1964/65
1964/65
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Staatsliga A
1 LASK 26 14 8 4 49 29 36
2 Rapid 26 14 7 5 42 21 35
3 Admira-Energie 26 14 7 5 52 28 35
4 Wr. Sportklub 26 15 3 8 54 36 33
5 Vienna 26 12 6 8 51 36 30
6 Schwechat 26 10 9 7 27 28 29
7 Austria Wien 26 9 10 7 29 28 28
8 Wacker Innsbruck 26 8 10 8 29 23 26
9 Wr. Neustadt 26 8 7 11 31 32 23
10 GAK 26 6 8 12 28 48 20
11 Kapfenberg 26 5 10 11 25 45 20
12 Sturm Graz 26 7 5 14 29 40 19
13 Wacker Innsbruck 26 5 5 16 31 54 15
14 Wacker Wien 26 4 7 15 27 56 15
Regionalliga Mitte
1 Austria Klagenfurt 26 19 3 4 66 20 41 Ergebnisse
2 SV Stickstoffwerke Linz 26 14 7 5 56 30 35
3 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 15 5 6 48 36 35
4 SK Amateure Steyr 26 13 4 9 45 42 30
5 Donawitz 26 12 4 10 45 35 28
6 Klagenfurter AC 26 11 5 10 33 38 27
7 SK VÖEST Linz 26 9 8 9 40 37 26
8 Radenthein 26 10 5 11 44 46 25
9 ASK St. Valentin 26 7 10 9 33 32 24
10 Hönigsberg 26 8 6 12 46 52 22
11 Rosenthal 26 8 6 12 50 61 22
12 SK Hertha Wels 26 8 4 14 45 66 20
13 ATSV Ranshofen 26 5 5 16 30 54 15
14 Eisenerz 26 4 6 16 28 60 14
Landesliga
1 ATSV Steyrermühl 24 17 5 2 66 26 39 Ergebnisse
2 SV Post Admira Linz 24 13 4 7 52 37 30
3 Welser SC 24 11 5 8 63 43 27
4 SK Donau Linz 24 11 5 8 59 45 27
5 SV Polizei Linz 24 10 7 7 51 53 27
6 UFC Eferding 24 11 5 8 41 44 27
7 SV Grieskirchen 24 9 7 8 59 59 25
8 ESV Westbahn Linz 24 7 8 9 40 42 22
9 SK Schärding 24 7 6 11 52 47 20
10 ATSV Lenzing 24 6 8 10 41 51 20
11 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 24 6 8 10 32 41 20
12 SK Enns 24 7 6 11 31 47 20
13 SV Traun 24 2 4 18 27 79 8
Bezirksliga Ost
1 ATSV Mauthausen 26 18 6 2 79 29 42 Ergebnisse
2 SV Steyregg 26 18 5 3 80 37 41
3 SC Marchtrenk 26 13 4 9 67 53 30
4 TUS Kremsmünster 26 13 3 10 60 59 29
5 SV Urfahr 26 11 6 9 56 49 28
6 SV Tabakfabrik Linz 26 13 1 12 78 71 27
7 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 11 5 10 61 65 27
8 ASV Bewegung Steyr 26 7 9(1) 9 57 60 23 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
9 SV GW Micheldorf 26 10 2 14 56 60 22
10 SV Freistadt 26 8 5 13 75 86 21
11 SV Sierning 26 8 5 13 51 60 21
12 SV Wegscheid 26 8 5 13 44 57 21
13 ATSV Pasching 26 9 2 15 59 91 20
14 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 4 2(1) 19 39 85 10 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
Bezirksliga West
1 SV Bad Goisern 24 15 6 3 69 39 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Vöcklamarkt 24 14 3 7 69 47 31
3 ATSV Ampflwang 24 13 4 7 73 41 30
4 SK Altheim 24 12 4 8 49 34 28
5 ATSV Attnang 24 12 3(1) 8 56 44 27 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
6 SK Kammer 24 8 9 7 59 61 25
7 SV Gmunden 24 10 4 10 50 39 24
8 SV Ried i.I. 24 11 2(1) 10 37 45 24 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
9 SV Vöcklabruck 24 8 6 10 48 58 22
10 ATSV Schärding 24 7 6 11 50 61 20
11 SC Schwanenstadt 24 6 6 12 40 57 18
12 ATSV Kohlgrube 24 4 5 15 37 62 13
13 TSV Aurolzmünster 24 4 4 16 31 80 12
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Edelweiß 22 17 4 1 74 25 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Wilhering 22 12 3 7 60 52 27
3 SK St. Magdalena 22 10 6 6 79 49 26
4 U Kleinmünchen 22 11 3 8 56 41 25
5 ATSV Neue Heimat 22 11 2 9 61 54 24
6 TSV Ottensheim 22 9 3 10 59 67 21
7 SK Blaue Elf Linz 22 7 6 9 63 63 20
8 SV Alkoven 22 9 1 12 45 58 19
9 U Lasberg 22 6 7 9 66 65 19
10 ATSV Leonding 22 7 4 11 44 61 18
11 SV Gramastetten 22 6 2 14 44 71 14
12 ATSV Perg 22 5 3 14 31 76 13
1. Klasse Ost
1 U Ansfelden 22 13 6 3 54 21 32 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Haid 22 13 4 5 62 41 30
3 SC Kronstorf 22 11 6 5 54 39 28
4 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 12 3 7 46 34 27
5 SK Eintracht Wels 22 12 2 8 50 30 26
6 U Wels 22 10 3 9 41 44 23
7 SV Molln 22 8 5 9 39 48 21
8 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 6 8 8 31 34 20
9 SV Bad Hall 22 8 3 11 53 62 19
10 SC Perovit St. Valentin 22 6 4 12 32 50 16
11 SC Breitbrunn 22 5 3 14 37 63 13
12 ASV Haidershofen 22 2 5 15 30 63 9
1. Klasse West
1 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 22 19 2 1 123 39 40 Ergebnisse
2 SV Braunau 22 16 0 6 88 29 32
3 U Suben 22 14 3 5 86 46 31
4 U Haag a.H. 22 14 3 5 80 67 31
5 FC Andorf 22 10 2 10 50 77 22
6 SV Antiesenhofen 22 8 4 10 60 73 20
7 SV Riedau 22 8 3 11 48 57 19
8 SV Eberschwang 22 6 3 13 56 80 15
9 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 5 5 12 60 66 15
10 TSV Ort i.I. 22 5 4 13 62 83 14
11 U Ried i.I. 22 5 4 13 48 84 14
12 TSV Obernberg 22 4 3 15 32 92 11
1. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Gmunden 22 19 2 1 68 18 40 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Timelkam 22 12 6 4 54 35 30
3 TSV Frankenburg 22 13 2 7 67 46 28
4 ATSV Ebensee 22 12 4 6 55 40 28
5 USC Attergau 22 9 6 7 66 47 24
6 SV Bad Ischl 22 8 4 10 48 40 20
7 SK RW Lambach 22 7 6 9 49 48 20
8 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 22 8 4 10 50 62 20
9 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 6 7 9 49 67 19
10 SV Puchheim 22 4 7 11 59 63 15
11 ATSV Schneegattern 22 5 4 13 39 71 14
12 SV Ebensee 22 2 2 18 21 88 6
2. Klasse Ost
1 SV Weyer 24 13 6 5 65 33 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Wartberg/Krems 24 13 5 6 89 59 31
3 SV Garsten 24 13 4 7 53 51 30
4 U Neuhofen/Krems 24 12 4 8 68 44 28
5 USV Wolfern 24 12 1 11 76 63 25
6 U Gunskirchen 24 9 6 9 59 61 24
7 ESV Wels 24 10 4 10 49 52 24
8 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 24 11 1 12 52 51 23
9 U Schlierbach 24 8 5 11 60 62 21
10 U Sipbachzell 24 6 7 11 48 70 19
11 SV Windischgarsten 24 8 3 13 45 67 19
12 U Steinerkirchen 24 7 4 13 45 84 18
13 ATSV Kematen/Krems 24 8 2 14 49 61 18
2. Klasse Nord
1 SV Gallneukirchen 22 14 2 6 74 45 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Ried/Riedmark 22 13 2 7 61 45 28
3 U Babenberg Linz 22 11 5 6 66 39 27
4 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 12 3 7 55 49 27
5 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 10 5 7 50 44 25
6 SC Glashütte Rapid 22 8 5 9 62 65 21
7 U Wartberg/Aist 22 10 1 11 54 60 21
8 ATSV Schwertberg 22 7 6 9 38 46 20
9 SK Asten 22 8 3 11 44 56 19
10 U Rohrbach 22 7 3 12 41 48 17
11 U Aigen 22 6 3 13 39 63 15
12 TSV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 6 2 14 44 68 14
2. Klasse West
1 U Weibern 20 16 2 2 107 24 34 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 20 15 1 4 86 42 31
3 SV Waizenkirchen 20 13 1 6 63 64 27
4 SV Lambrechten 20 10 2 8 67 60 22
5 U Raab 20 8 4 8 53 62 20
6 SV Freinberg 20 8 3 9 65 63 19
7 FC Münzkirchen 20 7 4 9 60 59 18
8 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 20 7 1 12 45 62 15
9 U Esternberg 20 6 2 12 51 75 14
10 SV Aschach/Donau 20 5 3 12 47 63 13
11 SV Pram 20 3 1 16 32 102 7
2. Klasse Süd
1 TSV Timelkam 20 15 1 4 66 35 31 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Stadl-Paura 20 13 3 4 61 30 29
3 ATSV Mattighofen 20 12 5 3 53 27 29
4 ATSV Vöcklabruck 20 12 3 5 57 33 27
5 SK BW Stadl-Paura 20 9 3 8 36 42 21
6 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 20 8 1 11 61 54 17
7 TSV Mauerkirchen 20 7 2 11 44 56 16
8 SV Waldzell 20 6 4 10 47 69 16
9 TSV Frankenmarkt 20 5 4 11 40 63 14
10 U Neukirchen/E. 20 4 5 11 34 51 13
11 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 20 2 3 15 27 66 7
3. Klasse A
1 U Kollerschlag 14 11 3 0 58 19 25 Ergebnisse
2 U Peuerbach 14 8 4 2 57 29 20
3 U Enzenkirchen 14 8 3 3 51 26 19
4 U Lembach 14 5 4 5 38 38 14
5 U Neukirchen a.W. 14 5 2 7 25 36 12
6 U Engelhartszell 14 5 1 8 40 41 11
7 U Natternbach 14 3 3 8 31 58 9
8 U Schardenberg 14 1 0 13 17 70 2
3. Klasse B
1 U Leonding 20 17 3 0 95 29 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Reichenthal 20 15 1 4 106 28 31
3 SV Haslach 20 13 2 5 75 32 28
4 SV Lichtenberg 20 10 5 5 70 33 25
5 SV Hellmonsödt 20 12 1 7 76 45 25
6 ATSV Rottenegg 20 10 2 8 61 63 22
7 U Mühlbach 20 8 3 9 58 51 19
8 U Bad Leonfelden 20 7 0 13 40 68 14
9 U Vorderweißenbach 20 4 2 14 48 75 10
10 U Hansberg-St. Veit 20 3 3 14 26 122 9
11 U Schenkenfelden 20 0 0 20 20 129 0
3. Klasse C
1 DSG U Naarn 22 21 0 1 161 22 42 Ergebnisse
2 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 17 1 4 133 31 35
3 ATSV Katsdorf 22 17 0 5 126 41 34
4 SV Sandl 22 17 0 5 97 34 34
5 U Pregarten 22 15 0 7 127 55 30
6 U Alberndorf 22 11 1 10 57 66 23
7 DSG U Gutau 22 10 0 12 59 90 20
8 U Unterweißenbach 22 8 1 13 53 71 17
9 U Schweinbach 22 6 1 15 65 119 13
10 U Kefermarkt 22 3 1 18 24 165 7
11 U Leopoldschlag 22 3 0 19 33 133 6
12 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 1 1 20 26 134 3
3. Klasse D
1 ATSV Oedt/Traun 22 16 3 3 84 26 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Reichraming 22 13 7 2 74 24 33
3 ATSV Stein 22 14 5 3 76 33 33
4 U St. Florian 22 12 2 8 72 42 26
5 U Steyr 22 10 5 7 60 49 25
6 DSG U Großraming 22 10 5 7 58 51 25
7 ESV Ennstal 22 9 3 10 51 66 21
8 U Niederneukirchen 22 9 1 12 54 46 19
9 SK Ernsthofen 22 6 2 14 47 71 14
10 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 6 2 14 50 80 14
11 FC Ternberg 22 6 1 15 44 91 13
12 USV St. Ulrich 22 2 2 18 27 118 6
3. Klasse E
1 U Thalheim 24 19 3 2 110 47 41 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Kirchdorf/Krems 24 16 3 5 94 48 35
3 U Grünau 24 14 5 5 96 50 33
4 ATSV Vorchdorf 24 14 3 7 83 46 31
5 U Weißkirchen 24 12 4 8 60 45 28
6 U Steinhaus 24 11 6 7 84 52 28
7 ATSV Sattledt 24 11 4 9 69 70 26
8 SV Pichl 24 9 6 9 61 55 24
9 ATSV Eferding 24 8 4 12 59 68 20
10 U Buchkirchen 24 7 4 13 49 68 18
11 U Ried im Traunkreis 24 5 1 18 34 119 11
12 ATSV Rüstorf 24 4 1 19 35 117 9
13 SV Edt 24 2 4 18 39 88 8
3. Klasse F
1 U St. Radegund 20 17 2 1 96 29 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Uttendorf 20 16 1 3 69 21 33
3 U Ostermiething 20 12 3 5 76 50 27
4 USV Eggelsberg 20 12 1 7 71 51 25
5 U Gurten 20 8 4 8 52 43 20
6 SV Friedburg 20 8 4 8 55 46 20
7 SV Mining 20 9 2 9 50 48 20
8 U Geretsberg 20 8 0 12 51 61 16
9 U Hochburg-Ach 20 3 3 14 37 92 9
10 U Burgkirchen 20 2 3 15 25 71 7
11 U Polling 20 3 1 16 25 95 7
3. Klasse G
1 SV Hohenzell 20 18 1 1 111 25 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 20 13 4 3 73 28 30
3 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 20 14 2 4 105 49 30
4 U Dorf/Pram 20 9 4 7 50 50 22
5 U Taiskirchen 20 8 5 7 52 56 21
6 U Rottenbach 20 7 5 8 58 63 19
7 U Gaspoltshofen 20 7 4 9 49 67 18
8 SC Gallspach 20 5 5 10 51 74 15
9 TSV Utzenaich 20 4 5 11 51 85 13
10 UFC Riegerting 20 4 4 12 43 76 12
11 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 20 0 3 17 21 91 3
3. Klasse H
1 U Mondsee 20 18 1 1 104 17 37 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Holzleithen 20 18 0 2 141 26 36
3 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 20 13 1 6 96 58 27
4 ATSV Ohlsdorf 20 12 3 5 106 63 27
5 U Bruckmühl 20 13 0 7 78 52 26
6 ATSV Seewalchen 20 11 2 7 62 49 24
7 ATSV Zipf 20 7 2 11 40 86 16
8 FW SV Attersee 20 4 1 15 53 94 9
9 ATSV Thomasroith 20 4 0 16 42 100 8
10 U Zell/Pettenfirst 20 3 0 17 31 115 6
11 SV Aurach 20 1 2 17 25 118 4