1968/69
1968/69
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Nationalliga
1 Austria Wien 28 19 8 1 80 35 46
2 Wr. Sportklub 28 13 12 3 63 22 38
3 Rapid 28 15 5 8 64 34 35
4 LASK 28 12 7 9 38 33 31
5 Sturm Graz 28 12 7 9 33 29 31
6 Austria Salzburg 28 10 10 8 41 28 30
7 Wacker Innsbruck 28 12 5 11 46 43 29
8 Admira Energie 28 11 6 11 43 45 28
9 Austria Klagenfurt 28 10 8 10 38 41 28
10 GAK 28 10 6 12 37 54 26
11 Wacker Wien 28 9 6 13 39 51 24
12 Wattens 28 7 8 13 32 55 22
13 Eisenstadt 28 6 9 13 33 42 21
14 SW Bregenz 28 8 5 15 30 49 21
15 Donawitz 28 3 4 21 26 82 10
Regionalliga Mitte
1 SK VÖEST Linz 26 18 5 3 76 25 41 Ergebnisse
2 Kapfenberg 26 15 5 6 40 24 35
3 Radenthein 26 13 4 9 52 34 30
4 Rosenthal 26 12 6 8 42 48 30
5 Bruck an der Mur 26 12 3 11 36 43 27
6 Voitsberg 26 9 7(1) 9 32 33 25 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
7 SV Stickstoff Linz 26 8 8 10 38 35 24
8 Wolfsberger AC 26 7 9 10 38 39 23
9 Magdalen 26 8 7 11 47 52 23
10 ATSV Ranshofen 26 9 5 12 33 46 23
11 Hönigsberg 26 9 5 12 33 49 23
12 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 7 8 11 28 44 22
13 SK Amateure Steyr 26 6 7(1) 12 18 23 19 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
14 KAC 26 6 5 15 39 57 17
Landesliga
1 SV Grieskirchen 26 18 1 7 54 27 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Urfahr 26 14 6 6 47 31 34
3 SK Hertha Wels 26 13 6 7 51 32 32
4 SC Marchtrenk 26 12 7 7 41 32 31
5 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 10 8 8 39 35 28
6 SK Altheim 26 11 5 10 44 42 27
7 ASK St. Valentin 26 12 2 12 45 43 26
8 Welser SC 26 9 7 10 46 44 25
9 SV Polizei Linz 26 8 8 10 43 39 24
10 UFC Eferding 26 7 10 9 28 36 24
11 SV Post Admira Linz 26 8 8 10 41 52 24
12 ATSV Mauthausen 26 7 6 13 43 52 20
13 ATSV Attnang 26 5 7 14 25 54 17
14 SK Donau Linz 26 3 9 14 31 59 15
Bezirksliga Ost
1 TUS Kremsmünster 26 17 3 6 68 37 37 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Leonding 26 16 3 7 65 43 35
3 SV Traun 26 13 8 5 50 32 34
4 SK Eintracht Wels 26 13 3 10 57 42 29
5 SK Enns 26 12 5 9 38 28 29
6 SV Tabakfabrik Linz 26 12 3 11 55 46 27
7 SV Steyregg 26 13 1 12 49 48 27
8 SV GW Micheldorf 26 9 9 8 45 44 27
9 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 11 3 12 32 40 25
10 SK Asten 26 8 5 13 40 67 21
11 SV Bad Hall 26 7 6 13 42 57 20
12 U Wels 26 7 5 14 46 57 19
13 ASV Bewegung Steyr 26 6 5 15 35 53 17
14 U Edelweiß 26 6 5 15 28 56 17
Bezirksliga West
1 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 24 16 5 3 51 27 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Ried i.I. 24 14 4 6 63 34 32
3 ATSV Schärding 24 10 9 5 47 41 29
4 ATSV Lenzing 24 9 9 6 48 43 27
5 TSV Aurolzmünster 24 11 5 8 36 32 27
6 SK Kammer 24 9 6 9 39 42 24
7 SV Gmunden 24 10 3 11 48 43 23
8 ATSV Ampflwang 24 7 6 11 52 58 20
9 SK Schärding 24 8 4 12 45 55 20
10 SV Bad Ischl 24 9 2 13 40 50 20
11 SV Bad Goisern 24 7 4 13 48 56 18
12 SC Schwanenstadt 24 7 4 13 34 53 18
13 ATSV Gmunden 24 5 7 12 35 52 17
1. Klasse West
1 SV Riedau 22 17 3 2 60 30 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Suben 22 13 5 4 75 42 31
3 U Haag a.H. 22 14 3 5 73 46 31
4 SV Braunau 22 13 2 7 54 44 28
5 FC Andorf 22 11 4 7 56 44 26
6 SV Antiesenhofen 22 10 3 9 54 54 23
7 U Raab 22 8 5 9 65 54 21
8 U Peuerbach 22 7 5 10 49 56 19
9 U Esternberg 22 5 6 11 47 60 16
10 ATSV Kohlgrube 22 6 2 14 47 74 14
11 U Weibern 22 4 2 16 43 88 10
12 SV Eberschwang 22 2 4 16 34 65 8
1. Klasse Nord
1 SV Wilhering 22 14 4 4 54 36 32 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Pasching 22 13 4 5 38 24 30
3 ATSV Neue Heimat 22 12 2 8 46 31 26
4 SK Blaue Elf Linz 22 11 4 7 37 31 26
5 SK St. Magdalena 22 9 6 7 67 47 24
6 SV Gallneukirchen 22 9 5 8 37 30 23
7 U Leonding 22 9 3 10 40 40 21
8 SV Alkoven 22 9 3 10 37 37 21
9 SV Freistadt 22 9 3 10 37 51 21
10 TSV Ottensheim 22 5 7 10 34 41 17
11 SV Wegscheid 22 5 3 14 32 67 13
12 DSG U Naarn 22 4 2 16 36 60 10
1. Klasse Ost
1 U Neuhofen/Krems 22 13 4 5 61 23 30 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 22 14 2 6 42 28 30
3 SV Garsten 22 12 5 5 53 22 29
4 SC Kronstorf 22 12 5 5 45 31 29
5 ASK Nettingsdorf 22 12 2 8 49 35 26
6 SV Sierning 22 11 2 9 42 47 24
7 SV Molln 22 9 4 9 38 48 22
8 U Ansfelden 22 9 3 10 34 27 21
9 SV Weyer 22 6 3 13 40 64 15
10 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 22 4 6 12 34 52 14
11 SC Perovit St. Valentin 22 6 2 14 37 70 14
12 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 3 4 15 30 58 10
1. Klasse Süd
1 SV Vöcklabruck 22 15 3 4 56 30 33 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ebensee 22 13 5 4 48 27 31
3 TSV Frankenburg 22 13 3 6 64 44 29
4 SK RW Lambach 22 12 4 6 60 42 28
5 U Mondsee 22 10 6 6 61 39 26
6 ATSV Timelkam 22 9 6 7 41 46 24
7 SV Ebensee 22 8 4 10 34 43 20
8 USC Attergau 22 8 3 11 47 50 19
9 SV Puchheim 22 5 7 10 42 61 17
10 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 6 2 14 29 53 14
11 TSV Timelkam 22 5 2 15 44 60 12
12 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 22 3 5 14 32 63 11
2. Klasse Nord
1 ATSV Katsdorf 22 18 1 3 74 36 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Kleinmünchen 22 14 3 5 64 43 31
3 TSV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 10 6 6 56 48 26
4 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 10 4 8 51 40 24
5 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 10 2 10 43 43 22
6 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 9 4 9 44 51 22
7 U Wartberg/Aist 22 8 5 9 45 47 21
8 SV Gramastetten 22 7 5 10 67 66 19
9 U Rohrbach 22 8 3 11 44 43 19
10 U Babenberg Linz 22 8 3 11 35 53 19
11 U Ried/Riedmark 22 4 5 13 36 59 13
12 U Kollerschlag 22 4 3 15 22 52 11
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Sipbachzell 26 17 6 3 76 30 40 Ergebnisse
2 SC Breitbrunn 26 15 6 5 60 36 36
3 SV Reichraming 26 14 3 9 68 70 31
4 ATSV Sattledt 26 12 6 8 68 52 30
5 SK Ernsthofen 26 12 4 10 62 66 28
6 ASV Haidershofen 26 12 2 12 49 54 26
7 DSG U Haid 26 11 3 12 80 78 25
8 U Steinerkirchen 26 11 2 13 72 73 24
9 U Thalheim 26 9 6 11 57 62 24
10 U Wartberg/Krems 26 10 2 14 74 76 22
11 USV Wolfern 26 10 2 14 50 73 22
12 SV Windischgarsten 26 8 4 14 52 57 20
13 ATSV Oedt/Traun 26 6 7 13 63 73 19
14 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 26 8 1 17 57 88 17
2. Klasse West
1 FC Münzkirchen 22 15 4 3 77 28 34 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 22 16 2 4 68 38 34
3 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 22 11 7 4 60 49 29
4 SV Aschach/Donau 22 11 5 6 49 47 27
5 SV Hohenzell 22 10 3 9 67 60 23
6 SV Lambrechten 22 8 6 8 49 47 22
7 ATSV Holzleithen 22 9 3 10 45 53 21
8 SV Waizenkirchen 22 7 4 11 44 54 18
9 TSV Ort i.I. 22 7 3 12 44 71 17
10 U Ried i.I. 22 6 3 13 33 54 15
11 SV Waldzell 22 4 4 14 50 66 12
12 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 3 6 13 45 64 12
2. Klasse Süd
1 TSV Frankenmarkt 22 17 0 5 81 40 34 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Schneegattern 22 14 3 5 68 42 31
3 U Vöcklamarkt 22 11 5 6 46 34 27
4 SV Uttendorf 22 12 2 8 45 44 26
5 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 22 11 4 7 54 58 26
6 ATSV Vorchdorf 22 11 1 10 57 42 23
7 ATSV Stadl-Paura 22 7 5 10 44 51 19
8 U Ostermiething 22 8 1 13 43 54 17
9 ATSV Mattighofen 22 8 1 13 46 62 17
10 ATSV Vöcklabruck 22 6 3 13 35 52 15
11 U St. Radegund 22 5 5 12 35 55 15
12 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 5 4 13 40 60 14
3. Klasse Nord
1 U Aigen 24 18 4 2 74 29 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Reichenthal 24 13 6 5 67 50 32
3 DSG U Gutau 24 12 7 5 86 59 31
4 U Schweinbach 24 13 4 7 58 34 30
5 U Bad Leonfelden 24 11 6 7 55 37 28
6 ATSV Perg 24 8 10 6 62 43 26
7 ATSV Schwertberg 24 11 3 10 63 75 25
8 SV Hellmonsödt 24 8 6 10 49 45 22
9 U Pregarten 24 9 4 11 52 59 22
10 SV Sandl 24 7 6 11 51 53 20
11 U Lembach 24 6 6 12 35 64 18
12 U Unterweitersdorf 24 6 5 13 65 74 17
13 SV Haslach 24 0 1 23 21 116 1
3. Klasse Ost
1 ATSV Kematen/Krems 22 14 4 4 68 33 32 Ergebnisse
2 FC Ternberg 22 12 4 6 59 47 28
3 U Buchkirchen 22 12 3 7 65 45 27
4 ESV Wels 22 11 5 6 47 41 27
5 U Schlierbach 22 10 4 8 67 64 24
6 ATSV Stein 22 10 3 9 48 47 23
7 U Steinhaus 22 8 6 8 60 49 22
8 DSG U Großraming 22 8 4 10 40 37 20
9 U Grünau 22 7 5 10 50 63 19
10 U Gunskirchen 22 6 6 10 34 48 18
11 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 6 1 15 39 67 13
12 ATSV Kirchdorf/Krems 22 3 5 14 26 62 11
3. Klasse Süd
1 USV Eggelsberg 22 16 5 1 77 43 37 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Laab 22 17 2 3 78 21 36
3 ATSV Seewalchen 22 13 2 7 82 47 28
4 U Neukirchen/E. 22 12 2 8 58 52 26
5 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 9 7 6 56 38 25
6 FW SV Attersee 22 12 1 9 74 66 25
7 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 10 3 9 60 52 23
8 ATSV Zipf 22 7 5 10 60 71 19
9 SV Mining 22 6 3 13 42 55 15
10 U Polling 22 6 1 15 35 89 13
11 SV Friedburg 22 4 3 15 44 70 11
12 ATSV Ohlsdorf 22 3 0 19 39 101 6
3. Klasse West
1 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 24 18 4 2 102 37 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Bruckmühl 24 14 6 4 93 51 34
3 U Schardenberg 24 13 7 4 70 51 33
4 SC Gallspach 24 12 6 6 84 45 30
5 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 24 13 4 7 67 51 30
6 U Taiskirchen 24 9 5 10 63 71 23
7 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 24 8 6 10 52 56 22
8 TSV Obernberg 24 8 5 11 58 50 21
9 U Neukirchen a.W. 24 7 6 11 60 66 20
10 U Rottenbach 24 7 6 11 51 71 20
11 DSG U Sigharting 24 7 5 12 46 71 19
12 SV Freinberg 24 3 6 15 50 96 12
13 U Enzenkirchen 24 2 4 18 29 109 8
4. Klasse A
1 U Natternbach 20 16 3 1 111 38 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Engelhartszell 20 13 3 4 60 39 29
3 U Wesenufer 20 12 2 6 69 42 26
4 U Kopfing 20 11 1 8 59 46 23
5 U Hofkirchen i.M. 20 10 3 7 50 38 23
6 U Hartkirchen 20 9 4 7 61 53 22
7 U St. Willibald 20 6 6 8 40 56 18
8 UFC Haibach/Donau 20 6 4 10 48 61 16
9 U Prambachkirchen 20 5 3 12 41 55 13
10 U St. Roman 20 4 2 14 43 88 10
11 U St. Aegidi 20 1 3 16 18 84 5
4. Klasse B
1 SV Lichtenberg 20 16 1 3 80 33 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Vorderweißenbach 20 11 4 5 63 45 26
3 U Hansberg/St. Veit 20 11 3 6 77 45 25
4 U Oberneukirchen 20 12 1 7 60 46 25
5 ATSV Rottenegg 20 10 3 7 63 45 23
6 U Julbach 20 11 1 8 52 40 23
7 U Altenfelden 20 10 2 8 47 39 22
8 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 20 7 1 12 36 38 15
9 DSG U Sarleinsbach 20 4 3 13 41 66 11
10 SK Kleinzell 20 3 4 13 36 92 10
11 U Peilstein 20 3 1 16 20 86 7
4. Klasse C Ergebnisse
1 ATSV Pregarten 18 12 3 3 68 37 27
2 U Katsdorf 18 11 3 4 58 30 25
3 U Neumarkt i.M. 18 10 3 5 81 34 23
4 U Leopoldschlag 18 11 0 7 61 44 22
5 U Kefermarkt 18 9 3 6 65 34 21
6 U Lasberg 18 10 1 7 68 39 21
7 U Unterweißenbach 18 9 1 8 55 53 19
8 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 18 6 1 11 34 67 13
9 U Alberndorf 18 4 1 13 35 68 9
10 U Schenkenfelden 18 0 0 18 16 135 0
4. Klasse D
1 U Mitterkirchen 20 14 4 2 71 18 32 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Ennstal 20 10 6 4 57 29 26
3 ATSV Laussa 20 9 7 4 67 32 25
4 DSG U Pichling 20 9 7 4 44 31 25
5 USV St. Ulrich 20 10 4 6 61 46 24
6 U St. Florian 20 9 5 6 56 42 23
7 U Baumgartenberg 20 8 3 9 44 54 19
8 U Steyr 20 5 4 11 43 58 14
9 U Münzbach 20 5 3 12 38 66 13
10 DSG U Perg 20 4 2 14 38 101 10
11 HSV Enns 20 2 5 13 31 73 9
4. Klasse E
1 U Niederneukirchen 22 20 1 1 118 49 41 Ergebnisse
2 U Weißkirchen 22 14 3 5 75 47 31
3 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 22 13 4 5 67 41 30
4 U Pucking 22 10 4 8 58 46 24
5 U Mühlbach 22 11 2 9 61 52 24
6 U St. Marien 22 9 4 9 43 57 22
7 U Eggendorf 22 6 6 10 47 63 18
8 U St. Martin/Traun 22 7 4 11 62 81 18
9 U Allhaming 22 4 8 10 57 66 16
10 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 22 4 7 11 45 68 15
11 HSV Oberösterreich 22 5 4 13 45 66 14
12 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 4 3 15 33 75 11
4. Klasse F
1 SV Pichl 22 16 2 4 74 36 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Gaspoltshofen 22 13 4 5 75 43 30
3 SC Offenhausen 22 14 1 7 89 41 29
4 SV Edt 22 11 5 6 60 44 27
5 TSV Utzenaich 22 12 3 7 83 61 27
6 U Mehrnbach 22 9 3 10 44 62 21
7 SV Neuhofen i.I. 22 8 4 10 52 43 20
8 SV Pram 22 8 3 11 46 50 19
9 U Eggerding 22 8 3 11 58 79 19
10 U Dorf/Pram 22 5 6 11 28 68 16
11 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 4 3 15 38 69 11
12 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 5 1 16 41 92 11
4. Klasse G
1 SV Roitham 20 13 3 4 62 24 29 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Hallstatt 20 14 1 5 52 31 29
3 SC Traunkirchen 20 10 6 4 51 30 26
4 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 20 10 3 7 62 47 23
5 ATSV Rüstorf 20 10 2 8 65 41 22
6 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 20 9 4 7 61 54 22
7 ATSV Thomasroith 20 8 4 8 39 38 20
8 U Neukirchen/V. 20 7 2 11 44 62 16
9 ATSV Pinsdorf 20 6 2 12 42 64 14
10 SV Aurach 20 4 4 12 27 55 12
11 U Zell/Pettenfirst 20 2 3 15 26 85 7
4. Klasse H
1 U Gurten 20 17 1 2 88 20 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Burgkirchen 20 13 4 3 84 36 30
3 U Aspach-Wildenau 20 11 5 4 70 53 27
4 UFC Riegerting 20 11 4 5 76 37 26
5 U Treubach-Roßbach 20 9 7 4 44 35 25
6 U Geretsberg 20 8 4 8 52 49 20
7 SV Munderfing 20 8 2 10 50 51 18
8 SV Lochen 20 5 3 12 29 63 13
9 U Jeging 20 3 3 14 31 73 9
10 U Geinberg 20 2 5 13 33 79 9
11 U Hochburg-Ach 20 2 4 14 27 88 8