1977/78
1977/78
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 Austria 36 23 10 3 77 34 56
2 Rapid 36 16 10 10 76 43 42
3 Innsbruck 36 15 9 12 49 34 39
4 Sturm 36 13 12 11 51 54 38
5 SK VÖEST Linz 36 10 13 13 45 49 33
6 GAK 36 10 13 13 44 49 33
7 Vienna 36 12 8 16 34 54 32
8 Sportklub 36 8 15 13 47 61 31
9 Admira 36 8 12 16 45 67 28
10 LASK 36 9 10 17 35 58 28
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 Austria Salzburg 30 20 7 3 59 15 47
2 Donawitz 30 16 5 9 60 36 37
3 SV St. Veit 30 13 11 6 39 22 37
4 Simmering 30 16 4 10 50 38 36
5 Austria Klagenfurt 30 14 7 9 50 33 35
6 Villacher SV 30 13 8 9 31 31 34
7 Kapfenberg 30 12 9 9 39 29 33
8 Dornbirn 30 11 8 11 33 27 30
9 Wiener Neustadt 30 10 9 11 40 43 29
10 Eisenstadt 30 11 6 13 35 39 28
11 Bregenz 30 9 10 11 34 40 28
12 Kittsee 30 9 10 11 36 46 28
13 Amateure St. Veit 30 11 4 15 41 48 26
14 Tulln 30 5 9 16 22 45 19
15 ASK Salzburg 30 7 3 20 40 86 17
16 Stockerau 30 5 6 19 21 52 16
1. Landesliga
1 U Wels 26 20 5 1 84 28 45 Ergebnisse
2 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 15 9 2 47 14 39
3 SK St. Magdalena 26 14 6 6 58 32 34
4 SV Traun 26 13 5 8 55 25 31
5 SV Ried i.I. 26 10 7 9 36 33 27
6 WSC Hertha 26 11 5 10 39 38 27
7 SK Amateure Steyr 26 10 6 10 32 40 26
8 SK Donau Linz 26 10 5 11 44 44 25
9 ATSV Leonding 26 8 8 10 31 40 24
10 U Vöcklamarkt 26 7 7 12 34 48 21
11 ATSV Ranshofen 26 5 9 12 35 50 19
12 ASK St. Valentin 26 5 7 14 26 50 17
13 SV Grieskirchen 26 7 2 17 23 55 16
14 SK Admira Linz 26 5 3 18 26 73 13
2. Landesliga Ost
1 SK Blaue Elf Linz 26 14 8 4 48 32 36 Ergebnisse
2 SC Hörsching 26 14 7 5 48 31 35
3 SV GW Micheldorf 26 13 6 7 37 30 32
4 SV Sierning 26 11 9 6 38 28 31
5 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 10 7 9 35 28 27
6 SK Enns 26 10 6 10 45 37 26
7 SC Marchtrenk 26 9 8 9 39 36 26
8 SV Gallneukirchen 26 11 4 11 42 40 26
9 SV Freistadt 26 8 8 10 43 47 24
10 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 10 2 14 37 50 22
11 ATSV Sattledt 26 9 3 14 39 45 21
12 TUS Kremsmünster 26 7 6 13 15 27 20
13 SV Steyregg 26 7 6 13 24 37 20
14 UFC Eferding 26 6 6 14 29 51 18
2. Landesliga West
1 SK Altheim 26 20 2 4 62 30 42 Ergebnisse
2 SV Gmunden 26 18 4 4 67 19 40
3 SK Schärding 26 12 6 8 34 34 30
4 SV Antiesenhofen 26 11 6 9 47 38 28
5 SK BW Stadl-Paura 26 11 6 9 38 38 28
6 ATSV Schärding 26 9 8 9 27 30 26
7 SV Braunau 26 8 9 9 52 49 25
8 ATSV Ebensee 26 9 5 12 43 47 23
9 SK EintrachtWels 26 8 7 11 40 51 23
10 SC Gallspach 26 8 7 11 37 56 23
11 SC Schwanenstadt 26 7 8 11 37 46 22
12 SV Pichl 26 7 7 12 57 57 21
13 SV Vöcklabruck 26 8 5 13 40 49 21
14 U Suben 26 1 10 15 26 63 12
Bezirksklasse Nord
1 SV Chemie Linz 26 18 5 3 65 14 41 Ergebnisse
2 SV Urfahr 26 16 3 7 54 38 35
3 TSV St. Georgen/G. 26 13 8 5 50 35 34
4 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 14 5 7 43 29 33
5 SV Aschach/Donau 26 11 7 8 42 39 29
6 DSG U Haid 26 11 4 11 46 50 26
7 U Edelweiß 26 11 3 12 54 52 25
8 SV Hellmonsödt 26 8 9 9 40 43 25
9 SPG Lasberg/St. Oswald/Fr. 26 9 7 10 37 40 25
10 U Vorderweißenbach 26 10 4 12 50 68 24
11 ASKÖ Katsdorf 26 8 7 11 42 48 23
12 ATSV Pasching 26 9 4 13 40 42 22
13 ATSV Neue Heimat 26 7 5 14 32 36 19
14 SK Eferding/Fraham 26 1 1 24 24 85 3
Bezirksklasse Ost
1 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 15 8 3 46 23 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 15 5 6 57 33 35
3 USV Wolfern 26 12 5 9 45 43 29
4 ATSV Mauthausen 26 8 12 6 44 36 28
5 SC Kronstorf 26 10 7 9 45 38 27
6 U Steinerkirchen 26 10 7 9 48 44 27
7 SV Weyer 26 9 9 8 41 37 27
8 ATSV Schwertberg 26 9 7 10 50 55 25
9 U Steinhaus 26 8 7 11 38 41 23
10 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 26 8 7 11 38 44 23
11 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 9 5 12 35 48 23
12 U Weißkirchen 26 8 7 11 33 52 23
13 ATSV Kematen/Krems 26 4 11 11 29 45 19
14 SV Garsten 26 5 7 14 37 47 17
Bezirksklasse Süd
1 USC Attergau 26 16 7 3 49 28 39 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Timelkam 26 14 7 5 63 34 35
3 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 14 5 7 52 29 33
4 ATSV Timelkam 26 12 7 7 43 26 31
5 SK Kammer 26 15 0 11 52 43 30
6 SK RW Lambach 26 13 4 9 49 46 30
7 ATSV Lenzing 26 13 3 10 70 45 29
8 U Mondsee 26 10 5 11 35 34 25
9 ATSV Attnang 26 7 8 11 40 60 22
10 SC Offenhausen 26 10 1 15 46 71 21
11 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 26 7 6 13 34 56 20
12 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 7 6 13 35 58 20
13 TSV Frankenburg 26 7 4 15 53 52 18
14 SV Bad Goisern 26 4 3 19 34 73 11
Bezirksklasse West
1 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 26 19 5 2 70 18 43 Ergebnisse
2 FC Andorf 26 19 5 2 54 20 43
3 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 26 15 4 7 49 30 34
4 U Natternbach 26 13 6 7 54 35 32
5 U Haag a.H. 26 13 6 7 53 35 32
6 SV Riedau 26 13 5 8 34 31 31
7 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 8 7 11 29 38 23
8 U Neukirchen/E. 26 8 6 12 38 44 22
9 FC Münzkirchen 26 6 9 11 41 37 21
10 U Gurten 26 7 5 14 39 47 19
11 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 26 7 5 14 39 74 19
12 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 26 6 5 15 34 52 17
13 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 6 4 16 34 52 16
14 U Ostermiething 26 5 2 19 41 96 12
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Rohrbach 24 17 4 3 53 19 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Hartkirchen 24 15 5 4 56 28 35
3 U Bad Leonfelden 24 13 6 5 55 34 32
4 U Kollerschlag 24 12 4 8 47 35 28
5 U Leopoldschlag 24 10 6 8 62 48 26
6 U Feldkirchen/Donau 24 10 4 10 51 45 24
7 U Klaffer 24 5 11 8 43 45 21
8 U Neufelden 24 9 3 12 52 62 21
9 TSV Ottensheim 24 8 5 11 42 56 21
10 U Hansberg/St. Veit 24 7 5 12 38 41 19
11 U Reichenthal 24 6 6 12 36 47 18
12 SV Gramastetten 24 5 8 11 32 58 18
13 U Puchenau 24 4 3 17 38 87 11
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Esternberg 22 15 4 3 59 20 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Kopfing 22 12 5 5 47 26 29
3 UFC Haibach/Donau 22 9 8 5 49 42 26
4 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 9 6 7 49 47 24
5 SV Freinberg 22 7 10 5 34 37 24
6 U Enzenkirchen 22 9 5 8 52 50 23
7 SV Waizenkirchen 22 7 7 8 38 35 21
8 U Prambachkirchen 22 6 7 9 29 45 19
9 U Raab 22 7 3 12 44 56 17
10 U Wesenufer 22 6 5 11 25 37 17
11 U Schardenberg 22 5 7 10 33 52 17
12 U St. Agatha 22 3 7 12 31 43 13
1. Klasse Nordost
1 U Baumgartenberg 22 13 7 2 56 26 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Schweinbach 22 12 5 5 31 21 29
3 DSG U Naarn 22 12 4 6 41 31 28
4 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 22 11 5 6 38 22 27
5 U Königswiesen 22 12 3 7 42 35 27
6 U Münzbach 22 11 2 9 48 35 24
7 DSG U Perg 22 8 6 8 23 28 22
8 SC St. Valentin 22 6 9 7 31 38 21
9 U Wartberg/Aist 22 7 3 12 25 34 17
10 U Mitterkirchen 22 5 4 13 21 36 14
11 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 6 1 15 24 44 13
12 U Ried/Riedmark 22 4 1 17 32 62 9
1. Klasse Ost
1 SK Ernsthofen 22 17 1 4 74 25 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Hall 22 12 5 5 56 32 29
3 SV Reichraming 22 12 4 6 41 37 28
4 U Wartberg/Krems 22 11 4 7 49 30 26
5 U Sipbachzell 22 11 4 7 47 37 26
6 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 11 3 8 42 32 25
7 ASV Haidershofen 22 7 7 8 31 41 21
8 SV Windischgarsten 22 7 5 10 36 47 19
9 DSG U Großraming 22 6 5 11 26 50 17
10 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 6 4 12 28 43 16
11 USV St. Ulrich 22 4 4 14 28 50 12
12 SV Losenstein 22 3 4 15 25 59 10
1. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Alkoven 22 17 3 2 64 31 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Thalheim 22 13 6 3 50 29 32
3 U Niederneukirchen 22 10 6 6 55 38 26
4 U Ansfelden 22 11 3 8 49 38 25
5 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 10 5 7 44 36 25
6 U St. Marien 22 8 7 7 60 54 23
7 SV Wilhering 22 7 7 8 55 50 21
8 DSG U Pichling 22 6 7 9 49 47 19
9 SK Asten 22 7 5 10 41 54 19
10 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 5 6 11 36 40 16
11 U St. Florian 22 4 5 13 40 65 13
12 U Kleinmünchen 22 4 0 18 29 90 8
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Weibern 24 13 5 6 57 32 31 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Kohlgrube 24 13 5 6 54 30 31
3 ESV Neumarkt-Kallham 24 11 8 5 63 37 30
4 SV Hohenzell 24 12 5 7 39 36 29
5 TSV Frankenmarkt 24 10 6 8 46 48 26
6 ATSV Ampflwang 24 9 7 8 57 44 25
7 SV Waldzell 24 9 7 8 44 41 25
8 U Neukirchen/V. 24 9 7 8 35 36 25
9 SV Neuhofen i.I. 24 9 5 10 45 46 23
10 SV Pram 24 6 11 7 38 39 23
11 U Meggenhofen 24 7 4 13 41 60 18
12 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 24 4 6 14 27 67 14
13 SV Eberschwang 24 4 4 16 35 65 12
1. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 20 3 3 86 22 43 Ergebnisse
2 U Gunskirchen 26 18 4 4 80 40 40
3 ATSV Vorchdorf 26 14 8 4 57 31 36
4 U Pettenbach 26 11 10 5 49 35 32
5 SV Ebensee 26 13 5 8 61 45 31
6 SV Bad Ischl 26 11 6 9 58 37 28
7 U Gschwandt 26 10 6 10 47 53 26
8 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 26 10 4 12 60 66 24
9 U Grünau 26 6 12 8 36 42 24
10 SV Roitham 26 6 10 10 47 53 22
11 SC Traunkirchen 26 5 11 10 38 51 21
12 U Regau 26 7 7 12 39 58 21
13 SV Puchheim 26 5 3 18 21 68 13
14 SV Edt 26 0 3 23 30 108 3
1. Klasse Südwest
1 ATSV Mattighofen 24 18 1 5 83 30 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Friedburg 24 15 4 5 54 22 34
3 U Burgkirchen 24 14 4 6 67 39 32
4 ATSV Schneegattern 24 13 4 7 58 44 30
5 U St. Radegund 24 11 5 8 55 42 27
6 TSV Obernberg 24 12 1 11 52 62 25
7 SV Lochen 24 9 6 9 56 49 24
8 U Aspach-Wildenau 24 10 2 12 41 59 22
9 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 24 7 6 11 40 56 20
10 ATSV Laab 24 8 4 12 34 51 20
11 SV Uttendorf 24 8 2 14 44 62 18
12 SV Munderfing 24 4 6 14 31 65 14
13 SV Schalchen 24 3 3 18 34 68 9
2. Klasse Nord
1 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 17 2 3 90 31 36 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Rottenegg 22 16 2 4 69 30 34
3 U Altenfelden 22 14 3 5 69 35 31
4 SK Kleinzell 22 11 4 7 65 41 26
5 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 9 5 8 60 43 23
6 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 9 1 12 43 50 19
7 U Goldwörth 22 7 5 10 35 46 19
8 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 9 1 12 37 57 19
9 U Oberneukirchen 22 8 3 11 36 76 19
10 DSG U Walding 22 6 6 10 50 57 18
11 SV Lichtenberg 22 3 4 15 26 65 10
12 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 3 4 15 31 80 10
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 15 2 5 66 35 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Lembach 22 12 6 4 66 31 30
3 SV Haslach 22 14 2 6 55 32 30
4 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 12 6 4 56 37 30
5 U Oepping 22 11 4 7 57 39 26
6 U Aigen 22 11 4 7 43 37 26
7 U Ulrichsberg 22 8 4 10 45 53 20
8 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 8 2 12 48 45 18
9 U Julbach 22 6 6 10 35 48 18
10 U Peilstein 22 7 1 14 37 61 15
11 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 6 2 14 35 70 14
12 U Neustift 22 2 1 19 21 76 5
2. Klasse Nordost
1 ATSV Langenstein 22 17 4 1 83 23 38 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 22 15 4 3 75 35 34
3 U Saxen 22 12 4 6 54 36 28
4 U Arbing 22 10 5 7 56 48 25
5 ASKÖ Pregarten 22 9 6 7 35 33 24
6 U Unterweitersdorf 22 10 3 9 48 46 23
7 U Pregarten 22 9 4 9 34 42 22
8 ATSV Luftenberg 22 9 2 11 53 40 20
9 ASV Hagenberg 22 7 5 10 36 39 19
10 U Katsdorf 22 5 4 13 42 47 14
11 U Zell/Zellhof 22 4 6 12 32 53 14
12 ASKÖ Perg 22 1 1 20 19 125 3
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 U Windhaag/Fr. 18 11 4 3 55 28 26 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Gutau 18 12 2 4 56 31 26
3 DSG U Altenberg 18 9 3 6 48 31 21
4 U Unterweißenbach 18 8 4 6 37 32 20
5 U Neumarkt i.M. 18 8 3 7 38 36 19
6 SV Sandl 18 6 5 7 31 30 17
7 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 18 7 3 8 34 40 17
8 U Alberndorf 18 4 4 10 30 43 12
9 U Schenkenfelden 18 2 7 9 29 55 11
10 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 18 2 7 9 27 59 11
2. Klasse Ost
1 FC Ternberg 20 13 6 1 52 19 32 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Stein 20 12 7 1 57 22 31
3 ASV Kleinreifling 20 11 6 3 58 32 28
4 DSG U Hargelsberg 20 9 6 5 53 35 24
5 SV Molln 20 9 6 5 43 30 24
6 ESV Ennstal 20 10 3 7 44 38 23
7 ASKÖ Aschach/Steyr 20 6 4 10 35 55 16
8 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 20 6 2 12 39 54 14
9 U Maria Neustift 20 4 4 12 28 55 12
10 U Steyr 20 3 4 13 32 62 10
11 U Aschach/Steyr 20 2 2 16 24 63 6
2. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Krenglbach 20 14 3 3 56 24 31 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Wels 20 11 5 4 59 38 27
3 U Buchkirchen 20 11 4 5 55 34 26
4 U Gaspoltshofen 20 11 1 8 52 46 23
5 SV Wallern 20 9 3 8 55 37 21
6 SV Kematen am Innbach 20 8 5 7 55 47 21
7 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 20 9 2 9 57 59 20
8 U Michaelnbach 20 8 3 9 36 50 19
9 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 20 5 4 11 43 61 14
10 U Stroheim 20 3 3 14 40 73 9
11 U Rottenbach 20 4 1 15 36 75 9
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 20 16 3 1 65 15 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Leonding 20 13 5 2 57 22 31
3 HSV Enns 20 11 4 5 35 29 26
4 ATSV Oedt/Traun 20 9 5 6 31 29 23
5 U Pucking 20 9 4 7 42 35 22
6 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 20 7 7 6 30 28 21
7 U Mühlbach 20 8 4 8 38 40 20
8 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 20 6 2 12 36 48 14
9 U St. Martin/Tr. 20 5 3 12 43 57 13
10 U Babenberg Linz 20 4 1 15 26 75 9
11 SV Oftering 20 3 0 17 32 57 6
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Eberstalzell 18 13 4 1 52 17 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Ried im Traunkreis 18 11 3 4 45 25 25
3 U Schiedlberg 18 11 2 5 59 28 24
4 SV Steyrling 18 9 5 4 43 25 23
5 U Adlwang 18 8 5 5 54 25 21
6 U Schlierbach 18 9 3 6 57 34 21
7 U Eggendorf 18 5 5 8 29 41 15
8 U Rohr 18 4 4 10 32 48 12
9 U Allhaming 18 2 3 13 25 63 7
10 U Waldneukirchen 18 0 2 16 11 101 2
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 ATSV Vöcklabruck 22 18 2 2 58 18 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Gampern 22 15 3 4 73 33 33
3 U Zell/Pettenfirst 22 13 5 4 64 39 31
4 ATSV Holzleithen 22 13 2 7 52 29 28
5 ATSV Rüstorf 22 10 6 6 53 34 26
6 ATSV Zipf 22 9 3 10 31 31 21
7 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 22 8 4 10 41 32 20
8 U Bruckmühl 22 10 0 12 47 50 20
9 ASV Niederthalheim 22 4 5 13 26 59 13
10 U Puchkirchen 22 5 2 15 30 66 12
11 U Geboltskirchen 22 4 4 14 29 79 12
12 ATSV Thomasroith 22 3 4 15 29 63 10
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Mehrnbach 24 17 3 4 61 33 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Lambrechten 24 16 4 4 81 37 36
3 SV Schildorn 24 13 7 4 79 48 33
4 U Reichersberg 24 13 6 5 57 36 32
5 TSV Ort i.I. 24 12 4 8 68 43 28
6 TSV Aurolzmünster 24 11 3 10 64 38 25
7 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 24 9 6 9 61 55 24
8 U Eggerding 24 10 4 10 49 65 24
9 U Taiskirchen 24 8 6 10 55 42 22
10 USV Pattigham-Pramet 24 7 5 12 52 63 19
11 U Senftenbach 24 5 7 12 41 69 17
12 TSV Utzenaich 24 4 2 18 17 71 10
13 U Ried i.I. 24 2 1 21 22 107 5
2. Klasse West
1 U Polling 18 13 1 4 59 26 27 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Mauerkirchen 18 10 4 4 60 29 24
3 SV Mining 18 11 2 5 56 28 24
4 U Lohnsburg 18 8 5 5 51 25 21
5 U Treubach-Roßbach 18 9 3 6 36 33 21
6 SV Weng 18 10 1 7 46 45 21
7 U Geinberg 18 7 5 6 26 32 19
8 UFC Mettmach 18 5 3 10 34 46 13
9 UFC Riegerting 18 2 4 12 22 56 8
10 U St. Peter am Hart 18 0 2 16 16 86 2
2. Klasse West Mitte
1 U Rainbach i.I. 18 13 3 2 65 30 29 Ergebnisse
2 U Peuerbach 18 9 5 4 37 26 23
3 U Diersbach 18 8 7 3 25 17 23
4 U St. Roman 18 6 6 6 42 37 18
5 U Engelhartszell 18 7 4 7 33 37 18
6 DSG U Sigharting 18 7 3 8 43 42 17
7 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 18 6 4 8 33 34 16
8 U St. Aegidi 18 6 3 9 40 43 15
9 U St. Willibald 18 5 3 10 32 48 13
10 U Dorf/Pram 18 3 2 13 24 60 8
2. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Seewalchen 20 16 3 1 71 15 35 Ergebnisse
2 FC Altmünster 20 14 4 2 64 25 32
3 ATSV Pinsdorf 20 10 5 5 53 28 25
4 SV Aurach 20 11 2 7 46 32 24
5 FC Gmunden 20 8 6 6 44 35 22
6 SV Weyregg 20 8 5 7 62 47 21
7 U Oberwang 20 7 3 10 37 62 17
8 ATSV Ohlsdorf 20 7 1 12 54 57 15
9 ATSV Hallstatt 20 6 2 12 41 55 14
10 FW SV Attersee 20 6 1 13 38 69 13
11 SV Unterach 20 0 2 18 11 96 2
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Hochburg-Ach 20 14 2 4 42 21 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Geretsberg 20 11 4 5 47 28 26
3 U Feldkirchen/M. 20 9 5 6 44 32 23
4 U Gilgenberg 20 9 5 6 44 34 23
5 SV Pfaffstätt 20 10 2 8 51 43 22
6 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 20 9 3 8 42 36 21
7 USV Perwang 20 8 5 7 56 57 21
8 U Jeging 20 5 6 9 43 52 16
9 U St. Johann am Walde 20 7 2 11 42 55 16
10 U Handenberg 20 4 3 13 33 57 11
11 U Tarsdorf 20 3 5 12 29 58 11