1972/73
1972/73
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Nationalliga
1 Wacker Innsbruck 30 18 7 5 57 25 43
2 Rapid Wien 30 16 8 6 50 31 40
3 GAK 30 13 10 7 44 26 36
4 Admira Wacker 30 14 8 8 37 30 36
5 SK VÖEST Linz 30 14 7 9 53 32 35
6 LASK 30 11 12 7 45 35 34
7 Austria Salzburg 30 13 6 11 40 37 32
8 Wiener Sportklub 30 11 9 10 39 40 31
9 Alpine Donawitz 30 10 9 11 36 52 29
10 Austria Wien 30 11 5 14 53 43 27
11 Vienna 30 10 7 13 40 50 27
12 Austria Klagenfurt 30 11 4 15 32 47 26
13 Eisenstadt 30 10 5 15 37 41 25
14 Sturm Durisol 30 8 9 13 29 38 25
15 Vorwerk Bregenz 30 9 4 17 36 54 22
16 Admira Wr. Neustadt 30 9 6 21 23 70 12
Regionalliga Mitte
1 Radenthein 26 19 2 5 74 32 40 Ergebnisse
2 Kapfenberg 26 13 6 7 51 27 32
3 Villacher SV 26 13 6 7 46 37 32
4 SV Stickstoff Linz 26 13 4 9 42 35 30
5 Liezen 26 11 5 10 41 29 27
6 Magdalen 26 6 14 6 24 28 26
7 SV Grieskirchen 26 11 3 12 34 47 25
8 Wolfsberger AC 26 10 4 12 43 42 24
9 Rapid Lienz 26 7 10 9 28 31 24
10 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 8 8 10 25 31 24
11 Weiz 26 8 7 11 30 34 23
12 Flavia Solva 26 10 2 14 30 51 22
13 Welser SC 26 8 3 15 23 44 19
14 Fohnsdorf 26 6 4 16 31 54 16
1. Landesliga
1 SK Altheim 26 17 7 2 60 30 41 Ergebnisse
2 ASK St. Valentin 26 16 5 5 47 24 37
3 SK Amateure Steyr 26 11 9 6 44 29 31
4 ATSV Ranshofen 26 11 7 8 43 33 29
5 SK Admira Linz 26 11 7 8 45 42 29
6 SK Donau Linz 26 11 7 8 45 42 29
7 SK Eintracht Wels 26 11 7 8 38 36 29
8 U Wels 26 11 5 10 39 32 27
9 ATSV Schärding 26 9 7 10 46 42 25
10 SV Urfahr 26 8 5 13 42 50 21
11 SC Marchtrenk 26 6 9 11 30 41 21
12 SK Hertha Wels 26 6 8 12 36 49 20
13 TUS Kremsmünster 26 4 6 16 28 56 14
14 ATSV Mauthausen 26 3 5 18 26 63 11
2. Landesliga
1 ATSV Leonding 24 16 2 6 59 38 34 Ergebnisse
2 UFC Eferding 24 14 5 5 41 33 33
3 SV Traun 24 12 6 6 35 21 30
4 SV Ried i.I. 24 12 4 8 63 31 28
5 SV GW Micheldorf 24 11 5 8 48 43 27
6 SV Braunau 24 10 5 9 40 36 25
7 SV Austria Tabak Linz 24 10 3 11 39 35 23
8 ATSV Lenzing 24 9 5 10 35 37 23
9 ATSV Ebensee 24 8 6 10 20 34 22
10 U Neuhofen/Krems 24 7 7 10 40 44 21
11 SV Steyregg 24 7 6 11 31 40 20
12 SK Enns 24 5 4 15 31 54 14
13 SV Polizei Linz 24 5 2 17 34 70 12
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SK St. Magdalena 26 17 6 3 82 31 40 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Hall 26 14 8 4 64 37 36
3 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 17 2 7 51 35 36
4 SC Breitbrunn 26 14 5 7 63 44 33
5 DSG U Haid 26 9 9 8 49 56 27
6 ATSV Neue Heimat 26 9 6 11 47 45 24
7 SV Wilhering 26 8 7 11 47 50 23
8 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 10 3 13 43 54 23
9 SC Kronstorf 26 7 8 11 38 50 22
10 ATSV Kematen/Krems 26 9 4 13 36 63 22
11 ASV Haidershofen 26 5 11 10 35 46 21
12 U Edelweiß 26 7 6 13 35 52 20
13 SV Sierning 26 7 5 14 40 55 19
14 SV Gallneukirchen 26 6 6 14 42 54 18
Bezirksliga Mitte
1 ATSV Timelkam 22 13 4 5 52 30 30 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Goisern 22 13 4 5 52 34 30
3 ATSV Steyrermühl 22 11 6 5 58 27 28
4 SV Gmunden 22 9 7 6 37 37 25
5 ATSV Sattledt 22 9 6 7 41 38 24
6 TSV Frankenmarkt 22 8 5 9 33 39 21
7 ATSV Attnang 22 8 5 9 39 51 21
8 SV Bad Ischl 22 8 4 10 41 41 20
9 SK Kammer 22 8 3 11 50 58 19
10 U Mondsee 22 8 2 12 38 44 18
11 FC Gmunden 22 6 5 11 39 55 17
12 SK RW Lambach 22 4 3 15 35 61 11
Bezirksliga West
1 SV Antiesenhofen 22 13 4 5 52 33 30 Ergebnisse
2 SK Schärding 22 11 5 6 43 18 27
3 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 22 12 2 8 50 35 26
4 U Suben 22 8 8 6 41 35 24
5 U Esternberg 22 10 3 9 40 39 23
6 SC Gallspach 22 8 6 8 33 44 22
7 SV Alkoven 22 8 5 9 35 36 21
8 FC Münzkirchen 22 6 8 8 41 41 20
9 U Haag a.H. 22 7 6 9 43 48 20
10 ATSV Ampflwang 22 5 8 9 46 51 18
11 TSV Frankenburg 22 7 4 11 34 59 18
12 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 4 7 11 31 50 15
1. Klasse Nord
1 SV Freistadt 22 16 2 4 76 38 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Hellmonsödt 22 13 4 5 44 31 30
3 DSG U Naarn 22 10 8 4 46 35 28
4 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 11 3 8 51 33 25
5 TSV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 9 7 6 52 40 25
6 U Wartberg/Aist 22 10 5 7 41 42 25
7 ATSV Katsdorf 22 9 4 9 39 45 22
8 U Mitterkirchen 22 7 5 10 35 43 19
9 U Schweinbach 22 7 4 11 34 48 18
10 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 6 5 11 42 52 17
11 U Bad Leonfelden 22 5 3 14 43 51 13
12 U Pregarten 22 2 4 16 31 76 8
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 22 12 4 6 60 41 28 Ergebnisse
2 SV Riedau 22 11 6 5 44 30 28
3 SV Waizenkirchen 22 10 7 5 47 35 27
4 U Weibern 22 12 2 8 65 57 26
5 U Natternbach 22 8 7 7 47 45 23
6 FC Andorf 22 7 8 7 47 50 22
7 SV Lambrechten 22 9 3 10 41 38 21
8 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 9 3 10 55 56 21
9 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 7 5 10 51 62 19
10 U Raab 22 5 7 10 40 49 17
11 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 7 3 12 35 52 17
12 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 22 7 1 14 44 61 15
1. Klasse Ost
1 U Wartberg/Krems 22 13 5 4 53 30 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Ansfelden 22 13 5 4 47 26 31
3 ASK Nettingsdorf 22 11 4 7 53 38 26
4 USV Wolfern 22 9 7 6 50 39 25
5 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 10 5 7 36 33 25
6 U St. Florian 22 10 4 8 50 42 24
7 SV Garsten 22 10 2 10 45 37 22
8 SV Weyer 22 9 3 10 52 38 21
9 SK Ernsthofen 22 8 3 11 29 41 19
10 SV Molln 22 6 5 11 43 57 17
11 SC St. Valentin 22 6 3 13 30 58 15
12 U Schlierbach 22 1 6 15 37 86 8
1. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 22 17 4 1 80 33 38 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Pasching 22 9 7 6 38 26 25
3 SK Blaue Elf Linz 22 11 3 8 49 39 25
4 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 22 8 8 6 37 32 24
5 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 9 5 8 40 46 23
6 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 8 6 8 49 51 22
7 U Kleinmünchen 22 9 3 10 46 40 21
8 SV Pichl 22 8 4 10 45 42 20
9 U Thalheim 22 8 4 10 37 54 20
10 TSV Ottensheim 22 7 5 10 30 42 19
11 SK Asten 22 6 3 13 51 70 15
12 U Gunskirchen 22 4 4 14 38 65 12
1. Klasse Süd
1 SC Schwanenstadt 24 20 0 4 71 30 40 Ergebnisse
2 SV Vöcklabruck 24 15 4 5 69 33 34
3 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 24 13 5 6 48 33 31
4 TSV Timelkam 24 10 10 4 58 40 30
5 U Steinerkirchen 24 13 4 7 64 47 30
6 ATSV Kohlgrube 24 9 7 8 43 37 25
7 SV Ebensee 24 7 9 8 35 44 23
8 TSV Schlägl u. Eisen Thomasroith 24 7 8 9 44 60 22
9 ATSV Vorchdorf 24 7 5 12 42 55 19
10 U Sipbachzell 24 6 6 12 38 49 18
11 ATSV Vöcklabruck 24 6 6 12 37 51 18
12 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 24 5 6 13 30 48 16
13 ATSV Stadl-Paura 24 1 4 19 39 91 6
1. Klasse Südwest
1 U Vöcklamarkt 18 14 3 1 65 17 31 Ergebnisse
2 USC Attergau 18 13 3 2 46 23 29
3 ATSV Schneegattern 18 12 2 4 60 24 26
4 U Ostermiething 18 9 2 7 40 30 20
5 ATSV Mattighofen 18 8 0 10 40 49 16
6 SV Eberschwang 18 6 3 9 28 40 15
7 U St. Radegund 18 6 2 10 21 41 14
8 USV Eggelsberg 18 5 2 11 29 51 12
9 TSV Mauerkirchen 18 4 2 12 34 56 10
10 ATSV Laab 18 1 5 12 26 58 7
2. Klasse Nord
1 SV Aschach/Donau 20 15 0 5 68 31 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Rohrbach 20 13 3 4 64 27 29
3 U Hartkirchen 20 12 3 5 42 35 27
4 SV Gramastetten 20 8 5 7 40 37 21
5 U Reichenthal 20 9 2 9 53 52 20
6 U Babenberg Linz 20 10 0 10 44 64 20
7 DSG U Sarleinsbach 20 8 2 10 46 49 18
8 SV Haslach 20 6 3 11 34 44 15
9 U Aigen 20 6 3 11 33 45 15
10 U Kollerschlag 20 6 3 11 26 38 15
11 SV Lichtenberg 20 5 0 15 24 52 10
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 SV Pram 22 15 1 6 59 27 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Peuerbach 22 13 3 6 60 42 29
3 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 10 4 8 65 48 24
4 DSG U Sigharting 22 11 2 9 52 57 24
5 U Rottenbach 22 10 3 9 45 48 23
6 SV Hohenzell 22 8 5 9 44 57 21
7 U Ried i.I. 22 10 1 11 38 52 21
8 U Wesenufer 22 8 4 10 43 45 20
9 U Kopfing 22 8 3 11 30 39 19
10 U Schardenberg 22 9 0 13 42 47 18
11 SV Freinberg 22 8 1 13 37 47 17
12 TSV Ort i.I. 22 8 1 13 39 45 17
2. Klasse Ost
1 DSG U Pichling 22 16 5 1 86 24 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Baumgartenberg 22 17 2 3 92 37 36
3 U Unterweitersdorf 22 11 5 6 61 54 27
4 U Niederneukirchen 22 10 6 6 64 40 26
5 ATSV Schwertberg 22 11 4 7 63 50 26
6 U Ried/Riedmark 22 9 2 11 46 72 20
7 U Katsdorf 22 7 5 10 53 67 19
8 ATSV Oedt/Traun 22 6 5 11 33 43 17
9 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 6 5 11 42 72 17
10 DSG U Gutau 22 5 4 13 51 72 14
11 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 22 5 4 13 37 68 14
12 U Leonding 22 4 3 15 38 67 11
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 20 11 6 3 48 28 28 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 20 10 6 4 44 31 26
3 U Weißkirchen 20 11 3 6 50 30 25
4 DSG U Großraming 20 8 4 8 38 40 20
5 U Steinhaus 20 7 5 8 56 55 19
6 U Buchkirchen 20 8 3 9 46 45 19
7 FC Ternberg 20 7 4 9 32 44 18
8 ATSV Stein 20 7 3 10 36 42 17
9 SV Reichraming 20 5 6 9 38 42 16
10 ESV Wels 20 6 4 10 30 44 16
11 USV St. Ulrich 20 7 2 11 45 62 16
2. Klasse Süd
1 SV Roitham 22 15 5 2 50 20 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Gschwandt 22 14 3 5 70 32 31
3 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 13 5 4 67 32 31
4 SC Offenhausen 22 14 2 6 66 30 30
5 U Grünau 22 11 4 7 49 26 26
6 SV Puchheim 22 8 5 9 46 57 21
7 U Bruckmühl 22 9 2 11 61 64 20
8 FW SV Attersee 22 7 3 12 55 62 17
9 ATSV Rüstorf 22 7 3 12 35 57 17
10 ATSV Holzleithen 22 6 3 13 32 62 15
11 ATSV Seewalchen 22 5 2 15 32 84 12
12 U Gaspoltshofen 22 4 1 17 45 82 9
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Neukirchen/E. 18 14 0 4 62 27 28 Ergebnisse
2 U Jeging 18 12 1 5 43 33 25
3 U Gurten 18 11 2 5 67 31 24
4 U Burgkirchen 18 10 4 4 70 38 24
5 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 18 9 2 7 48 47 20
6 SV Uttendorf 18 7 2 9 39 40 16
7 SV Waldzell 18 7 2 9 35 41 16
8 SV Munderfing 18 6 2 10 33 48 14
9 U Polling 18 4 3 11 25 53 11
10 TSV Obernberg 18 1 0 17 28 92 2
3. Klasse Nord
1 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 20 1 1 88 19 41 Ergebnisse
2 U Klaffer 22 15 2 5 73 26 32
3 U Julbach 22 15 1 6 63 34 31
4 U Altenfelden 22 12 2 8 56 42 26
5 U Lembach 22 10 6 6 43 37 26
6 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 8 4 10 64 56 20
7 SK Kleinzell 22 7 3 12 46 72 17
8 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 6 4 12 35 59 16
9 U Peilstein 22 6 4 12 37 79 16
10 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 6 3 13 47 65 15
11 U Wimberg 22 5 3 14 39 74 13
12 U Ulrichsberg 22 5 1 16 35 63 11
3. Klasse Nordwest
1 UFC Haibach/Donau 24 15 6 3 86 47 36 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Willibald 24 14 2 8 66 55 30
3 U Enzenkirchen 24 12 5 7 69 46 29
4 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 24 12 4 8 72 61 28
5 U St. Aegidi 24 12 3 9 69 55 27
6 U Prambachkirchen 24 12 1 11 60 48 25
7 U Stroheim 24 10 5 9 57 56 25
8 U Diersbach 24 8 9 7 49 51 25
9 U St. Agatha 24 9 5 10 51 54 23
10 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 24 9 3 12 57 60 21
11 U Rainbach i.I. 24 6 5 13 38 51 17
12 U St. Roman 24 7 2 15 43 74 16
13 U Engelhartszell 24 4 2 18 32 91 10
3. Klasse Nordost
1 U Münzbach 22 20 0 2 88 31 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Königswiesen 22 14 3 5 70 38 31
3 U Leopoldschlag 22 13 3 6 78 53 29
4 U Kefermarkt 22 10 4 8 48 58 24
5 ATSV Perg 22 9 4 9 54 55 22
6 SV Sandl 22 8 5 9 66 70 21
7 DSG U Perg 22 7 5 10 41 55 19
8 U Lasberg 22 9 0 13 50 69 18
9 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 22 7 4 11 43 48 18
10 U Zell/Zellhof 22 7 3 12 55 54 17
11 U Unterweißenbach 22 6 4 12 42 52 16
12 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 4 1 17 42 94 9
3. Klasse Ost
1 SV Windischgarsten 18 12 4 2 58 23 28 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Ennstal 18 11 4 3 38 23 26
3 U Pettenbach 18 11 1 6 58 38 23
4 HSV Enns 18 8 7 3 42 33 23
5 U Ried im Traunkreis 18 8 3 7 41 28 19
6 ATSV Laussa 18 6 5 7 30 46 17
7 SV Losenstein 18 5 4 9 31 42 14
8 SV Steyrling 18 4 5 9 28 45 13
9 U Adlwang 18 5 2 11 38 45 12
10 U Steyr 18 2 1 15 19 60 5
3. Klasse Mitte
1 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 18 13 4 1 57 15 30 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Marien 18 14 1 3 70 34 29
3 U Pucking 18 11 2 5 52 33 24
4 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 18 7 4 7 47 45 18
5 U St. Martin/Traun 18 6 6 6 40 40 18
6 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 18 5 6 7 37 33 16
7 U Eggendorf 18 6 4 8 36 43 16
8 SV Krenglbach 18 6 3 9 40 44 15
9 U Mühlbach 18 2 5 11 27 53 9
10 U Allhaming 18 1 3 14 18 84 5
3. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 U Hansberg/St. Veit 24 20 3 1 91 26 43
2 ATSV Rottenegg 24 20 1 3 115 52 41
3 U Vorderweißenbach 24 15 4 5 92 53 34
4 U Puchenau 24 13 4 7 60 49 30
5 DSG U Walding 24 11 4 9 75 50 26
6 U Oberneukirchen 24 12 2 10 61 55 26
7 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 24 11 3 10 71 48 25
8 DSG U Altenberg 24 8 3 13 63 76 19
9 ATSV Luftenberg 24 7 5 12 46 71 19
10 ATSV Pregarten 24 6 5 13 36 62 17
11 U Alberndorf 24 6 5 13 48 83 17
12 ASV Hagenberg 24 4 0 20 43 106 8
13 U Schenkenfelden 24 3 1 20 39 109 7
3. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 SV Edt 18 14 3 1 77 22 31 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 18 13 2 3 60 26 28
3 ATSV Thomasroith 18 11 3 4 34 31 25
4 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 18 9 5 4 60 39 23
5 U Neukirchen/V. 18 8 3 7 39 33 19
6 U Lohnsburg 18 7 4 7 43 40 18
7 ATSV Zipf 18 4 4 10 36 55 12
8 SV Schildorn 18 4 2 12 37 63 10
9 USV Pattigham-Pramet 18 1 5 12 21 56 7
10 U Zell/Pettenfirst 18 3 1 14 25 67 7
3. Klasse West
1 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 15 4 3 75 37 34 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Utzenaich 22 14 5 3 71 29 33
3 U Senftenbach 22 14 3 5 67 38 31
4 U Taiskirchen 22 12 6 4 94 48 30
5 SV Neuhofen i.I. 22 9 5 8 55 37 23
6 U Eggerding 22 7 8 7 57 57 22
7 U Reichersberg 22 8 5 9 50 42 21
8 UFC Riegerting 22 8 5 9 69 53 21
9 U Mehrnbach 22 8 4 10 62 48 20
10 U Geinberg 22 7 4 11 49 65 18
11 UFC Mettmach 22 3 3 16 27 96 9
12 U Dorf/Pram 22 0 2 20 17 143 2
3. Klasse Süd
1 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 16 13 3 0 67 20 29 Ergebnisse
2 SC Traunkirchen 16 6 6 4 29 25 18
3 ATSV Ohlsdorf 16 8 1 7 55 36 17
4 SV Unterach 16 7 2 7 43 40 16
5 SV Weyregg 16 6 4 6 31 30 16
6 ATSV Hallstatt 16 7 2 7 39 53 16
7 U Regau 16 6 0 10 33 44 12
8 ATSV Pinsdorf 16 6 0 10 26 50 12
9 SV Aurach 16 3 2 11 26 51 8
3. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Friedburg 20 15 3 2 56 25 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Geretsberg 20 12 4 4 70 20 28
3 U Feldkirchen/M. 20 11 5 4 40 25 27
4 SV Pfaffstätt 20 6 9 5 46 45 21
5 U St. Johann am Walde 20 8 3 9 42 44 19
6 U Treubach-Roßbach 20 8 3 9 34 42 19
7 SV Schalchen 20 7 3 10 44 44 17
8 U Hochburg-Ach 20 7 2 11 46 52 16
9 SV Mining 20 5 5 10 29 46 15
10 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 20 5 3 12 35 68 13
11 SV Lochen 20 5 2 13 29 60 12