1966/67
1966/67
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Nationalliga
1 Rapid 26 20 1 5 72 29 41
2 Wacker Innsbruck 26 18 5 3 58 24 41
3 Austria Wien 26 14 7 5 43 23 35
4 LASK 26 12 7 7 39 25 31
5 Wr. Sportklub 26 12 6 8 60 36 30
6 SW Bregenz 26 12 3 11 26 34 27
7 Admira 26 10 6 10 36 25 26
8 Vienna 26 11 4 11 42 49 26
9 GAK 26 8 7 11 27 44 23
10 Austria Klagenfurt 26 8 6 12 21 33 22
11 Sturm Graz 26 7 4 15 32 47 18
12 Wacker Wien 26 7 4 15 28 50 18
13 Wr. Neustadt 26 6 3 17 21 44 15
14 Kapfenberg 26 2 7 17 17 59 11
Regionalliga Mitte
1 Radenthein 26 17 7 2 68 17 41 Ergebnisse
2 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 17 3 6 51 27 37
3 SK Amateure Steyr 26 11 6 9 44 42 28
4 SK VÖEST Linz 26 10 7 9 51 45 27
5 KAC 26 9 9 8 44 43 27
6 Donawitz 26 11 4 11 52 45 26
7 ASK St. Valentin 26 8 9 9 29 32 25
8 Rosenthal 26 9 5 12 52 57 23
9 Hönigsberg 26 7 9 10 31 36 23
10 SV Stickstoffwerke Linz 26 8 7 11 37 46 23
11 SK Hertha Wels 26 6 11 9 32 58 23
12 Ferndorf 26 8 5 13 37 36 21
13 Fohnsdorf 26 7 7 12 29 40 21
14 Köflach 26 8 3 15 34 67 19
Landesliga
1 SV Grieskirchen 28 15 8 5 61 22 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Urfahr 28 16 4 8 63 41 36
3 ATSV Steyrermühl 28 15 5 8 52 30 35
4 ATSV Mauthausen 28 13 7 8 54 38 33
5 SV Post Admira Linz 28 12 9 7 59 54 33
6 ATSV Ranshofen 28 10 10 8 51 39 30
7 ESV Westbahn Linz 28 10 9 9 64 46 29
8 Welser SC 28 10 9 9 41 41 29
9 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 28 9 8 11 35 45 26
10 SV Polizei Linz 28 7 11 10 50 52 25
11 SK Schärding 28 8 8 12 37 50 24
12 SK Donau Linz 28 7 9 12 44 56 23
13 SV Bad Goisern 28 7 8 13 39 72 22
14 SK Enns 28 8 4 16 48 73 20
15 ATSV Ampflwang 28 5 7 16 41 80 17
Bezirksliga Ost
1 UFC Eferding 26 19 3 4 74 36 41 Ergebnisse
2 SK Eintracht Wels 26 15 5 6 50 22 35
3 SV Traun 26 10 9 7 54 40 29
4 SV Steyregg 26 9 9 8 47 47 27
5 ASV Bewegung Steyr 26 12 3 11 47 53 27
6 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 9 7 10 34 35 25
7 SV Tabakfabrik Linz 26 11 3(1) 11 46 54 25 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
8 U Ansfelden 26 9 6 11 39 44 24
9 TUS Kremsmünster 26 11 2 13 53 63 24
10 SV GW Micheldorf 26 9 6(1) 10 45 44 24 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
11 SC Marchtrenk 26 10 3 13 46 48 23
12 U Edelweiß 26 7 7 12 38 47 21
13 SV Wegscheid 26 9 3 14 29 51 21
14 SK St. Magdalena 26 6 4 16 46 64 16
Bezirksliga West
1 ATSV Attnang 22 14 5 3 45 25 33 Ergebnisse
2 SK Altheim 22 13 5 4 52 24 31
3 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 22 12 6 4 51 24 30
4 ATSV Lenzing 22 11 2 9 46 36 24
5 SV Gmunden 22 9 6 7 42 38 24
6 SK Kammer 22 8 7 7 53 50 23
7 SC Schwanenstadt 22 10 3 9 31 39 23
8 SV Ried i.I. 22 8 5 9 40 50 21
9 SV Braunau 22 7 4 11 28 29 18
10 ATSV Gmunden 22 6 6 10 29 44 18
11 ATSV Schärding 22 3 4 15 29 57 10
12 USC Attergau 22 2 5 15 28 58 9
1. Klasse Nord
1 ATSV Leonding 22 18 1 3 88 33 37 Ergebnisse
2 SK Asten 22 16 3 3 82 38 35
3 SV Gallneukirchen 22 12 5 5 48 27 29
4 TSV Ottensheim 22 10 5 7 46 43 25
5 SV Wilhering 22 7 8 7 43 42 22
6 SV Alkoven 22 8 5 9 48 44 21
7 SV Freistadt 22 10 1 11 48 58 21
8 ATSV Neue Heimat 22 8 4 10 51 56 20
9 ATSV Pasching 22 7 3 12 45 52 17
10 SK Blaue Elf Linz 22 7 2 13 38 53 16
11 SV Gramastetten 22 6 3 13 51 67 15
12 U Lasberg 22 2 2 18 41 116 6
1. Klasse Ost
1 SV Bad Hall 22 15 6 1 63 28 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Weyer 22 16 3 3 59 24 35
3 ASK Nettingsdorf 22 10 3 9 42 42 23
4 U Wels 22 9 3 10 38 36 21
5 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 8 4 10 40 36 20
6 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 8 4 10 40 45 20
7 SC Perovit St. Valentin 22 7 6 9 42 51 20
8 SC Kronstorf 22 7 5 10 40 48 19
9 SV Sierning 22 8 3 11 42 52 19
10 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 22 9 1 12 35 50 19
11 SV Molln 22 7 4 11 43 50 18
12 SC Breitbrunn 22 6 2 14 32 54 14
1. Klasse Süd
1 TSV Frankenburg 22 12 7 3 60 32 31 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ebensee 22 12 5 5 55 44 29
3 ATSV Timelkam 22 11 5 6 66 45 27
4 SV Bad Ischl 22 9 7 6 56 48 25
5 SV Vöcklabruck 22 9 5 8 54 42 23
6 U Mondsee 22 8 7 7 50 47 23
7 SK RW Lambach 22 7 5 10 48 44 19
8 TSV Timelkam 22 8 3 11 45 65 19
9 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 6 6 10 58 74 18
10 SV Puchheim 22 7 4 11 51 68 18
11 U Vöcklamarkt 22 7 3 12 37 48 17
12 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 22 6 3 13 40 63 15
1. Klasse West
1 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 18 1 3 73 18 37 Ergebnisse
2 FC Andorf 22 17 2 3 84 33 36
3 U Suben 22 15 4 3 79 35 34
4 ATSV Kohlgrube 22 9 6 7 53 47 24
5 U Raab 22 9 4 9 63 57 22
6 U Haag a.H. 22 6 8 8 60 61 20
7 U Weibern 22 9 2 11 51 58 20
8 SV Riedau 22 5 10 7 43 49 20
9 SV Antiesenhofen 22 9 1 12 45 74 19
10 U Ried i.I. 22 3 7 12 33 68 13
11 SV Eberschwang 22 4 4 14 39 56 12
12 TSV Ort i.I. 22 1 5 16 35 102 7
2. Klasse Nord
1 DSG U Naarn 26 19 4 3 73 37 42 Ergebnisse
2 U Leonding 26 13 6 7 69 52 32
3 SC Glashütte Rapid 26 13 4 9 72 60 30
4 U Feldkirchen/Donau 26 10 8 8 58 55 28
5 ATSV Schwertberg 26 11 5 10 64 64 27
6 TSV St. Georgen/G. 26 10 4 12 65 67 24
7 U Babenberg Linz 26 10 4 12 56 60 24
8 U Kollerschlag 26 10 4 12 50 57 24
9 U Rohrbach 26 10 4 12 46 56 24
10 U Wartberg/Aist 26 7 9 10 54 60 23
11 U Kleinmünchen 26 10 3 13 76 72 23
12 SC Tragwein-Kamig 26 9 4 13 49 60 22
13 U Ried/Riedmark 26 6 9 11 53 59 21
14 U Aigen 26 8 4 14 55 81 20
2. Klasse Ost
1 SV Garsten 26 18 3 5 85 37 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Wartberg/Krems 26 17 4 5 78 54 38
3 SV Reichraming 26 17 3 6 80 44 37
4 U Sipbachzell 26 12 9 5 57 41 33
5 ATSV Oedt/Traun 26 13 7 6 72 53 33
6 USV Wolfern 26 12 6 8 83 66 30
7 U Thalheim 26 12 3 11 52 64 27
8 DSG U Haid 26 11 2 13 63 71 24
9 SV Windischgarsten 26 8 7 11 54 57 23
10 ASV Haidershofen 26 7 7 12 47 53 21
11 U Schlierbach 26 7 3 16 62 79 17
12 U Steinerkirchen 26 6 4 16 46 89 16
13 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 4 7 15 43 69 15
14 U Gunskirchen 26 3 5 18 33 78 11
2. Klasse Süd
1 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 22 14 3 5 67 34 31 Ergebnisse
2 SV Ebensee 22 14 3 5 71 38 31
3 ATSV Mattighofen 22 12 3 7 61 42 27
4 SV Uttendorf 22 12 2 8 47 35 26
5 U St. Radegund 22 10 4 8 43 40 24
6 TSV Frankenmarkt 22 9 4 9 52 50 22
7 ATSV Schneegattern 22 9 3 10 61 54 21
8 ATSV Vöcklabruck 22 8 5 9 37 44 21
9 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 8 3 11 40 51 19
10 ATSV Stadl-Paura 22 7 4 11 38 52 18
11 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 5 3 14 41 76 13
12 U Neukirchen/E. 22 4 3 15 34 76 11
2. Klasse West
1 U Esternberg 20 14 5 1 74 40 33 Ergebnisse
2 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 20 11 4 5 69 54 26
3 FC Münzkirchen 20 8 6 6 42 41 22
4 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 20 8 4 8 39 33 20
5 SV Freinberg 20 8 4 8 67 63 20
6 SV Hohenzell 20 8 4 8 48 47 20
7 SV Waizenkirchen 20 8 4 8 49 49 20
8 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 20 7 4 9 48 48 18
9 SV Lambrechten 20 6 4 10 59 58 16
10 SV Aschach/Donau 20 6 4 10 36 57 16
11 TSV Obernberg 20 3 3 14 38 79 9
3. Klasse A
1 U Peuerbach 22 15 4 3 70 23 34 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Eferding 22 14 3 5 77 32 31
3 U Mühlbach 22 11 5 6 55 47 27
4 U Rottenbach 22 11 4 7 67 56 26
5 U Schardenberg 22 9 6 7 54 47 24
6 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 9 3 10 64 61 21
7 U Enzenkirchen 22 8 4 10 54 61 20
8 SC Gallspach 22 9 2 11 57 74 20
9 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 7 5 10 58 65 19
10 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 6 6 10 51 62 18
11 U Natternbach 22 6 4 12 41 63 16
12 U Engelhartszell 22 3 2 17 35 92 8
3. Klasse B
1 ATSV Katsdorf 22 16 4 2 94 36 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Reichenthal 22 11 8 3 84 47 30
3 U Schweinbach 22 12 6 4 76 49 30
4 SV Sandl 22 13 3 6 62 33 29
5 TSV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 10 6 6 62 46 26
6 U Pregarten 22 11 4 7 69 57 26
7 SV Hellmonsödt 22 11 4 7 45 40 26
8 U Bad Leonfelden 22 7 7 8 53 58 21
9 SV Lichtenberg 22 6 3 13 49 79 15
10 SV Haslach 22 3 5 14 39 74 11
11 ATSV Rottenegg 22 2 4 16 33 98 8
12 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 2 2 18 40 89 6
3. Klasse C
1 ATSV Sattledt 20 14 1 5 65 41 29 Ergebnisse
2 FC Ternberg 20 11 5 4 63 47 27
3 ESV Wels 20 8 5 7 52 41 21
4 ATSV Kirchdorf 20 8 4 8 55 48 20
5 ATSV Perg 20 7 6 7 31 37 20
6 U Steinhaus 20 9 1 10 71 57 19
7 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 20 9 1 10 57 55 19
8 ATSV Stein 20 8 3 9 49 56 19
9 DSG U Großraming 20 8 3 9 44 59 19
10 U St. Florian 20 7 1 12 35 52 15
11 U Niederneukirchen 20 5 2 13 35 64 12
3. Klasse D
1 ATSV Vorchdorf 18 12 3 3 79 23 27 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Seewalchen 18 12 2 4 68 29 26
3 ATSV Ohlsdorf 18 10 2 6 40 33 22
4 U Grünau 18 8 4 6 63 49 20
5 ATSV Holzleithen 18 8 3 7 50 33 19
6 U Bruckmühl 18 8 1 9 51 44 17
7 ATSV Zipf 18 7 2 9 41 53 16
8 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 18 7 1 10 54 48 15
9 U Gaspoltshofen 18 6 2 10 43 77 14
10 ATSV Hallstatt 18 1 2 15 26 126 4
3. Klasse E
1 SV Waldzell 18 16 1 1 67 21 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Ostermiething 18 12 3 3 75 34 27
3 USV Eggelsberg 18 8 4 6 58 49 20
4 SV Friedburg 18 8 3 7 45 37 19
5 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 18 8 3 7 40 36 19
6 SV Mining 18 7 1 10 41 58 15
7 U Polling 18 7 0 11 29 56 14
8 U Taiskirchen 18 6 2 10 43 52 14
9 SV Pram 18 5 2 11 40 56 12
10 U Hochburg-Ach 18 3 1 14 24 63 7
4. Klasse A
1 U Lembach 14 11 0 3 83 26 22 Ergebnisse
2 U Wesenufer 14 10 2 2 42 19 22
3 DSG U Sigharting 14 8 2 4 50 48 18
4 U Altenfelden 14 8 1 5 41 23 17
5 U Kopfing 14 7 0 7 26 22 14
6 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 14 6 1 7 34 40 13
7 U St. Roman 14 3 0 11 22 52 6
8 U St. Aegidi 14 0 0 14 9 77 0
4. Klasse B
1 SK Ernsthofen 18 15 2 1 106 28 32 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Ennstal 18 12 2 4 63 31 26
3 U Mitterkirchen 18 11 2 5 54 37 24
4 U Steyr 18 9 2 7 64 56 20
5 U St. Martin/Traun 18 9 1 8 64 54 19
6 USV St. Ulrich 18 8 3 7 54 50 19
7 U Baumgartenberg 18 8 2 8 58 74 18
8 U Katsdorf 18 4 1 13 32 64 9
9 DSG U Perg 18 3 1 14 24 79 7
10 U Münzbach 18 2 2 14 23 69 6
4. Klasse C
1 DSG U Gutau 18 15 2 1 89 22 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Vorderweißenbach 18 11 2 5 47 43 24
3 U Unterweißenbach 18 11 1 6 54 38 23
4 U Leopoldschlag 18 9 3 6 45 27 21
5 U Oberneukirchen 18 9 2 7 64 46 20
6 U Alberndorf 18 9 2 7 52 39 20
7 U Hansberg/St. Veit 18 5 5 8 35 46 15
8 U Kefermarkt 18 3 5 10 35 60 11
9 U Schenkenfelden 18 5 1 12 28 65 11
10 ATSV Pregarten 18 1 1 16 23 86 3
4. Klasse D
1 ATSV Kematen/Krems 18 15 2 1 60 16 32 Ergebnisse
2 SC Offenhausen 18 15 1 2 71 15 31
3 U Buchkirchen 18 11 4 3 62 29 26
4 SV Pichl 18 12 1 5 48 32 25
5 U Weißkirchen 18 9 2 7 38 27 20
6 U Allhaming 18 5 2 11 39 75 12
7 U Ried im Traunkreis 18 5 2 11 39 41 12
8 U Pucking 18 4 2 12 22 64 10
9 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 18 1 4 13 20 68 6
10 SV Edt 18 2 2 14 30 62 6
4. Klasse E
1 FW SV Attersee 16 13 3 0 80 30 29 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Thomasroith 16 11 0 5 69 34 22
3 ATSV Rüstorf 16 10 2 4 62 34 22
4 SV Aurach 16 8 1 7 42 39 17
5 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 16 7 3 6 60 61 17
6 U Neukirchen/V. 16 7 1 8 46 46 15
7 ATSV Pinsdorf 16 6 1 9 34 45 13
8 U Zell/Pettenfirst 16 2 1 13 29 74 5
9 SC Traunkirchen 16 2 0 14 23 82 4
4. Klasse F
1 UFC Riegerting 18 15 2 1 61 23 32 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Laab 18 13 0 5 64 27 26
3 U Geretsberg 18 10 2 6 44 34 22
4 TSV Utzenaich 18 8 2 8 41 36 18
5 U Burgkirchen 18 8 1 9 39 31 17
6 U Dorf/Pram 18 6 5 7 32 48 17
7 U Treubach-Roßbach 18 6 2 10 33 42 14
8 U Gurten 18 6 2 10 36 33 14
9 U Eggerding 18 4 5 9 33 46 13
10 U Aspach-Wildenau 18 3 1 14 24 87 7