1973/74
1973/74
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Nationalliga
1 SK VÖEST Linz 32 18 11 3 51 28 47
2 Swarowski Innsbruck 32 19 8 5 57 21 46
3 Rapid Wien 32 18 9 5 74 33 45
4 Austria Wien 32 16 7 9 59 37 39
5 Sturm Durisol 32 14 6 12 28 35 34
6 DSV Alpine 32 13 7 12 51 48 33
7 Admira Wacker 32 11 9 12 50 48 31
8 Austria Salzburg 32 10 11 11 35 35 31
9 LASK 32 11 8 13 38 48 30
10 Wiener Sportklub 32 10 9 13 43 60 29
11 Stohlhofer Simmering 32 10 8 14 49 47 28
12 GAK Teppichland 32 9 10 13 31 41 28
13 Roter Husar Eisenstadt 32 11 6 15 36 52 28
14 Austria Klagenfurt 32 8 11 13 33 44 27
15 WSV Radenthein 32 6 14 12 33 40 26
16 Vienna 32 8 8 16 38 54 24
17 Vorwerk Vorarlberg 32 5 8 19 31 66 18
Regionalliga Mitte
1 Kapfenberg 24 16 5 3 58 17 37 Ergebnisse
2 Wolfsberger AC 24 13 6 5 42 27 32
3 Rapid Lienz 24 12 7 5 47 26 31
4 St. Veit 24 9 8 7 32 27 26
5 Flavia Solva 24 9 8 7 28 28 26
6 SV Grieskirchen 24 8 9 7 29 25 25
7 Liezen 24 9 5 10 30 40 23
8 SK Vorwärts Steyr 24 10 2 12 29 38 22
9 Welser SC 24 7 7 10 29 41 21
10 Weiz 24 7 6 11 32 38 20
11 WSV Lapp-Finze 24 4 11 9 25 33 19
12 Magdalen 24 7 4 13 34 45 18
13 Fohnsdorf 24 4 4 16 21 51 12
1. Landesliga
1 ASK St. Valentin 28 19 6 3 51 19 44 Ergebnisse
2 SK Admira Linz 28 15 3 10 56 31 33
3 ATSV Schärding 28 14 5 9 65 42 33
4 SK Altheim 28 12 9 7 52 40 33
5 ATSV Ranshofen 28 13 6 9 45 45 32
6 U Wels 28 11 9 8 37 30 31
7 SK Hertha Wels 28 13 4 11 55 54 30
8 SK Amateure Steyr 28 10 9 9 37 40 29
9 SK Donau Linz 28 12 4 12 42 47 28
10 ATSV Leonding 28 8 10 10 44 44 26
11 SK Eintracht Wels 28 10 5 13 45 63 25
12 SV Urfahr 28 7 9 12 29 38 23
13 UFC Eferding 28 4 14 10 33 49 22
14 TUS Kremsmünster 28 7 4 17 39 70 18
15 SC Marchtrenk 28 5 3 20 39 57 13
2. Landesliga
1 SV Traun 24 17 6 1 50 15 40 Ergebnisse
2 SV Ried i.I. 24 13 8 3 60 34 34
3 SK St. Magdalena 24 12 6 6 68 57 30
4 SV Braunau 24 11 7 6 46 37 29
5 SV Antiesenhofen 24 10 6 8 45 34 26
6 U Neuhofen/Krems 24 11 3 10 37 35 25
7 ATSV Mauthausen 24 8 7 9 43 38 23
8 SV GW Micheldorf 24 8 5 11 42 42 21
9 SV Steyregg 24 7 6 11 34 37 20
10 ATSV Ebensee 24 4 10 10 27 45 18
11 ATSV Lenzing 24 5 7 12 26 49 17
12 SV Austria Tabak Linz 24 7 3 14 31 58 17
13 ATSV Timelkam 24 4 4 16 36 64 12
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SK Enns 24 14 6 4 50 29 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Freistadt 24 13 7 4 57 35 33
3 DSG U Haid 24 13 5 6 53 34 31
4 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 24 9 10 5 45 38 28
5 SC Kronstorf 24 11 4 9 51 49 26
6 ATSV Neue Heimat 24 10 5 9 43 42 25
7 ATSV Kematen/Krems 24 9 4 11 34 43 22
8 SV Bad Hall 24 9 4 11 40 50 22
9 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 24 7 7 10 36 43 21
10 U Edelweiß 24 6 8 10 34 39 20
11 U Wartberg/Krems 24 7 5 12 45 53 19
12 ASV Haidershofen 24 6 4 14 40 54 16
13 SV Polizei Linz 24 4 7 13 32 51 15
14 SK Vorwärts Steyr 1b 26 10 8 8 65 56 28 außer Konkurrenz
Bezirksliga Mitte
1 SC Schwanenstadt 24 14 6 4 61 36 34 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Frankenburg 24 15 3 6 75 43 33
3 U Vöcklamarkt 24 12 6 6 47 34 30
4 SV Gmunden 24 13 3 8 52 38 29
5 ATSV Steyrermühl 24 12 3 9 48 30 27
6 U Mondsee 24 11 4 9 56 53 26
7 SV Bad Ischl 24 8 7 9 45 44 23
8 TSV Frankenmarkt 24 9 4 11 42 54 22
9 ATSV Attnang 24 9 4 11 35 48 22
10 ATSV Ampflwang 24 6 8 10 36 55 20
11 SV Bad Goisern 24 7 4 13 55 51 18
12 SK Kammer 24 6 6 12 34 54 18
13 FC Gmunden 24 3 4 17 26 72 10
14 Welser SC 1b 26 7 2(1) 16 62 100 16 außer Konkurrenz, (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
Bezirksliga West
1 SC Breitbrunn 24 18 4 2 89 27 40 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Sattledt 24 14 5 5 58 41 33
3 U Haag a.H. 24 11 7 6 60 46 29
4 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 24 13 3 8 60 56 29
5 SK Schärding 24 12 5 7 42 30 29
6 FC Münzkirchen 24 12 2 10 43 46 26
7 U Suben 24 9 6 9 54 42 24
8 U Esternberg 24 10 3 11 43 53 23
9 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 24 9 3 12 45 52 21
10 SC Gallspach 24 5 8 11 27 47 18
11 SV Wilhering 24 6 3 15 31 58 15
12 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 24 4 6 14 42 68 14
13 SV Alkoven 24 4 3 17 43 71 11
14 SV Grieskirchen 1b 26 7 4 15 50 73 18 außer Konkurrenz
1. Klasse Nord
1 SV Gallneukirchen 20 12 4 4 40 22 28 Ergebnisse
2 TSV St. Georgen/G. 20 11 2 7 43 34 24
3 U Mitterkirchen 20 11 2 7 31 27 24
4 DSG U Naarn 20 8 6 6 30 30 22
5 SC Tragwein-Kamig 20 7 8 5 41 42 22
6 SV Hellmonsödt 20 7 4 9 33 34 18
7 ATSV Katsdorf 20 7 4 9 20 21 18
8 U Schweinbach 20 6 4 10 37 37 16
9 U Bad Leonfelden 20 5 6 9 34 40 16
10 U Wartberg/Aist 20 6 4 10 32 38 16
11 TSV St. Oswald/Fr. 20 6 4 10 41 57 16
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 14 5 3 56 32 33 Ergebnisse
2 SV Riedau 22 13 6 3 64 36 32
3 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 12 5 5 53 36 29
4 SV Waizenkirchen 22 13 2 7 59 29 28
5 U Natternbach 22 10 7 5 46 32 27
6 SV Pram 22 11 2 9 57 45 24
7 U Raab 22 9 2 11 42 54 20
8 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 8 2 12 58 59 18
9 FC Andorf 22 6 6 10 34 42 18
10 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 7 3 12 32 63 17
11 SV Lambrechten 22 3 3 16 31 57 9
12 U Weibern 22 3 3 16 28 75 9
1. Klasse Ost
1 ASK Nettingsdorf 22 15 2 5 50 31 32 Ergebnisse
2 SV Weyer 22 10 6 6 47 36 26
3 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 10 4 8 49 41 24
4 SV Sierning 22 10 4 8 39 40 24
5 SV Garsten 22 9 5 8 41 38 23
6 SC St. Valentin 22 9 5 8 49 47 23
7 USV Wolfern 22 10 2 10 53 42 22
8 U St. Florian 22 7 6 9 45 53 20
9 U Ansfelden 22 7 5 10 50 48 19
10 SK Ernsthofen 22 8 3 11 35 45 19
11 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 8 2 12 32 45 18
12 SV Molln 22 5 4 13 28 52 14
1. Klasse Mitte
1 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 22 19 2 1 52 16 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Kleinmünchen 22 16 2 4 70 31 34
3 SV Aschach/Donau 22 12 3 7 55 50 27
4 SV Pichl 22 11 2 9 48 39 24
5 DSG U Pichling 22 8 3 11 53 51 19
6 ATSV Pasching 22 8 3 11 36 39 19
7 SK Blaue Elf Linz 22 7 4 11 43 52 18
8 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 7 4 11 36 48 18
9 TSV Ottensheim 22 8 1 13 30 35 17
10 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 7 3 12 27 51 17
11 SK Asten 22 7 2 13 42 60 16
12 U Thalheim 22 6 3 13 43 63 15
1. Klasse Süd
1 SV Vöcklabruck 24 16 5 3 76 29 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Steinerkirchen 24 16 4 4 51 33 36
3 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 24 13 6 5 37 21 32
4 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 24 13 4 7 43 24 30
5 TSV Timelkam 24 8 7 9 49 45 23
6 SV Ebensee 24 8 6 10 43 43 22
7 SK RW Lambach 24 8 5 11 40 34 21
8 U Sipbachzell 24 7 7 10 37 44 21
9 ATSV Vorchdorf 24 9 3 12 34 49 21
10 ATSV Kohlgrube 24 7 6 11 45 53 20
11 SV Roitham 24 6 5 13 35 62 17
12 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 24 6 5 13 41 70 17
13 ATSV Vöcklabruck 24 6 3 15 29 53 15
1. Klasse Südwest
1 USC Attergau 18 11 6 1 62 27 28 Ergebnisse
2 USV Eggelsberg 18 10 1 7 42 29 21
3 ATSV Schneegattern 18 9 3 6 35 37 21
4 TSV Mauerkirchen 18 7 4 7 36 37 18
5 ATSV Mattighofen 18 7 4 7 40 43 18
6 U Neukirchen/E. 18 6 5 7 43 41 17
7 U St. Radegund 18 6 4 8 39 40 16
8 U Ostermiething 18 7 2 9 35 40 16
9 ATSV Laab 18 5 6 7 41 48 16
10 SV Eberschwang 18 3 3 12 19 50 9
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Rohrbach 20 10 7 3 47 34 27 Ergebnisse
2 U Aigen 20 9 7 4 36 31 25
3 U Hansberg/St. Veit 20 10 4 6 46 37 24
4 SV Gramastetten 20 9 5 6 42 35 23
5 DSG U Sarleinsbach 20 8 3 9 33 35 19
6 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 20 7 5 8 32 35 19
7 U Babenberg Linz 20 7 3 10 37 43 17
8 U Reichenthal 20 6 5 9 33 42 17
9 U Hartkirchen 20 6 5 9 35 38 17
10 U Kollerschlag 20 6 4 10 39 36 16
11 SV Haslach 20 7 2 11 43 57 16
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Neukirchen a.W. 20 11 6 3 45 29 28 Ergebnisse
2 U Peuerbach 20 11 3 6 51 34 25
3 U Rottenbach 20 8 7 5 47 45 23
4 U Wesenufer 20 5 10 5 36 42 20
5 SV Freinberg 20 8 3 9 40 34 19
6 U Schardenberg 20 9 1 10 36 36 19
7 DSG U Sigharting 20 6 7 7 28 30 19
8 UFC Haibach/Donau 20 8 3 9 55 62 19
9 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 20 6 5 9 38 40 17
10 U Kopfing 20 6 5 9 36 41 17
11 U Ried i.I. 20 6 2 12 34 53 14
2. Klasse Ost
1 ATSV Schwertberg 22 18 4 0 88 27 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Baumgartenberg 22 14 4 4 75 46 32
3 U Münzbach 22 12 2 8 61 43 26
4 ATSV Oedt/Traun 22 11 3 8 77 38 25
5 U Niederneukirchen 22 9 5 8 77 58 23
6 U Katsdorf 22 9 4 9 62 52 22
7 DSG U Gutau 22 8 4 10 46 60 20
8 U Ried/Riedmark 22 8 4 10 46 67 20
9 St. Pantaleon-Erla 22 8 3 11 52 49 19
10 U Pregarten 22 6 5 11 32 74 17
11 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 4 2 16 35 83 10
12 U Unterweitersdorf 22 3 4 15 32 86 10
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Weißkirchen 24 17 5 2 94 39 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Steinhaus 24 16 4 4 70 39 36
3 U Gunskirchen 24 15 2 7 59 37 32
4 U Buchkirchen 24 11 6 7 39 36 28
5 ESV Wels 24 11 3 10 42 46 25
6 DSG U Großraming 24 8 8 8 43 39 24
7 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 24 9 4 11 50 46 22
8 SV Reichraming 24 9 4 11 48 56 22
9 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 24 10 2 12 28 50 22
10 U Schlierbach 24 9 3 12 56 53 21
11 ATSV Stein 24 7 6 11 40 54 20
12 SV Windischgarsten 24 6 5 13 36 54 17
13 FC Ternberg 24 1 2 21 24 80 4
2. Klasse Süd
1 SK BW Stadl-Paura 24 19 3 2 83 27 41 Ergebnisse
2 SV Edt 24 16 2 6 62 38 34
3 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 24 12 6 6 77 54 30
4 U Grünau 24 12 3 9 51 37 27
5 SC Offenhausen 24 12 3 9 56 46 27
6 ATSV Stadl-Paura 24 11 4 9 65 58 26
7 U Gschwandt 24 10 3 11 56 59 23
8 U Bruckmühl 24 7 8 9 52 51 22
9 ATSV Seewalchen 24 9 1 14 44 69 19
10 ATSV Holzleithen 24 7 4 13 29 61 18
11 FW SV Attersee 24 6 4 14 55 66 16
12 SV Puchheim 24 5 5 14 46 70 15
13 ATSV Rüstorf 24 5 4 15 36 76 14
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Burgkirchen 22 16 4 2 63 26 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Uttendorf 22 13 4 5 71 42 30
3 SV Hohenzell 22 12 5 5 58 33 29
4 U Gurten 22 12 5 5 46 27 29
5 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 12 3 7 63 50 27
6 SV Friedburg 22 10 6 6 48 32 26
7 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 7 6 9 43 44 20
8 SV Waldzell 22 8 3 11 52 58 19
9 SV Munderfing 22 5 5 12 49 58 15
10 U Jeging 22 6 3 13 48 69 15
11 U Polling 22 4 4 14 29 81 12
12 TSV Obernberg 22 0 6 16 28 78 6
3. Klasse Nord
1 U Klaffer 20 16 1 3 87 40 33 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 20 13 3 4 62 38 29
3 U Lembach 20 13 2 5 68 28 28
4 U Altenfelden 20 13 2 5 58 31 28
5 U Julbach 20 9 2 9 53 41 20
6 SK Kleinzell 20 9 1 10 52 54 19
7 U Wimberg 20 8 1 11 36 80 17
8 U Ulrichsberg 20 7 1 12 54 57 15
9 U St. Oswald/Haslach 20 5 3 12 31 51 13
10 U Peilstein 20 4 2 14 27 68 10
11 U Hofkirchen i.M. 20 3 2 15 26 66 8
3. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Prambachkirchen 22 18 2 2 79 24 38 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 12 5 5 57 42 29
3 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 12 4 6 66 46 28
4 U St. Willibald 22 12 3 7 59 46 27
5 U St. Roman 22 11 2 9 54 50 24
6 U Diersbach 22 7 7 8 48 48 21
7 U Stroheim 22 7 5 10 62 77 19
8 U Rainbach i.I. 22 7 5 10 45 60 19
9 U St. Aegidi 22 6 4 12 54 67 16
10 U Enzenkirchen 22 6 4 12 63 82 16
11 U St. Agatha 22 6 2 14 43 61 14
12 U Engelhartszell 22 4 5 13 42 69 13
3. Klasse Nordost
1 U Königswiesen 24 19 2 3 100 27 40 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Perg 24 17 4 3 87 29 38
3 U Lasberg 24 15 3 6 93 40 33
4 U Unterweißenbach 24 16 1 7 88 47 33
5 U Windhaag/Fr. 24 13 2 9 103 59 28
6 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 24 12 1 11 76 57 25
7 ATSV Perg 24 12 1 11 52 70 25
8 U Leopoldschlag 24 10 3 11 91 58 23
9 U Kefermarkt 24 10 2 12 69 62 22
10 SV Sandl 24 9 1 14 80 69 19
11 U Zell/Zellhof 24 8 3 13 67 65 19
12 ASV Hagenberg 24 3 1 20 27 126 7
13 U Arbing 24 0 0 24 12 236 0
3. Klasse Ost
1 USV St. Ulrich 18 14 3 1 69 31 31 Ergebnisse
2 SV Steyrling 18 13 0 5 50 33 26
3 U Steyr 18 9 3 6 44 34 21
4 U Ried im Traunkreis 18 8 5 5 44 37 21
5 HSV Enns 18 9 1 8 39 36 19
6 U Adlwang 18 7 1 10 33 36 15
7 ESV Ennstal 18 6 2 10 36 33 14
8 ATSV Laussa 18 5 3 10 37 63 13
9 U Schiedlberg 18 5 2 11 25 47 12
10 SV Losenstein 18 4 0 14 40 67 8
3. Klasse Mitte
1 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 20 15 3 2 62 25 33 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Marien 20 15 2 3 66 30 32
3 U St. Martin/Traun 20 10 5 5 63 34 25
4 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 20 8 8 4 54 33 24
5 U Mühlbach 20 8 6 6 48 38 22
6 U Leonding 20 9 2 9 40 45 20
7 U Pucking 20 7 4 9 49 47 18
8 SV Chemie Linz 20 5 7 8 33 36 17
9 U Eggendorf 20 7 3 10 31 60 17
10 SV Krenglbach 20 3 2 15 29 51 8
11 U Allhaming 20 2 0 18 26 102 4
3. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 U Vorderweißenbach 24 18 4 2 116 34 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Puchenau 24 17 2 5 100 39 36
3 ATSV Rottenegg 24 16 4 4 102 65 36
4 DSG U Altenberg 24 16 3 5 62 34 35
5 SV Lichtenberg 24 11 7 6 72 53 29
6 ATSV Luftenberg 24 10 6 8 55 50 26
7 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 24 10 3 11 50 62 23
8 U Alberndorf 24 8 4 12 70 67 20
9 ATSV Pregarten 24 6 5 13 32 60 17
10 U Oberneukirchen 24 7 2 15 60 89 16
11 U Schenkenfelden 24 5 3 16 43 101 13
12 DSG U Walding 24 4 3 17 41 80 11
13 ATSV Langenstein 24 4 2 18 40 109 10
3. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 U Neukirchen/V. 18 13 2 3 65 28 28 Ergebnisse
2 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 18 13 0 5 89 37 26
3 U Gaspoltshofen 18 12 1 5 73 36 25
4 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 18 11 2 5 70 24 24
5 ATSV Thomasroith 18 8 3 7 47 31 19
6 ATSV Zipf 18 8 3 7 40 37 19
7 U Zell/Pettenfirst 18 6 3 9 27 45 15
8 SV Kematen am Innbach 18 5 3 10 33 54 13
9 U Meggenhofen 18 4 3 11 25 48 11
10 U Puchkirchen 18 0 0 18 8 137 0
3. Klasse West
1 U Taiskirchen 26 20 3 3 86 38 43 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Ort i.I. 26 18 5 3 89 46 41
3 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 17 2 7 83 45 36
4 SV Schildorn 26 15 3 8 62 52 33
5 TSV Utzenaich 26 13 4 9 81 52 30
6 UFC Riegerting 26 10 6 10 72 61 26
7 U Eggerding 26 11 4 11 68 60 26
8 USV Pattigham-Pramet 26 9 6 11 41 46 24
9 U Lohnsburg 26 9 6 11 49 68 24
10 U Senftenbach 26 11 1 14 78 84 23
11 U Dorf/Pram 26 7 7 12 50 65 21
12 U Reichersberg 26 9 2 15 46 62 20
13 U Mehrnbach 26 7 2 17 53 76 16
14 UFC Mettmach 26 0 1 25 26 129 1
3. Klasse Süd
1 U Pettenbach 18 13 3 2 70 20 29
2 ATSV Ohlsdorf 18 12 3 3 59 25 27
3 SV Unterach 18 11 1 6 65 42 23
4 U Regau 18 9 4 5 49 37 22
5 SV Weyregg 18 8 5 5 58 44 21
6 ATSV Pinsdorf 18 8 4 6 36 37 20
7 SV Aurach 18 6 3 9 29 47 15
8 SC Traunkirchen 18 5 3 10 29 37 13
9 ATSV Hallstatt 18 1 5 12 19 61 7
10 U Eberstalzell 18 0 3 15 16 80 3
3. Klasse Südwest
1 U Geretsberg 22 21 1 0 87 23 43 Ergebnisse
2 SV Schalchen 22 15 3 4 64 32 33
3 USV Perwang 22 9 6 7 62 52 24
4 SV Mining 22 10 4 8 49 39 24
5 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 9 5 8 43 45 23
6 SV Lochen 22 9 5 8 40 43 23
7 U St. Johann am Walde 22 9 2 11 47 45 20
8 U Hochburg-Ach 22 7 6 9 51 59 20
9 SV Pfaffstätt 22 7 3 12 44 60 17
10 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 7 2 13 38 59 16
11 U Geinberg 22 2 9 11 38 56 13
12 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 4 0 18 37 87 8