1976/77
1976/77
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 Wacker Innsbruck 36 21 11 4 51 22 53
2 Rapid Wien 36 18 11 7 72 39 47
3 Austria-WAC 36 19 7 10 72 44 45
4 LASK 36 12 11 13 47 48 35
5 SK VÖEST Linz 36 10 14 12 46 47 34
6 Admira-Wacker 36 11 12 13 43 52 34
7 Vienna 36 9 13 14 34 40 31
8 GAK 36 9 12 15 34 62 30
9 Sturm Durisol 36 9 10 17 40 55 28
10 Austria Salzburg 36 9 5 22 34 64 23
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 Wiener Sportklub 30 18 9 3 53 23 45
2 Alpine Donawitz 30 20 4 6 68 31 44
3 Wiener Neustadt 30 14 11 5 49 30 39
4 Austria Klagenfurt 30 13 10 7 51 41 36
5 FC Dornbirn 30 11 13 6 35 36 35
6 SC Simmering 30 11 10 9 51 33 32
7 SC Eisenstadt 30 10 10 10 40 43 30
8 SV St. Veit 30 9 10 11 41 48 28
9 SW Bregenz 30 11 6 13 32 43 28
10 Amateure St. Veit 30 9 9 12 31 38 27
11 Stockerau 30 9 8 13 38 41 26
12 Villacher SV 30 6 13 11 34 44 25
13 Tulln 30 7 11 12 34 49 25
14 Wolfsberger AC 30 9 6 15 40 51 24
15 Kremser SC 30 6 7 17 30 45 19
16 SAK 14 30 6 5 19 25 56 17
Landesliga
1 U Wels 26 19 5 2 58 20 43 Ergebnisse
2 SV Traun 26 15 6 5 43 27 36
3 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 12 10 4 41 20 34
4 SV Ried i.I. 26 13 7 6 38 20 33
5 WSC Hertha 26 13 6 7 41 27 32
6 SV Grieskirchen 26 9 8 9 25 24 26
7 ATSV Ranshofen 26 8 7 11 43 48 23
8 SK Amateure Steyr 26 5 12 9 21 25 22
9 ASK St. Valentin 26 8 6 12 25 37 22
10 SK St. Magdalena 26 8 5 13 36 43 21
11 ATSV Leonding 26 8 5 13 26 42 21
12 SK Admira Linz 26 6 6 14 36 51 18
13 ATSV Schärding 26 6 6 14 20 37 18
14 SV Antiesenhofen 26 4 7 15 27 59 15
Unterliga Ost
1 SK Donau Linz 26 17 8 1 78 21 42 Ergebnisse
2 SC Hörsching 26 13 6 7 55 39 32
3 SV GW Micheldorf 26 10 10 6 45 27 30
4 ATSV Sattledt 26 10 8 8 41 31 28
5 SK Enns 26 11 4 11 31 39 26
6 TUS Kremsmünster 26 10 6 10 36 53 26
7 SV Steyregg 26 10 5 11 43 43 25
8 SV Gallneukirchen 26 11 3 12 37 39 25
9 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 9 7 10 38 52 25
10 SV Freistadt 26 9 6 11 46 50 24
11 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 8 7 11 38 47 23
12 SC Marchtrenk 26 6 9 11 36 43 21
13 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 7 6 13 30 62 20
14 SV Urfahr 26 7 3 16 51 59 17
Unterliga West
1 U Vöcklamarkt 26 16 6 4 58 32 38 Ergebnisse
2 SK Altheim 26 13 11 2 44 24 37
3 SK Schärding 26 13 9 4 56 35 35
4 SV Gmunden 26 15 3 8 66 32 33
5 UFC Eferding 26 9 8 9 44 37 26
6 SC Gallspach 26 10 5 11 54 57 25
7 U Suben 26 9 7 10 41 50 25
8 ATSV Ebensee 26 8 9 9 37 51 25
9 SV Braunau 26 8 8 10 33 39 24
10 SC Schwanenstadt 26 10 3 13 45 53 23
11 SV Vöcklabruck 26 9 4 13 47 60 22
12 SK Eintracht Wels 26 8 4 14 36 53 20
13 U Haag a.H. 26 8 3 15 35 55 19
14 ATSV Lenzing 26 4 4 18 42 60 12
Bezirksklasse Nord
1 SK Blaue Elf Linz 26 13 11 2 58 28 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Hellmonsödt 26 14 5 7 59 33 33
3 TSV St. Georgen/G. 26 12 8 6 61 29 32
4 ATSV Pasching 26 9 12 5 53 33 30
5 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 10 7 9 47 43 27
6 ATSV Schwertberg 26 10 7 9 52 51 27
7 U Edelweiß 26 10 6 10 44 42 26
8 SV Aschach/Donau 26 8 10 8 38 43 26
9 SPG Lasberg/St. Oswald/Fr. 26 7 10 9 39 52 24
10 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 26 8 6 12 45 60 22
11 ATSV Mauthausen 26 6 10 10 37 53 22
12 ATSV Neue Heimat 26 8 6 12 42 60 22
13 U Königswiesen 26 5 8 13 32 55 18
14 SK Asten 26 7 4 15 33 58 18
Bezirksklasse Ost
1 SV Sierning 26 13 10 3 50 33 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Steinerkirchen 26 16 3 7 69 41 35
3 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 26 15 4 7 44 31 34
4 U Weißkirchen 26 13 6 7 44 33 32
5 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 26 13 3 10 57 54 29
6 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 8 11 7 41 46 27
7 SV Weyer 26 10 5 11 54 45 25
8 USV Wolfern 26 9 7 10 41 40 25
9 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 9 6 11 48 43 24
10 DSG U Haid 26 6 12 8 39 39 24
11 SC Kronstorf 26 7 9 10 36 47 23
12 ATSV Kematen/Krems 26 5 11 10 29 43 21
13 U Ansfelden 26 5 6 15 32 62 16
14 ASV Haidershofen 26 3 7 16 37 64 13
Bezirksklasse Süd
1 SK BW Stadl-Paura 26 18 3 5 62 38 39 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 16 4 6 67 29 36
3 ATSV Timelkam 26 15 6 5 67 32 36
4 TSV Frankenburg 26 13 6 7 65 38 32
5 TSV Timelkam 26 10 10 6 33 33 30
6 U Mondsee 26 10 8 8 49 42 28
7 USC Attergau 26 9 7 10 42 32 25
8 SK RW Lambach 26 10 4 12 42 50 24
9 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 8 7 11 38 40 23
10 SK Kammer 26 7 8 11 38 49 22
11 ATSV Attnang 26 8 4 14 46 66 20
12 SV Bad Goisern 26 6 5 15 38 57 17
13 SV Bad Ischl 26 5 7 14 26 65 17
14 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 4 7 15 31 73 15
Bezirksklasse West
1 SV Pichl 26 17 3 6 99 44 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Natternbach 26 12 8 6 58 38 32
3 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 26 12 8 6 40 30 32
4 FC Münzkirchen 26 12 6 8 44 35 30
5 U Ostermiething 26 10 9 7 54 52 29
6 U Gurten 26 11 6 9 32 42 28
7 FC Andorf 26 11 5 10 53 43 27
8 SV Riedau 26 9 9 8 34 35 27
9 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 11 4 11 50 50 26
10 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 26 10 3 13 39 63 23
11 U Neukirchen/E. 26 8 6 12 46 47 22
12 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 26 6 6 14 39 59 18
13 ATSV Mattighofen 26 6 6 14 32 54 18
14 SV Freinberg 26 5 5 16 34 62 15
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Vorderweißenbach 22 15 3 4 73 31 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Rohrbach 22 12 6 4 43 24 30
3 TSV Ottensheim 22 10 8 4 38 32 28
4 U Reichenthal 22 11 3 8 39 36 25
5 U Hartkirchen 22 11 2 9 45 35 24
6 U Bad Leonfelden 22 9 6 7 49 40 24
7 U Hansberg/St. Veit 22 9 5 8 41 35 23
8 U Kollerschlag 22 5 8 9 37 44 18
9 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 6 5 11 36 54 17
10 U Puchenau 22 6 3 13 36 66 15
11 SV Gramastetten 22 6 2 14 39 61 14
12 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 5 3 14 47 65 13
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 22 13 5 4 48 31 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Esternberg 22 13 2 7 62 41 28
3 U Raab 22 11 6 5 50 28 28
4 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 11 3 8 61 49 25
5 U Enzenkirchen 22 11 2 9 60 58 24
6 SV Waizenkirchen 22 9 5 8 40 43 23
7 U Schardenberg 22 9 3 10 57 52 21
8 U Kopfing 22 6 7 9 39 37 19
9 U Wesenufer 22 7 4 11 42 55 18
10 UFC Haibach/Donau 22 7 2 13 39 56 16
11 U Prambachkirchen 22 6 4 12 42 68 16
12 SV Lambrechten 22 5 5 12 51 73 15
1. Klasse Nordost
1 ATSV Katsdorf 22 15 3 4 62 25 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Schweinbach 22 12 8 2 51 22 32
3 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 12 3 7 57 43 27
4 U Wartberg/Aist 22 9 8 5 46 31 26
5 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 22 9 6 7 39 33 24
6 U Baumgartenberg 22 9 5 8 56 52 23
7 U Münzbach 22 8 6 8 53 54 22
8 DSG U Naarn 22 6 6 10 45 44 18
9 U Mitterkirchen 22 6 6 10 28 43 18
10 SC St. Valentin 22 6 5 11 35 48 17
11 U Ried/Riedmark 22 5 6 11 38 68 16
12 DSG U Gutau 22 2 4 16 22 69 8
1. Klasse Ost
1 SV Garsten 22 15 4 3 69 27 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Sipbachzell 22 13 5 4 53 29 31
3 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 11 7 4 39 28 29
4 SK Ernsthofen 22 10 5 7 42 35 25
5 SV Windischgarsten 22 9 5 8 44 39 23
6 USV St. Ulrich 22 7 8 7 41 40 22
7 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 8 5 9 36 37 21
8 DSG U Großraming 22 6 7 9 42 53 19
9 U Wartberg/Krems 22 6 4 12 45 54 16
10 SV Bad Hall 22 6 4 12 41 59 16
11 SV Reichraming 22 5 5 12 34 53 15
12 SV Molln 22 4 5 13 38 70 13
1. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Chemie Linz 22 21 1 0 92 11 43 Ergebnisse
2 SV Polizei Linz 22 10 8 4 42 30 28
3 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 9 8 5 34 29 26
4 U Kleinmünchen 22 11 3 8 47 48 25
5 DSG U Pichling 22 10 2 10 40 39 22
6 U Niederneukirchen 22 8 6 8 49 54 22
7 U St. Florian 22 8 5 9 52 43 21
8 U Thalheim 22 8 3 11 51 48 19
9 SV Wilhering 22 7 5 10 47 53 19
10 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 5 6 11 33 54 16
11 SV Alkoven 22 5 2 15 33 68 12
12 ESV Wels 22 4 3 15 30 73 11
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 SC Offenhausen 22 14 7 1 58 27 35 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 22 11 8 3 46 30 30
3 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 22 14 2 6 55 42 30
4 SV Hohenzell 22 11 4 7 51 39 26
5 SV Neuhofen i.I. 22 9 4 9 45 40 22
6 U Neukirchen/V. 22 8 5 9 37 36 21
7 ATSV Kohlgrube 22 8 4 10 48 44 20
8 U Meggenhofen 22 8 4 10 43 47 20
9 SV Pram 22 6 4 12 38 56 16
10 ATSV Ampflwang 22 6 4 12 36 57 16
11 SV Eberschwang 22 6 3 13 33 64 15
12 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 4 5 13 35 43 13
1. Klasse Süd
1 U Steinhaus 22 13 6 3 72 32 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Gunskirchen 22 14 3 5 58 27 31
3 SV Ebensee 22 12 4 6 60 39 28
4 SV Roitham 22 11 3 8 57 47 25
5 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 22 10 4 8 57 51 24
6 U Grünau 22 9 5 8 44 45 23
7 U Gschwandt 22 8 6 8 41 50 22
8 ATSV Vorchdorf 22 8 5 9 42 42 21
9 U Regau 22 4 11 7 41 51 19
10 SV Puchheim 22 6 3 13 29 66 15
11 SV Edt 22 6 2 14 48 64 14
12 FC Gmunden 22 3 4 15 28 63 10
1. Klasse Südwest
1 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 17 1 4 65 24 35 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Laab 22 14 2 6 69 38 30
3 SV Friedburg 22 10 7 5 39 31 27
4 U Burgkirchen 22 11 4 7 48 38 26
5 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 12 2 8 55 48 26
6 ATSV Schneegattern 22 11 0 11 53 44 22
7 SV Uttendorf 22 9 3 10 39 44 21
8 U St. Radegund 22 7 7 8 33 31 21
9 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 7 3 12 44 64 17
10 SV Munderfing 22 7 3 12 33 60 17
11 SV Schalchen 22 5 5 12 34 48 15
12 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 2 3 17 28 70 7
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Neufelden 22 17 2 3 100 45 36 Ergebnisse
2 SK Kleinzell 22 15 3 4 87 32 33
3 DSG U Walding 22 14 5 3 70 34 33
4 U Altenfelden 22 13 5 4 93 38 31
5 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 12 4 6 65 46 28
6 SV Lichtenberg 22 9 4 9 64 64 22
7 U Wimberg 22 10 2 10 51 54 22
8 U Oberneukirchen 22 7 3 12 49 66 17
9 U Goldwörth 22 4 7 11 50 61 15
10 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 5 1 16 36 81 11
11 ATSV Rottenegg 22 4 2 16 46 97 10
12 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 3 0 19 21 114 6
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Klaffer 24 19 3 2 81 27 41
2 DSG U Sarleinsbach 24 17 2 5 67 35 36
3 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 24 13 4 7 70 43 30
4 U Julbach 24 11 6 7 58 48 28
5 U Aigen 24 12 3 9 49 29 27
6 U Oepping 24 11 5 8 54 52 27
7 U Lembach 24 9 7 8 46 42 25
8 U St. Oswald/Haslach 24 11 3 10 43 45 25
9 SV Haslach 24 11 3 10 60 66 25
10 U Peilstein 24 5 5 14 42 60 15
11 U Ulrichsberg 24 5 3 16 27 65 13
12 U Hofkirchen i.M. 24 5 2 17 28 68 12
13 U Neustift 24 2 4 18 23 68 8
2. Klasse Nordost
1 DSG U Perg 22 17 2 3 82 20 36 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Langenstein 22 15 3 4 66 23 33
3 U Unterweitersdorf 22 13 6 3 73 32 32
4 U Pregarten 22 14 4 4 62 29 32
5 U Zell/Zellhof 22 9 6 7 55 38 24
6 U Arbing 22 11 2 9 54 47 24
7 U Katsdorf 22 9 4 9 46 51 22
8 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 22 8 5 9 44 45 21
9 ATSV Luftenberg 22 6 2 14 38 64 14
10 ASKÖ Pregarten 22 5 2 15 37 100 12
11 ASV Hagenberg 22 4 0 18 20 71 8
12 ASKÖ Perg 22 2 2 18 23 80 6
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 U Leopoldschlag 20 17 3 0 86 22 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Neumarkt i.M. 20 13 3 4 61 40 29
3 DSG U Altenberg 20 12 3 5 57 35 27
4 U Unterweißenbach 20 9 7 4 61 38 25
5 U Windhaag/Fr. 20 8 4 8 53 42 20
6 U Alberndorf 20 9 2 9 41 44 20
7 SV Sandl 20 8 2 10 39 37 18
8 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 20 8 2 10 45 50 18
9 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 20 7 3 10 46 54 17
10 U Schenkenfelden 20 2 2 16 20 76 6
11 U Kefermarkt 20 1 1 18 12 83 3
2. Klasse Ost
1 SV Losenstein 18 11 5 2 40 20 27 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Stein 18 11 3 4 46 25 25
3 ESV Ennstal 18 8 4 6 36 26 20
4 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 18 6 7 5 37 36 19
5 U Steyr 18 7 4 7 30 27 18
6 U Maria Neustift 18 5 7 6 26 30 17
7 ASV Kleinreifling 18 6 4 8 33 30 16
8 FC Ternberg 18 6 2 10 22 40 14
9 ASKÖ Aschach/Steyr 18 3 6 9 33 49 12
10 U Aschach/Steyr 18 4 4 10 22 42 12
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Weibern 22 18 0 4 107 29 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Gaspoltshofen 22 14 3 5 86 50 31
3 U Buchkirchen 22 13 3 6 56 32 29
4 SV Krenglbach 22 13 3 6 60 41 29
5 SV Wallern 22 11 5 6 51 41 27
6 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 9 4 9 62 62 22
7 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 10 2 10 54 63 22
8 U Rottenbach 22 8 1 13 38 64 17
9 U Stroheim 22 7 2 13 45 74 16
10 U Geboltskirchen 22 6 3 13 37 62 15
11 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 6 2 14 43 76 14
12 U Michaelnbach 22 3 0 19 29 74 6
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 U St. Marien 20 14 1 5 51 29 29 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Oedt/Traun 20 11 6 3 35 19 28
3 U Mühlbach 20 11 4 5 53 34 26
4 U Leonding 20 9 6 5 46 30 24
5 U Pucking 20 10 3 7 39 32 23
6 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 20 6 7 7 42 35 19
7 HSV Enns 20 7 4 9 38 53 18
8 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 20 5 6 9 32 32 16
9 U Babenberg Linz 20 6 2 12 30 47 14
10 U St. Martin/Tr. 20 5 2 13 27 64 12
11 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 20 3 5 12 28 46 11
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Pettenbach 18 14 1 3 58 28 29 Ergebnisse
2 U Ried im Traunkreis 18 11 3 4 43 31 25
3 U Eberstalzell 18 10 3 5 55 35 23
4 U Schiedlberg 18 10 2 6 47 31 22
5 SV Steyrling 18 7 6 5 43 32 20
6 U Adlwang 18 6 4 8 45 45 16
7 U Eggendorf 18 6 3 9 38 52 15
8 U Schlierbach 18 5 4 9 39 47 14
9 U Allhaming 18 2 5 11 25 56 9
10 U Rohr 18 1 5 12 24 60 7
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 ATSV Stadl-Paura 22 20 2 0 128 21 42 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Holzleithen 22 15 1 6 80 35 31
3 U Bruckmühl 22 13 5 4 80 43 31
4 U Zell/Pettenfirst 22 14 2 6 76 47 30
5 ATSV Vöcklabruck 22 12 3 7 62 43 27
6 ATSV Thomasroith 22 12 0 10 57 56 24
7 U Gampern 22 10 2 10 84 74 22
8 ATSV Rüstorf 22 7 3 12 50 56 17
9 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 22 8 0 14 67 60 16
10 ATSV Zipf 22 6 2 14 47 76 14
11 U Puchkirchen 22 4 2 16 42 92 10
12 ASV Niederthalheim 22 0 0 22 12 182 0
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 TSV Obernberg 22 16 3 3 74 39 35 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Ort i.I. 22 14 4 4 65 28 32
3 U Taiskirchen 22 14 1 7 66 31 29
4 SV Schildorn 22 13 1 8 58 49 27
5 U Mehrnbach 22 9 6 7 47 38 24
6 U Reichersberg 22 10 2 10 49 52 22
7 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 9 4 9 40 49 22
8 UFC Peterskirchen-Andrichsfurt 22 8 4 10 71 59 20
9 U Eggerding 22 8 3 11 50 55 19
10 U Ried i.I. 22 4 6 12 39 86 14
11 U Senftenbach 22 4 3 15 44 70 11
12 TSV Utzenaich 22 2 5 15 34 81 9
2. Klasse West
1 SV Waldzell 18 13 2 3 53 19 28 Ergebnisse
2 U Lohnsburg 18 11 4 3 57 21 26
3 U Treubach-Roßbach 18 11 1 6 47 36 23
4 SV Weng 18 9 5 4 58 55 23
5 SV Mining 18 8 6 4 46 34 22
6 U Polling 18 8 5 5 58 44 21
7 UFC Riegerting 18 5 5 8 46 50 15
8 U Geinberg 18 4 2 12 25 50 10
9 UFC Mettmach 18 2 4 12 30 65 8
10 U St. Peter am Hart 18 0 4 14 24 70 4
2. Klasse West Mitte
1 U St. Agatha 20 15 2 3 62 21 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Rainbach i.I. 20 13 2 5 51 38 28
3 U Peuerbach 20 9 6 5 46 32 24
4 U St. Roman 20 10 2 8 51 34 22
5 U Engelhartszell 20 10 2 8 37 36 22
6 U Diersbach 20 9 4 7 42 43 22
7 DSG U Sigharting 20 8 3 9 60 47 19
8 U St. Willibald 20 8 3 9 56 59 19
9 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 20 8 2 10 46 53 18
10 U St. Aegidi 20 2 6 12 36 61 10
11 U Dorf/Pram 20 1 2 17 21 84 4
2. Klasse Süd
1 SC Traunkirchen 18 12 4 2 49 19 28 Ergebnisse
2 SV Weyregg 18 12 1 5 60 44 25
3 ATSV Pinsdorf 18 11 2 5 54 21 24
4 FC Altmünster 18 10 3 5 53 29 23
5 ATSV Seewalchen 18 8 3 7 34 34 19
6 ATSV Hallstatt 18 5 5 8 33 45 15
7 SV Aurach 18 6 3 9 32 44 15
8 ATSV Ohlsdorf 18 4 4 10 33 53 12
9 FW SV Attersee 18 3 5 10 34 46 11
10 SV Unterach 18 3 2 13 19 66 8
2. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Lochen 22 16 3 3 74 32 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Pfaffstätt 22 14 4 4 72 34 32
3 U Geretsberg 22 13 5 4 55 35 31
4 U Jeging 22 13 4 5 86 53 30
5 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 11 1 10 60 53 23
6 USV Perwang 22 9 4 9 52 38 22
7 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 9 4 9 42 37 22
8 U St. Johann am Walde 22 7 5 10 41 56 19
9 U Gilgenberg 22 6 4 12 33 49 16
10 U Hochburg-Ach 22 6 4 12 32 54 16
11 U Tarsdorf 22 6 4 12 41 72 16
12 U Handenberg 22 0 2 20 27 102 2