1975/76
1975/76
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga
1 Austria Wien 36 21 10 5 77 29 52
2 Innsbruck 36 18 9 9 68 38 45
3 Rapid Wien 36 17 6 13 55 50 40
4 Salzburg 36 14 11 11 47 48 39
5 Admira 36 13 10 13 51 54 36
6 SK VÖEST Linz 36 13 9 14 44 44 35
7 LASK 36 10 11 15 46 55 31
8 Sturm Graz 36 11 8 17 38 51 30
9 GAK 36 9 11 16 39 60 29
10 Klagenfurt 36 6 11 19 30 66 28
Nationalliga
1 Vienna 30 19 8 3 59 33 46
2 Wr. Neustadt 30 16 7 7 52 23 39
3 Sportklub 30 13 12 5 53 31 38
4 Eisenstadt 30 15 7 8 40 28 37
5 Simmering 30 13 9(1) 7 48 31 35 (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
6 St. Veit 30 10 11 9 44 43 31
7 Dornbirn 30 10 9 11 33 43 29
8 Stockerau 30 10 8(1) 11 54 51 28 (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
9 Donawitz 30 11 5 14 43 55 27
10 SAK 14 30 10 6 14 43 49 26
11 Villach 30 8 9 13 32 42 25
12 Wolfsberger AC 30 9 7 14 28 42 25
13 Tulln 30 8 8 14 49 57 24
14 Rapid Lienz 30 7 10 13 31 43 24
15 Bludenz 30 7 8 15 38 53 22
16 Kapfenberg 30 8 6 16 25 48 22
1. Landesliga
1 SK Amateure Steyr 28 15 8 5 51 25 38 Ergebnisse
2 SK Vorwärts Steyr 28 16 6 6 50 26 38
3 WSC Hertha 28 14 5 9 50 32 33
4 SK Admira Linz 28 12 7 9 55 39 31
5 U Wels 28 11 9 8 50 34 31
6 ATSV Ranshofen 28 12 7 9 55 50 31
7 SV Grieskirchen 28 12 5 11 34 31 29
8 ASK St. Valentin 28 9 10 9 39 32 28
9 SK St. Magdalena 28 10 6 12 38 42 26
10 SV Traun 28 10 6 12 36 44 26
11 ATSV Leonding 28 7 9 12 29 52 23
12 ATSV Schärding 28 6 10 12 24 38 22
13 SV Antiesenhofen 28 8 6 14 42 64 22
14 SK Altheim 28 8 6 14 26 49 22
15 SK Donau Linz 28 6 8 14 28 49 20
2. Landesliga
1 SV Ried i.I. 30 23 5 2 81 26 51 Ergebnisse
2 SC Hörsching 30 16 6 8 75 58 38
3 SC Marchtrenk 30 13 9 8 48 38 35
4 SV Gallneukirchen 30 13 7 10 44 35 33
5 SV Braunau 30 12 9 9 55 50 33
6 SK Eintracht Wels 30 14 5 11 50 50 33
7 SC Schwanenstadt 30 11 9 10 41 40 31
8 SK Schärding 30 9 11(1) 9 35 38 29 (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
9 SK Enns 30 10 8(1) 11 46 43 28 (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
10 ATSV Lenzing 30 9 9 12 53 54 27
11 SV GW Micheldorf 30 9 8 13 41 40 26
12 UFC Eferding 30 11 4 15 46 57 26
13 TUS Kremsmünster 30 9 6 15 47 57 24
14 SV Urfahr 30 9 5 16 39 68 23
15 SV Steyregg 30 7 7 16 37 51 21
16 ATSV Ebensee 30 8 4 18 39 72 20
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SV Freistadt 26 15 8 3 55 33 38 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 15 6 5 65 38 36
3 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 13 8 5 51 33 34
4 U Edelweiß 26 11 9 6 49 30 31
5 SV Weyer 26 12 6 8 48 38 30
6 ATSV Mauthausen 26 12 4 10 48 43 28
7 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 10 5 11 51 55 25
8 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 11 3(1) 11 44 37 25 (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
9 DSG U Haid 26 9 6 11 39 48 24
10 SC Kronstorf 26 7 9 10 49 56 23
11 ATSV Kematen/Krems 26 7 6 13 36 49 20
12 ASV Haidershofen 26 7 4 15 35 61 18
13 ATSV Schwertberg 26 6 4(1) 15 33 55 16 (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
14 ATSV Neue Heimat 26 3 8 15 29 56 14
Bezirksliga Mitte
1 U Vöcklamarkt 26 16 5 5 70 29 37 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Sattledt 26 14 9 3 55 29 37
3 SV Gmunden 26 16 5 5 56 33 37
4 SV Vöcklabruck 26 16 3 7 82 40 35
5 SK RW Lambach 26 14 7 5 68 42 35
6 ATSV Attnang 26 15 3 8 56 36 33
7 U Mondsee 26 13 4 9 53 38 30
8 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 10 5 11 52 51 25
9 ATSV Timelkam 26 8 8 10 45 39 24
10 SV Bad Ischl 26 8 4 14 37 71 20
11 TSV Frankenburg 26 7 5 14 39 62 19
12 SK Kammer 26 3 6 17 36 81 12
13 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 3 5 18 31 67 11
14 SV Bad Goisern 26 3 3 20 19 81 9
Bezirksliga West
1 SC Gallspach 24 13 8 3 60 32 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Suben 24 13 4 7 57 37 30
3 U Neuhofen/Krems 24 12 6 6 45 34 30
4 U Haag a.H. 24 12 5 7 47 43 29
5 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 24 12 4 8 45 29 28
6 U Natternbach 24 12 3 9 61 43 27
7 SV Aschach/Donau 24 11 4 9 51 34 26
8 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 24 11 1 12 37 37 23
9 FC Münzkirchen 24 9 4 11 47 54 22
10 ATSV Mattighofen 24 9 3 12 42 56 21
11 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 24 5 7 12 23 56 17
12 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 24 6 4 14 37 59 16
13 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 24 3 3 18 24 62 9
1. Klasse Nord
1 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 12 9 1 45 20 33 Ergebnisse
2 SV Hellmonsödt 22 11 7 4 45 29 29
3 SPG Lasberg/St. Oswald/Fr. 22 10 8 4 57 37 28
4 U Königswiesen 22 8 11 3 44 35 27
5 U Mitterkirchen 22 10 4 8 53 37 24
6 DSG U Naarn 22 9 5 8 53 53 23
7 U Rohrbach 22 8 5 9 49 51 21
8 U Wartberg/Aist 22 7 5 10 38 44 19
9 U Schweinbach 22 7 5 10 34 43 19
10 U Bad Leonfelden 22 6 4 12 46 54 16
11 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 5 4 13 36 53 14
12 U Reichenthal 22 2 7 13 26 70 11
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 FC Andorf 22 14 6 2 45 15 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Riedau 22 13 4 5 57 28 30
3 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 12 5 5 43 33 29
4 SV Freinberg 22 11 6 5 41 33 28
5 U Esternberg 22 9 6 7 38 29 24
6 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 8 7 7 45 38 23
7 SV Waizenkirchen 22 8 6 8 39 33 22
8 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 7 7 8 42 40 21
9 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 9 1 12 33 41 19
10 U Raab 22 5 4 13 36 60 14
11 SV Lambrechten 22 5 2 15 34 66 12
12 SV Pram 22 2 4 16 21 58 8
1. Klasse Ost
1 SK Asten 22 16 2 4 77 35 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Sierning 22 12 8 2 43 20 32
3 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 13 5 4 46 21 31
4 USV Wolfern 22 14 3 5 45 28 31
5 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 10 5 7 32 27 25
6 SK Ernsthofen 22 5 11 6 28 30 21
7 SC St. Valentin 22 9 3 10 26 33 21
8 SV Garsten 22 7 4 11 37 42 18
9 U Wartberg/Krems 22 6 2 14 33 51 14
10 SV Molln 22 5 3 14 42 61 13
11 DSG U Pichling 22 5 2 15 31 53 12
12 SV Bad Hall 22 4 4 14 34 73 12
1. Klasse Mitte
1 SK Blaue Elf Linz 24 18 3 3 84 27 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Weißkirchen 24 18 3 3 55 25 39
3 ATSV Pasching 24 17 3 4 57 29 37
4 SV Pichl 24 13 4 7 63 40 30
5 U Ansfelden 24 13 2 9 53 45 28
6 U Feldkirchen/Donau 24 11 0 13 48 47 22
7 ESV Wels 24 9 3 12 60 66 21
8 U Thalheim 24 8 4 12 39 52 20
9 TSV Ottensheim 24 8 2 14 33 53 18
10 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 24 6 5 13 40 57 17
11 SV Alkoven 24 5 5 14 41 73 15
12 SV Wilhering 24 6 2 16 44 70 14
13 U Kleinmünchen 24 5 2 17 42 75 12
1. Klasse Süd
1 SK BW Stadl-Paura 26 19 3 4 86 18 41
2 U Steinerkirchen 26 15 8(1) 2 55 19 38 (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
3 TSV Timelkam 26 15 7 4 55 18 37
4 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 13 8 5 53 31 34
5 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 26 14 5 7 46 26 33
6 ATSV Kohlgrube 26 12 3(1) 10 67 43 27 (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
7 FC Gmunden 26 9 8 9 38 43 26
8 ATSV Vorchdorf 26 10 5 11 40 44 25
9 U Grünau 26 11 3 12 48 55 25
10 SV Ebensee 26 11 3 12 44 53 25
11 U Sipbachzell 26 6 5 15 38 62 17
12 ATSV Ampflwang 26 6 2 18 35 84 14
13 SV Roitham 26 3 5 18 34 86 11
14 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 26 2 5 19 21 78 9
1. Klasse Südwest
1 USC Attergau 20 14 2 4 62 22 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Ostermiething 20 11 4 5 50 40 26
3 U Neukirchen/E. 20 12 2 6 46 36 26
4 U Gurten 20 10 6 4 45 39 26
5 ATSV Schneegattern 20 10 5 5 46 32 25
6 U Burgkirchen 20 6 5 9 36 46 17
7 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 20 5 6 9 38 38 16
8 ATSV Laab 20 6 4 10 37 53 16
9 TSV Mauerkirchen 20 6 3 11 29 43 15
10 U St. Radegund 20 4 6 10 24 40 14
11 SV Uttendorf 20 2 5 13 28 52 9
2. Klasse Nord
1 SV Polizei Linz 22 17 2 3 62 20 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Hartkirchen 22 13 6 3 51 30 32
3 SV Gramastetten 22 13 2 7 50 38 28
4 U Vorderweißenbach 22 11 5 6 62 40 27
5 U Hansberg/St. Veit 22 11 5 6 40 38 27
6 U Kollerschlag 22 8 8 6 37 31 24
7 U Puchenau 22 10 3 9 41 46 23
8 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 7 5 10 46 53 19
9 U Klaffer 22 8 2 12 43 47 18
10 U Aigen 22 6 5 11 37 47 17
11 U Babenberg Linz 22 3 2 17 39 70 8
12 U Julbach 22 2 1 19 27 75 5
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 UFC Haibach/Donau 20 14 3 3 58 28 31 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 20 14 2 4 68 34 30
3 U Schardenberg 20 11 4 5 53 32 26
4 U Meggenhofen 20 10 4 6 37 37 24
5 U Wesenufer 20 8 4 8 38 40 20
6 U Enzenkirchen 20 8 3 9 59 61 19
7 U Kopfing 20 6 4 10 30 27 16
8 U Prambachkirchen 20 7 2 11 39 49 16
9 U Peuerbach 20 5 4 11 36 54 14
10 U Rottenbach 20 4 5 11 27 61 13
11 DSG U Sigharting 20 2 7 11 20 42 11
2. Klasse Ost
1 ATSV Katsdorf 22 15 3 4 56 26 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Baumgartenberg 22 15 2 5 61 32 32
3 U Münzbach 22 11 6 5 64 45 28
4 U Niederneukirchen 22 8 7 7 55 43 23
5 DSG U Gutau 22 9 5 8 55 53 23
6 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 22 10 3 9 54 52 23
7 U St. Florian 22 10 2 10 48 41 22
8 U Ried/Riedmark 22 8 6 8 58 59 22
9 ATSV Oedt/Traun 22 9 3 10 42 30 21
10 HSV Enns 22 8 5 9 47 51 21
11 U Katsdorf 22 4 4 14 30 55 12
12 U Pregarten 22 1 2 19 24 107 4
2. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Chemie Linz 20 16 1(1) 2 54 17 33 (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
2 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 20 9 6 5 32 21 24 Ergebnisse
3 DSG U Großraming 20 11 1(1) 7 42 34 23 (1)=0:0 ohne Punkte
4 SV Reichraming 20 8 6 6 35 42 22
5 SV Windischgarsten 20 8 5 7 32 34 21
6 U Steinhaus 20 6 7 7 43 41 19
7 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 20 6 7 7 26 31 19
8 USV St. Ulrich 20 8 2 10 42 44 18
9 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 20 7 3 10 31 38 17
10 U Buchkirchen 20 6 4 10 28 40 16
11 ATSV Stein 20 2 2 16 19 42 6
2. Klasse Süd
1 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 26 18 1 7 84 48 37 Ergebnisse
2 SC Offenhausen 26 16 4 6 84 34 36
3 U Neukirchen/V. 26 13 9 4 53 35 35
4 U Gschwandt 26 15 3 8 53 34 33
5 SV Puchheim 26 11 6 9 48 57 28
6 SV Edt 26 9 8 9 56 55 26
7 U Regau 26 11 4 11 60 71 26
8 U Gunskirchen 26 11 3 12 77 60 25
9 U Pettenbach 26 9 7 10 56 53 25
10 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 8 7 11 58 71 23
11 ATSV Vöcklabruck 26 8 5 13 46 56 21
12 FW SV Attersee 26 9 2 15 55 67 20
13 ATSV Seewalchen 26 9 2 15 43 70 20
14 ATSV Holzleithen 26 2 5 19 28 90 9
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 15 1 6 52 30 31 Ergebnisse
2 SV Neuhofen i.I. 22 13 4 5 69 35 30
3 SV Hohenzell 22 11 8 3 59 30 30
4 SV Eberschwang 22 12 4 6 43 31 28
5 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 9 7 6 40 29 25
6 SV Friedburg 22 9 4 9 30 33 22
7 SV Munderfing 22 8 4 10 36 54 20
8 SV Schalchen 22 9 2 11 37 48 20
9 SV Waldzell 22 7 4 11 34 38 18
10 SV Mining 22 5 6 11 28 35 16
11 U Geretsberg 22 6 4 12 45 55 16
12 U Jeging 22 2 4 16 32 87 8
3. Klasse Nord
1 SK Kleinzell 26 18 3 5 104 41 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Altenfelden 26 15 5 6 86 42 35
3 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 26 14 5 7 72 45 33
4 U St. Oswald/Haslach 26 13 7 6 52 50 33
5 U Niederwaldkirchen 26 13 5 8 48 36 31
6 U Lembach 26 12 7 7 53 56 31
7 DSG U Sarleinsbach 26 11 8 7 56 47 30
8 U Wimberg 26 11 3 12 59 65 25
9 SV Haslach 26 11 1 14 47 63 23
10 U Oepping 26 11 0 15 57 76 22
11 U Hofkirchen i.M. 26 9 2 15 36 58 20
12 U Ulrichsberg 26 6 5 15 48 61 17
13 U Peilstein 26 6 2 18 45 75 14
14 U Neustift 26 3 5 18 32 80 11
3. Klasse Nordwest
1 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 17 2 3 61 34 36 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Agatha 22 16 1 5 62 33 33
3 U Taiskirchen 22 13 3 6 68 35 29
4 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 9 5 8 64 47 23
5 U Rainbach i.I. 22 10 3 9 56 45 23
6 U Diersbach 22 10 2 10 51 61 22
7 U Stroheim 22 9 2 11 54 54 20
8 U St. Roman 22 9 2 11 56 60 20
9 U Engelhartszell 22 6 7 9 48 47 19
10 U St. Aegidi 22 7 4 11 56 70 18
11 U St. Willibald 22 8 2 12 51 68 18
12 U Dorf/Pram 22 1 1 20 16 89 3
3. Klasse Nordost
1 U Leopoldschlag 26 20 4 2 108 49 44 Ergebnisse
2 U Unterweißenbach 26 19 5 2 101 33 43
3 U Neumarkt i.M. 26 16 4 6 100 53 36
4 DSG U Perg 26 15 3 8 61 30 33
5 U Windhaag/Fr. 26 14 3 9 70 57 31
6 U Unterweitersdorf 26 13 4 9 68 57 30
7 U Zell/Zellhof 26 9 8 9 63 61 26
8 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 26 10 5 11 56 65 25
9 ATSV Perg 26 9 5 12 56 80 23
10 SV Sandl 26 10 2 14 67 69 22
11 U Arbing 26 7 5 14 45 86 19
12 U Kefermarkt 26 7 4 15 41 68 18
13 ASKÖ Pregarten 26 3 2 21 28 96 8
14 ASV Hagenberg 26 1 4 21 21 81 6
3. Klasse Ost
1 SV Steyrling 24 20 2 2 93 18 42 Ergebnisse
2 U Steyr 24 19 0 5 99 32 38
3 U Schlierbach 24 17 1 6 89 42 35
4 U Adlwang 24 14 2 8 58 39 30
5 ASKÖ Aschach/Steyr 24 14 1 9 69 51 29
6 ESV Ennstal 24 9 7 8 53 42 25
7 FC Ternberg 24 10 4 10 59 49 24
8 U Schiedlberg 24 10 3 11 62 50 23
9 SV Losenstein 24 9 2 13 68 52 20
10 ASV Kleinreifling 24 8 2 14 49 39 18
11 U Rohr 24 7 4 13 46 81 18
12 U Maria Neustift 24 4 2 18 36 76 10
13 U Aschach/Steyr 24 0 0 24 11 221 0
3. Klasse Mitte
1 U Leonding 22 18 2 2 85 24 38 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 22 14 3 5 54 42 31
3 U Mühlbach 22 12 4 6 75 34 28
4 U St. Marien 22 12 3 7 53 45 27
5 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 22 11 4 7 71 53 26
6 U Allhaming 22 12 1 9 61 62 25
7 U Pucking 22 9 5 8 62 42 23
8 SV Krenglbach 22 9 1 12 45 64 19
9 U St. Martin/Tr. 22 8 2 12 45 57 18
10 SV Wallern 22 5 1 16 36 73 11
11 U Eggendorf 22 3 4 15 49 67 10
12 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 22 3 2 17 40 113 8
3. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 DSG U Altenberg 24 21 3 0 87 26 45 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Langenstein 24 18 3 3 90 36 39
3 DSG U Walding 24 16 4 4 86 35 36
4 U Goldwörth 24 11 4 9 49 49 26
5 ATSV Rottenegg 24 12 1 11 67 62 25
6 ATSV Luftenberg 24 11 2 11 61 56 24
7 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 24 9 5 10 61 54 23
8 U Oberneukirchen 24 8 7 9 59 59 23
9 U Alberndorf 24 8 5 11 50 68 21
10 SV Lichtenberg 24 8 2 14 43 63 18
11 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 24 5 6 13 65 68 16
12 U Schenkenfelden 24 5 3 16 36 82 13
13 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 24 0 3 21 20 116 3
3. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 U Zell/Pettenfirst 20 14 3 3 79 27 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Weibern 20 13 2 5 70 31 28
3 U Bruckmühl 20 12 3 5 66 37 27
4 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 20 12 0 8 72 46 24
5 U Gaspoltshofen 20 10 3 7 71 53 23
6 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 20 11 1 8 63 58 23
7 ATSV Thomasroith 20 10 1 9 57 45 21
8 SV Kematen am Innbach 20 9 1 10 67 60 19
9 ATSV Zipf 20 5 1 14 29 65 11
10 U Geboltskirchen 20 4 1 15 32 85 9
11 U Puchkirchen 20 2 0 18 20 119 4
3. Klasse West
1 U Reichersberg 26 15 5 6 71 43 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Ried i.I. 26 15 2 9 78 49 32
3 USV Pattigham-Pramet 26 14 4 8 66 58 32
4 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 26 14 3 9 73 61 31
5 TSV Obernberg 26 13 5 8 80 54 31
6 U Mehrnbach 26 14 1 11 68 62 29
7 U Lohnsburg 26 12 3 11 59 54 27
8 SV Schildorn 26 11 4 11 54 47 26
9 TSV Ort i.I. 26 11 4 11 60 60 26
10 UFC Riegerting 26 12 2 12 68 73 26
11 U Senftenbach 26 7 5 14 60 76 19
12 U Eggerding 26 8 2 16 60 74 18
13 TSV Utzenaich 26 7 3 16 46 82 17
14 UFC Mettmach 26 5 5 16 44 94 15
3. Klasse Süd
1 SC Traunkirchen 22 13 7 2 61 20 33 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Pinsdorf 22 15 3 4 67 39 33
3 SV Weyregg 22 13 2 7 67 46 28
4 FC Altmünster 22 10 6 6 63 45 26
5 U Eberstalzell 22 10 4 8 66 60 24
6 ATSV Rüstorf 22 9 4 9 59 51 22
7 U Gampern 22 9 3 10 55 70 21
8 ATSV Ohlsdorf 22 6 7 9 51 55 19
9 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 7 5 10 49 66 19
10 SV Aurach 22 6 5 11 42 55 17
11 ATSV Hallstatt 22 5 3 14 39 64 13
12 SV Unterach 22 2 5 15 38 86 9
3. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Lochen 26 19 3 4 87 25 41 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Johann am Walde 26 14 7 5 84 47 35
3 U Feldkirchen/M. 26 14 5 7 58 42 33
4 USV Perwang 26 14 4 8 80 43 32
5 SV Weng 26 15 2 9 82 60 32
6 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 26 13 4 9 77 43 30
7 U Tarsdorf 26 13 4 9 69 63 30
8 SV Pfaffstätt 26 12 5 9 80 51 29
9 U Treubach-Roßbach 26 12 5 9 64 48 29
10 U Polling 26 11 4 11 52 52 26
11 U Geinberg 26 6 3 12 40 53 20
12 U Hochburg-Ach 26 5 5 16 38 72 15
13 U St. Peter am Hart 26 3 2 21 27 128 8
14 U Gilgenberg 26 2 0 24 11 122 4