1978/79
1978/79
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 Austria 36 25 5 6 88 44 55
2 Wiener Sportklub 36 15 11 10 71 54 41
3 Rapid Wien 36 13 13 10 52 42 39
4 Sturm Graz 36 14 9 13 43 50 37
5 SK VÖEST Linz 36 11 14 11 41 44 36
6 Austria Salzburg 36 13 10 13 38 53 36
7 Admira-Wacker 36 13 8 15 42 43 34
8 Vienna 36 9 11 16 48 62 29
9 GAK 36 7 15 14 36 53 29
10 SSW Innsbruck 36 8 8 20 41 55 24
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 LASK 30 17 10 3 66 23 44
2 Klagenfurt 30 15 9 6 58 36 39
3 Eisenstadt 30 13 11 6 38 27 37
4 Villacher SV 30 11 14 5 36 25 36
5 Kapfenberg 30 11 10 9 41 39 32
6 Bregenz 30 8 16 6 31 35 32
7 Amateure St. Veit 30 10 11 9 45 34 31
8 Donawitz 30 11 9 10 38 29 31
9 Wolfsberger AC 30 12 6 12 42 41 30
10 Favoritner AC 30 11 7 12 38 33 29
11 Wiener Neustadt 30 10 9 11 38 40 29
12 Simmering 30 9 11 10 33 38 29
13 SV St. Veit 30 11 6 13 42 48 28
14 Dornbirn 30 6 14 10 27 39 26
15 Kittsee 30 5 9 16 28 46 19
16 Anif 30 2 4 24 14 82 8
1. Landesliga
1 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 18 6 2 57 24 42 Ergebnisse
2 U Wels 26 18 4 4 67 28 40
3 SK St. Magdalena 26 15 6 5 56 34 36
4 SV Traun 26 13 5 8 38 24 31
5 SV Ried i.I. 26 12 6 8 57 37 30
6 U Vöcklamarkt 26 12 6 8 48 39 30
7 SK Amateure Steyr 26 11 5 10 50 37 27
8 WSC Hertha 26 8 9 9 45 44 25
9 ATSV Leonding 26 10 3 13 28 43 23
10 SK Donau Linz 26 8 5 13 33 48 21
11 ATSV Ranshofen 26 5 8 13 33 58 18
12 SK Altheim 26 6 5 15 33 49 17
13 SK Blaue Elf Linz 26 5 4 17 30 70 14
14 ASK St. Valentin 26 3 4 19 21 61 10
2. Landesliga Ost
1 SV Chemie Linz 26 17 8 1 54 19 42 Ergebnisse
2 SV GW Micheldorf 26 16 7 3 61 30 39
3 SK Enns 26 13 8 5 53 33 34
4 ATSV Sattledt 26 10 9 7 36 29 29
5 SV Sierning 26 10 9 7 40 36 29
6 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 11 7 8 34 38 29
7 SC Hörsching 26 11 6 9 50 45 28
8 SV Gallneukirchen 26 8 9 9 37 39 25
9 SK Admira Linz 26 9 6 11 48 45 24
10 SC Marchtrenk 26 8 6 12 38 41 22
11 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 5 10 11 29 45 20
12 TUS Kremsmünster 26 5 6 15 33 51 16
13 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 6 4 16 31 58 16
14 SV Freistadt 26 4 3 19 19 54 11
2. Landesliga West
1 SV Gmunden 26 17 6 3 70 20 40 Ergebnisse
2 SV Grieskirchen 26 16 5 5 65 27 37
3 USC Attergau 26 14 9 3 59 37 37
4 ATSV Schärding 26 14 7 5 40 22 35
5 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 26 15 4 7 55 35 34
6 SK Schärding 26 9 11 6 49 29 29
7 SK BW Stadl-Paura 26 9 5 12 43 55 23
8 SV Antiesenhofen 26 7 9 10 42 55 23
9 SV Braunau 26 8 6 12 61 53 22
10 SV Pichl 26 5 10 11 40 62 20
11 SK Eintracht Wels 26 6 6 14 44 68 18
12 SC Gallspach 26 6 6 14 27 59 18
13 SC Schwanenstadt 26 7 3 16 41 59 17
14 ATSV Ebensee 26 2 7 17 26 81 11
Bezirksliga Nord
1 UFC Eferding 26 17 4 5 62 24 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Urfahr 26 16 5 5 60 26 37
3 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 15 3 8 47 28 33
4 U Edelweiß 26 14 4 8 53 33 32
5 U Vorderweißenbach 26 14 3 9 55 34 31
6 SV Aschach/Donau 26 12 4 10 43 48 28
7 U Rohrbach 26 10 3 13 42 41 23
8 SV Hellmonsödt 26 8 6 12 39 53 22
9 DSG U Haid 26 9 3 14 33 44 21
10 ASKÖ Katsdorf 26 8 5 13 33 53 21
11 SPG Lasberg/St. Oswald/Fr. 26 8 5 13 31 54 21
12 SV Alkoven 26 10 1 15 28 54 21
13 SV Steyregg 26 7 5 14 41 53 19
14 ATSV Pasching 26 7 3 16 38 60 17
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SK Ernsthofen 26 18 4 4 59 27 40 Ergebnisse
2 SC Kronstorf 26 17 5 4 68 31 39
3 ATSV Schwertberg 26 11 6 9 60 59 28
4 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 12 4 10 42 49 28
5 SPG Baumgartenberg/Mitterkirchen 26 10 6 10 50 55 26
6 USV Wolfern 26 9 7 10 48 42 25
7 TSV St. Georgen/G. 26 10 5 11 45 45 25
8 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 12 1 13 49 48 25
9 U Weißkirchen 26 9 6 11 42 58 24
10 U Steinerkirchen 26 10 3 13 61 56 23
11 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 26 7 8 11 42 48 22
12 ATSV Mauthausen 26 8 5 13 39 47 21
13 U Steinhaus 26 8 4 14 45 61 20
14 SV Weyer 26 4 10 12 25 49 18
Bezirksliga Süd
1 ATSV Lenzing 26 19 3 4 70 22 41 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Timelkam 26 17 4 5 73 29 38
3 SV Vöcklabruck 26 17 3 6 53 36 37
4 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 14 7 5 61 35 35
5 SK RW Lambach 26 14 6 6 52 37 34
6 ATSV Mattighofen 26 10 7 9 48 61 27
7 TSV Timelkam 26 10 5 11 47 43 25
8 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 26 9 6 11 50 42 24
9 U Mondsee 26 8 7 11 34 39 23
10 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 7 7 12 30 57 21
11 ATSV Attnang 26 7 3 16 41 60 17
12 SK Kammer 26 5 6 15 35 56 16
13 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 5 5 16 30 63 15
14 SC Offenhausen 26 3 5 18 27 71 11
Bezirksliga West
1 U Esternberg 26 18 6 2 67 31 42 Ergebnisse
2 U Haag a.H. 26 17 5 4 53 27 39
3 U Suben 26 18 2 6 60 37 38
4 U Gurten 26 11 9 6 41 32 31
5 FC Andorf 26 11 7 8 48 42 29
6 U Natternbach 26 10 7 9 36 33 27
7 U Weibern 26 11 4 11 45 37 26
8 SV Riedau 26 9 6 11 40 37 24
9 FC Münzkirchen 26 7 8 11 38 45 22
10 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 7 8 11 33 53 22
11 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 26 8 4 14 38 50 20
12 U Neukirchen/E. 26 6 7 13 25 43 19
13 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 26 6 5 15 36 50 17
14 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 26 2 4 20 25 68 8
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 18 2 2 76 26 38 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 13 4 5 58 33 30
3 U Bad Leonfelden 22 10 5 7 45 44 25
4 U Hartkirchen 22 10 5 7 41 34 25
5 U Hansberg/St. Veit 22 8 7 7 37 40 23
6 TSV Ottensheim 22 8 6 8 40 43 22
7 U Klaffer 22 9 4 9 32 39 22
8 U Kollerschlag 22 9 3 10 45 47 21
9 U Reichenthal 22 7 5 10 30 38 19
10 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 6 3 13 43 58 15
11 SV Gramastetten 22 5 5 12 38 54 15
12 U Neufelden 22 3 3 16 39 68 9
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 SV Waizenkirchen 26 16 7 3 83 39 39 Ergebnisse
2 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 13 7 6 63 41 33
3 U Kopfing 26 12 8 6 56 45 32
4 U Raab 26 11 9 6 54 47 31
5 U Schardenberg 26 12 5 9 61 44 29
6 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 13 3 10 47 48 29
7 SV Freinberg 26 11 4 11 56 47 26
8 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 9 8 9 55 54 26
9 U Enzenkirchen 26 10 5 11 59 64 25
10 UFC Haibach/Donau 26 11 3 12 68 59 25
11 U Prambachkirchen 26 8 5 13 49 67 21
12 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 26 7 4 15 40 61 18
13 U Rainbach i.I. 26 7 4 15 36 61 18
14 U Wesenufer 26 4 4 18 26 76 12
1. Klasse Nordost
1 U Wartberg/Aist 22 15 4 3 53 25 34 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Naarn 22 14 5 3 58 21 33
3 U Münzbach 22 13 2 7 51 27 28
4 DSG U Perg 22 11 3 8 43 31 25
5 U Königswiesen 22 9 6 7 36 42 24
6 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 8 5 9 36 33 21
7 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 22 7 7 8 30 39 21
8 ATSV Langenstein 22 9 2 11 39 50 20
9 U Schweinbach 22 7 4 11 33 35 18
10 SC St. Valentin 22 6 6 10 24 41 18
11 U Leopoldschlag 22 5 4 13 29 51 14
12 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 2 4 16 29 66 8
1. Klasse Ost
1 SV Garsten 22 17 2 3 75 22 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Reichraming 22 12 7 3 63 36 31
3 ATSV Kematen/Krems 22 11 4 7 43 35 26
4 U Wartberg/Krems 22 7 9 6 41 45 23
5 SV Windischgarsten 22 6 10 6 43 35 22
6 FC Ternberg 22 8 5 9 37 46 21
7 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 7 6 9 33 44 20
8 DSG U Großraming 22 7 5 10 45 60 19
9 ASV Haidershofen 22 5 8 9 40 48 18
10 SV Bad Hall 22 7 3 12 41 54 17
11 USV St. Ulrich 22 6 4 12 36 46 16
12 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 4 7 11 28 54 15
1. Klasse Mitte
1 U Niederneukirchen 26 16 6 4 81 47 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Thalheim 26 14 8 4 63 37 36
3 U Ansfelden 26 13 9 4 63 35 35
4 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 26 15 5 6 70 43 35
5 U St. Marien 26 13 6 7 64 47 32
6 U Sipbachzell 26 12 8 6 54 38 32
7 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 26 10 8 8 43 38 28
8 ATSV Neue Heimat 26 13 1 12 51 50 27
9 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 26 11 5 10 54 57 27
10 SK Asten 26 5 9 12 40 59 19
11 SV Wilhering 26 7 4 15 41 62 18
12 U St. Florian 26 4 7 15 33 51 15
13 DSG U Pichling 26 3 6 17 35 70 12
14 SV Krenglbach 26 3 4 19 27 85 10
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 TSV Frankenburg 26 18 6 2 73 28 42 Ergebnisse
2 U Gunskirchen 26 19 2 5 85 32 40
3 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 17 3 6 60 34 37
4 ATSV Kohlgrube 26 14 6 6 50 37 34
5 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 13 7 6 48 30 33
6 SV Pram 26 10 6 10 42 49 26
7 SV Hohenzell 26 9 7 10 48 43 25
8 ATSV Ampflwang 26 7 9 10 48 53 23
9 U Neukirchen/V. 26 9 4 13 27 44 22
10 ATSV Vöcklabruck 26 7 6 13 26 44 20
11 U Mehrnbach 26 7 3 16 40 67 17
12 SV Waldzell 26 5 6 15 40 62 16
13 TSV Schlägel u. Eisen Thomasroith 26 5 6 15 38 67 16
14 U Meggenhofen 26 4 5 17 39 74 13
1. Klasse Süd
1 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 26 15 6 5 64 35 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Goisern 26 15 5 6 76 43 35
3 SV Ebensee 26 15 5 6 63 36 35
4 ATSV Vorchdorf 26 15 5 6 59 32 35
5 ATSV Seewalchen 26 14 7 5 45 32 35
6 SV Bad Ischl 26 13 7 6 66 36 33
7 U Pettenbach 26 13 7 6 51 33 33
8 U Eberstalzell 26 9 9 8 38 40 27
9 U Grünau 26 6 7 13 37 49 19
10 U Gschwandt 26 6 4 16 33 59 16
11 SV Roitham 26 6 4 16 33 75 16
12 SV Puchheim 26 5 5 16 26 62 15
13 U Regau 26 5 5 16 39 81 15
14 SC Traunkirchen 26 4 6 16 37 54 14
1. Klasse Südwest
1 U Burgkirchen 26 14 9 3 72 35 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Ostermiething 26 14 7 5 76 48 35
3 SV Friedburg 26 13 7 6 43 31 33
4 ATSV Schneegattern 26 12 7 7 68 49 31
5 U St. Radegund 26 12 7 7 66 56 31
6 U Hochburg-Ach 26 14 1 11 58 61 29
7 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 26 12 4 10 59 49 28
8 SV Uttendorf 26 10 7 9 61 63 27
9 U Aspach-Wildenau 26 11 4 11 52 48 26
10 ATSV Laab 26 10 5 11 55 50 25
11 U Polling 26 8 3 15 35 63 19
12 SV Lochen 26 7 3 16 43 67 17
13 SV Munderfing 26 5 4 17 32 57 14
14 TSV Obernberg 26 6 0 20 41 84 12
2. Klasse Nord
1 SK Kleinzell 22 16 5 1 76 22 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Altenfelden 22 15 6 1 76 27 36
3 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 11 6 5 48 41 28
4 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 11 5 6 72 41 27
5 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 8 7 7 54 55 23
6 ATSV Rottenegg 22 9 4 9 53 48 22
7 U Puchenau 22 9 4 9 55 57 22
8 DSG U Walding 22 8 1 13 51 69 17
9 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 6 2 14 42 64 14
10 SV Lichtenberg 22 4 6 12 40 73 14
11 U Goldwörth 22 4 4 14 46 75 12
12 U Oberneukirchen 22 3 6 13 35 76 12
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Lembach 20 13 5 2 68 30 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Julbach 20 11 5 4 54 30 27
3 U St. Oswald/Haslach 20 12 3 5 57 39 27
4 DSG U Sarleinsbach 20 12 3 5 51 40 27
5 U Aigen 20 8 7 5 41 31 23
6 U Peilstein 20 9 2 9 40 43 20
7 U Ulrichsberg 20 7 4 9 48 51 18
8 U Oepping 20 7 4 9 44 51 18
9 U Hofkirchen i.M. 20 5 2 13 29 56 12
10 SV Haslach 20 3 5 12 31 56 11
11 U Neustift 20 3 0 17 21 57 6
2. Klasse Nordost
1 U Arbing 20 17 1 2 75 21 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Ried/Riedmark 20 16 2 2 68 34 34
3 ASKÖ Pregarten 20 11 1 8 44 36 23
4 U Saxen 20 10 2 8 49 45 22
5 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 20 9 2 9 52 39 20
6 U Bad Kreuzen 20 7 4 9 38 44 18
7 ATSV Luftenberg 20 7 3 10 40 39 17
8 U Zell/Zellhof 20 6 5 9 35 49 17
9 U Pregarten 20 7 2 11 41 48 16
10 U Katsdorf 20 6 2 12 34 56 14
11 ASKÖ Perg 20 1 2 17 22 87 4
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 DSG U Gutau 20 14 2 4 62 17 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Unterweißenbach 20 11 6 3 54 28 28
3 DSG U Altenberg 20 11 5 4 44 29 27
4 U Neumarkt i.M. 20 10 3 7 33 29 23
5 U Alberndorf 20 8 5 7 41 41 21
6 U Unterweitersdorf 20 8 2 10 28 39 18
7 SV Sandl 20 7 2 11 36 39 16
8 U Schenkenfelden 20 5 6 9 22 35 16
9 ASV Hagenberg 20 5 5 10 34 53 15
10 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 20 6 2 12 46 44 14
11 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 20 5 2 13 36 82 12
2. Klasse Ost
1 ATSV Stein 20 17 2 1 57 13 36 Ergebnisse
2 HSV Enns 20 12 2 6 52 34 26
3 DSG U Hargelsberg 20 9 7 4 41 25 25
4 SV Losenstein 20 11 3 6 38 23 25
5 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 20 7 6 7 40 40 20
6 U Aschach/Steyr 20 8 2 10 33 38 18
7 ASV Kleinreifling 20 5 7 8 35 37 17
8 ESV Ennstal 20 6 5 9 32 46 17
9 U Steyr 20 4 5 11 33 50 13
10 U Maria Neustift 20 6 0 14 33 58 12
11 ASKÖ Aschach/Steyr 20 3 5 12 19 49 11
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Stroheim 18 10 7 1 53 26 27 Ergebnisse
2 U Gaspoltshofen 18 11 3 4 72 41 25
3 U Buchkirchen 18 8 5 5 45 30 21
4 SV Wallern 18 9 1 8 40 42 19
5 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 18 6 7 5 36 41 19
6 ESV Wels 18 5 8 5 39 33 18
7 U Rottenbach 18 7 3 8 38 43 17
8 U Michaelnbach 18 6 4 8 29 36 16
9 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 18 4 4 10 31 57 12
10 SV Kematen am Innbach 18 1 4 13 25 59 6
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ESV Westbahn Linz 20 16 2 2 76 17 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Pucking 20 16 2 2 64 16 34
3 ATSV Oedt/Traun 20 10 5 5 44 37 25
4 U Leonding 20 10 4 6 49 34 24
5 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 20 8 6 6 43 26 22
6 U St. Martin/Tr. 20 10 1 9 39 43 21
7 U Mühlbach 20 5 7 8 39 43 17
8 SV Oftering 20 5 6 9 33 55 16
9 U Babenberg Linz 20 5 4 11 27 44 14
10 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 20 5 0 15 19 59 10
11 U Kleinmünchen 20 0 3 17 25 84 3
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 SV Steyrling 18 14 3 1 68 15 31 Ergebnisse
2 SV Molln 18 13 2 3 66 23 28
3 U Adlwang 18 10 2 6 41 35 22
4 U Ried im Traunkreis 18 9 1 8 36 37 19
5 U Schiedlberg 18 7 4 7 27 31 18
6 U Schlierbach 18 5 6 7 35 31 16
7 U Rohr 18 6 3 9 30 48 15
8 U Waldneukirchen 18 5 3 10 21 54 13
9 U Allhaming 18 4 3 11 27 44 11
10 U Eggendorf 18 2 3 13 22 55 7
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 U Bruckmühl 22 16 3 3 72 34 35
2 ATSV Rüstorf 22 16 2 4 73 30 34
3 SV Edt 22 17 0 5 82 42 34
4 U Gampern 22 14 5 3 60 35 33
5 ATSV Zell/Pettenfirst 22 12 2 8 54 46 26
6 U Zell/Pettenfirst 22 10 4 8 48 44 24
7 ATSV Holzleithen 22 10 0 12 45 55 20
8 ASV Niederthalheim 22 7 2 13 49 75 16
9 ATSV Thomasroith 22 6 1 15 48 64 13
10 ATSV Zipf 22 4 4 14 35 57 12
11 U Puchkirchen 22 5 1 16 38 63 11
12 U Geboltskirchen 22 2 2 18 35 94 6
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 TSV Ort i.I. 24 18 2 4 84 25 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Eberschwang 24 16 1 7 75 52 33
3 SV Schildorn 24 14 4 6 72 45 32
4 USV Pattigham-Pramet 24 10 8 6 61 56 28
5 SV Lambrechten 24 10 7 7 65 45 27
6 U Taiskirchen 24 10 5 9 58 52 25
7 U Eggerding 24 8 9 7 57 56 25
8 U Reichersberg 24 7 9 8 55 51 23
9 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 24 8 5 11 53 51 21
10 TSV Aurolzmünster 24 7 5 12 41 47 19
11 U Senftenbach 24 6 5 13 43 62 17
12 TSV Utzenaich 24 4 5 15 44 100 13
13 U Ried i.I. 24 4 3 17 27 93 11
2. Klasse West
1 SV Mining 18 16 1 1 56 20 33 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Mauerkirchen 18 10 4 4 57 32 24
3 SV Weng 18 11 2 5 45 26 24
4 U St. Johann am Walde 18 7 4 7 43 48 18
5 U Lohnsburg 18 8 2 8 36 45 18
6 U Geinberg 18 7 3 8 37 36 17
7 U Treubach-Roßbach 18 5 5 8 33 35 15
8 UFC Riegerting 18 4 5 9 37 45 13
9 U St. Peter am Hart 18 4 3 11 17 40 11
10 UFC Mettmach 18 3 1 14 20 54 7
2. Klasse West Mitte
1 U St. Agatha 20 13 3 4 67 26 29 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Roman 20 11 6 3 51 27 28
3 U Engelhartszell 20 12 2 6 59 38 26
4 U St. Aegidi 20 11 1 8 62 48 23
5 U Peuerbach 20 7 9 4 38 27 23
6 DSG U Sigharting 20 9 4 7 41 39 22
7 U St. Willibald 20 8 6 6 39 39 22
8 U Diersbach 20 6 7 7 40 35 19
9 U Dorf/Pram 20 5 5 10 34 45 15
10 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 20 4 1 15 46 59 9
11 SV Kallham 20 1 2 17 26 120 4
2. Klasse Süd
1 U Oberwang 18 13 2 3 54 24 28 Ergebnisse
2 FC Altmünster 18 13 1 4 48 27 27
3 ATSV Pinsdorf 18 11 1 6 56 36 23
4 ATSV Ohlsdorf 18 11 0 7 43 42 22
5 SV Weyregg 18 10 1 7 46 34 21
6 FC Gmunden 18 7 1 10 40 43 15
7 SV Aurach 18 6 1 11 23 50 13
8 FW SV Attersee 18 5 1 12 28 43 11
9 SV Unterach 18 5 1 12 41 63 11
10 ATSV Hallstatt 18 4 1 13 33 50 9
2. Klasse Südwest
1 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 18 10 5 3 48 19 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Schalchen 18 10 4 4 46 31 24
3 U Gilgenberg 18 8 6 4 54 41 22
4 U Feldkirchen/M. 18 9 4 5 44 35 22
5 U Tarsdorf 18 9 3 6 56 31 21
6 U Geretsberg 18 8 2 8 30 36 18
7 SV Pfaffstätt 18 8 1 9 39 43 17
8 USV Perwang 18 5 5 8 33 40 15
9 U Jeging 18 3 2 13 31 74 8
10 U Handenberg 18 2 4 12 28 59 8