1969/70
1969/70
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Nationalliga
1 Austria Wien 30 19 7 4 63 31 45
2 Wr. Sportklub 30 16 6 8 63 34 38
3 Sturm Durisol 30 14 8 8 43 34 36
4 LASK 30 13 8 9 41 27 34
5 Wacker Innsbruck 30 14 5 11 52 38 33
6 Rapid Wien 30 12 7 11 52 35 31
7 Swarowski Wattens 30 12 7 11 45 35 31
8 Austria Salzburg 30 12 7 11 45 38 31
9 Vienna 30 8 14 8 35 43 30
10 Admira Energie 30 11 6 13 38 45 28
11 Wacker Wien 30 11 6 13 55 69 28
12 SK VÖEST Linz 30 11 6 13 31 48 28
13 GAK Marvin 30 8 11 11 37 35 27
14 SC Eisenstadt 30 7 8 15 40 63 22
15 Austria Klagenfurt 30 5 11 14 26 51 21
16 Dornbirn 30 4 9 17 23 63 17
Regionalliga Mitte
1 Radenthein 26 16 4 6 48 24 36 Ergebnisse
2 Fohnsdorf 26 15 6 5 51 28 36
3 Kapfenberg 26 13 6 7 53 29 32
4 Donawitz 26 11 9 6 40 30 31
5 Rapid Lienz 26 12 5 9 42 31 29
6 SV Stickstoff Linz 26 11 4 11 37 38 26
7 Bruck an der Mur 26 9 8 9 25 31 26
8 Voitsberg 26 9 6 11 35 42 24
9 Wolfsberger AC 26 9 6 11 23 36 24
10 SV Grieskirchen 26 10 3 13 32 35 23
11 Magdalen 26 10 3 13 38 45 23
12 Hönigsberg 26 9 3 14 36 53 21
13 ATSV Ranshofen 26 7 4 15 28 45 18
14 Rosenthal 26 5 5 16 27 48 15
Landesliga
1 SK Vorwärts Steyr 28 19 5 4 62 28 43 Ergebnisse
2 SK Amateure Steyr 28 18 6 4 81 33 42
3 SK Hertha Wels 28 15 9 4 57 29 39
4 TUS Kremsmünster 28 13 7 8 57 40 33
5 ATSV Mauthausen 28 14 3 11 63 50 31
6 SV Post Admira Linz 28 13 4 11 57 46 30
7 ASK St. Valentin 28 10 9 9 33 30 29
8 Welser SC 28 9 9 10 38 43 27
9 SV Urfahr 28 10 6 12 52 46 26
10 SC Marchtrenk 28 8 9 11 38 51 25
11 SK Altheim 28 8 7 13 44 53 23
12 ATSV Steyrermühl 28 8 4 16 39 61 20
13 SV Polizei Linz 28 7 6 15 35 67 20
14 UFC Eferding 28 5 8 15 25 54 18
15 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 28 5 4 19 26 76 14
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SK Ennser 30 23 5 2 76 26 51 Ergebnisse
2 SK Donau Linz 30 18 4 8 73 42 40
3 ATSV Leonding 30 16 7 7 67 40 39
4 SV Traun 30 17 2 11 48 34 36
5 SV Austria Tabak Linz 30 15 5 10 66 48 35
6 U Neuhofen/Krems 30 13 6 11 60 52 32
7 SV Bad Hall 30 14 4 12 60 66 32
8 SV Steyregg 30 13 5 12 57 49 31
9 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 30 12 7 11 55 51 31
10 ASV Bewegung Steyr 30 13 4 13 42 44 30
11 SK Asten 30 9 9 12 48 64 27
12 SV Garsten 30 8 9 13 42 51 25
13 U Edelweiß 30 6 10 14 33 55 22
14 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 30 6 8 16 39 58 20
15 SV Wilhering 30 6 3 21 43 91 15
16 ATSV Pasching 30 6 2 22 31 69 14
Bezirksliga West
1 SK Eintracht Wels 18 11 6 1 54 23 28 Ergebnisse
2 SV Ried i.I. 18 10 3 5 49 23 23
3 ATSV Schärding 18 8 6 4 40 23 22
4 U Wels 18 8 5 5 46 35 21
5 U Suben 18 8 5 5 43 36 21
6 SK Schärding 18 9 3 6 42 37 21
7 ATSV Ampflwang 18 5 4 9 30 38 14
8 SV Riedau 18 4 4 10 28 41 12
9 TSV Aurolzmünster 18 3 5 10 24 53 11
10 U Haag a.H. 18 2 3 13 19 66 7
Bezirksliga Mitte
1 SV Gmunden 20 14 4 2 54 22 32 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Attnang 20 11 4 5 44 26 26
3 SV GW Micheldorf 20 10 4 6 38 33 24
4 SV Bad Ischl 20 8 7 5 41 30 23
5 ATSV Lenzing 20 8 6 6 52 38 22
6 SK Kammer 20 7 5 8 32 35 19
7 ATSV Ebensee 20 7 4 9 33 42 18
8 SV Vöcklabruck 20 5 5 10 34 42 15
9 SV Bad Goisern 20 6 3 11 34 46 15
10 SC Schwanenstadt 20 6 3 11 33 54 15
11 ATSV Gmunden 20 2 7 11 23 50 11
1. Klasse Nord
1 ATSV Neue Heimat 20 14 5 1 48 15 33 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Katsdorf 20 11 5 4 46 34 27
3 SK St. Magdalena 20 10 6 4 59 36 26
4 U Wartberg/Aist 20 11 4 5 50 38 26
5 SV Gallneukirchen 20 9 4 7 46 35 22
6 SK Blaue Elf Linz 20 8 5 7 49 35 21
7 SV Freistadt 20 6 7 7 40 40 19
8 SC Tragwein-Kamig 20 5 6 9 26 39 16
9 TSV St. Oswald/Fr. 20 4 4 12 39 59 12
10 TSV St. Georgen/G. 20 4 2 14 33 59 10
11 SV Wegscheid 20 2 4 14 27 73 8
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 SV Antiesenhofen 22 16 4 2 84 33 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Esternberg 22 13 3 6 73 33 29
3 U Raab 22 12 5 5 55 41 29
4 FC Münzkirchen 22 11 4 7 64 41 26
5 SV Waizenkirchen 22 8 6 8 55 56 22
6 U Weibern 22 9 4 9 61 69 22
7 FC Andorf 22 9 3 10 44 55 21
8 SV Lambrechten 22 7 4 11 32 54 18
9 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 22 5 7 10 46 57 17
10 SV Hohenzell 22 6 4 12 27 67 16
11 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 22 5 5 12 43 65 15
12 U Peuerbach 22 3 7 12 36 49 13
1. Klasse Ost
1 SV Sierning 22 18 2 2 71 29 38 Ergebnisse
2 SC Kronstorf 22 13 9 0 60 26 35
3 SV Reichraming 22 10 6 6 58 54 26
4 DSG U Haid 22 10 5 7 46 41 25
5 ASK Nettingsdorf 22 8 8 6 36 34 24
6 SK Ernsthofen 22 6 9 7 44 41 21
7 ASV Haidershofen 22 8 3 11 43 45 19
8 SC Perovit St. Valentin 22 7 5 10 38 46 19
9 SV Weyer 22 6 4 12 47 56 16
10 SV Molln 22 4 6 12 34 54 14
11 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 6 2 14 27 54 14
12 U Ansfelden 22 5 3 14 31 55 13
1. Klasse Mitte
1 SC Breitbrunn 18 11 3 4 56 30 25 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Ottensheim 18 10 4 4 48 42 24
3 SV Alkoven 18 10 3 5 48 31 23
4 U Feldkirchen/Donau 18 8 4 6 37 32 20
5 U Thalheim 18 8 2 8 43 42 18
6 U Kleinmünchen 18 7 3 8 46 46 17
7 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 18 8 0 10 32 35 16
8 U Leonding 18 6 2 10 40 53 14
9 SV Aschach/Donau 18 4 4 10 34 64 12
10 SV Gramastetten 18 4 3 11 38 47 11
1. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Braunau 20 17 2 1 66 17 36 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Frankenburg 20 15 3 2 54 29 33
3 TSV Frankenmarkt 20 10 5 5 70 40 25
4 U Vöcklamarkt 20 8 5 7 41 44 21
5 ATSV Schneegattern 20 8 4 8 68 53 20
6 USC Attergau 20 8 3 9 52 43 19
7 U Mondsee 20 7 2 11 42 50 16
8 ATSV Kohlgrube 20 5 6 9 33 50 16
9 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 20 5 3 12 39 66 13
10 ATSV Holzleithen 20 4 5 11 26 67 13
11 SV Uttendorf 20 3 2 15 33 65 8
1. Klasse Süd
1 SK RW Lambach 22 15 5 2 73 36 35 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Timelkam 22 15 1 6 52 25 31
3 U Sipbachzell 22 12 3 7 47 32 27
4 ATSV Sattledt 22 11 4 7 50 39 26
5 ATSV Vorchdorf 22 10 4 8 36 33 24
6 TSV Timelkam 22 9 5 8 46 30 23
7 U Steinerkirchen 22 7 7 8 43 50 21
8 SV Ebensee 22 5 10 7 39 41 20
9 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 22 7 4 11 40 49 18
10 SV Puchheim 22 7 4 11 37 58 18
11 ATSV Stadl-Paura 22 3 6 13 25 58 12
12 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 3 3 16 37 74 9
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Aigen 22 17 3 2 77 25 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Schweinbach 22 14 6 2 74 36 34
3 U Pregarten 22 12 8 2 61 37 32
4 U Reichenthal 22 13 3 6 68 53 29
5 U Rohrbach 22 9 6 7 51 46 24
6 U Lembach 22 8 6 8 53 54 22
7 U Unterweitersdorf 22 7 6 9 50 55 20
8 SV Hellmonsödt 22 8 3 11 40 40 19
9 U Bad Leonfelden 22 8 1 13 42 48 17
10 U Babenberg Linz 22 5 5 12 45 70 15
11 DSG U Gutau 22 3 6 13 32 65 12
12 SV Sandl 22 1 1 20 26 90 3
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 SC Gallspach 18 14 3 1 67 26 31 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 18 11 2 5 63 39 24
3 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 18 10 1 7 60 50 21
4 TSV Ort i.I. 18 10 1 7 50 53 21
5 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 18 7 4 7 50 32 18
6 U Schardenberg 18 7 3 8 39 47 17
7 DSG U Sigharting 18 6 4 8 41 42 16
8 U Neukirchen a.W. 18 5 3 10 26 53 13
9 SV Freinberg 18 5 1 12 35 59 11
10 U Taiskirchen 18 4 0 14 29 59 8
2. Klasse Ost
1 DSG U Naarn 18 13 2 3 59 28 28 Ergebnisse
2 FC Ternberg 18 12 1 5 47 40 25
3 USV Wolfern 18 11 2 5 51 30 24
4 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 18 10 1 7 41 35 21
5 ATSV Oedt/Traun 18 8 2 8 64 39 18
6 ATSV Schwertberg 18 9 0 9 49 45 18
7 DSG U Großraming 18 7 2 9 41 55 16
8 ATSV Perg 18 4 3 11 26 57 11
9 U Ried/Riedmark 18 3 4 11 31 56 10
10 ATSV Stein 18 4 1 13 38 62 9
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Wartberg/Krems 18 12 5 1 59 21 29 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Kematen/Krems 18 12 3 3 49 20 27
3 SV Windischgarsten 18 9 2 7 48 41 20
4 U Grünau 18 7 3 8 46 43 17
5 U Buchkirchen 18 6 5 7 33 42 17
6 U Schlierbach 18 6 3 9 54 48 15
7 SK BW Stadl-Paura 18 6 3 9 27 49 15
8 ESV Wels 18 6 2 10 33 61 14
9 U Gunskirchen 18 5 3 10 33 41 13
10 U Steinhaus 18 4 5 9 42 58 13
2. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Vöcklabruck 18 14 1 3 67 29 29 Ergebnisse
2 SV Eberschwang 18 12 4 2 40 20 28
3 SV Waldzell 18 9 4 5 58 39 22
4 U Bruckmühl 18 8 2 8 53 45 18
5 U Rottenbach 18 9 0 9 48 49 18
6 U Ried i.I. 18 7 1 10 40 41 15
7 ATSV Zipf 18 6 3 9 37 52 15
8 FW SV Attersee 18 6 0 12 39 56 12
9 ATSV Seewalchen 18 5 2 11 31 54 12
10 SV Friedburg 18 4 3 11 27 55 11
2. Klasse Südwest
1 ATSV Mattighofen 18 12 6 0 51 20 30 Ergebnisse
2 USV Eggelsberg 18 10 5 3 56 26 25
3 U Ostermiething 18 9 5 4 51 36 23
4 ATSV Laab 18 8 4 6 39 37 20
5 U Neukirchen/E. 18 8 2 8 46 41 18
6 TSV Obernberg 18 6 6 6 42 44 18
7 U St. Radegund 18 6 5 7 33 33 17
8 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 18 4 3 11 41 57 11
9 U Polling 18 4 3 11 28 66 11
10 SV Mining 18 2 3 13 31 58 7
3. Klasse Nord
1 U Kollerschlag 18 13 2 3 58 26 28 Ergebnisse
2 SV Lichtenberg 18 11 2 5 54 33 24
3 U Hansberg/St. Veit 18 9 6 3 45 31 24
4 U Vorderweißenbach 18 8 4 6 44 36 20
5 ATSV Rottenegg 18 8 4 6 42 46 20
6 SV Haslach 18 8 3 7 46 30 19
7 U Mühlbach 18 7 4 7 36 34 18
8 U Oberneukirchen 18 4 4 10 45 52 12
9 U Julbach 18 4 4 10 33 54 12
10 U Altenfelden 18 1 1 16 19 80 3
3. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Natternbach 18 16 0 2 96 26 32 Ergebnisse
2 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 18 12 2 4 55 35 26
3 U Hartkirchen 18 10 1 7 59 43 21
4 U Engelhartszell 18 9 3 6 50 41 21
5 TSV Utzenaich 18 9 0 9 57 54 18
6 U Wesenufer 18 7 2 9 39 54 16
7 U Kopfing 18 7 1 10 43 47 15
8 U Hofkirchen i.M. 18 6 2 10 38 51 14
9 U St. Willibald 18 6 1 11 35 60 13
10 U Enzenkirchen 18 1 2 15 23 84 4
3. Klasse Ost
1 U Niederneukirchen 18 15 3 0 71 34 33 Ergebnisse
2 USV St. Ulrich 18 13 2 3 61 32 28
3 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 18 11 2 5 75 38 24
4 U Weißkirchen 18 8 6 4 45 26 22
5 ESV Ennstal 18 9 2 7 31 37 20
6 U Eggendorf 18 8 1 9 40 49 17
7 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 18 6 3 9 33 39 15
8 U St. Marien 18 4 0 14 30 67 8
9 U Pucking 18 2 3 13 31 59 7
10 ATSV Laussa 18 1 4 13 20 56 6
3. Klasse Mitte
1 U St. Florian 22 18 4 0 104 18 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Mitterkirchen 22 12 8 2 62 23 32
3 U Baumgartenberg 22 14 4 4 70 35 32
4 DSG U Pichling 22 14 3 5 74 26 31
5 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 22 10 3 9 54 44 23
6 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 11 1 10 56 53 23
7 U Leopoldschlag 22 9 4 9 63 65 22
8 U Katsdorf 22 7 5 10 54 63 19
9 ATSV Pregarten 22 6 2 14 45 77 14
10 U St. Martin/Traun 22 5 3 14 41 80 13
11 U Kefermarkt 22 4 2 16 28 73 10
12 U Lasberg 22 2 1 19 21 115 5
3. Klasse Süd
1 SC Offenhausen 22 15 4 3 66 27 34 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Rüstorf 22 14 5 3 70 27 33
3 SV Pichl 22 13 3 6 74 34 29
4 SV Roitham 22 11 3 8 56 38 25
5 SV Edt 22 12 1 9 62 49 25
6 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 22 11 2 9 68 43 24
7 ATSV Hallstatt 22 8 3 11 50 59 19
8 U Gaspoltshofen 22 7 4 11 54 60 18
9 ATSV Thomasroith 22 6 5 11 33 58 17
10 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 22 6 4 12 61 81 16
11 SC Traunkirchen 22 6 2 14 41 75 14
12 ATSV Ohlsdorf 22 5 0 17 22 106 10
3. Klasse Südwest
1 TSV Mauerkirchen 20 16 3 1 79 21 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Pram 20 13 5 2 74 28 31
3 U Burgkirchen 20 13 3 4 64 34 29
4 SV Neuhofen i.I. 20 9 7 4 44 33 25
5 U Aspach-Wildenau 20 9 6 5 56 48 24
6 U Gurten 20 8 6 6 55 44 22
7 U Mehrnbach 20 6 7 7 48 53 19
8 UFC Riegerting 20 3 4 13 33 62 10
9 SV Munderfing 20 2 6 12 26 71 10
10 U Treubach-Roßbach 20 3 2 15 24 68 8
11 U Geretsberg 20 2 3 15 35 76 7
4. Klasse Süd
1 U Ried im Traunkreis 14 11 1 2 47 20 23 Ergebnisse
2 U Pettenbach 14 9 1 4 41 30 19
3 ATSV Pinsdorf 14 7 1 6 44 26 15
4 SV Weyregg 14 6 2 6 28 25 14
5 U Neukirchen/V. 14 6 2 6 39 43 14
6 SV Aurach 14 4 3 7 39 45 11
7 SV Unterach 14 3 3 8 31 52 9
8 U Zell/Pettenfirst 14 2 3 9 25 53 7
4. Klasse Südwest
1 U Jeging 14 12 1 1 56 11 25 Ergebnisse
2 U Hochburg-Ach 14 9 2 3 56 28 20
3 USV Pattigham-Pramet 14 9 1 4 41 26 19
4 SV Lochen 14 8 0 6 38 21 16
5 U Geinberg 14 5 3 6 26 33 13
6 U Feldkirchen/M. 14 4 2 8 25 39 10
7 SV Pfaffstätt 14 4 1 9 22 37 9
8 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 14 0 0 14 11 80 0
4. Klasse Nord
1 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 16 12 1 3 58 22 25 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Sarleinsbach 16 12 0 4 61 28 24
3 SK Kleinzell 16 9 3 4 52 25 21
4 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 16 9 1 6 49 30 19
5 U Alberndorf 16 8 1 7 55 32 17
6 U Klaffer 16 7 3 6 55 33 17
7 U Peilstein 16 5 4 7 36 46 14
8 U Schenkenfelden 16 2 0 14 18 71 4
9 U Wimberg 16 1 1 14 10 107 3
4. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 20 18 0 2 80 22 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Eggerding 20 14 3 3 75 33 31
3 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 20 12 4 4 63 42 28
4 U St. Aegidi 20 10 6 4 61 25 26
5 U Prambachkirchen 20 11 2 7 57 36 24
6 UFC Haibach/Donau 20 7 4 9 56 51 18
7 U St. Roman 20 7 3 10 37 56 17
8 U Dorf/Pram 20 6 5 9 33 52 17
9 U Diersbach 20 3 6 11 22 44 12
10 U Stroheim 20 0 6 14 15 76 6
11 U St. Agatha 20 0 5 15 18 80 5
4. Klasse Ost
1 HSV Enns 16 10 4 2 48 22 24 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 16 11 1 4 56 30 23
3 U Unterweißenbach 16 10 1 5 55 31 21
4 HSV Oberösterreich 16 7 2 7 34 27 16
5 U Allhaming 16 7 2 7 46 52 16
6 U Steyr 16 7 0 9 44 43 14
7 U Münzbach 16 5 4 7 26 44 14
8 U Zell/Zellhof 16 5 1 10 37 48 11
9 DSG U Perg 16 2 1 13 18 67 5