 20 1 3 16 19 78 5  
  2. Klasse West Nord                
1 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 20 15 4 1 68 19 34 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 20 14 3 3 71 29 31  
3 U Schardenberg 20 6 10 4 45 39 22  
4 U St. Roman 20 6 9 5 38 38 21  
5 U Wesenufer 20 8 4 8 37 46 20  
6 U St. Aegidi 20 5 8 7 31 31 18  
7 U Rainbach i.I. 20 7 4 9 24 30 18  
8 U Suben 20 6 4 10 41 46 16  
9 U Raab 20 6 4 10 33 57 16  
10 U Vichtenstein 20 5 3 12 24 47 13  
11 U Engelhartszell 20 3 5 12 18 48 11  
  2. Klasse Süd                
1 SV Bad Goisern 18 16 2 0 46 15 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Aurach 18 9 6 3 44 24 24  
3 U Gampern 18 10 3 5 55 28 23  
4 U Regau 18 10 2 6 52 33 22  
5 SV Roitham 18 7 3 8 26 39 17  
6 SC Traunkirchen 18 6 3 9 25 35 15  
7 WSV St. Wolfgang 18 4 4 10 27 36 12  
8 SV Weyregg 18 5 2 11 29 40 12  
9 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 18 3 5 10 23 46 11  
10 ATSV Gosau 18 5 0 13 22 53 10  
  2. Klasse Südwest                
1 USV Lochen 20 17 2 1 85 24 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Schwand 20 13 1 6 60 35 27  
3 U Handenberg 20 12 2 6 44 28 26  
4 SV Pfaffstätt 20 10 4 6 59 31 24  
5 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 20 10 2 8 42 26 22  
6 U St. Radegund 20 9 3 8 41 40 21  
7 U Hochburg-Ach 20 8 2 10 43 52 18  
8 SV Munderfing 20 7 4 9 31 44 18  
9 SV Schalchen 20 3 5 12 23 61 11  
10 U Feldkirchen/M. 20 4 2 14 30 71 10  
11 U Jeging 20 2 3 15 25 71 7  
  Damenfußball, Bundesliga                
1 U Kleinmünchen 18 15 3 0 100 7 33 Ergebnisse
2 Landhaus Beach Flower 18 15 2 1 99 12 32  
3 DFC Ostbahn XI 18 11 4 3 59 29 26  
4 ASV Vösendorf 18 9 4 5 55 28 22  
5 1. DFC Leoben 18 9 2 7 76 37 20  
6 DFC Heidenreichstein 18 6 6 6 42 28 18  
7 DFC Brunn/Gebirge 18 6 2 10 41 47 14  
8 1. Vienna FC 18 4 0 14 20 77 8  
9 SC Neunkirchen 18 2 2 14 13 77 6  
10 DFV Juwelen Janecka 18 0 1 17 10 173 1  
  OÖ. Damenliga                
1 U Kleinmünchen 1b 15 13 0 2 84 17 26 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Sattledt 15 12 0 3 85 31 24  
3 FC Münzkirchen 15 11 0 4 85 12 22  
4 SV Hellmonsödt 15 3 3 9 17 40 9  
5 U St. Agatha 15 3 1 11 14 77 7  
6 SV Chemie Linz 15 0 2 13 20 128 2