1974/75
1974/75
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga
1 Swarowski Innsbruck 36 24 3 9 76 36 51
2 SK VÖEST Linz 36 16 10 10 51 33 42
3 Rapid Wien 36 16 9 11 57 41 41
4 Austria-WAC 36 14 9 13 59 52 37
5 Sturm Graz 36 13 10 13 46 45 36
6 LASK 36 12 10 14 50 55 34
7 Austria Salzburg 36 12 9 15 41 54 33
8 Admira-Wacker 36 11 9 16 46 55 31
9 Austria Klagenfurt 36 11 6 19 32 57 28
10 SC Eisenstadt 36 8 11 17 35 65 27
1. Landesliga
1 SK Vorwärts Steyr 30 18 7 5 56 22 43 Ergebnisse
2 SV Traun 30 18 6 6 61 39 42
3 U Wels 30 14 10 6 60 42 38
4 SK Altheim 30 13 8 9 58 46 34
5 SK Hertha Wels 30 10 12 8 43 37 32
6 SK Admira Linz 30 11 10 9 47 47 32
7 SK Donau Linz 30 13 6 11 49 47 32
8 SV Grieskirchen 30 12 7 11 48 38 31
9 ATSV Leonding 30 11 7 12 47 49 29
10 ASK St. Valentin 30 10 9 11 41 49 29
11 Welser SC 30 9 8 13 48 53 26
12 ATSV Schärding 30 8 10 12 44 53 26
13 SK Amateure Steyr 30 10 5 15 48 53 25
14 ATSV Ranshofen 30 7 11 12 35 47 25
15 SV Urfahr 30 6 9 15 36 60 21
16 SK Eintracht Wels 30 3 9 18 23 62 15
2. Landesliga
1 SV Antiesenhofen 30 17 9 4 77 40 43 Ergebnisse
2 SK St. Magdalena 30 16 10 4 64 45 42
3 UFC Eferding 30 16 8 6 66 33 40
4 SK Enns 30 16 7 7 58 42 39
5 SV Ried i.I. 30 15 6 9 58 50 36
6 SV Steyregg 30 10 11 9 52 52 31
7 SV GW Micheldorf 30 12 7 11 56 61 31
8 SC Marchtrenk 30 9 10 11 52 55 28
9 SC Schwanenstadt 30 10 8 12 53 60 28
10 SV Braunau 30 10 7 13 55 59 27
11 ATSV Lenzing 30 12 2 16 36 50 26
12 TUS Kremsmünster 30 9 7 14 48 66 25
13 SC Hörsching 30 9 6 15 52 68 24
14 ATSV Ebensee 30 5 11 14 54 72 21
15 U Neuhofen/Krems 30 5 10 15 28 46 20
16 ATSV Mauthausen 30 7 5 18 46 56 19
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SV Gallneukirchen 26 18 4 4 58 26 40 Ergebnisse
2 SV Freistadt 26 17 4 5 77 36 38
3 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 15 2 9 53 39 32
4 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 12 6 8 49 48 30
5 DSG U Haid 26 10 8 8 52 45 28
6 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 11 5 10 64 40 27
7 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 11 5 10 49 53 27
8 SC Kronstorf 26 8 6 12 40 51 22
9 ASV Haidershofen 26 7 8 11 32 55 22
10 U Edelweiß 26 8 5 13 31 36 21
11 ATSV Kematen/Krems 26 8 5 13 39 52 21
12 ATSV Neue Heimat 26 9 3 14 40 58 21
13 SV Wilhering 26 7 6 13 40 51 20
14 SV Bad Hall 26 5 5 16 42 76 15
Bezirksliga Mitte
1 SV Vöcklabruck 26 16 6 4 77 39 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Mondsee 26 13 8 5 67 36 34
3 ATSV Attnang 26 13 7 6 57 48 33
4 SV Gmunden 26 14 4 8 53 39 32
5 U Vöcklamarkt 26 12 5 9 54 41 29
6 ATSV Timelkam 26 11 6 9 51 39 28
7 SV Bad Ischl 26 11 4 11 46 46 26
8 SV Bad Goisern 26 11 2 13 53 52 24
9 SK Kammer 26 9 5 12 40 48 23
10 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 8 6 12 50 54 22
11 ATSV Sattledt 26 8 6 12 40 56 22
12 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 6 9 11 32 52 21
13 USC Attergau 26 5 8 13 31 47 18
14 U Wartberg/Krems 26 5 4 17 31 85 14
Bezirksliga West
1 SK Schärding 24 18 5 1 81 23 41 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 24 12 8 4 43 25 32
3 U Suben 24 14 2 8 70 51 30
4 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 24 10 5 9 58 51 25
5 SC Gallspach 24 10 5 9 58 53 25
6 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 24 8 9 7 45 46 25
7 TSV Frankenburg 24 10 5 9 43 47 25
8 FC Münzkirchen 24 8 6 10 45 54 22
9 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 24 8 4 12 31 43 20
10 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 24 8 4 12 44 69 20
11 U Haag a.H. 24 7 5 12 37 41 19
12 U Esternberg 24 3 10 11 42 59 16
13 ATSV Ampflwang 24 3 6 15 32 67 12
1. Klasse Nord
1 ATSV Schwertberg 22 15 4 3 69 35 34 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Naarn 22 14 1 7 56 44 29
3 U Mitterkirchen 22 10 6 6 44 35 26
4 U Rohrbach 22 12 2 8 50 44 26
5 SV Hellmonsödt 22 11 2 9 51 34 24
6 U Bad Leonfelden 22 9 6 7 44 39 24
7 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 8 6 8 36 41 22
8 U Wartberg/Aist 22 8 4 10 39 42 20
9 U Schweinbach 22 7 3 12 40 46 17
10 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 5 5 12 36 52 15
11 TSV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 5 4 13 36 67 14
12 ATSV Katsdorf 22 4 5 13 32 54 13
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Natternbach 22 19 3 0 88 34 41 Ergebnisse
2 SV Riedau 22 12 4 6 63 41 28
3 FC Andorf 22 12 4 6 64 45 28
4 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 12 4 6 66 52 28
5 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 11 4 7 58 45 26
6 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 8 6 8 46 44 22
7 SV Waizenkirchen 22 8 4 10 45 45 20
8 SV Pram 22 7 4 11 49 69 18
9 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 7 3 12 51 56 17
10 U Raab 22 7 3 12 43 49 17
11 SV Lambrechten 22 4 6 12 41 49 14
12 U Weibern 22 2 1 19 20 105 5
1. Klasse Ost
1 SV Weyer 22 15 4 3 70 28 34 Ergebnisse
2 USV Wolfern 22 14 2 6 58 35 30
3 DSG U Pichling 22 11 3 8 56 37 25
4 SV Garsten 22 10 5 7 49 39 25
5 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 9 7 6 38 30 25
6 SV Sierning 22 10 4 8 41 31 24
7 SC St. Valentin 22 7 9 6 50 49 23
8 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 7 6 9 43 44 20
9 SK Asten 22 7 4 11 44 65 18
10 SK Ernsthofen 22 5 5 12 31 48 15
11 SV Molln 22 4 5 13 39 84 13
12 U St. Florian 22 4 4 14 40 69 12
1. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Aschach/Donau 24 17 3 4 76 42 37 Ergebnisse
2 SK Blaue Elf Linz 24 15 3 6 74 39 33
3 U Weißkirchen 24 13 4 7 76 39 30
4 U Kleinmünchen 24 13 4 7 53 53 30
5 ATSV Pasching 24 12 5 7 50 33 29
6 U Ansfelden 24 11 3 10 50 52 25
7 U Thalheim 24 9 6 9 46 47 24
8 U Feldkirchen/Donau 24 10 3 11 44 45 23
9 TSV Ottensheim 24 8 4 12 33 38 20
10 SV Pichl 24 5 9 10 42 54 19
11 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 24 6 7 11 38 50 19
12 SV Alkoven 24 5 3 16 32 76 13
13 SV Polizei Linz 24 4 2 18 30 76 10
1. Klasse Süd
1 SK RW Lambach 26 18 6 2 70 26 42 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Timelkam 26 17 4 5 74 40 38
3 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 26 17 2 7 65 34 36
4 SK BW Stadl-Paura 26 14 5 7 53 36 33
5 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 12 7 7 39 30 31
6 U Sipbachzell 26 11 5 10 39 30 27
7 U Steinerkirchen 26 12 3 11 58 55 27
8 SV Ebensee 26 11 5 10 42 47 27
9 ATSV Kohlgrube 26 11 2 13 51 53 24
10 ATSV Vorchdorf 26 10 3 13 38 47 23
11 FC Gmunden 26 5 6 15 35 61 16
12 SV Roitham 26 6 3 17 48 78 15
13 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 26 4 5 17 26 58 13
14 ATSV Vöcklabruck 26 4 4 18 34 77 12
1. Klasse Südwest
1 ATSV Mattighofen 18 11 5 2 52 27 27 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Laab 18 8 5 5 50 35 21
3 U Burgkirchen 18 7 7 4 36 33 21
4 U Ostermiething 18 8 5 5 37 36 21
5 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 18 8 4 6 45 42 20
6 ATSV Schneegattern 18 7 3 8 32 35 17
7 U Neukirchen/E. 18 6 4 8 39 41 16
8 TSV Mauerkirchen 18 5 4 9 32 42 14
9 U St. Radegund 18 5 4 9 33 44 14
10 SV Uttendorf 18 2 5 11 32 53 9
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Reichenthal 20 14 3 3 55 23 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Klaffer 20 13 2 5 52 25 28
3 U Hansberg/St. Veit 20 12 1 7 45 39 25
4 U Vorderweißenbach 20 10 4 6 68 25 24
5 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 20 11 1 8 50 45 23
6 SV Gramastetten 20 9 2 9 44 45 20
7 U Babenberg Linz 20 9 2 9 53 56 20
8 U Kollerschlag 20 6 4 10 36 42 16
9 U Hartkirchen 20 5 6 9 34 54 16
10 U Aigen 20 7 2 11 33 53 16
11 DSG U Sarleinsbach 20 0 1 19 23 86 1
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 SV Freinberg 20 15 2 3 51 27 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Schardenberg 20 11 5 4 47 29 27
3 U Kopfing 20 12 2 6 41 27 26
4 UFC Haibach/Donau 20 10 3 7 52 31 23
5 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 20 8 5 7 39 42 21
6 U Rottenbach 20 10 1 9 39 46 21
7 U Peuerbach 20 7 2 11 37 40 16
8 U Wesenufer 20 7 2 11 35 39 16
9 DSG U Sigharting 20 5 4 11 30 52 14
10 U Prambachkirchen 20 4 4 12 34 46 12
11 U Taiskirchen 20 4 4 12 27 53 12
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Königswiesen 20 14 3 3 59 25 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Katsdorf 20 13 4 3 51 29 30
3 ATSV Oedt/Traun 20 13 3 4 57 22 29
4 U Baumgartenberg 20 12 3 5 75 43 27
5 DSG U Gutau 20 10 4 6 49 36 24
6 U Niederneukirchen 20 7 5 8 56 52 19
7 U Ried/Riedmark 20 8 3 9 34 40 19
8 St. Pantaleon-Erla 20 6 5 9 43 46 17
9 U Münzbach 20 7 2 11 48 47 16
10 U Pregarten 20 3 0 17 27 76 6
11 U Neumarkt i.M. 20 0 2 18 25 108 2
2. Klasse Mitte
1 ESV Wels 24 17 1 6 58 35 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Buchkirchen 24 13 8 3 45 24 34
3 SV Windischgarsten 24 11 3 10 39 34 25
4 U Steinhaus 24 11 3 10 47 52 25
5 U Gunskirchen 24 10 4 10 41 48 24
6 USV St. Ulrich 24 8 7 9 50 52 23
7 SV Reichraming 24 9 4 11 39 35 22
8 DSG U Großraming 24 8 6 10 38 47 22
9 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 24 8 6 10 44 58 22
10 ATSV Stein 24 9 3 12 47 44 21
11 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 24 6 9 9 27 30 21
12 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 24 7 5 12 46 50 19
13 U Schlierbach 24 5 9 10 42 54 19
2. Klasse Süd
1 U Grünau 24 20 1 3 76 24 41 Ergebnisse
2 SC Offenhausen 24 18 2 4 74 32 38
3 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 24 16 2 6 77 48 34
4 U Pettenbach 24 13 1 10 90 57 27
5 ATSV Stadl-Paura 24 12 3 9 65 58 27
6 ATSV Seewalchen 24 9 6 9 58 62 24
7 SV Edt 24 10 3 11 52 63 23
8 SV Puchheim 24 10 1 13 48 61 21
9 FW SV Attersee 24 9 2 13 65 74 20
10 U Neukirchen/V. 24 6 4 14 38 66 16
11 U Gschwandt 24 6 2 16 36 61 14
12 ATSV Holzleithen 24 5 4 15 40 78 14
13 U Bruckmühl 24 4 5 15 50 85 13
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Gurten 20 10 9 1 54 24 29 Ergebnisse
2 U Aspach-Wildenau 20 10 7 3 55 31 27
3 SV Hohenzell 20 9 8 3 52 31 26
4 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 20 9 6 5 48 34 24
5 SV Waldzell 20 5 12 3 48 38 22
6 SV Munderfing 20 8 4 8 49 39 20
7 SV Friedburg 20 6 8 6 39 36 20
8 SV Eberschwang 20 5 6 9 45 49 16
9 U Geretsberg 20 7 2 11 33 59 16
10 U Jeging 20 4 4 12 40 81 12
11 U Polling 20 2 4 14 30 71 8
3. Klasse Nord
1 U Julbach 22 18 1 3 75 34 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Altenfelden 22 17 1 4 93 20 35
3 SV Haslach 22 15 1 6 58 32 31
4 U Lembach 22 13 2 7 59 52 28
5 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 12 3 7 65 42 27
6 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 11 3 8 47 39 25
7 U Ulrichsberg 22 9 3 10 44 48 21
8 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 8 2 12 44 66 18
9 U Wimberg 22 7 3 12 41 53 17
10 U Oepping 22 5 1 16 38 81 11
11 SK Kleinzell 22 3 2 17 32 66 8
12 U Peilstein 22 2 2 18 23 86 6
3. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Enzenkirchen 24 19 2 3 90 39 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Rainbach i.I. 24 15 4 5 77 40 34
3 U St. Willibald 24 15 4 5 69 40 34
4 U St. Agatha 24 14 3 7 73 32 31
5 U Engelhartszell 24 14 3 7 53 40 31
6 U St. Roman 24 14 2 8 69 45 30
7 U Diersbach 24 8 5 11 44 61 21
8 U Eggerding 24 10 1 13 52 70 21
9 U Stroheim 24 8 4 12 47 62 20
10 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 24 7 4 13 67 74 18
11 U St. Aegidi 24 7 2 15 62 70 16
12 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 24 3 6 15 30 79 12
13 U Dorf/Pram 24 1 2 21 20 101 4
3. Klasse Nordost
1 U Lasberg 26 20 4 2 102 32 44 Ergebnisse
2 U Unterweißenbach 26 19 5 2 95 33 43
3 ASKÖ Perg 26 16 6 4 97 59 38
4 U Leopoldschlag 26 13 6 7 98 61 32
5 DSG U Perg 26 13 5 8 71 46 31
6 U Unterweitersdorf 26 14 3 9 70 61 31
7 U Windhaag/Fr. 26 12 5 9 86 69 29
8 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 26 12 4 10 60 53 28
9 U Zell/Zellhof 26 9 5 12 75 95 23
10 U Kefermarkt 26 6 4 16 52 78 16
11 SV Sandl 26 7 2 17 44 82 16
12 U Arbing 26 5 5 16 55 86 15
13 ATSV Pregarten 26 3 4 19 32 94 10
14 ASV Hagenberg 26 3 2 21 28 116 8
3. Klasse Ost
1 HSV Enns 20 18 2 0 71 17 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Ried im Traunkreis 20 13 2 5 59 27 28
3 U Schiedlberg 20 9 6 5 58 38 24
4 SV Losenstein 20 9 5 6 50 42 23
5 SV Steyrling 20 10 2 8 50 32 22
6 U Adlwang 20 8 4 8 45 39 20
7 ESV Ennstal 20 8 3 9 32 43 19
8 ATSV Laussa 20 8 2 10 49 58 18
9 FC Ternberg 20 5 5 10 34 40 15
10 U Steyr 20 4 5 11 51 50 13
11 ASKÖ Aschach/Steyr 20 0 0 20 15 128 0
3. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Chemie Linz 22 18 3 1 129 22 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Pucking 22 17 1 4 97 30 35
3 U Leonding 22 14 2 6 76 35 30
4 SV Krenglbach 22 13 2 7 53 38 28
5 U Mühlbach 22 12 3 7 65 43 27
6 U St. Marien 22 12 1 9 74 52 25
7 U St. Martin/Traun 22 10 1 11 66 67 21
8 U Eggendorf 22 9 3 10 44 67 21
9 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 22 9 1 12 48 54 19
10 U Allhaming 22 7 1 14 31 78 15
11 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 22 1 1 20 22 122 3
12 SV Wallern 22 0 1 21 23 120 1
3. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 U Puchenau 26 21 2 3 109 31 44 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Luftenberg 26 17 4 5 90 42 38
3 DSG U Walding 26 17 3 6 120 43 37
4 DSG U Altenberg 26 16 2 8 100 58 34
5 SV Lichtenberg 26 15 3 8 94 46 33
6 ATSV Langenstein 26 12 8 6 118 49 32
7 ATSV Rottenegg 26 15 1 10 80 65 31
8 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 26 10 5 11 82 70 25
9 U Oberneukirchen 26 10 5 11 67 81 25
10 U Alberndorf 26 11 2 13 65 76 24
11 U Schenkenfelden 26 8 4 14 66 70 20
12 U Goldwörth 26 4 7 15 51 90 15
13 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 26 1 2 23 25 181 4
14 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 26 0 2 24 20 185 2
3. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 U Meggenhofen 20 17 1 2 61 23 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Gaspoltshofen 20 13 1 6 80 44 27
3 U Zell/Pettenfirst 20 13 0 7 59 47 26
4 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 20 10 3 7 85 46 23
5 SV Kematen am Innbach 20 10 2 8 71 57 22
6 ATSV Thomasroith 20 9 4 7 58 48 22
7 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 20 10 1 9 70 48 21
8 ATSV Rüstorf 20 8 1 11 51 56 17
9 ATSV Zipf 20 6 3 11 42 51 15
10 U Geboltskirchen 20 3 5 12 47 74 11
11 U Puchkirchen 20 0 1 19 14 144 1
3. Klasse West
1 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 19 3 4 107 42 41 Ergebnisse
2 U Mehrnbach 26 17 7 2 101 43 41
3 U Ried i.I. 26 19 1 6 94 49 39
4 TSV Ort i.I. 26 17 5 4 91 48 39
5 U Senftenbach 26 12 7 7 84 61 31
6 TSV Obernberg 26 14 2 10 69 57 30
7 UFC Riegerting 26 9 4 13 60 67 22
8 U Lohnsburg 26 9 4 13 62 71 22
9 SV Schildorn 26 9 3 14 68 67 21
10 U Reichersberg 26 9 3 14 46 62 21
11 USV Pattigham-Pramet 26 7 4 15 40 59 18
12 UFC Mettmach 26 8 2 16 43 104 18
13 TSV Utzenaich 26 8 1 17 70 79 17
14 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 26 1 2 23 25 151 4
3. Klasse Süd
1 U Regau 20 15 3 2 71 42 33 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Pinsdorf 20 15 2 3 61 26 32
3 SC Traunkirchen 20 13 4 3 50 18 30
4 SV Weyregg 20 13 3 4 59 37 29
5 U Eberstalzell 20 10 2 8 68 59 22
6 SV Aurach 20 7 4 9 38 46 18
7 SV Unterach 20 7 1 12 61 85 15
8 ATSV Hallstatt 20 6 2 12 40 51 14
9 ATSV Ohlsdorf 20 5 3 12 36 51 13
10 U Gampern 20 2 5 13 35 59 9
11 FC Altmünster 20 1 3 16 23 68 5
3. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Schalchen 24 17 4 3 90 31 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Mining 24 15 4 5 74 28 34
3 SV Pfaffstätt 24 14 6 4 86 48 34
4 SV Lochen 24 14 4 6 69 46 32
5 USV Perwang 24 12 4 8 55 57 28
6 U Feldkirchen/M. 24 11 4 9 49 46 26
7 U St. Johann am Walde 24 11 3 10 61 49 25
8 U Treubach-Roßbach 24 11 1 12 49 56 23
9 U Hochburg-Ach 24 8 6 10 50 54 22
10 U Geinberg 24 6 8 10 34 45 20
11 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 24 5 2 17 39 84 12
12 U Tarsdorf 24 3 4 17 19 71 10
13 SV Weng 24 3 2 19 34 94 8