1970/71
1970/71
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Nationalliga
1 Wacker Innsbruck 30 20 4 6 68 35 44
2 Austria Salzburg 30 18 7 5 64 33 43
3 Rapid Wien 30 16 9 5 65 36 41
4 Vienna 30 14 9 7 55 39 37
5 LASK 30 15 6 9 53 44 36
6 SK VÖEST Linz 30 13 10 7 44 38 36
7 Admira 30 14 4 12 55 57 32
8 Wattens 30 12 7 11 50 45 31
9 Wr. Sportklub 30 10 9 11 54 40 29
10 Austria Wien 30 10 9 11 43 45 29
11 GAK 30 12 4 14 36 54 28
12 Sturm Graz 30 10 4 16 35 42 24
13 Simmering 30 8 7 15 31 55 23
14 SW Bregenz 30 7 5 18 31 60 19
15 Wacker Wien 30 5 6 19 43 59 16
16 Radenthein 30 4 4 22 31 81 12
Regionalliga Mitte
1 Donawitz 26 13 12 1 50 19 38 Ergebnisse
2 Kapfenberg 26 13 10 3 48 19 36
3 Rapid Lienz 26 14 5 7 53 38 33
4 SV Stickstoff Linz 26 13 6 7 56 38 32
5 Villacher SV 26 10 11 5 40 23 31
6 Austria Klagenfurt 26 12 6 8 48 21 30
7 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 10 7 9 40 38 27
8 Fohnsdorf 26 10 7 9 32 35 27
9 SV Grieskirchen 26 8 9 9 33 39 25
10 Atus Weiz 26 7 9 10 28 32 23
11 Wolfsberger AC 26 6 11 9 29 34 23
12 Magdalen 26 6 8 12 25 41 20
13 Voitsberg 26 3 5 18 19 66 11
14 Atus Bruck an der Mur 26 2 4 20 14 72 8
1. Landesliga
1 ASK St. Valentin 28 16 10 2 52 21 42 Ergebnisse
2 SK Altheim 28 14 9 5 52 38 37
3 TUS Kremsmünster 28 14 7 7 50 43 35
4 SV Post Admira Linz 28 14 6 8 52 39 34
5 ATSV Ranshofen 28 13 6 9 55 37 32
6 Welser SC 28 10 11 7 58 44 31
7 SK Amateure Steyr 28 13 4 11 50 38 30
8 SK Hertha Wels 28 11 5 12 45 53 27
9 SK Enns 28 9 7 12 49 60 25
10 ATSV Mauthausen 28 7 10 11 41 51 24
11 SC Marchtrenk 28 6 11 11 35 42 23
12 SK Eintracht Wels 28 9 5 14 50 66 23
13 SV Polizei Linz 28 8 6 14 33 52 22
14 SV Urfahr 28 7 5 16 37 48 19
15 ATSV Steyrermühl 28 4 8 16 29 56 16
2. Landesliga
1 ATSV Schärding 24 16 2 6 62 28 34 Ergebnisse
2 SK Donau Linz 24 14 6 4 54 30 34
3 U Wels 24 14 5 5 50 23 33
4 SV Ried i.I. 24 13 4 7 56 36 30
5 SV Traun 24 11 4 9 42 34 26
6 U Neuhofen/Krems 24 9 8 7 49 52 26
7 ATSV Leonding 24 9 7 8 48 40 25
8 UFC Eferding 24 7 8 9 31 43 22
9 SV GW Micheldorf 24 8 4 12 45 60 20
10 SV Austria Tabak Linz 24 8 1 15 50 55 17
11 ATSV Attnang 24 5 7 12 29 56 17
12 SV Gmunden 24 6 5 13 37 69 17
13 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 24 3 5 16 33 60 11
Bezirksliga Ost
1 ATSV Neue Heimat 24 13 6 5 47 31 32 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Hall 24 12 4 8 61 54 28
3 SV Wilhering 24 11 6 7 45 41 28
4 SV Steyregg 24 10 7 7 46 30 27
5 SV Sierning 24 9 7 8 46 43 25
6 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 24 11 3 10 45 43 25
7 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 24 9 6 9 36 32 24
8 SC Kronstorf 24 9 4 11 39 43 22
9 U Edelweiß 24 6 10 8 31 38 22
10 ASV Bewegung Steyr 24 8 5 11 34 39 21
11 SK Asten 24 8 5 11 39 49 21
12 ATSV Pasching 24 8 5 11 35 46 21
13 SV Garsten 24 5 6 13 37 52 16
Bezirksliga West
1 SV Antiesenhofen 20 13 3 4 68 36 29 Ergebnisse
2 SV Braunau 20 11 5 4 48 34 27
3 U Suben 20 10 5 5 52 36 25
4 TSV Aurolzmünster 20 9 5 6 44 26 23
5 SK Schärding 20 10 3 7 47 32 23
6 U Esternberg 20 7 7 6 40 43 21
7 TSV Frankenburg 20 7 2 11 36 45 16
8 ATSV Ampflwang 20 6 4 10 41 53 16
9 U Raab 20 6 4 10 38 58 16
10 SV Riedau 20 5 5 10 35 45 15
11 U Haag a.H. 20 3 3 14 29 70 9
Bezirksliga Mitte
1 ATSV Lenzing 22 18 4 0 61 13 40 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ebensee 22 10 6 6 35 34 26
3 SC Schwanenstadt 22 11 4 7 33 36 26
4 SC Breitbrunn 22 12 1 9 55 43 25
5 SK RW Lambach 22 9 4 9 42 42 22
6 SV Bad Goisern 22 10 2 10 46 48 22
7 SV Bad Ischl 22 8 5 9 40 34 21
8 ATSV Timelkam 22 8 4 10 40 38 20
9 SK Kammer 22 7 5 10 38 41 19
10 SV Vöcklabruck 22 6 6 10 34 44 18
11 U Sipbachzell 22 6 5 11 31 45 17
12 ATSV Gmunden 22 3 2 17 18 55 8
1. Klasse Nord
1 SK St. Magdalena 24 15 6 3 79 31 36 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Naarn 24 15 2 7 55 33 32
3 TSV St. Georgen/G. 24 12 7 5 42 30 31
4 SV Freistadt 24 13 4 7 67 58 30
5 ATSV Katsdorf 24 11 7 6 54 35 29
6 U Schweinbach 24 10 6 8 53 43 26
7 U Aigen 24 9 7 8 46 38 25
8 U Wartberg/Aist 24 9 6 9 47 49 24
9 SV Gallneukirchen 24 9 5 10 60 43 23
10 SC Tragwein-Kamig 24 6 8 10 48 50 20
11 TSV St. Oswald/Fr. 24 8 3 13 52 64 19
12 U Pregarten 24 4 5 15 37 79 13
13 SV Gramastetten 24 1 2 21 33 120 4
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 SC Gallspach 22 15 4 3 64 34 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Waizenkirchen 22 12 4 6 66 40 28
3 FC Andorf 22 11 5 6 55 31 27
4 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 22 11 5 6 67 49 27
5 FC Münzkirchen 22 10 5 7 67 50 25
6 U Weibern 22 11 2 9 67 58 24
7 U Peuerbach 22 11 1 10 44 51 23
8 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 10 1 11 61 63 21
9 SV Lambrechten 22 6 3 13 43 59 15
10 SV Eberschwang 22 6 3 13 39 55 15
11 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 22 4 5 13 38 72 13
12 SV Hohenzell 22 5 2 15 33 82 12
1. Klasse Ost
1 ATSV Kematen/Krems 20 11 7 2 49 24 29 Ergebnisse
2 SV Weyer 20 12 3 5 61 31 27
3 ASK Nettingsdorf 20 9 6 5 38 32 24
4 SC Perovit St. Valentin 20 9 6 5 33 33 24
5 ASV Haidershofen 20 9 4 7 39 40 22
6 U Ansfelden 20 6 8 6 42 44 20
7 SK Ernsthofen 20 5 8 7 46 45 18
8 U Wartberg/Krems 20 6 4 10 36 40 16
9 SV Molln 20 5 6 9 32 51 16
10 FC Ternberg 20 5 5 10 32 44 15
11 SV Reichraming 20 2 5 13 41 65 9
1. Klasse Mitte
1 DSG U Haid 22 16 2 4 83 42 34 Ergebnisse
2 SK Blaue Elf Linz 22 13 4 5 80 48 30
3 SV Alkoven 22 12 6 4 57 35 30
4 U Thalheim 22 13 2 7 53 39 28
5 TSV Ottensheim 22 12 2 8 57 44 26
6 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 9 5 8 46 46 23
7 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 22 6 8 8 43 44 20
8 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 7 4 11 51 53 18
9 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 22 7 3 12 36 51 17
10 U Kleinmünchen 22 7 2 13 38 69 16
11 U Leonding 22 5 3 14 43 71 13
12 SV Aschach/Donau 22 3 3 16 32 77 9
1. Klasse Südwest
1 TSV Frankenmarkt 18 13 2 3 56 26 28 Ergebnisse
2 U Mondsee 18 13 1 4 58 28 27
3 U Vöcklamarkt 18 9 3 6 51 33 21
4 ATSV Schneegattern 18 9 3 6 45 39 21
5 USV Eggelsberg 18 9 2 7 53 38 20
6 U Ostermiething 18 7 2 9 46 43 16
7 USC Attergau 18 6 3 9 42 46 15
8 ATSV Mattighofen 18 5 1 12 28 51 11
9 SV Uttendorf 18 5 1 12 31 69 11
10 SV Waldzell 18 5 0 13 39 76 10
1. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Sattledt 24 15 7 2 56 26 37 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Kohlgrube 24 13 8 3 64 38 34
3 U Steinerkirchen 24 12 9 3 61 41 33
4 TSV Timelkam 24 12 4 8 74 50 28
5 ATSV Vöcklabruck 24 11 3 10 63 49 25
6 SV Puchheim 24 9 6 9 61 55 24
7 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 24 9 4 11 59 59 22
8 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 24 8 6 10 50 50 22
9 SV Ebensee 24 8 6 10 38 52 22
10 ATSV Vorchdorf 24 7 6 11 34 47 20
11 ATSV Stadl-Paura 24 5 9 10 44 52 19
12 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 24 6 4 14 38 78 16
13 ATSV Holzleithen 24 4 2 18 42 87 10
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Schlierbach 16 11 0 5 55 39 22 Ergebnisse
2 USV Wolfern 16 10 0 6 55 32 20
3 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 16 9 1 6 40 30 19
4 SV Windischgarsten 16 8 1 7 34 35 17
5 U Niederneukirchen 16 6 4 6 49 48 16
6 ATSV Stein 16 6 3 7 39 49 15
7 U Grünau 16 5 2 9 29 41 12
8 USV St. Ulrich 16 6 0 10 44 60 12
9 DSG U Großraming 16 5 1 10 37 48 11
2. Klasse Nord
1 SV Hellmonsödt 16 15 1 0 61 10 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Bad Leonfelden 16 8 2 6 45 30 18
3 U Kollerschlag 16 7 4 5 39 24 18
4 U Reichenthal 16 7 2 7 32 40 16
5 U Babenberg Linz 16 5 5 6 25 38 15
6 U Hartkirchen 16 5 4 7 28 32 14
7 SV Lichtenberg 16 6 1 9 32 34 13
8 U Rohrbach 16 5 3 8 26 41 13
9 U Lembach 16 2 2 12 16 55 6
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Natternbach 22 16 4 2 89 40 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 13 5 4 71 41 31
3 SV Pram 22 12 6 4 62 34 30
4 DSG U Sigharting 22 12 4 6 57 47 28
5 U Rottenbach 22 12 3 7 80 50 27
6 TSV Ort i.I. 22 9 3 10 62 60 21
7 SV Freinberg 22 9 2 11 55 66 20
8 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 7 5 10 57 49 19
9 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 7 3 12 53 87 17
10 U Schardenberg 22 7 2 13 51 78 16
11 U Taiskirchen 22 5 5 12 48 66 15
12 U Ried i.I. 22 1 2 19 24 91 4
2. Klasse Ost
1 U St. Florian 18 16 0 2 80 23 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Baumgartenberg 18 10 4 4 47 33 24
3 U Mitterkirchen 18 8 5 5 45 28 21
4 U Ried/Riedmark 18 8 2 8 27 36 18
5 U Unterweitersdorf 18 6 5 7 45 55 17
6 ATSV Oedt/Traun 18 7 1 10 46 38 15
7 ATSV Perg 18 6 3 9 35 43 15
8 ATSV Schwertberg 18 6 2 10 42 62 14
9 SV Sandl 18 5 3 10 28 57 13
10 DSG U Gutau 18 4 3 11 32 52 11
2. Klasse Süd
1 U Gunskirchen 22 15 4 3 64 31 34 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Wels 22 12 9 1 62 24 33
3 U Bruckmühl 22 11 4 7 70 43 26
4 SV Pichl 22 10 6 6 57 40 26
5 U Buchkirchen 22 8 7 7 49 51 23
6 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 8 6 8 41 49 22
7 U Steinhaus 22 7 5 10 53 64 19
8 SC Offenhausen 22 7 4 11 45 48 18
9 FW SV Attersee 22 6 6 10 55 60 18
10 ATSV Seewalchen 22 7 3 12 41 56 17
11 ATSV Rüstorf 22 6 5 11 39 74 17
12 ATSV Zipf 22 4 3 15 32 68 11
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U St. Radegund 18 13 4 1 60 19 30 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Mauerkirchen 18 13 3 2 68 25 29
3 ATSV Laab 18 8 7 3 42 29 23
4 U Burgkirchen 18 11 0 7 41 34 22
5 U Neukirchen/E. 18 7 4 7 43 39 18
6 U Polling 18 7 4 7 34 51 18
7 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 18 6 1 11 35 51 13
8 SV Friedburg 18 5 2 11 31 43 12
9 TSV Obernberg 18 4 3 11 30 55 11
10 SV Mining 18 1 2 15 22 60 4
3. Klasse Nord
1 SV Haslach 20 15 2 3 69 22 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Julbach 20 13 3 4 53 31 29
3 U Klaffer 20 13 2 5 62 35 28
4 DSG U Sarleinsbach 20 12 2 6 73 25 26
5 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 20 11 3 6 58 40 25
6 U Hofkirchen i.M. 20 11 2 7 65 42 24
7 SK Kleinzell 20 6 8 6 40 42 20
8 U Altenfelden 20 9 2 9 39 48 20
9 U Peilstein 20 2 2 16 28 70 6
10 U St. Oswald/Haslach 20 2 2 16 31 85 6
11 U Wimberg 20 1 2 17 16 94 4
3. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Kopfing 22 16 1 5 64 33 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Enzenkirchen 22 15 2 5 83 38 32
3 U St. Aegidi 22 12 4 6 75 39 28
4 U Prambachkirchen 22 13 2 7 62 44 28
5 U Wesenufer 22 12 2 8 71 39 26
6 U Engelhartszell 22 12 2 8 57 48 26
7 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 11 3 8 56 56 25
8 U St. Willibald 22 8 2 12 62 69 18
9 U St. Agatha 22 7 2 13 48 67 16
10 UFC Haibach/Donau 22 5 4 13 42 61 14
11 U Stroheim 22 5 1 16 27 91 11
12 U St. Roman 22 3 1 18 43 105 7
3. Klasse Nordost
1 U Katsdorf 20 16 1 3 64 27 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Unterweißenbach 20 13 3 4 92 46 29
3 U Neumarkt i.M. 20 14 1 5 73 37 29
4 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 20 10 3 7 57 43 23
5 U Leopoldschlag 20 10 2 8 74 63 22
6 U Münzbach 20 9 4 7 46 41 22
7 U Kefermarkt 20 8 4 8 38 42 20
8 ATSV Pregarten 20 8 2 10 62 55 18
9 DSG U Perg 20 5 3 12 43 74 13
10 U Lasberg 20 3 2 15 39 74 8
11 U Zell/Zellhof 20 1 1 18 25 111 3
3. Klasse Ost
1 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 16 12 3 1 57 28 27 Ergebnisse
2 HSV Enns 16 12 1 3 43 24 25
3 U Pettenbach 16 8 4 4 52 36 20
4 SV Losenstein 16 6 4 6 34 31 16
5 ATSV Laussa 16 5 4 7 34 45 14
6 U Ried im Traunkreis 16 4 4 8 42 46 12
7 U Steyr 16 4 4 8 35 40 12
8 U Adlwang 16 3 4 9 29 55 10
9 ESV Ennstal 16 3 2 11 23 44 8
3. Klasse Mitte
1 DSG U Pichling 20 15 2 3 63 34 32 Ergebnisse
2 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 20 13 4 3 77 26 30
3 U Pucking 20 13 2 5 74 46 28
4 U Weißkirchen 20 13 1 6 49 39 27
5 U Allhaming 20 11 1 8 55 53 23
6 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 20 8 3 9 44 35 19
7 U St. Marien 20 8 1 11 45 44 17
8 U St. Martin/Traun 20 6 2 12 47 62 14
9 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 20 6 2 12 39 61 14
10 U Eggendorf 20 5 1 14 43 70 11
11 HSV Oberösterreich 20 2 1 17 26 92 5
3. Klasse Mitte-Nord
1 U Mühlbach 18 14 3 1 96 26 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Oberneukirchen 18 11 3 4 64 33 25
3 ATSV Rottenegg 18 10 1 7 70 57 21
4 U Hansberg/St. Veit 18 10 1 7 59 46 21
5 U Puchenau 18 9 2 7 54 57 20
6 U Alberndorf 18 7 4 7 54 47 18
7 U Vorderweißenbach 18 8 2 8 47 46 18
8 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 18 6 3 9 40 60 15
9 U Schenkenfelden 18 3 0 15 30 98 6
10 DSG U Walding 18 2 1 15 30 74 5
3. Klasse Süd
1 SV Roitham 20 15 2 3 73 25 32 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ohlsdorf 20 10 6 4 51 32 26
3 ATSV Hallstatt 20 9 7 4 63 34 25
4 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 20 11 2 7 59 45 24
5 ATSV Pinsdorf 20 10 3 7 64 44 23
6 SV Weyregg 20 8 6 6 56 55 22
7 SV Edt 20 5 7 8 51 64 17
8 SC Traunkirchen 20 6 4 10 39 70 16
9 U Gschwandt 20 6 3 11 34 58 15
10 SV Aurach 20 4 3 13 36 63 11
11 SV Unterach 20 2 5 13 30 66 9
3. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Munderfing 18 14 3 1 60 21 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Aspach-Wildenau 18 10 6 2 85 34 26
3 U Treubach-Roßbach 18 10 3 5 57 44 23
4 U Jeging 18 10 3 5 47 42 23
5 U Geretsberg 18 7 4 7 50 47 18
6 SV Lochen 18 8 1 9 40 39 17
7 U Hochburg-Ach 18 6 4 8 45 47 16
8 U Feldkirchen/M. 18 4 5 9 32 54 13
9 SV Pfaffstätt 18 3 2 13 38 63 8
10 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 18 2 1 15 39 102 5
3. Klasse Mitte-Süd
1 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 16 10 4 2 41 21 24 Ergebnisse
2 U Gaspoltshofen 16 10 3 3 55 30 23
3 SV Neuhofen i.I. 16 8 3 5 46 32 19
4 ATSV Thomasroith 16 6 5 5 44 33 17
5 U Neukirchen/V. 16 7 3 6 43 38 17
6 U Lohnsburg 16 6 5 5 33 33 17
7 U Zell/Pettenfirst 16 5 2 9 35 49 12
8 SV Schildorn 16 3 4 9 19 55 10
9 USV Pattigham-Pramet 16 1 3 12 22 47 5
3. Klasse West
1 U Gurten 18 14 1 3 80 34 29 Ergebnisse
2 U Mehrnbach 18 13 1 4 79 38 27
3 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 18 11 1 6 61 41 23
4 UFC Riegerting 18 10 3 5 57 40 23
5 U Eggerding 18 9 3 6 54 45 21
6 TSV Utzenaich 18 7 2 9 51 62 16
7 U Diersbach 18 6 4 8 40 51 16
8 U Senftenbach 18 7 1 10 49 56 15
9 U Dorf/Pram 18 4 2 12 27 54 10
10 U Geinberg 18 0 0 18 24 101 0