1963/64
1963/64
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Staatsliga A
1 Rapid 26 19 5 2 69 27 43
2 Austria 26 17 3 6 61 36 37
3 LASK 26 15 3 8 46 36 33
4 Schwechat 26 13 5 8 51 41 31
5 Wr. Sportklub 26 13 5 8 48 53 31
6 GAK 26 11 5 10 49 42 27
7 Admira 26 11 5 10 52 49 27
8 Vienna 26 8 8 10 38 33 24
9 WAC 26 7 10 9 33 38 24
10 Wr. Neustadt 26 8 6 12 33 47 22
11 Kapfenberg 26 8 2 16 38 56 18
12 SV Stickstoffwerke Linz 26 5 7 14 42 56 17
13 Simmering 26 8 1 17 46 64 17
14 Dornbirn 26 4 5 17 31 59 13
Regionalliga Mitte
1 Sturm Graz 26 16 9 1 53 23 41
2 Austria Klagenfurt 26 16 6 4 60 24 38
3 ATSV Ranshofen 26 12 8 6 38 34 32
4 WSV Donawitz 26 11 5 10 55 43 27
5 SK Amateure Steyr 26 10 5 11 49 42 25
6 ASK St. Valentin 26 11 3 12 44 47 25
7 Phönix Hönigsberg 26 10 5 11 47 54 25
8 WSV Eisenerz 26 8 8 10 44 44 24
9 SK VOEST Linz 26 9 6 11 47 54 24
10 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 9 5 12 38 43 23
11 WSG Radenthein 26 8 7 11 42 53 23
12 Grazer SC 26 9 3 14 30 49 21
13 WSG Ferndorf 26 6 8 12 33 39 20
14 Villacher SV 26 6 4 16 42 73 16
Landesliga
1 SK Hertha Wels 24 15 5 4 54 26 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Post Admira Linz 24 14 6 4 66 33 34
3 ATSV Steyrermühl 24 11 6 7 44 39 28
4 SV Polizei Linz 24 9 9 6 45 44 27
5 ESV Westbahn Linz 24 10 5 9 36 34 25
6 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 24 9 6 9 37 31 24
7 SV Traun 24 11 1 12 44 48 23
8 SK Enns 24 8 7 9 40 48 23
9 SK Schärding 24 7 7 10 32 41 21
10 UFC Eferding 24 7 6 11 42 47 20
11 Welser SC 24 7 5 12 36 48 19
12 ATSV Lenzing 24 7 3 14 44 55 17
13 SV Gmunden 24 5 6 13 33 59 16
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SK Donau Linz 28 19 5 4 82 31 43 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Mauthausen 28 17 3 8 60 39 37
3 SV Urfahr 28 17 2 9 76 51 36
4 ASV Bewegung Steyr 28 13 6 9 55 47 32
5 SV GW Micheldorf 28 12 7 9 67 48 31
6 SV Wegscheid 28 14 2 12 65 66 30
7 SC Marchtrenk 28 10 8 10 67 63 28
8 SV Tabakfabrik Linz 28 12 3 13 70 53 27
9 SV Steyregg 28 11 5 12 65 68 27
10 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 28 9 7 12 41 56 25
11 ASK Nettingsdorf 28 9 6 13 40 54 24
12 ATSV Pasching 28 9 4 15 56 68 22
13 SV Sierning 28 8 6 14 48 79 22
14 SK Eintracht Wels 28 7 5 16 54 81 19
15 SC Perovit St. Valentin 28 5 7 16 36 78 17
Bezirksliga West
1 SV Grieskirchen 20 14 3 3 59 18 31 Ergebnisse
2 SK Altheim 20 9 7 4 45 32 25
3 ATSV Ampflwang 20 10 2 8 49 43 22
4 SV Ried i.I. 20 11 0 9 33 34 22
5 ATSV Schärding 20 7 6 7 34 34 20
6 SK Kammer 20 9 2 9 40 44 20
7 SV Bad Goisern 20 8 3 9 46 43 19
8 ATSV Vöcklabruck 20 8 3 9 35 39 19
9 TSV Aurolzmünster 20 5 7 8 37 50 17
10 ATSV Attnang 20 6 5 9 33 46 17
11 SC Schwanenstadt 20 3 2 15 33 61 8
1. Klasse Nord
1 SV Freistadt 24 20 2 2 84 30 42 Ergebnisse
2 SK St. Magdalena 24 11 8 5 72 51 30
3 U Kleinmünchen 24 12 5 7 49 45 29
4 ATSV Leonding 24 10 7 7 69 50 27
5 SV Alkoven 24 10 7 7 37 33 27
6 U Edelweiß 24 8 6 10 45 40 22
7 ATSV Neue Heimat 24 7 8 9 39 45 22
8 SV Wilhering 24 7 7 10 42 64 21
9 SK Blaue Elf Linz 24 8 4 12 43 44 20
10 ATSV Perg 24 9 2 13 31 53 20
11 TSV Ottensheim 24 6 7 11 35 51 19
12 SV Gramastetten 24 8 2 14 48 58 18
13 SC Rapid 50 Linz 24 6 3 15 42 72 15
1. Klasse Ost
1 TUS Kremsmünster 20 18 1 1 71 19 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Hall 20 13 2 5 72 32 28
3 U Wels 20 10 4 6 49 42 24
4 U Ansfelden 20 10 4 6 43 40 24
5 SC Kronstorf 20 9 2 9 45 37 20
6 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 20 9 2 9 51 51 20
7 ASV Haidershofen 20 7 3 10 43 67 17
8 SV Molln 20 7 2 11 37 47 16
9 U K.J. Haid 20 4 5 11 32 60 13
10 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 20 5 2 13 37 57 12
11 USV Wolfern 20 3 3 14 37 65 9
1. Klasse Süd
1 U Vöcklamarkt 24 15 4 5 77 39 34 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Gmunden 24 14 5 5 75 31 33
3 ATSV Ebensee 24 14 3 7 71 44 31
4 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 24 11 8 5 65 55 30
5 SV Puchheim 24 13 3 8 73 57 29
6 USC Attergau 24 11 4 9 55 55 26
7 SV Bad Ischl 24 9 7 8 54 46 25
8 ATSV Timelkam 24 9 6 9 53 49 24
9 TSV Frankenburg 24 9 4 11 62 55 22
10 SK RW Lambach 24 7 5 12 64 74 19
11 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 24 7 4 13 54 88 18
12 SV Ebensee 24 7 2 15 49 86 16
13 U Neukirchen/E. 24 2 1 21 36 109 5
1. Klasse West
1 ATSV Kohlgrube 24 18 5 1 84 31 41 Ergebnisse
2 SV Braunau 24 16 2 6 93 32 34
3 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 24 14 6 4 76 43 34
4 FC Andorf 24 15 3 6 83 47 33
5 SV Riedau 24 13 4 7 68 56 30
6 SV Antiesenhofen 24 11 4 9 53 52 26
7 U Haag a.H. 24 9 5 10 73 63 23
8 TSV Ort i.I. 24 9 4 11 63 83 22
9 SV Eberschwang 24 7 4 13 53 65 18
10 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 24 7 4 13 55 68 18
11 U Ried i.I. 24 5 4 15 48 86 14
12 TSV Obernberg 24 4 4 16 41 96 12
13 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 24 2 3 19 46 114 7
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Lasberg 20 13 3 4 72 54 29 Ergebnisse
2 SV Gallneukirchen 20 10 6 4 52 43 26
3 SV St. Oswald/Fr. 20 8 8 4 53 37 24
4 U Rohrbach 20 9 6 5 50 38 24
5 U Wartberg/Aist 20 9 3 8 55 50 21
6 U Aigen 20 8 4 8 49 60 20
7 SK Asten 20 7 5 8 35 38 19
8 U Ried/Riedmark 20 6 5 9 48 47 17
9 U Babenberg Linz 20 6 4 10 49 52 16
10 ATSV Schwertberg 20 4 5 11 45 63 13
11 SV Haslach 20 5 1 14 43 69 11
2. Klasse Ost
1 SC Breitbrunn 22 17 2 3 66 29 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Neuhofen/Krems 22 12 4 6 52 40 28
3 U Sipbachzell 22 12 3 7 60 47 27
4 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 22 11 4 7 48 37 26
5 U Schlierbach 22 11 1 10 49 40 23
6 SV Weyer 22 10 3 9 61 58 23
7 SV Windischgarsten 22 9 3 10 53 57 21
8 ESV Wels 22 8 2 12 43 50 18
9 U Gunskirchen 22 8 2 12 39 49 18
10 SV Garsten 22 7 4 11 40 52 18
11 ATSV Kematen/Krems 22 7 2 13 41 58 16
12 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 4 2 16 39 74 10
2. Klasse West
1 U Suben 22 17 4 1 107 39 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Weibern 22 16 4 2 98 54 36
3 SV Aschach/Donau 22 11 3 8 57 52 25
4 SV Freinberg 22 10 3 9 74 67 23
5 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 9 3 10 58 62 21
6 U SV Esternberg 22 9 2 11 63 64 20
7 FC Münzkirchen 22 8 4 10 64 76 20
8 SV Pram 22 7 5 10 51 85 19
9 U Raab 22 5 8 9 55 61 18
10 SV Lambrechten 22 7 3 12 67 69 17
11 SV Waizenkirchen 22 6 2 14 54 77 14
12 U SV St. Martini.I. 22 5 3 14 50 92 13
2. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Schneegattern 18 13 1 4 74 32 27 Ergebnisse
2 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 18 11 4 3 54 33 26
3 TSV Timelkam 18 10 2 6 51 41 22
4 ATSV Stadl-Paura 18 9 3 6 49 41 21
5 TSV Frankenmarkt 18 9 1 8 74 37 19
6 SV Waldzell 18 8 2 8 50 52 18
7 ATSV Mattighofen 18 6 4 8 38 48 16
8 SK BW Stadl-Paura 18 6 3 9 37 46 15
9 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 18 6 1 11 35 65 13
10 SC Gallspach 18 1 1 16 30 97 3
3. Klasse A
1 U Feldkirchen/Donau 20 17 2 1 85 25 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Peuerbach 20 12 3 5 63 35 27
3 ATSV Eferding 20 11 4 5 61 38 26
4 U Engelhartszell 20 9 5 6 57 47 23
5 U Natternbach 20 10 3 7 41 36 23
6 U Mühlbach 20 7 4 9 40 41 18
7 U Lembach 20 6 6 8 41 44 18
8 U Kollerschlag 20 7 3 10 40 36 17
9 ATSV Rottenegg 20 4 5 11 28 67 13
10 U Enzenkirchen 20 4 2 14 34 73 10
11 U Neukirchen a.W. 20 3 3 14 33 81 9
3. Klasse B
1 TSV St. Georgen/G. 18 15 0 3 73 30 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Reichenthal 18 11 4 3 64 32 26
3 DSG U Naarn 18 11 4 3 57 30 26
4 SC Tragwein-Kamig 18 10 2 6 50 33 22
5 U Pregarten 18 8 3 7 39 43 19
6 SV Lichtenberg 18 7 3 8 44 36 17
7 ATSV Katsdorf 18 5 3 10 44 51 13
8 SV Hellmonsödt 18 5 3 10 34 50 13
9 SV Sandl 18 2 3 13 27 71 7
10 U Unterweißenbach 18 3 1 14 26 82 7
3. Klasse C
1 U Wartberg/Krems 20 19 0 1 83 32 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Reichraming 20 14 2 4 62 31 30
3 U Niederneukirchen 20 10 2 8 48 49 22
4 ATSV Oedt/Traun 20 10 1 9 57 51 21
5 ATSV Stein 20 9 2 9 62 56 20
6 ATSV Kirchdorf/Krems 20 6 6 8 49 56 18
7 ESV Ennstal 20 6 4 10 56 58 16
8 U St. Florian 20 6 4 10 46 71 16
9 U Steyr 20 4 6 10 49 69 14
10 SK Ernsthofen 20 4 5 11 52 61 13
11 DSG U Großraming 20 5 2 13 43 73 12
3. Klasse D
1 U Steinerkirchen 22 16 4 2 81 35 36 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Vorchdorf 22 14 4 4 96 32 32
3 U Grünau 22 13 3 6 65 41 29
4 U Thalheim 22 12 4 6 74 43 28
5 U Buchkirchen 22 12 4 6 55 44 28
6 ATSV Sattledt 22 12 4 6 78 44 28
7 SV Pichl 22 8 5 9 66 68 21
8 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 22 9 2 11 54 53 20
9 ATSV Ohlsdorf 22 7 2 13 57 63 16
10 U Steinhaus 22 7 2 13 58 68 16
11 U Weißkirchen 22 2 3 17 17 89 7
12 ATSV Rüstorf 22 1 1 20 22 143 3
3. Klasse E
1 TSV Mauerkirchen 18 13 3 2 57 15 29 Ergebnisse
2 U Mondsee 18 13 1 4 56 19 27
3 SV Uttendorf 18 12 0 6 58 27 24
4 U St. Radegund 18 10 4 4 59 32 24
5 U Ostermiething 18 10 2 6 54 44 22
6 USV Eggelsberg 18 8 1 9 48 64 17
7 U Geretsberg 18 5 3 10 30 61 13
8 U Gurten 18 5 2 11 39 50 12
9 SV Friedburg 18 3 2 13 23 46 8
10 SV Mining 18 1 2 15 24 90 4
3. Klasse F
1 ATSV Vöcklabruck 24 20 0 4 117 34 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Bruckmühl 24 16 2 6 90 42 34
3 ATSV Holzleithen 24 15 4 5 81 38 34
4 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 24 14 4 6 80 49 32
5 SV Hohenzell 24 12 8 4 101 65 32
6 ATSV Thomasroith 24 13 5 6 99 47 31
7 U Taiskirchen 24 10 2 12 63 75 22
8 U Rottenbach 24 8 4 12 57 72 20
9 ATSV Zipf 24 9 2 13 59 84 20
10 U Dorf/Pram 24 9 1 14 46 78 19
11 FW SV Attersee 24 6 0 18 52 113 12
12 TSV Utzenaich 24 5 2 17 43 84 12
13 U Zell/Pettenfirst 24 2 0 22 31 138 4