1982/83
1982/83
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 Rapid 30 20 8 2 72 18 48
2 Austria 30 22 4 4 76 27 48
3 Inssbruck 30 13 12 5 55 36 38
4 Sturm 30 16 5 9 50 33 37
5 Salzburg 30 14 6 10 45 34 34
6 Klagenfurt 30 13 6 11 52 49 32
7 GAK 30 12 8 10 40 40 32
8 SK VÖEST Linz 30 12 8 10 41 42 32
9 Eisenstadt 30 8 13 9 41 48 29
10 Admira 30 9 9 12 42 47 27
11 Sportclub 30 10 7 13 44 60 27
12 LASK 30 9 7 14 42 49 25
13 Neusiedl 30 7 7 16 29 49 21
14 U Wels 30 6 8 16 27 46 20
15 Vienna 30 7 5 18 25 61 19
16 Simmering 30 2 7 21 20 62 11
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 SV St. Veit 30 16 8 6 49 35 40
2 Fav. AC 30 18 4 8 38 26 40
3 Badener AC 30 16 6 8 51 31 38
4 Bregenz 30 14 9 7 41 24 37
5 Flavia Solva 30 13 8 9 34 27 34
6 SK Vorwärts Steyr 30 11 11 8 39 28 33
7 Spittal/Drau 30 10 11 9 38 37 31
8 SAK 14 30 10 11 9 33 33 31
9 Donawitz 30 12 6 12 40 31 30
10 Kapfenberg 30 10 9 11 33 37 29
11 Wolfsberger AC 30 10 7 13 38 39 27
12 ASK Salzburg 30 8 9 13 30 36 25
13 Wattens 30 6 13 11 31 38 25
14 Villacher SV 30 8 8 14 40 46 24
15 Zell/See 30 6 11 13 27 52 23
16 Purbach 30 7 7 20 31 73 13
1. Landesliga
1 SV Gmunden 26 17 6 3 66 23 40 Ergebnisse
2 SV Chemie Linz 26 14 7 5 55 34 35
3 U Vöcklamarkt 26 14 7 5 54 37 35
4 SK Altheim 26 15 4 7 56 34 34
5 SK Amateure Steyr 26 11 9 6 58 47 31
6 SK St. Magdalena 26 9 6 11 33 41 24
7 SK Donau Linz 26 8 8 10 31 45 24
8 SK Eintracht Wels 26 8 8 10 34 41 24
9 FC Andorf 26 8 7 11 34 48 23
10 SV Garsten 26 9 3 14 41 45 21
11 SV Ried i.I. 26 7 6 13 37 51 20
12 SV Traun 26 5 9 12 37 56 19
13 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 26 7 4 15 31 41 18
14 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 5 6 15 33 57 16
2. Landesliga Ost
1 SV Urfahr 26 13 9 4 50 33 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Vorderweißenbach 26 14 6 6 52 33 34
3 SC Marchtrenk 26 13 4 9 40 27 30
4 ASKÖ Leonding 26 11 8 7 46 38 30
5 SV GW Micheldorf 26 12 5 9 38 28 29
6 SK Enns 26 10 9 7 31 31 29
7 SC Hörsching 26 11 4 11 45 46 26
8 SC Kronstorf 26 8 9 9 47 49 25
9 DSG U Naarn 26 8 9 9 38 40 25
10 ASK St. Valentin 26 8 8 10 35 40 24
11 SV Gallneukirchen 26 8 8 10 33 39 24
12 SK Ernsthofen 26 7 7 12 29 35 21
13 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 4 12 10 31 40 20
14 WSC Hertha 26 4 4 18 28 64 12
2. Landesliga West
1 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 16 7 3 57 21 39 Ergebnisse
2 SV Braunau 26 15 6 5 60 25 36
3 ATSV Timelkam 26 14 5 7 61 28 33
4 SK Schärding 26 12 9 5 40 22 33
5 U Esternberg 26 13 6 7 46 25 32
6 SV Grieskirchen 26 11 8 7 38 32 30
7 UFC Eferding 26 10 4 12 36 51 24
8 SV Aschach/Donau 26 9 5 12 39 48 23
9 SV Pichl 26 7 8 11 43 43 22
10 ATSV Ranshofen 26 8 4 14 30 40 20
11 ATSV Schärding 26 8 4 14 28 42 20
12 SV Antiesenhofen 26 6 8 12 32 50 20
13 U Natternbach 26 6 5 15 29 53 17
14 U Steinerkirchen 26 5 5 16 32 91 15
Bezirksliga Nord
1 U Münzbach 26 17 5 4 72 20 39 Ergebnisse
2 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 14 7 5 58 31 35 Res. Tab.
3 SK Admira Linz 26 12 8 6 43 29 32 Res. Erg.
4 U Feldkirchen/Donau 26 12 5 9 43 37 29

U18 Tab.

5 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 10 8 8 44 38 28 U18 Erg.
6 U Wartberg/Aist 26 10 7 9 42 37 27
7 TSV St. Georgen/G. 26 10 7 9 62 60 27
8 SV Steyregg 26 8 9 9 36 35 25
9 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 26 8 9 9 41 51 25
10 U Edelweiß 26 10 4 12 35 41 24
11 ATSV Schwertberg 26 9 6 11 37 49 24
12 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 7 7 12 30 46 21
13 U Lembach 26 8 4 14 34 51 20
14 U Lasberg 26 3 2 21 21 73 8
Bezirksliga Ost
1 TUS Kremsmünster 26 15 7 4 43 22 37 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Haid 26 12 9 5 42 29 33
3 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 12 8 6 46 32 32
4 SK Blaue Elf Linz 26 13 4 9 54 42 30
5 U Gunskirchen 26 11 8 7 47 40 30
6 USV Wolfern 26 11 7 8 48 38 29
7 ATSV Sattledt 26 10 5 11 48 48 25
8 SV Reichraming 26 10 4 12 50 40 24
9 SV Windischgarsten 26 9 6 11 25 34 24
10 ATSV Pasching 26 9 5 12 51 42 23
11 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 8 7 11 45 51 23
12 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 8 4 14 29 54 20
13 SV Sierning 26 7 5 14 28 49 19
14 U Weißkirchen 26 6 3 17 34 69 15
Bezirksliga Süd
1 ATSV Vorchdorf 26 17 5 4 49 23 39 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Lenzing 26 17 2 7 58 34 36
3 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 13 6 7 57 30 32
4 USC Attergau 26 13 4 9 37 30 30
5 TSV Timelkam 26 12 5 9 43 37 29
6 U Mondsee 26 10 7 9 38 35 27
7 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 26 11 3 12 44 56 25
8 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 9 5 12 38 48 23
9 TSV Frankenburg 26 8 6 12 45 49 22
10 SC Schwanenstadt 26 7 8 11 31 36 22
11 ATSV Ebensee 26 7 8 11 25 42 22
12 SK BW Stadl-Paura 26 6 9 11 31 34 21
13 SK RW Lambach 26 8 3 15 43 71 19
14 U Bruckmühl 26 4 9 13 26 40 17
Bezirksliga West
1 SV Riedau 26 15 7 4 50 24 37 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Kohlgrube 26 16 3 7 57 40 35
3 ATSV Mattighofen 26 14 4 8 58 35 32
4 U Haag a.H. 26 13 4 9 52 42 30
5 U Burgkirchen 26 11 6 9 41 43 28
6 SC Gallspach 26 9 9 8 49 50 27
7 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 10 6 10 51 47 26
8 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 10 6 10 45 47 26
9 UFC Haibach/Donau 26 9 7 10 50 53 25
10 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 26 8 7 11 45 54 23
11 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 8 5 13 36 48 21
12 U Suben 26 8 4 14 41 48 20
13 SV Neuhofen i.I. 26 7 5 14 47 65 19
14 FC Münzkirchen 26 4 7 15 29 55 15
1. Klasse Nord
1 SK Kleinzell 22 13 6 3 67 42 32 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 13 4 5 54 29 30
3 SV Hellmonsödt 22 12 3 7 52 35 27
4 U Reichenthal 22 9 8 5 32 28 26
5 U Hartkirchen 22 11 3 8 52 42 25
6 U Bad Leonfelden 22 10 3 9 47 39 23
7 U Aigen 22 6 10 6 36 33 22
8 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 4 10 8 40 44 18
9 U Ulrichsberg 22 6 6 10 41 53 18
10 U Kollerschlag 22 6 6 10 32 46 18
11 TSV Ottensheim 22 6 3 13 29 47 15
12 ATSV Rottenegg 22 4 2 16 32 76 10
1. Klasse Nordost
1 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 24 16 4 4 54 30 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Schweinbach 24 13 4 7 40 25 30
3 U Königswiesen 24 11 7 6 44 29 29
4 ATSV Mauthausen 24 12 4 8 50 38 28
5 DSG U Gutau 24 8 9 7 36 37 25
6 U Ried/Riedmark 24 9 5 10 40 44 23
7 ASKÖ Katsdorf 24 7 8 9 34 36 22
8 SC St. Valentin 24 7 8 9 29 34 22
9 SC Tragwein-Kamig 24 9 4 11 38 44 22
10 SPG Baumgartenberg/Mitterkirchen 24 7 6 11 35 47 20
11 ASKÖ Pregarten 24 7 5 12 33 39 19
12 DSG U Perg 24 6 7 11 35 48 19
13 ATSV Langenstein 24 7 3 14 41 58 17
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 11 7 4 37 24 29 Ergebnisse
2 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 10 8 4 39 28 28
3 U Enzenkirchen 22 10 6 6 65 43 26
4 U Kopfing 22 12 1 9 52 36 25
5 SV Waizenkirchen 22 11 3 8 51 42 25
6 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 10 5 7 47 39 25
7 U St. Aegidi 22 10 5 7 46 50 25
8 U St. Agatha 22 9 5 8 37 37 23
9 U Engelhartszell 22 8 4 10 39 42 20
10 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 6 2 14 37 60 14
11 U Prambachkirchen 22 6 1 15 33 49 13
12 U Peuerbach 22 4 3 15 24 57 11
1. Klasse Ost
1 ASV Haidershofen 22 15 3 4 53 23 33 Ergebnisse
2 SV Molln 22 14 4 4 61 24 32
3 SV Steyrling 22 12 3 7 43 30 27
4 USV St. Ulrich 22 9 8 5 35 37 26
5 SV Weyer 22 9 7 6 35 31 25
6 U Sipbachzell 22 10 4 8 46 29 24
7 FC Ternberg 22 8 7 7 28 32 23
8 SV Losenstein 22 9 4 9 35 36 22
9 DSG U Großraming 22 7 4 11 39 49 18
10 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 22 4 7 11 27 49 15
11 U Wartberg/Krems 22 2 7 13 23 59 11
12 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 2 4 16 23 49 8
1. Klasse Mitte
1 SK Asten 26 20 4 2 68 19 44
2 ATSV Neue Heimat 26 17 3 6 67 38 37
3 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 26 14 6 6 73 52 34
4 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 26 14 4 8 59 28 32
5 DSG U Pichling 26 12 4 10 63 65 28
6 U Steinhaus 26 10 7 9 51 50 27
7 SV Wilhering 26 10 7 9 48 54 27
8 SV Alkoven 26 9 6 11 47 48 24
9 U St. Florian 26 8 8 10 42 52 24
10 SV Wallern 26 8 5 13 44 47 21
11 U Ansfelden 26 8 5 13 41 58 21
12 U Thalheim 26 8 4 14 39 62 20
13 U Niederneukirchen 26 6 5 15 35 58 17
14 U St. Marien 26 1 6 19 36 82 8
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 SV Vöcklabruck 26 19 2 5 101 32 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Neukirchen/V. 26 15 6 5 56 30 36
3 SV Pram 26 13 7 6 51 37 33
4 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 13 4 9 56 46 30
5 U Gurten 26 11 7 8 56 50 29
6 SV Hohenzell 26 12 5 9 50 48 29
7 ATSV Ampflwang 26 9 9 8 49 53 27
8 SC Offenhausen 26 11 5 10 64 73 27
9 U Gaspoltshofen 26 9 8 9 69 65 26
10 TSV Frankenmarkt 26 9 8 9 46 51 26
11 U Weibern 26 9 3 14 62 65 21
12 SPG Thomasroith 26 6 8 12 48 61 20
13 U Gampern 26 2 7 17 41 76 11
14 U Meggenhofen 26 3 3 20 40 102 9
1. Klasse Süd
1 U Oberwang 22 17 1 4 63 20 35 Ergebnisse
2 SK Kammer 22 12 5 5 55 29 29
3 FC Altmünster 22 11 5 6 46 26 27
4 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 10 4 8 42 36 24
5 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 22 9 6 7 42 45 24
6 SV Bad Ischl 22 7 7 8 35 38 21
7 U Gschwandt 22 6 9 7 37 41 21
8 SV Ebensee 22 7 6 9 39 41 20
9 U Eberstalzell 22 4 10 8 25 40 18
10 ATSV Attnang 22 6 6 10 30 46 18
11 FC Gmunden 22 4 7 11 26 45 15
12 ATSV Seewalchen 22 2 8 12 21 54 12
1. Klasse Südwest
1 ATSV Laab 26 19 1 6 66 38 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Ostermiething 26 13 8 5 60 33 34
3 U Aspach-Wildenau 26 14 4 8 61 37 32
4 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 26 13 6 7 59 47 32
5 U Gilgenberg 26 11 8 7 50 33 30
6 SV Uttendorf 26 12 4 10 47 49 28
7 U St. Radegund 26 8 9 9 59 51 25
8 U Tarsdorf 26 9 7 10 51 50 25
9 U St. Johann am Walde 26 8 8 10 38 48 24
10 SV Mining 26 8 5 13 42 57 21
11 U Neukirchen/E. 26 6 9 11 33 52 21
12 TSV Mauerkirchen 26 8 4 14 36 57 20
13 U Hochburg-Ach 26 7 5 14 45 62 19
14 SV Friedburg 26 5 4 17 28 61 14
2. Klasse Nord
1 DSG U Walding 22 13 7 2 57 27 33 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 13 6 3 55 35 32
3 U Hansberg/St. Veit 22 11 5 6 53 31 27
4 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 9 6 7 51 43 24
5 SV Gramastetten 22 9 5 8 45 33 23
6 U Oberneukirchen 22 9 4 9 36 37 22
7 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 8 4 10 31 44 20
8 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 6 6 10 42 50 18
9 SV Lichtenberg 22 6 5 11 37 43 17
10 U Goldwörth 22 6 5 11 27 56 17
11 U Neufelden 22 7 2 13 42 62 16
12 U Puchenau 22 4 7 11 31 46 15
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 SV Sandl 22 14 6 2 81 30 34 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 22 14 4 4 57 25 32
3 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 22 13 2 7 53 39 28
4 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 12 3 7 71 50 27
5 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 12 3 7 66 49 27
6 SV Freistadt 22 11 2 9 42 36 24
7 U Alberndorf 22 9 3 10 53 68 21
8 DSG U Altenberg 22 8 4 10 52 55 20
9 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 7 4 11 43 52 18
10 U Schenkenfelden 22 5 5 12 32 46 15
11 U Leopoldschlag 22 5 2 15 38 61 12
12 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 2 2 18 25 102 6
2. Klasse Nordost
1 U Unterweißenbach 22 16 4 2 77 17 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Saxen 22 15 4 3 62 20 34
3 U Unterweitersdorf 22 15 4 3 53 29 34
4 U Bad Zell 22 12 5 5 62 31 29
5 U Arbing 22 12 3 7 45 31 27
6 ASV Hagenberg 22 10 5 7 46 39 25
7 ASKÖ Perg 22 7 4 11 50 44 18
8 U Rechberg 22 5 5 12 34 51 15
9 U Katsdorf 22 6 2 14 32 63 14
10 U Pregarten 22 6 1 15 45 75 13
11 U Pabneukirchen 22 4 5 13 35 70 13
12 U Bad Kreuzen 22 2 2 18 18 89 6
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Peilstein 22 19 2 1 84 19 40 Ergebnisse
2 SV Haslach 22 17 0 5 78 28 34
3 U Altenfelden 22 14 1 7 67 33 29
4 U Oepping 22 11 6 5 59 34 28
5 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 12 2 8 73 55 26
6 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 10 5 7 68 42 25
7 U Julbach 22 10 3 9 44 48 23
8 U Klaffer 22 10 1 11 44 55 21
9 U Neustift 22 7 4 11 56 74 18
10 U Arnreit 22 4 4 14 31 66 12
11 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 2 1 19 33 88 5
12 U Niederkappel 22 1 1 20 21 116 3
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 18 14 2 2 49 19 30 Ergebnisse
2 ASV Kleinreifling 18 10 4 4 42 30 24
3 U Maria Neustift 18 10 3 5 46 27 23
4 ASKÖ Aschach/Steyr 18 8 6 4 41 34 22
5 ATSV Stein 18 8 2 8 36 27 18
6 U Aschach/Steyr 18 7 2 9 30 34 16
7 DSG U Hargelsberg 18 5 5 8 31 44 15
8 U Waldneukirchen 18 5 2 11 26 45 12
9 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 18 3 5 10 31 46 11
10 U Dietach 18 4 1 13 24 50 9
2. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Krenglbach 20 12 4 4 55 35 28 Ergebnisse
2 SV Kematen am Innbach 20 13 2 5 37 17 28
3 U Buchkirchen 20 12 2 6 47 29 26
4 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 20 10 5 5 50 37 25
5 ATSV Rüstorf 20 7 8 5 42 35 22
6 SV Edt 20 8 5 7 51 42 21
7 ESV Wels 20 8 3 9 51 53 19
8 U Rottenbach 20 6 3 11 37 57 15
9 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 20 6 2 12 29 39 14
10 ASV Niederthalheim 20 3 5 12 19 45 11
11 SV Roitham 20 4 3 13 29 58 11
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ATSV Oedt/Traun 22 16 0 6 59 24 32 Ergebnisse
2 HSV Enns 22 12 6 4 38 24 30
3 U Babenberg Linz 22 11 6 5 44 25 28
4 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 22 12 3 7 54 27 27
5 U Leonding 22 11 3 8 51 28 25
6 U Mühlbach 22 11 2 9 41 33 24
7 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 22 10 3 9 49 39 23
8 SPG St. Martin/Traun 22 9 3 10 40 36 21
9 ATSV Luftenberg 22 7 4 11 33 42 18
10 SV Oftering 22 5 4 13 15 63 14
11 ASKÖ SV Doppl/Hart 74 22 5 2 15 30 69 12
12 U Kleinmünchen 22 4 2 16 31 75 10
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Ried im Traunkreis 20 12 5 3 46 25 29 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Hall 20 12 5 3 41 23 29
3 U Adlwang 20 10 7 3 42 20 27
4 U Schlierbach 20 10 4 6 41 28 24
5 U Pettenbach 20 9 5 6 40 42 23
6 U Allhaming 20 7 5 8 52 43 19
7 U Rohr 20 9 1 10 39 43 19
8 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 20 8 2 10 47 41 18
9 U Schiedlberg 20 6 4 10 48 42 16
10 U Pucking 20 3 7 10 40 46 13
11 U Eggendorf 20 0 3 17 20 103 3
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Taiskirchen 22 14 2 6 54 38 30 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 13 3 6 56 41 29
3 U Ried i.I. 22 10 7 5 40 27 27
4 SV Kallham 22 10 7 5 49 45 27
5 U Mehrnbach 22 11 4 7 58 47 26
6 SV Lambrechten 22 11 2 9 60 41 24
7 TSV Utzenaich 22 10 4 8 42 37 24
8 U Dorf/Pram 22 8 4 10 41 53 20
9 U Eggerding 22 4 8 10 29 50 16
10 TSV Ort i.I. 22 6 3 13 33 50 15
11 U Senftenbach 22 6 2 14 38 48 14
12 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 3 6 13 31 54 12
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 USV Pattigham-Pramet 20 16 1 3 76 23 33 Ergebnisse
2 SV Eberschwang 20 15 2 3 80 30 32
3 SV Schildorn 20 14 2 4 67 39 30
4 U Regau 20 13 2 5 65 36 28
5 ATSV Zipf 20 5 6 9 32 42 16
6 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 20 6 4 10 34 59 16
7 U Puchkirchen 20 5 5 10 31 43 15
8 SV Puchheim 20 7 1 12 40 70 15
9 ATSV Holzleithen 20 5 3 12 19 47 13
10 U Ungenach 20 5 2 13 29 48 12
11 U Geboltskirchen 20 5 0 15 44 80 10
2. Klasse West
1 U Reichersberg 20 13 3 4 67 37 29 Ergebnisse
2 UFC Riegerting 20 13 3 4 64 37 29
3 TSV Obernberg 20 12 2 6 44 31 26
4 SV Waldzell 20 10 3 7 42 35 23
5 U Lohnsburg 20 8 3 9 59 45 19
6 U Polling 20 6 6 8 38 39 18
7 U Geinberg 20 6 5 9 29 41 17
8 U Treubach-Roßbach 20 6 4 10 26 43 16
9 U St. Peter am Hart 20 6 3 11 40 66 15
10 UFC Mettmach 20 4 6 10 30 46 14
11 SV Weng 20 3 8 9 37 56 14
2. Klasse West Mitte
1 U Wesenufer 22 12 5 5 45 33 29 Ergebnisse
2 U Raab 22 13 3 6 50 40 29
3 U Michaelnbach 22 12 4 6 45 30 28
4 SV Freinberg 22 10 5 7 50 36 25
5 U Schardenberg 22 10 5 7 43 32 25
6 U St. Roman 22 9 6 7 39 36 24
7 U Rainbach i.I. 22 10 3 9 48 30 23
8 U Stroheim 22 6 8 8 45 48 20
9 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 6 7 9 26 32 19
10 DSG U Sigharting 22 6 3 13 30 50 15
11 U Diersbach 22 4 6 12 21 37 14
12 U St. Willibald 22 5 3 14 28 66 13
2. Klasse Süd
1 U Grünau 18 14 1 3 54 16 29 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ohlsdorf 18 13 2 3 65 22 28
3 SV Weyregg 18 10 6 2 50 30 26
4 SV Bad Goisern 18 9 5 4 59 29 23
5 ATSV Hallstatt 18 8 6 4 44 39 22
6 U Zell am Moos 18 8 0 10 49 41 16
7 SC Traunkirchen 18 5 3 10 28 41 13
8 SV Aurach 18 3 3 12 22 65 9
9 SV Unterach 18 2 4 12 23 69 8
10 FW SV Attersee 18 2 2 14 29 71 6
2. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Lochen 22 16 4 2 74 31 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Handenberg 22 15 3 4 69 30 33
3 U Geretsberg 22 15 2 5 55 25 32
4 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 11 5 6 52 37 27
5 SV Munderfing 22 11 2 9 59 49 24
6 USV Perwang 22 9 4 9 58 53 22
7 ATSV Schneegattern 22 7 4 11 58 61 18
8 SV Pfaffstätt 22 7 4 11 32 53 18
9 U Jeging 22 6 5 11 43 76 17
10 SV Schalchen 22 5 4 13 29 49 14
11 USV Palting 22 3 6 13 34 63 12
12 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 4 3 15 36 72 11
Damenfußball Bundesliga
1 USC Landhaus 18 16 1 1 68 6 33 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Ostbahn XI 18 13 3 2 76 16 29
3 SV Aspern 18 12 2 4 44 18 26
4 DFC Leoben 18 12 2 4 47 23 26
5 U Kleinmünchen 18 8 5 5 44 23 21
6 USC Halbturn 18 6 2 10 22 39 14
7 SG Alland/Brunn am Gebirge 18 4 5 9 27 35 13
8 LUV Graz 18 2 5 11 19 45 9
9 KSV Wiener Berufsschulen 18 2 1 15 16 76 5
10 ASV 13 18 1 2 15 8 90 4