1967/68
1967/68
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Nationalliga
1 Rapid 26 21 2 3 75 24 44
2 Wacker Innsbruck 26 15 7 4 45 27 37
3 Austria Wien 26 15 5 6 46 24 35
4 Wr. Sportklub 26 11 9 6 41 30 31
5 Austria Klagenfurt 26 11 7 8 31 36 29
6 GAK 26 11 5 10 35 37 27
7 Sturm Graz 26 9 7 10 38 47 25
8 LASK 26 8 7 11 40 37 23
9 Admira Energie 26 5 11 10 41 47 21
10 Eisenstadt 26 8 5 13 26 33 21
11 SW Bregenz 26 8 5 13 27 41 21
12 Austria Salzburg 26 7 6 13 34 43 20
13 Vienna 26 7 1 18 27 50 15
14 Radenthein 26 5 5 16 30 60 15
Regionalliga Mitte
1 WSV Donawitz 26 17 6 3 60 29 40 Ergebnisse
2 SK VÖEST Linz 26 16 4 6 48 26 36
3 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 11 10 5 45 33 32
4 KAC 26 11 8 7 42 33 30
5 SV Kapfenberg 26 13 4 9 47 38 30
6 SK Amateure Steyr 26 9 10 7 44 41 28
7 SV Rosenthal 26 11 5 10 44 50 27
8 ASK Hönigsberg 26 8 8 10 42 43 24
9 SK Voitsberg 26 9 4 13 45 42 22
10 SK Magdalen 26 9 4 13 36 52 22
11 SV Stickstoffwerke Linz 26 6 9 11 37 54 21
12 SK Hertha Wels 26 6 8 12 42 61 20
13 ASK St. Valentin 26 5 8 13 32 44 18
14 SV Grieskirchen 26 4 6 16 30 48 14
Landesliga
1 ATSV Ranshofen 26 17 4 5 52 19 38 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 15 5 6 58 33 35
3 SV Polizei Linz 26 14 3 9 53 36 31
4 ATSV Mauthausen 26 12 6 8 54 41 30
5 SK Donau Linz 26 13 3 10 56 50 29
6 UFC Eferding 26 10 9 7 40 36 29
7 Welser SC 26 10 8 8 43 33 28
8 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 9 6 11 30 28 24
9 SV Post Admira Linz 26 10 3 13 49 50 23
10 ATSV Attnang 26 10 3 13 36 46 23
11 SV Urfahr 26 8 7 11 40 56 23
12 SK Schärding 26 8 5 13 34 58 21
13 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 5 8 13 26 48 18
14 SV Bad Goisern 26 5 2 19 31 68 12
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SC Marchtrenk 26 17 6 3 61 35 40 Ergebnisse
2 SK Eintracht Wels 26 13 5 8 61 47 31
3 SV Traun 26 11 9 6 50 43 31
4 ATSV Leonding 26 12 5 9 53 48 29
5 SV Bad Hall 26 12 4 10 54 52 28
6 SK Enns 26 11 5 10 45 42 27
7 TUS Kremsmünster 26 10 5 11 50 49 25
8 SV Tabakfabrik Linz 26 11 2 13 53 50 24
9 SV GW Micheldorf 26 11 2 13 58 54 24
10 SV Steyregg 26 9 5 12 42 45 23
11 U Edelweiß 26 9 5 12 49 54 23
12 ASV Bewegung Steyr 26 10 3 13 41 58 23
13 U Ansfelden 26 9 4 13 41 53 22
14 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 6 2 18 35 63 14
Bezirksliga West
1 SK Altheim 22 17 5 0 72 21 39 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 14 2 6 49 33 30
3 ATSV Lenzing 22 11 6 5 51 41 28
4 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 22 10 7 5 64 35 27
5 SC Schwanenstadt 22 8 4 10 51 54 20
6 ATSV Ampflwang 22 7 5 10 46 42 19
7 ATSV Gmunden 22 5 9 8 35 44 19
8 SK Kammer 22 7 4 11 32 51 18
9 SV Ried i.I. 22 5 8 9 32 55 18
10 SV Gmunden 22 6 5 11 31 41 17
11 TSV Frankenburg 22 6 4 12 45 63 16
12 SV Braunau 22 3 7 12 27 55 13
1. Klasse Nord
1 SK Asten 22 15 4 3 83 34 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Wilhering 22 9 7 6 57 41 25
3 SK St. Magdalena 22 10 4 8 49 38 24
4 SV Freistadt 22 10 4 8 47 37 24
5 ATSV Neue Heimat 22 10 4 8 55 47 24
6 TSV Ottensheim 22 9 3 10 34 40 21
7 ATSV Pasching 22 8 4 10 45 44 20
8 SK Blaue Elf Linz 22 6 8 8 41 52 20
9 SV Alkoven 22 8 4 10 51 65 20
10 SV Gallneukirchen 22 8 3 11 44 70 19
11 DSG U Naarn 22 6 5 11 41 53 17
12 SV Gramastetten 22 5 6 11 50 76 16
1. Klasse Ost
1 U Wels 22 14 4 4 45 31 32 Ergebnisse
2 SC Kronstorf 22 14 1 7 46 22 29
3 SV Weyer 22 12 4 6 46 28 28
4 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 12 3 7 49 30 27
5 SV Molln 22 11 3 8 46 43 25
6 ASK Nettingsdorf 22 8 8 6 46 39 24
7 SV Garsten 22 8 5 9 44 43 21
8 SV Sierning 22 8 3 11 37 42 19
9 SV Wegscheid 22 8 3 11 29 47 19
10 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 22 6 6 10 34 45 18
11 SC Perovit St. Valentin 22 5 4 13 27 50 14
12 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 3 2 17 30 59 8
1. Klasse Süd
1 SV Bad Ischl 22 12 5 5 50 28 29 Ergebnisse
2 USC Attergau 22 12 5 5 69 40 29
3 SK RW Lambach 22 11 6 5 56 46 28
4 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 22 9 9 4 51 40 27
5 SV Vöcklabruck 22 10 6 6 55 44 26
6 ATSV Timelkam 22 8 5 9 54 47 21
7 U Mondsee 22 7 7 8 40 36 21
8 TSV Timelkam 22 7 6 9 45 56 20
9 ATSV Ebensee 22 7 3 12 42 57 17
10 SV Puchheim 22 6 5 11 41 59 17
11 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 7 3 12 38 57 17
12 U Vöcklamarkt 22 4 4 14 35 66 12
1. Klasse West
1 ATSV Schärding 22 15 5 2 84 32 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Suben 22 15 3 4 98 51 33
3 ATSV Kohlgrube 22 11 5 6 50 45 27
4 SV Riedau 22 12 2 8 65 39 26
5 U Haag a.H. 22 10 5 7 62 50 25
6 FC Andorf 22 9 3 10 46 59 21
7 SV Antiesenhofen 22 7 6 9 59 63 20
8 U Raab 22 8 3 11 45 69 19
9 U Esternberg 22 5 8 9 67 61 18
10 SV Eberschwang 22 7 3 12 43 61 17
11 U Weibern 22 7 1 14 52 70 15
12 U Ried i.I. 22 2 4 16 28 99 8
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Leonding 22 16 0 6 74 34 32 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Katsdorf 22 14 3 5 65 34 31
3 U Wartberg/Aist 22 14 3 5 62 46 31
4 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 12 4 6 62 49 28
5 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 10 5 7 59 48 25
6 U Kollerschlag 22 8 4 10 39 52 20
7 U Kleinmünchen 22 7 5 10 59 66 19
8 U Ried/Riedmark 22 7 4 11 47 59 18
9 U Babenberg Linz 22 6 6 10 39 52 18
10 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 7 3 12 33 40 17
11 U Rohrbach 22 5 4 13 35 52 14
12 ATSV Schwertberg 22 3 5 14 31 73 11
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 21 4 1 98 41 46 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Haid 26 16 4 6 97 48 36
3 U Thalheim 26 16 2 8 83 62 34
4 SC Breitbrunn 26 16 0 10 74 65 32
5 U Wartberg/Krems 26 13 4 9 75 58 30
6 ATSV Sattledt 26 11 3 12 77 75 25
7 SV Windischgarsten 26 9 7 10 57 59 25
8 USV Wolfern 26 11 3 12 61 70 25
9 ATSV Oedt/Traun 26 10 4 12 71 84 24
10 SV Reichraming 26 10 3 13 62 75 23
11 U Sipbachzell 26 9 4 13 68 72 22
12 ASV Haidershofen 26 7 5 14 53 68 19
13 U Steinerkirchen 26 6 5 15 48 87 17
14 U Schlierbach 26 2 2 22 51 111 6
2. Klasse Süd
1 SV Ebensee 22 15 3 4 68 35 33 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Frankenmarkt 22 13 4 5 89 35 30
3 ATSV Stadl-Paura 22 14 2 6 60 39 30
4 ATSV Vöcklabruck 22 11 3 8 51 42 25
5 ATSV Schneegattern 22 9 7 6 57 50 25
6 U St. Radegund 22 10 3 9 46 52 23
7 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 10 2 10 46 51 22
8 ATSV Vorchdorf 22 9 3 10 51 46 21
9 SV Uttendorf 22 8 4 10 48 55 20
10 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 22 5 7 10 56 76 17
11 ATSV Mattighofen 22 6 4 12 40 56 16
12 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 1 0 21 19 94 2
2. Klasse West
1 U Peuerbach 22 16 2 4 81 29 34 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Ort i.I. 22 15 4 3 84 48 34
3 SV Lambrechten 22 12 4 6 61 51 28
4 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 22 11 3 8 64 39 25
5 SV Aschach/Donau 22 11 2 9 59 59 24
6 SV Taufkirchen 22 11 2 9 55 55 24
7 SV Waizenkirchen 22 9 5 8 51 52 23
8 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 22 7 4 11 46 67 18
9 FC Münzkirchen 22 7 3 12 44 55 17
10 SV Waldzell 22 6 1 15 50 79 13
11 SV Hohenzell 22 3 6 13 43 63 12
12 SV Freinberg 22 4 4 14 41 82 12
3. Klasse Nord
1 TSV St. Oswald/Fr. 24 14 7 3 76 43 35 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Gutau 24 16 0 8 92 55 32
3 U Reichenthal 24 12 6 6 69 44 30
4 U Lembach 24 12 5 7 64 49 29
5 U Bad Leonfelden 24 12 5 7 55 36 29
6 SV Hellmonsödt 24 11 5 8 49 41 27
7 ATSV Perg 24 10 7 7 63 52 27
8 U Aigen 24 10 5 9 60 50 25
9 SV Sandl 24 11 1 12 60 53 23
10 U Schweinbach 24 10 2 12 57 58 22
11 U Pregarten 24 7 4 13 41 69 18
12 SV Haslach 24 2 6 16 36 87 10
13 SV Lichtenberg 24 1 3 20 26 111 5
3. Klasse Ost
1 SK Ernsthofen 22 17 2 3 85 48 36 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Kematen/Krems 22 12 3 7 66 46 27
3 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 11 4 7 54 53 26
4 ATSV Kirchdorf 22 10 4 8 60 49 24
5 ATSV Stein 22 10 3 9 49 51 23
6 ESV Wels 22 10 2 10 59 43 22
7 FC Ternberg 22 9 2 11 50 48 20
8 U Grünau 22 9 2 11 64 72 20
9 DSG U Großraming 22 7 5 10 52 52 19
10 U Steinhaus 22 8 3 11 54 79 19
11 U Gunskirchen 22 7 4 11 34 47 18
12 U Mühlbach 22 5 0 17 36 75 10
3. Klasse Süd
1 U Ostermiething 22 16 2 4 77 37 34 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Seewalchen 22 14 1 7 78 49 29
3 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 13 3 6 62 45 29
4 USV Eggelsberg 22 13 3 6 63 52 29
5 U Neukirchen/E. 22 11 2 9 63 44 24
6 FW SV Attersee 22 9 3 10 74 64 21
7 SV Friedburg 22 8 4 10 52 65 20
8 SV Mining 22 8 3 11 40 49 19
9 ATSV Ohlsdorf 22 8 1 13 44 69 17
10 ATSV Zipf 22 7 2 13 49 72 16
11 U Polling 22 7 1 14 38 76 15
12 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 22 4 3 15 60 78 11
3. Klasse West
1 ATSV Holzleithen 24 20 3 1 82 30 43 Ergebnisse
2 U Bruckmühl 24 16 3 5 82 42 35
3 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 24 14 6 4 93 42 34
4 SC Gallspach 24 12 5 7 62 44 29
5 TSV Obernberg 24 10 7 7 66 52 27
6 ATSV Eferding-Fraham 24 12 1 11 64 64 25
7 U Neukirchen a.W. 24 9 5 10 58 57 23
8 U Schardenberg 24 10 2 12 62 75 22
9 U Enzenkirchen 24 7 4 13 58 80 18
10 U Rottenbach 24 6 4 14 35 70 16
11 U Taiskirchen 24 5 4 15 42 83 14
12 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 24 4 5 15 48 69 13
13 UFC Riegerting 24 6 1 17 47 91 13
4. Klasse A
1 DSG U Sigharting 18 14 2 2 73 34 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Natternbach 18 12 3 3 88 47 27
3 SV Pram 18 10 2 6 50 46 22
4 U Kopfing 18 9 3 6 48 54 21
5 U Engelhartszell 18 9 2 7 54 42 20
6 U Wesenufer 18 8 4 6 41 41 20
7 U Hofkirchen i.M. 18 8 2 8 53 51 18
8 U Dorf/Pram 18 4 4 10 27 51 12
9 U St. Aegidi 18 2 3 13 26 54 7
10 U St. Roman 18 1 1 16 28 68 3
4. Klasse B
1 U Oberneukirchen 18 10 5 3 52 34 25 Ergebnisse
2 U Neumarkt i.M. 18 11 1 6 57 35 23
3 U Hansberg/St. Veit 18 9 4 5 49 32 22
4 U Hartkirchen 18 9 4 5 60 43 22
5 ATSV Rottenegg 18 7 4 7 58 52 18
6 U Vorderweißenbach 18 6 6 6 40 47 18
7 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 18 6 3 9 32 48 15
8 U Altenfelden 18 7 0 11 39 60 14
9 U Alberndorf 18 5 2 11 41 50 12
10 U Schenkenfelden 18 4 3 11 33 60 11
4. Klasse C
1 U Unterweitersdorf 20 11 5 4 62 38 27 Ergebnisse
2 U Unterweißenbach 20 12 3 5 61 44 27
3 U Mitterkirchen 20 11 4 5 55 36 26
4 DSG U Perg 20 9 6 5 50 44 24
5 U Baumgartenberg 20 10 2 8 57 46 22
6 U Münzbach 20 8 4 8 47 49 20
7 U Kefermarkt 20 6 7 7 48 55 19
8 U Katsdorf 20 8 3 9 38 49 19
9 U Lasberg 20 6 4 10 40 50 16
10 ATSV Pregarten 20 3 5 12 36 53 11
11 U Leopoldschlag 20 3 3 14 41 71 9
4. Klasse D
1 U St. Florian 18 15 0 3 96 29 30 Ergebnisse
2 USV St. Ulrich 18 12 1 5 72 42 25
3 U Steyr 18 10 2 6 70 47 22
4 U Niederneukirchen 18 10 1 7 85 34 21
5 ESV Ennstal 18 10 1 7 61 39 21
6 U St. Martin/Traun 18 10 1 7 71 49 21
7 DSG U Pichling 18 10 1 7 64 47 21
8 U St. Marien 18 4 2 12 33 66 10
9 ATSV Laussa 18 3 1 14 33 69 7
10 ASKÖ St. Marien 18 1 0 17 14 177 2
4. Klasse E
1 U Buchkirchen 20 15 3 2 101 33 33 Ergebnisse
2 SC Offenhausen 20 12 4 4 59 34 28
3 U Weißkirchen 20 11 3 6 69 48 25
4 U Gaspoltshofen 20 10 5 5 62 58 25
5 SV Edt 20 9 5 6 59 39 23
6 U Pucking 20 10 2 8 57 42 22
7 SV Pichl 20 9 3 8 39 49 21
8 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 20 5 4 11 48 61 14
9 U Allhaming 20 6 2 12 50 73 14
10 U Ried im Traunkreis 20 4 2 14 36 75 10
11 U Eggendorf 20 1 3 16 20 88 5
4. Klasse F
1 ATSV Laab 18 16 1 1 89 11 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Burgkirchen 18 15 1 2 67 27 31
3 U Geretsberg 18 11 3 4 60 37 25
4 U Treubach-Roßbach 18 7 3 8 34 48 17
5 TSV Utzenaich 18 5 5 8 55 60 15
6 U Eggerding 18 6 3 9 49 60 15
7 U Gurten 18 6 2 10 43 51 14
8 U Hochburg-Ach 18 5 3 10 37 58 13
9 SV Munderfing 18 4 3 11 34 55 11
10 U Aspach-Wildenau 18 3 0 15 27 88 6
4. Klasse G
1 ATSV Thomasroith 18 11 2 5 44 31 24 Ergebnisse
2 SV Roitham 18 9 4 5 41 27 22
3 ATSV Pinsdorf 18 9 4 5 42 36 22
4 ATSV Rüstorf 18 8 4 6 37 31 20
5 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 18 9 1 8 42 39 19
6 U Neukirchen/V. 18 8 2 8 45 39 18
7 ATSV Hallstatt 18 7 2 9 43 57 16
8 SC Traunkirchen 18 7 2 9 31 47 16
9 SV Aurach 18 5 4 9 35 41 14
10 U Zell/Pettenfirst 18 4 1 13 29 41 9