1980/81
1980/81
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 Austria 36 20 6 10 77 46 46
2 Sturm Graz 36 17 11 8 58 39 45
3 Rapid 36 18 7 11 69 43 43
4 Admira/Wacker 36 17 8 11 56 52 42
5 GAK 36 13 12 11 52 49 38
6 SK VÖEST Linz 36 12 12 12 44 40 36
7 LASK 36 11 12 13 42 51 34
8 Wiener Sportklub/Post 36 12 8 16 46 69 32
9 Austria Salzburg 36 10 3 23 40 61 23
10 SC Eisenstadt 36 6 9 21 25 59 21
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 Sparkasse Innsbruck 30 22 6 2 69 18 50
2 Austria Klagenfurt 30 17 9 4 48 21 43
3 Vienna 30 14 9 7 49 33 37
4 Raika Innsbruck 30 13 10 7 40 25 36
5 U Wels 30 13 10 7 39 29 36
6 SV St. Veit 30 14 6 10 51 45 34
7 Donawitz 30 9 12 9 31 30 30
8 Villacher SV 30 8 12 10 30 34 28
9 Wolfsberger AC 30 9 10 11 37 49 28
10 Simmering 30 8 10 12 32 42 26
11 SAK 14 30 8 9 13 35 39 25
12 Kapfenberg 30 8 9 13 29 48 25
13 Neusiedl 30 6 11 13 31 38 23
14 Bregenz/Dornbirn 30 9 5 16 24 40 23
15 Wiener Neustadt 30 5 9 16 26 47 19
16 Amateure St. Veit 30 7 3 20 28 61 17
1. Landesliga
1 U Vöcklamarkt 26 15 8 3 48 20 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Chemie Linz 26 17 2 7 51 30 36
3 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 15 4 7 51 31 34
4 SV Gmunden 26 13 7 6 44 24 33
5 SK St. Magdalena 26 13 5 8 33 23 31
6 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 26 13 4 9 34 28 30
7 SK Altheim 26 11 3 12 44 39 25
8 SK Amateure Steyr 26 10 5 11 31 34 25
9 SV Ried i.I. 26 8 9 9 34 39 25
10 SV Traun 26 9 5 12 29 39 23
11 SV GW Micheldorf 26 8 6 12 31 43 22
12 SK Donau Linz 26 7 5 14 29 40 19
13 WSC Hertha 26 2 8 16 20 52 12
14 ATSV Leonding 26 4 3 19 19 56 11
2. Landesliga Ost
1 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 16 5 5 56 31 37 Ergebnisse
2 SC Marchtrenk 26 13 6 7 43 30 32
3 SV Gallneukirchen 26 13 5 8 43 31 31
4 SV Garsten 26 12 7 7 40 31 31
5 ASK St. Valentin 26 11 9 6 36 31 31
6 SC Hörsching 26 10 8 8 42 42 28
7 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 10 6 10 34 36 26
8 SV Urfahr 26 9 7 10 44 45 25
9 UFC Eferding 26 10 4 12 43 38 24
10 SK Ernsthofen 26 8 8 10 35 47 24
11 SK Enns 26 7 8 11 34 43 22
12 SK Blaue Elf Linz 26 7 5 14 44 49 19
13 SV Sierning 26 6 7 13 35 54 19
14 SK Admira Linz 26 4 7 15 33 54 15
2. Landesliga West
1 FC Andorf 26 15 6 5 53 28 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Grieskirchen 26 14 8 4 43 23 36
3 SK Schärding 26 15 6 5 42 22 36
4 SV Braunau 26 13 8 5 57 30 34
5 SK Eintracht Wels 26 12 5 9 47 44 29
6 ATSV Timelkam 26 12 4 10 47 34 28
7 ATSV Lenzing 26 11 6 9 42 36 28
8 U Esternberg 26 10 5 11 36 36 25
9 ATSV Ranshofen 26 9 5 12 34 43 23
10 ATSV Schärding 26 6 10 10 31 28 22
11 SV Pichl 26 8 6 12 39 61 22
12 USC Attergau 26 7 6 13 29 43 20
13 SV Antiesenhofen 26 7 3 16 33 49 17
14 SK BW Stadl-Paura 26 2 4 20 13 69 8
Bezirksliga Nord
1 U Vorderweißenbach 26 17 7 2 65 31 41 Ergebnisse
2 U Münzbach 26 14 7 5 54 24 35
3 U Rohrbach 26 10 13 3 41 20 33
4 SPG Baumgartenberg/Mitterkirchen 26 14 5 7 43 31 33
5 ATSV Schwertberg 26 11 8 7 42 35 30
6 TSV St. Georgen/G. 26 12 5 9 54 46 29
7 U Edelweiß 26 10 7 9 45 37 27
8 U Wartberg/Aist 26 9 7 10 44 51 25
9 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 9 5 12 37 43 23
10 SPG Lasberg/St. Oswald/Fr. 26 9 5 12 36 45 23
11 SV Hellmonsödt 26 7 7 12 33 53 21
12 DSG U Haid 26 8 4 14 25 42 20
13 ASKÖ Katsdorf 26 5 7 14 31 53 17
14 U Kollerschlag 26 0 7 19 31 70 7
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SV Aschach/Donau 26 14 9 3 59 36 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 12 7 7 49 42 31
3 U Weißkirchen 26 12 6 8 45 37 30
4 SC Kronstorf 26 12 5 9 52 39 29
5 ATSV Sattledt 26 9 10 7 46 33 28
6 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 12 4 10 45 38 28
7 TUS Kremsmünster 26 11 6 9 39 32 28
8 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 10 6 10 36 44 26
9 U Feldkirchen/Donau 26 10 5 11 43 46 25
10 U Gunskirchen 26 7 11 8 29 34 25
11 U Niederneukirchen 26 8 6 12 40 45 22
12 SV Windischgarsten 26 7 8 11 35 52 22
13 USV Wolfern 26 6 7 13 40 52 19
14 U Steinhaus 26 4 6 16 36 64 14
Bezirksliga Süd
1 U Steinerkirchen 26 18 4 4 71 26 40 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Timelkam 26 16 3 7 73 37 35
3 ATSV Vorchdorf 26 9 12 5 44 34 30
4 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 13 4 9 46 38 30
5 U Mondsee 26 11 7 8 46 34 29
6 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 26 10 7 9 42 43 27
7 ATSV Ebensee 26 10 6 10 41 44 26
8 SC Schwanenstadt 26 8 8 10 34 45 24
9 SK RW Lambach 26 8 7 11 31 42 23
10 SV Friedburg 26 8 7 11 45 57 23
11 SK Kammer 26 10 3 13 42 56 23
12 TSV Frankenburg 26 5 10 11 34 45 20
13 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 8 3 15 33 54 19
14 SV Vöcklabruck 26 5 5 16 38 65 15
Bezirksliga West
1 U Natternbach 26 17 4 5 66 36 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 16 2 8 61 32 34
3 U Weibern 26 13 8 5 66 45 34
4 SV Riedau 26 13 7 6 52 32 33
5 U Haag a.H. 26 11 6 9 53 42 28
6 U Suben 26 10 7 9 60 62 27
7 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 12 3 11 51 57 27
8 FC Münzkirchen 26 10 5 11 49 47 25
9 ATSV Mattighofen 26 10 5 11 56 63 25
10 SC Gallspach 26 8 6 12 45 48 22
11 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 9 2 15 45 63 20
12 U Burgkirchen 26 7 5 14 32 59 19
13 SV Waizenkirchen 26 6 6 14 39 58 18
14 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 26 2 10 14 32 63 14
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Lembach 22 15 2 5 58 31 32 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 14 2 6 66 48 30
3 SK Kleinzell 22 10 7 5 63 51 27
4 U Reichenthal 22 11 4 7 52 35 26
5 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 8 9 5 53 37 25
6 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 22 10 4 8 52 46 24
7 U Hartkirchen 22 10 3 9 44 39 23
8 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 8 5 9 43 44 21
9 SV Gramastetten 22 8 5 9 37 40 21
10 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 7 6 9 44 47 20
11 U Hansberg/St. Veit 22 3 6 13 25 60 12
12 U Bad Leonfelden 22 0 3 19 20 79 3
1. Klasse Nordost
1 DSG U Naarn 26 18 6 2 77 35 42 Ergebnisse
2 SV Steyregg 26 16 8 2 55 14 40
3 DSG U Gutau 26 12 8 6 40 35 32
4 ATSV Mauthausen 26 10 8 8 47 40 28
5 U Königswiesen 26 11 5 10 39 30 27
6 U Schweinbach 26 7 13 6 36 35 27
7 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 9 8 9 39 44 26
8 SC St. Valentin 26 8 9 9 28 32 25
9 U Ried/Riedmark 26 10 4 12 46 56 24
10 U Leopoldschlag 26 8 7 11 40 46 23
11 DSG U Perg 26 6 10 10 39 51 22
12 SV Freistadt 26 7 6 13 31 48 20
13 SV Sandl 26 6 4 16 41 61 16
14 SC Tragwein-Kamig 26 2 8 16 27 58 12
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 12 10 4 52 30 34 Ergebnisse
2 UFC Haibach/Donau 26 16 1 9 62 40 33
3 U St. Agatha 26 13 5 8 49 36 31
4 U Engelhartszell 26 11 8 7 48 41 30
5 U Enzenkirchen 26 11 6 9 61 51 28
6 U Meggenhofen 26 12 3 11 63 71 27
7 U Prambachkirchen 26 10 6 10 58 47 26
8 U Raab 26 6 13 7 47 56 25
9 U Kopfing 26 7 9 10 52 53 23
10 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 9 5 12 56 58 23
11 U Rainbach i.I. 26 7 9 10 39 41 23
12 SV Pram 26 8 7 11 42 48 23
13 U Schardenberg 26 9 3 14 48 67 21
14 U Stroheim 26 5 7 14 42 80 17
1. Klasse Ost
1 SV Reichraming 26 21 3 2 81 30 45 Ergebnisse
2 USV St. Ulrich 26 16 5 5 61 34 37
3 SV Molln 26 14 6 6 67 46 34
4 U Wartberg/Krems 26 15 3 8 54 38 33
5 SV Steyrling 26 12 3 11 48 44 27
6 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 26 9 8 9 52 50 26
7 SV Weyer 26 10 5 11 37 35 25
8 FC Ternberg 26 8 8 10 45 40 24
9 ASV Haidershofen 26 9 5 12 41 56 23
10 ATSV Kematen/Krems 26 5 11 10 32 44 21
11 ASV Bewegung Steyr 26 6 7 13 33 53 19
12 SV Losenstein 26 8 3 15 34 58 19
13 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 26 7 4 15 43 59 18
14 DSG U Großraming 26 3 7 16 31 72 13
1. Klasse Mitte
1 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 16 7 3 63 24 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Thalheim 26 16 5 5 49 27 37
3 SV Wilhering 26 15 5 6 72 45 35
4 U Sipbachzell 26 11 7 8 47 35 29
5 U Ansfelden 26 11 7 8 41 40 29
6 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 26 11 7 8 53 56 29
7 ATSV Pasching 26 10 7 9 45 37 27
8 U St. Florian 26 9 5 12 43 53 23
9 U St. Marien 26 8 6 12 54 49 22
10 SK Asten 26 7 8 11 45 55 22
11 SV Alkoven 26 10 2 14 32 44 22
12 DSG U Pichling 26 9 4 13 31 45 22
13 ATSV St. Matin/Traun 26 6 5 15 35 57 17
14 U Pucking 26 5 1 20 35 78 11
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Bruckmühl 26 18 6 2 64 24 42 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Kohlgrube 26 18 4 4 66 25 40
3 ATSV Ampflwang 26 11 9 6 52 44 31
4 SV Hohenzell 26 11 9 6 37 29 31
5 SC Offenhausen 26 13 3 10 63 60 29
6 ATSV Vöcklabruck 26 10 7 9 38 46 27
7 U Gurten 26 9 7 10 42 43 25
8 ATSV Schneegattern 26 10 3 13 56 59 23
9 U Gampern 26 8 6 12 59 54 22
10 U Neukirchen/V. 26 8 5 13 45 51 21
11 TSV Ort i.I. 26 7 6 13 38 80 20
12 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 8 3 15 45 52 19
13 TSV Aurolzmünster 26 7 4 15 40 58 18
14 SV Waldzell 26 6 4 16 30 50 16
1. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 22 0 4 86 28 44 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Ischl 26 16 5 5 71 39 37
3 U Oberwang 26 11 6 9 53 40 28
4 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 26 11 6 9 53 46 28
5 ATSV Attnang 26 10 5 11 44 45 25
6 SV Ebensee 26 8 9 9 47 50 25
7 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 8 9 9 43 46 25
8 U Eberstalzell 26 9 7 10 40 48 25
9 U Gschwandt 26 9 6 11 40 47 24
10 SV Bad Goisern 26 9 5 12 41 56 23
11 ATSV Seewalchen 26 10 3 13 39 54 23
12 SV Roitham 26 8 6 12 40 45 22
13 U Grünau 26 8 5 13 34 55 21
14 U Pettenbach 26 4 6 16 26 58 14
1. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Uttendorf 26 15 5 6 58 32 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Aspach-Wildenau 26 13 7 6 55 37 33
3 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 26 13 3 10 47 45 29
4 U Ostermiething 26 11 6 9 63 47 28
5 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 26 10 8 8 48 44 28
6 U Neukirchen/E. 26 13 2 11 46 43 28
7 U St. Radegund 26 10 8 8 59 57 28
8 ATSV Laab 26 10 6 10 64 59 26
9 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 26 9 7 10 39 36 25
10 U Tarsdorf 26 9 7 10 55 53 25
11 SV Mining 26 9 7 10 43 50 25
12 U Hochburg-Ach 26 10 4 12 41 43 24
13 SV Munderfing 26 7 5 14 43 63 19
14 U Treubach-Roßbach 26 5 1 20 25 77 11
2. Klasse Nord
1 TSV Ottensheim 22 16 3 3 63 33 35 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 13 5 4 71 37 31
3 U Altenfelden 22 12 4 6 58 38 28
4 U Puchenau 22 11 5 6 50 47 27
5 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 10 3 9 61 45 23
6 DSG U Walding 22 8 6 8 37 34 22
7 ATSV Rottenegg 22 9 3 10 66 60 21
8 U Oberneukirchen 22 8 5 9 39 52 21
9 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 7 4 11 35 46 18
10 SV Lichtenberg 22 7 2 13 47 63 16
11 U Goldwörth 22 6 3 13 47 61 15
12 U Neufelden 22 2 3 17 32 90 7
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 ASKÖ Pregarten 20 15 2 3 50 20 32 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 20 14 3 3 69 22 31
3 U Windhaag/Fr. 20 15 1 4 71 35 31
4 U Unterweitersdorf 20 12 3 5 54 29 27
5 DSG U Altenberg 20 12 2 6 51 41 26
6 U Neumarkt i.M. 20 9 4 7 36 30 22
7 U Alberndorf 20 7 1 12 37 48 15
8 U Schenkenfelden 20 5 2 13 34 48 12
9 ASV Hagenberg 20 5 2 13 38 54 12
10 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 20 3 1 16 24 87 7
11 U Pregarten 20 2 1 17 27 77 5
2. Klasse Nordost
1 ATSV Langenstein 20 14 5 1 55 20 33 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 20 13 1 6 54 35 27
3 U Arbing 20 10 3 7 49 33 23
4 U Unterweißenbach 20 10 2 8 50 39 22
5 U Bad Zell 20 8 4 8 48 46 20
6 U Katsdorf 20 8 4 8 40 40 20
7 U Saxen 20 7 5 8 40 42 19
8 U Bad Kreuzen 20 9 1 10 45 48 19
9 ATSV Luftenberg 20 7 3 10 36 46 17
10 ASKÖ Perg 20 4 3 13 32 54 11
11 U Rechberg 20 4 1 15 25 71 9
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Aigen 20 13 4 3 40 14 30 Ergebnisse
2 SV Haslach 20 12 3 5 38 24 27
3 U Klaffer 20 11 4 5 44 23 26
4 U Ulrichsberg 20 12 1 7 37 28 25
5 U Peilstein 20 10 4 6 33 23 24
6 U St. Oswald/Haslach 20 7 6 7 52 41 20
7 U Julbach 20 6 4 10 37 41 16
8 U Arnreit 20 5 6 9 34 41 16
9 U Hofkirchen i.M. 20 6 4 10 34 47 16
10 U Oepping 20 5 1 14 26 51 11
11 U Neustift 20 3 3 14 20 62 9
2. Klasse Ost
1 ATSV Stein 20 14 3 3 56 21 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Adlwang 20 12 6 2 46 21 30
3 SV Bad Hall 20 11 7 2 53 20 29
4 U Maria Neustift 20 11 3 6 57 32 25
5 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 20 10 2 8 59 57 22
6 U Waldneukirchen 20 10 1 9 37 52 21
7 ASV Kleinreifling 20 7 6 7 43 47 20
8 DSG U Hargelsberg 20 8 2 10 38 32 18
9 U Steyr 20 6 1 13 37 58 13
10 ASKÖ Aschach/Steyr 20 5 0 15 21 52 10
11 U Aschach/Steyr 20 0 1 19 17 72 1
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 22 15 4 3 60 26 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Leonding 22 14 5 3 48 20 33
3 ATSV Neue Heimat 22 13 3 6 56 35 29
4 U St. Martin/Traun 22 10 5 7 52 38 25
5 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 22 10 4 8 49 32 24
6 HSV Enns 22 10 4 8 42 47 24
7 U Babenberg Linz 22 9 5 8 45 31 23
8 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 22 9 4 9 33 26 22
9 ATSV Oedt/Traun 22 8 3 11 29 36 19
10 U Mühlbach 22 4 3 15 27 60 11
11 SV Oftering 22 4 2 16 26 57 10
12 U Kleinmünchen 22 4 2 16 21 80 10
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 SV Krenglbach 22 17 1 4 57 22 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 13 6 3 52 23 32
3 U Allhaming 22 12 6 4 46 31 30
4 U Schiedlberg 22 11 6 5 60 31 28
5 U Schlierbach 22 10 7 5 52 33 27
6 SV Wallern 22 8 8 6 46 35 24
7 U Rohr 22 7 6 9 44 48 20
8 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 7 6 9 43 54 20
9 ESV Wels 22 6 6 10 41 49 18
10 U Buchkirchen 22 4 5 13 28 52 13
11 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 4 3 15 37 73 11
12 U Eggendorf 22 0 6 16 29 84 6
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 U Gaspoltshofen 22 18 3 1 90 30 39 Ergebnisse
2 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 16 3 3 68 32 35
3 ATSV Rüstorf 22 14 5 3 62 31 33
4 SV Edt 22 14 2 6 56 39 30
5 ATSV Thomasroith 22 10 3 9 69 62 23
6 U Ungenach 22 8 3 11 32 44 19
7 SV Puchheim 22 9 1 12 38 54 19
8 ATSV Holzleithen 22 8 1 13 32 50 17
9 ATSV Zipf 22 6 4 12 33 54 16
10 U Geboltskirchen 22 6 1 15 39 61 13
11 U Puchkirchen 22 2 6 14 13 40 10
12 ASV Niederthalheim 22 2 6 14 25 60 10
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 18 3 1 62 9 39 Ergebnisse
2 SV Schildorn 22 12 5 5 49 33 29
3 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 12 4 6 59 44 28
4 SV Lambrechten 22 11 5 6 60 42 27
5 TSV Utzenaich 22 12 3 7 43 42 27
6 U Ried i.I. 22 6 9 7 26 26 21
7 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 8 3 11 46 48 19
8 SV Eberschwang 22 7 4 11 42 57 18
9 U Taiskirchen 22 5 7 10 39 54 17
10 U Rottenbach 22 5 3 14 35 55 13
11 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 5 3 14 39 61 13
12 U Eggerding 22 4 5 13 41 70 13
2. Klasse West
1 SV Weng 20 11 6 3 62 31 28 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Johann am Walde 20 10 7 3 68 36 27
3 TSV Obernberg 20 10 7 3 42 26 27
4 U Mehrnbach 20 10 6 4 53 36 26
5 UFC Riegerting 20 9 5 6 43 47 23
6 U Polling 20 8 5 7 38 30 21
7 U Lohnsburg 20 8 5 7 46 43 21
8 U Senftenbach 20 3 7 10 34 49 13
9 UFC Mettmach 20 1 11 8 31 57 13
10 U Geinberg 20 4 4 12 32 64 12
11 U Reichersberg 20 2 5 13 37 67 9
2. Klasse West Mitte
1 U Peuerbach 22 15 1 6 49 28 31 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Roman 22 13 3 6 45 31 29
3 U Michaelnbach 22 11 6 5 59 28 28
4 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 11 6 5 48 23 28
5 SV Freinberg 22 12 3 7 44 45 27
6 U Wesenufer 22 9 6 7 55 44 24
7 DSG U Sigharting 22 9 5 8 47 45 23
8 U Dorf/Pram 22 5 10 7 41 41 20
9 U Diersbach 22 7 4 11 32 34 18
10 U St. Aegidi 22 9 0 13 48 62 18
11 SV Kallham 22 4 4 14 30 59 12
12 U St. Willibald 22 1 4 17 24 82 6
2. Klasse Süd
1 FC Gmunden 20 18 1 1 83 17 37 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ohlsdorf 20 14 4 2 72 26 32
3 FC Altmünster 20 12 3 5 49 22 27
4 SC Traunkirchen 20 8 4 8 50 44 20
5 U Regau 20 8 3 9 43 53 19
6 SV Weyregg 20 6 4 10 41 55 16
7 SV Aurach 20 6 4 10 34 54 16
8 U Zell am Moos 20 7 1 12 32 51 15
9 SV Unterach 20 6 2 12 32 53 14
10 FW SV Attersee 20 6 2 12 21 50 14
11 ATSV Hallstatt 20 3 4 13 32 64 10
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Gilgenberg 22 15 5 2 69 29 35 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 14 4 4 60 35 32
3 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 13 4 5 56 49 30
4 U Geretsberg 22 11 3 8 53 46 25
5 SV Lochen 22 9 6 7 45 37 24
6 SV Schalchen 22 11 2 9 44 40 24
7 U Handenberg 22 7 5 10 35 49 19
8 USV Perwang 22 6 6 10 58 61 18
9 U St. Peter am Hart 22 7 3 12 59 60 17
10 U Jeging 22 6 5 11 51 54 17
11 USV Palting 22 5 4 13 34 58 14
12 SV Pfaffstätt 22 2 5 15 27 73 9
Damenliga Ost 1. Leistungsstufe
1 USC Landhaus

20

13 4 3 53 12 30 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Ostbahn XI 20 12 2 6 49 32 26
3 SV Aspern 20 11 1 8 38 28 23
4 SV Elektra 20 7 4 9 35 32 18
5 U Kleinmünchen 20 6 5 9 36 41 17
6 DFC Leoben 20 1 4 15 19 85 6