1981/82
1981/82
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 Rapid 36 18 11 7 69 43 47
2 Austria 36 18 8 10 54 32 44
3 GAK 36 16 6 14 40 47 38
4 Admira 36 14 8 14 52 59 36
5 Innsbruck 36 14 7 15 60 52 35
6 Sturm 36 14 5 17 53 62 33
7 Sportklub 36 12 9 15 49 61 33
8 SK VÖEST Linz 36 12 8 16 38 41 32
9 Salzburg 36 11 9 16 48 55 31
10 LASK 36 12 7 17 36 47 31
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 Klagenfurt 30 18 11 1 64 23 47
2 Eisenstadt 30 19 5 6 60 30 43
3 Vienna 30 17 8 5 58 27 42
4 Neusiedl 30 16 6 8 52 29 38
5 Simmering 30 13 10 7 56 32 36
6 U Wels 30 16 4 10 49 33 36
7 Donawitz 30 11 10 9 45 37 32
8 SAK 14 30 11 7 12 34 38 29
9 Favoritner AC 30 8 10 12 30 43 26
10 Raika Innsbruck 30 7 11 12 30 36 25
11 Wolfsberger AC 30 9 7 14 40 50 25
12 Flavia Solva 30 8 8 14 32 48 24
13 ASK Salzburg 30 7 10 13 35 53 24
14 Villacher SV 30 6 10 14 27 49 22
15 SV St. Veit 30 7 7 16 36 56 21
16 Kapfenberg 30 3 4 23 23 87 10
1. Landesliga
1 SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 21 4 1 66 10 46 Ergebnisse
2 SV Chemie Linz 26 12 11 3 52 27 35
3 SV Traun 26 13 6 7 43 26 32
4 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 26 12 6 8 36 24 30
5 SV Gmunden 26 10 9 7 40 34 29
6 SV Ried i.I. 26 10 9 7 34 32 29
7 U Vöcklamarkt 26 7 10 9 27 27 24
8 SK St. Magdalena 26 10 4 12 41 48 24
9 SK Amateure Steyr 26 9 5 12 28 41 23
10 SK Altheim 26 7 8 11 32 44 22
11 SK Donau Linz 26 8 5 13 35 42 21
12 FC Andorf 26 6 6 14 29 51 18
13 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 4 10 12 20 45 18
14 SV GW Micheldorf 26 3 7 16 28 60 13
2. Landesliga Ost
1 SV Garsten 26 14 6 6 48 31 34 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Leonding 26 12 7 7 38 27 31
3 SC Hörsching 26 13 3 10 42 29 29
4 SK Ernsthofen 26 10 9 7 35 28 29
5 UFC Eferding 26 10 9 7 37 32 29
6 SV Gallneukirchen 26 12 5 9 34 30 29
7 ASK St. Valentin 26 9 8 9 30 31 26
8 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 11 3 12 40 35 25
9 SV Aschach/Donau 26 9 7 10 32 42 25
10 U Vorderweißenbach 26 7 10 9 34 37 24
11 SC Marchtrenk 26 8 7 11 34 33 23
12 SV Urfahr 26 7 8 11 33 46 22
13 SK Enns 26 6 8 12 25 36 20
14 SK Blaue Elf Linz 26 6 6 14 30 55 18
2. Landesliga West
1 SK Eintracht Wels 26 19 2 5 53 30 40 Ergebnisse
2 SK Schärding 26 17 4 5 53 15 38
3 ATSV Timelkam 26 14 4 8 38 37 32
4 SV Braunau 26 12 6 8 45 34 30
5 U Natternbach 26 8 11 7 43 44 27
6 ATSV Schärding 26 7 12 7 29 31 26
7 WSC Hertha 26 9 7 10 36 38 25
8 SV Pichl 26 10 5 11 36 46 25
9 ATSV Ranshofen 26 9 6 11 41 49 24
10 U Steinerkirchen 26 8 8 10 32 46 24
11 U Esternberg 26 7 8 11 30 35 22
12 SV Grieskirchen 26 6 9 11 35 38 21
13 USC Attergau 26 4 7 15 24 35 15
14 ATSV Lenzing 26 5 5 16 28 45 15
Bezirksliga Nord
1 DSG U Naarn 26 15 6 5 54 27 36 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 13 7 6 47 30 33 Res. Tab.
3 SK Admira Linz 26 12 8 6 49 30 32 Res. Erg.
4 U Münzbach 26 14 3 9 63 41 31 U18 Tab.
5 TSV St. Georgen/G. 26 12 4 10 40 31 28 U18 Erg.
6 U Edelweiß 26 9 7 10 38 33 25
7 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 7 11 8 33 32 25
8 U Wartberg/Aist 26 9 7 10 43 45 25
9 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 9 7 10 43 49 25
10 U Lembach 26 8 9 9 34 47 25
11 ATSV Schwertberg 26 7 7 12 31 45 21
12 U Lasberg 26 6 9 11 30 45 21
13 SPG Baumgartenberg/Mitterkirchen 26 8 4 14 31 54 20
14 SV Hellmonsödt 26 3 11 12 30 57 17
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SC Kronstorf 26 20 3 3 85 36 43 Ergebnisse
2 U Feldkirchen/Donau 26 13 10 3 49 29 36
3 ATSV Sattledt 26 13 9 4 56 24 35
4 SV Reichraming 26 13 4 9 55 38 30
5 DSG U Haid 26 11 6 9 35 27 28
6 U Gunskirchen 26 11 5 10 45 36 27
7 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 10 5 11 41 45 25
8 SV Sierning 26 9 7 10 41 48 25
9 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 10 5 11 32 40 25
10 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 8 6 12 38 45 22
11 SV Windischgarsten 26 6 10 10 41 52 22
12 U Weißkirchen 26 6 9 11 41 49 21
13 TUS Kremsmünster 26 5 10 11 34 41 20
14 U Niederneukirchen 26 1 3 22 19 102 5
Bezirksliga Süd
1 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 21 4 1 93 13 46 Ergebnisse
2 U Mondsee 26 16 3 7 41 25 35
3 ATSV Vorchdorf 26 14 5 7 51 37 33
4 TSV Timelkam 26 14 3 9 52 39 31
5 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 26 13 5 8 40 31 31
6 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 12 6 8 49 39 30
7 U Bruckmühl 26 10 5 11 27 33 25
8 SK BW Stadl-Paura 26 8 6 12 39 42 22
9 TSV Frankenburg 26 8 6 12 41 60 22
10 ATSV Ebensee 26 8 4 14 38 52 20
11 SC Schwanenstadt 26 6 8 12 40 57 20
12 SK RW Lambach 26 6 5 15 37 63 17
13 SK Kammer 26 5 6 15 41 63 16
14 SV Friedburg 26 6 4 16 26 61 16
Bezirksliga West
1 SV Antiesenhofen 26 14 5 7 57 38 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Burgkirchen 26 12 9 5 44 29 33
3 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 12 6 8 44 39 30
4 U Haag a.H. 26 10 9 7 48 38 29
5 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 11 6 9 49 40 28
6 U Suben 26 13 2 11 51 43 28
7 SV Riedau 26 11 6 9 49 44 28
8 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 10 7 9 53 44 27
9 SC Gallspach 26 10 5 11 48 48 25
10 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 9 7 10 50 54 25
11 ATSV Mattighofen 26 9 6 11 46 50 24
12 FC Münzkirchen 26 6 7 13 30 46 19
13 U Weibern 26 6 6 14 40 68 18
14 SV Uttendorf 26 7 3 16 39 67 17
1. Klasse Nord
1 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 18 3 1 73 25 39 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 12 4 6 44 33 28
3 U Kollerschlag 22 10 6 6 39 25 26
4 U Hartkirchen 22 9 8 5 45 41 26
5 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 22 8 7 7 47 45 23
6 SK Kleinzell 22 9 5 8 51 60 23
7 U Aigen 22 7 5 10 27 32 19
8 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 7 4 11 40 48 18
9 TSV Ottensheim 22 6 5 11 31 33 17
10 U Reichenthal 22 5 7 10 29 35 17
11 SV Gramastetten 22 7 2 13 32 55 16
12 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 2 8 12 35 61 12
1. Klasse Nordost
1 SV Steyregg 26 19 5 2 51 22 43 Ergebnisse
2 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 18 5 3 69 23 41
3 U Königswiesen 26 13 5 8 51 28 31
4 DSG U Perg 26 13 5 8 57 37 31
5 U Schweinbach 26 13 5 8 42 26 31
6 U Ried/Riedmark 26 10 6 10 44 47 26
7 DSG U Gutau 26 9 6 11 43 43 24
8 ATSV Mauthausen 26 9 6 11 46 53 24
9 ASKÖ Pregarten 26 8 8 10 40 51 24
10 ASKÖ Katsdorf 26 10 3 13 47 46 23
11 SC St. Valentin 26 8 6 12 37 50 22
12 ATSV Langenstein 26 5 7 14 32 62 17
13 U Leopoldschlag 26 5 6 15 41 70 16
14 SV Freistadt 26 4 3 19 16 58 11
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 UFC Haibach/Donau 26 15 7 4 63 34 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Engelhartszell 26 12 8 6 61 43 32
3 U Kopfing 26 12 6 8 61 45 30
4 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 26 11 8 7 48 38 30
5 U Prambachkirchen 26 11 8 7 48 40 30
6 U Peuerbach 26 10 7 9 38 46 27
7 U St. Agatha 26 8 10 8 54 44 26
8 SV Waizenkirchen 26 8 9 9 50 52 25
9 U Meggenhofen 26 10 5 11 49 52 25
10 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 26 11 3 12 45 54 25
11 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 8 8 10 45 56 24
12 U Enzenkirchen 26 6 10 10 42 47 22
13 U Raab 26 6 8 12 47 54 20
14 U Rainbach i.I. 26 3 5 18 26 72 11
1. Klasse Ost
1 USV Wolfern 24 16 4 4 72 29 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Molln 24 15 5 4 74 35 35
3 ASV Bewegung Steyr 24 12 8 4 47 28 32
4 ASV Haidershofen 24 14 3 7 47 35 31
5 SV Losenstein 24 12 4 8 42 33 28
6 USV St. Ulrich 24 10 7 7 44 34 27
7 SV Weyer 24 8 8 8 35 31 24
8 FC Ternberg 24 8 8 8 33 39 24
9 U Wartberg/Krems 24 5 9 10 24 42 19
10 SV Steyrling 24 7 3 14 29 47 17
11 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 24 6 3 15 31 49 15
12 ATSV Stein 24 4 6 14 21 54 14
13 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 24 4 2 18 26 69 10
1. Klasse Mitte
1 ATSV Pasching 26 18 3 5 72 34 39 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 26 14 6 6 59 40 34
3 U Steinhaus 26 14 6 6 61 52 34
4 SK Asten 26 13 5 8 53 36 31
5 U Sipbachzell 26 11 7 8 47 48 29
6 SV Alkoven 26 9 9 8 53 50 27
7 U St. Marien 26 11 4 11 57 54 26
8 U Thalheim 26 11 3 12 46 52 25
9 U Ansfelden 26 10 4 12 56 54 24
10 SV Wilhering 26 8 6 12 57 65 22
11 U St. Florian 26 7 7 12 50 51 21
12 DSG U Pichling 26 9 3 14 58 71 21
13 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 26 8 5 13 39 60 21
14 SV Krenglbach 26 3 4 19 30 71 10
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 ATSV Kohlgrube 26 17 8 1 75 31 42 Ergebnisse
2 SV Vöcklabruck 26 13 6 7 66 38 32
3 SV Hohenzell 26 12 8 6 50 38 32
4 U Gaspoltshofen 26 11 9 6 84 54 31
5 U Neukirchen/V. 26 12 7 7 48 44 31
6 ATSV Ampflwang 26 10 6 10 59 51 26
7 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 10 6 10 54 52 26
8 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 10 6 10 55 55 26
9 SC Offenhausen 26 10 5 11 60 66 25
10 SV Pram 26 8 8 10 45 57 24
11 U Gurten 26 6 10 10 50 65 22
12 U Gampern 26 9 3 14 54 65 21
13 ATSV Schneegattern 26 6 6 14 46 72 18
14 TSV Ort i.I. 26 2 4 20 24 82 8
1. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Stadl-Paura 24 14 8 2 48 12 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Ischl 24 13 7 4 51 30 33
3 U Gschwandt 24 13 6 5 47 30 32
4 U Oberwang 24 12 6 6 42 25 30
5 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 24 10 6 8 46 41 26
6 ATSV Seewalchen 24 9 6 9 40 36 24
7 FC Gmunden 24 7 9 8 32 38 23
8 SV Ebensee 24 8 7 9 33 43 23
9 U Eberstalzell 24 7 7 10 42 44 21
10 ATSV Attnang 24 6 9 9 34 42 21
11 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 24 7 7 10 32 44 21
12 SV Roitham 24 3 7 14 30 60 13
13 SV Bad Goisern 24 2 5 17 27 59 9
1. Klasse Südwest
1 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 24 13 5 6 59 33 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Ostermiething 24 12 6 6 62 36 30
3 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 24 11 8 5 52 38 30
4 ATSV Laab 24 12 3 9 52 41 27
5 U Gilgenberg 24 10 6 8 49 38 26
6 SV Mining 24 10 5 9 34 37 25
7 U St. Radegund 24 9 6 9 42 41 24
8 U Neukirchen/E. 24 10 4 10 39 46 24
9 U Hochburg-Ach 24 10 3 11 33 43 23
10 U Tarsdorf 24 8 6 10 48 47 22
11 U Aspach-Wildenau 24 7 7 10 32 41 21
12 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 24 7 4 13 38 45 18
13 SV Weng 24 4 3 17 37 91 11
2. Klasse Nord
1 ATSV Rottenegg 22 19 3 0 81 29 41 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Walding 22 15 5 2 58 29 35
3 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 11 6 5 61 39 28
4 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 11 6 5 50 36 28
5 U Hansberg/St. Veit 22 8 5 9 36 41 21
6 U Oberneukirchen 22 6 8 8 44 41 20
7 SV Lichtenberg 22 7 6 9 45 56 20
8 U Stroheim 22 6 5 11 37 56 17
9 U Puchenau 22 7 2 13 36 58 16
10 U Neufelden 22 5 3 14 41 61 13
11 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 5 3 14 35 56 13
12 U Goldwörth 22 5 2 15 31 53 12
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 U Bad Leonfelden 22 16 4 2 82 30 36 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 22 15 3 4 65 37 33
3 SV Sandl 22 14 4 4 69 39 32
4 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 22 11 4 7 47 34 26
5 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 12 1 9 55 52 25
6 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 10 4 8 47 48 24
7 U Unterweitersdorf 22 8 5 9 35 32 21
8 U Schenkenfelden 22 7 5 10 46 52 19
9 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 6 6 10 35 33 18
10 DSG U Altenberg 22 6 5 11 41 59 17
11 U Alberndorf 22 5 2 15 36 59 12
12 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 0 1 21 17 100 1
2. Klasse Nordost
1 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 17 4 1 58 20 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Unterweißenbach 22 13 9 0 63 30 35
3 U Bad Zell 22 13 5 4 55 36 31
4 U Saxen 22 13 4 5 59 26 30
5 U Pregarten 22 8 7 7 33 38 23
6 U Arbing 22 9 3 10 39 40 21
7 U Katsdorf 22 5 9 8 27 36 19
8 ASKÖ Perg 22 6 5 11 40 51 17
9 ATSV Luftenberg 22 4 7 11 30 43 15
10 U Rechberg 22 5 5 12 28 44 15
11 ASV Hagenberg 22 5 4 13 35 54 14
12 U Bad Kreuzen 22 1 4 17 23 72 6
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Ulrichsberg 22 16 4 2 76 18 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Altenfelden 22 16 3 3 89 28 35
3 SV Haslach 22 12 9 1 78 22 33
4 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 13 3 6 79 37 29
5 U Peilstein 22 10 8 4 69 33 28
6 U Oepping 22 10 3 9 57 48 23
7 U Julbach 22 8 3 11 32 42 19
8 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 7 4 11 53 50 18
9 U Arnreit 22 6 4 12 33 47 16
10 U Klaffer 22 5 5 12 53 45 15
11 U Neustift 22 5 2 15 35 76 12
12 U Niederkappel 22 0 0 22 8 216 0
2. Klasse Ost
1 DSG U Großraming 22 14 4 4 94 28 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Maria Neustift 22 14 4 4 60 33 32
3 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 12 6 4 59 26 30
4 ASV Kleinreifling 22 9 9 4 61 28 27
5 U Schiedlberg 22 10 4 8 36 35 24
6 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 22 9 6 7 46 49 24
7 DSG U Hargelsberg 22 8 6 8 38 37 22
8 U Steyr 22 6 7 9 31 37 19
9 U Aschach/Steyr 22 6 7 9 35 52 19
10 U Waldneukirchen 22 7 2 13 36 65 16
11 ASKÖ Aschach/Steyr 22 4 6 12 32 62 14
12 U Dietach 22 2 1 19 15 91 5
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ATSV Neue Heimat 22 16 4 2 63 14 36 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Oedt/Traun 22 12 7 3 51 21 31
3 SPV St. Martin/Traun 22 10 6 6 38 28 26
4 U Leonding 22 12 1 9 51 35 25
5 U Babenberg Linz 22 10 3 9 39 37 23
6 HSV Enns 22 10 2 10 39 38 22
7 U Mühlbach 22 9 4 9 39 38 22
8 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 22 9 3 10 39 40 21
9 SV Oftering 22 8 2 12 45 53 18
10 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 22 6 5 11 37 42 17
11 U Kleinmünchen 22 6 3 13 23 66 15
12 ASKÖ SV Doppl/Hart 74 22 3 2 17 30 82 8
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 SV Wallern 22 16 2 4 51 18 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Hall 22 14 5 3 66 24 33
3 U Rohr 22 15 1 6 71 43 31
4 U Adlwang 22 14 3 5 58 32 31
5 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 11 5 6 48 30 27
6 U Schlierbach 22 11 5 6 37 25 27
7 U Allhaming 22 7 5 10 48 42 19
8 U Buchkirchen 22 5 7 10 28 39 17
9 U Eggendorf 22 5 4 13 27 76 14
10 ESV Wels 22 4 5 13 29 60 13
11 U Pucking 22 6 0 16 30 57 12
12 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 2 2 18 25 72 6
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 16 6 0 67 16 38 Ergebnisse
2 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 15 4 3 66 37 34
3 SV Schildorn 22 14 4 4 61 33 32
4 TSV Utzenaich 22 12 2 8 54 39 26
5 U Ried i.I. 22 8 8 6 41 29 24
6 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 9 6 7 44 45 24
7 SV Eberschwang 22 10 3 9 59 42 23
8 SV Lambrechten 22 7 3 12 48 62 17
9 U Taiskirchen 22 7 2 13 48 60 16
10 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 7 2 13 40 63 16
11 U Rottenbach 22 5 0 17 32 72 10
12 U Eggerding 22 1 2 19 21 83 4
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 SPG Thomasroith 22 18 1 3 72 27 37 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Rüstorf 22 16 3 3 84 29 35
3 U Geboltskirchen 22 9 4 9 42 41 22
4 U Puchkirchen 22 8 6 8 41 42 22
5 ATSV Zipf 22 9 3 10 47 40 21
6 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 9 3 10 42 45 21
7 ATSV Holzleithen 22 10 1 11 43 49 21
8 ASV Niederthalheim 22 8 4 10 38 45 20
9 SV Edt 22 9 1 12 37 53 19
10 U Ungenach 22 6 6 10 32 52 18
11 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 5 6 11 41 53 16
12 SV Puchheim 22 4 4 14 27 70 12
2. Klasse West
1 U St. Johann am Walde 22 16 4 2 75 33 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Waldzell 22 11 7 4 52 35 29
3 U Mehrnbach 22 10 6 6 47 40 26
4 U Reichersberg 22 9 7 6 64 39 25
5 UFC Riegerting 22 10 4 8 51 46 24
6 TSV Obernberg 22 8 7 7 51 42 23
7 U Senftenbach 22 8 5 9 40 42 21
8 U Lohnsburg 22 8 4 10 49 50 20
9 U Polling 22 7 6 9 37 45 20
10 U Geinberg 22 6 3 13 29 66 15
11 UFC Mettmach 22 6 2 14 38 58 14
12 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 4 3 15 24 61 11
2. Klasse West Mitte
1 U St. Aegidi 22 16 3 3 63 39 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Schardenberg 22 15 1 6 63 28 31
3 U St. Roman 22 12 6 4 56 29 30
4 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 12 3 7 47 30 27
5 SV Kallham 22 11 3 8 52 51 25
6 SV Freinberg 22 10 4 8 51 45 24
7 U Diersbach 22 11 1 10 52 32 23
8 U Michaelnbach 22 7 4 11 44 47 18
9 U Wesenufer 22 7 3 12 41 55 17
10 U Dorf/Pram 22 7 1 14 38 64 15
11 DSG U Sigharting 22 6 1 15 29 64 13
12 U St. Willibald 22 2 2 18 31 83 6
2. Klasse Süd
1 FC Altmünster 22 18 2 2 63 21 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Zell am Moos 22 15 2 5 73 39 32
3 ATSV Ohlsdorf 22 14 3 5 77 32 31
4 U Grünau 22 12 5 5 63 35 29
5 U Pettenbach 22 13 2 7 51 32 28
6 ATSV Hallstatt 22 10 3 9 47 54 23
7 U Regau 22 7 8 7 54 47 22
8 SV Weyregg 22 8 3 11 40 51 19
9 FW SV Attersee 22 4 4 14 42 66 12
10 SV Aurach 22 4 4 14 30 67 12
11 SV Unterach 22 4 2 16 35 82 10
12 SC Traunkirchen 22 2 4 16 32 81 8
2. Klasse Südwest
1 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 17 0 5 54 27 34 Ergebnisse
2 SV Munderfing 22 15 3 4 58 28 33
3 SV Lochen 22 13 4 5 61 39 30
4 U Geretsberg 22 12 4 6 52 37 28
5 USV Perwang 22 9 6 7 45 37 24
6 U Jeging 22 9 5 8 53 49 23
7 SV Pfaffstätt 22 8 6 8 33 36 22
8 U St. Peter am Hart 22 6 8 8 36 43 20
9 U Handenberg 22 5 5 12 43 56 15
10 SV Schalchen 22 5 3 14 38 57 13
11 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 5 3 14 39 64 13
12 USV Palting 22 2 5 15 20 59 9
Damenliga Ost 1. Leistungsstufe
1 USC Landhaus 12 11 1 0 43 8 23 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Ostbahn XI 12 8 3 1 37 12 19
3 U Kleinmünchen 12 5 3 4 24 24 13
4 LUV Graz 12 5 1 6 22 20 11
5 SV Aspern 12 2 4 6 15 20 8
6 DFC Leoben 12 3 2 7 12 35 8
7 SG Alland/Brunn am Gebirge 12 0 2 10 8 42 2