1983/84
1983/84
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, 1. Division
1 Austria 30 21 5 4 85 29 47
2 Rapid 30 19 9 2 71 18 47
3 LASK 30 17 8 5 54 25 42
4 Innsbruck 30 13 11 6 54 31 37
5 Sturm 30 15 7 8 52 43 37
6 Admira 30 12 12 6 47 36 36
7 Klagenfurt 30 12 10 8 55 38 34
8 GAK 30 13 6 11 45 37 32
9 Sportclub 30 10 7 13 53 52 27
10 Salzburg 30 10 7 13 39 46 27
11 Eisenstadt 30 9 7 14 39 49 25
12 SK VÖEST Linz 30 8 9 13 35 47 25
13 Fav. AC 30 8 9 13 35 52 25
14 SV St. Veit 30 7 7 16 37 59 21
15 U Wels 30 4 6 20 22 69 14
16 Neusiedl 30 1 2 27 10 102 4
Bundesliga, 2. Division
1 Spittal/Drau 30 16 9 5 60 26 41
2 Vienna 30 13 12 5 64 28 38
3 Donawitz 30 15 7 8 58 38 37
4 Bregenz/Dornbirn 30 14 9 7 46 27 37
5 Kapfenberg 30 13 9 8 40 34 35
6 SK Vorwärts Steyr 30 8 17 5 27 27 33
7 Badener AC 30 10 11 9 65 44 31
8 Kremser SC 30 10 11 9 38 40 31
9 Flavia Solva 30 9 13 8 30 36 31
10 Wolfsberger AC 30 11 8 11 38 43 30
11 Wattens 30 9 11 10 44 37 29
12 Voitsberg 30 8 10 12 35 47 26
13 Simmering 30 8 8 14 19 43 24
14 SAK 14 30 9 4 17 27 46 22
15 Kufstein 30 6 9 15 26 50 21
16 ASK Salzburg 30 4 6 20 25 76 14
1. Landesliga
1 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 15 4 7 54 27 34 Ergebnisse
2 FC Andorf 26 14 5 7 48 43 33
3 SV Gmunden 26 13 6 7 48 32 32
4 SK Donau Linz 26 11 8 7 44 39 30
5 SV Ried i.I. 26 10 8 8 43 35 28
6 SV Traun 26 12 4 10 43 42 28
7 SV Garsten 26 11 6 9 46 49 28
8 U Vöcklamarkt 26 11 5 10 49 31 27
9 SK Amateure Steyr 26 9 8 9 34 28 26
10 SK St. Magdalena 26 9 8 9 32 41 26
11 SV Chemie Linz 26 6 11 9 28 31 23
12 SK Eintracht Wels 26 8 3 15 32 39 19
13 SK Altheim 26 6 4 16 30 57 16
14 SV Urfahr 26 5 4 17 27 64 14
2. Landesliga Ost
1 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 16 8 2 59 24 40 Ergebnisse
2 SC Marchtrenk 26 12 9 5 38 24 33
3 SV Gallneukirchen 26 13 6 7 62 33 32
4 DSG U Naarn 26 15 2 9 45 31 32
5 SV GW Micheldorf 26 11 7 8 38 28 29
6 ASK St. Valentin 26 12 4 10 39 43 28
7 U Münzbach 26 8 10 8 37 37 26
8 SK Ernsthofen 26 9 8 9 33 40 26
9 ASKÖ Leonding 26 7 11 8 27 34 25
10 U Vorderweißenbach 26 7 10 9 36 41 24
11 SC Hörsching 26 7 7 12 39 40 21
12 TUS Kremsmünster 26 6 9 11 30 42 21
13 SC Kronstorf 26 5 5 16 30 56 15
14 SK Enns 26 3 6 17 31 71 12
2. Landesliga West
1 ATSV Timelkam 26 17 7 2 53 19 41 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 26 16 6 4 52 24 38
3 U Esternberg 26 15 6 5 57 26 36
4 SV Braunau 26 15 5 6 64 33 35
5 ATSV Schärding 26 10 10 6 37 24 30
6 ATSV Vorchdorf 26 12 6 8 39 39 30
7 UFC Eferding 26 10 8 8 48 36 28
8 SV Pichl 26 6 12 8 38 37 24
9 SV Aschach/Donau 26 7 8 11 30 47 22
10 SK Schärding 26 7 6 13 33 50 20
11 SV Grieskirchen 26 5 8 13 25 36 18
12 SV Antiesenhofen 26 6 6 14 20 56 18
13 ATSV Ranshofen 26 5 4 17 29 56 14
14 SV Riedau 26 3 4 19 24 66 10
Bezirksliga Nord
1 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 18 6 2 77 23 42 Ergebnisse
2 U Wartberg/Aist 26 14 6 6 57 30 34 Res. Tab.
3 SK Blaue Elf Linz 26 13 7 6 47 39 33 Res. Erg.
4 SV Steyregg 26 13 3 10 39 34 29 U18 Tab.
5 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 9 9 8 35 32 27 U18 Erg.
6 SK Kleinzell 26 10 6 10 55 47 26
7 SK Admira Linz 26 9 6 11 51 56 24
8 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 8 8 10 33 45 24
9 U Edelweiß 26 10 3 13 43 57 23
10 ATSV Schwertberg 26 9 4 13 42 51 22
11 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 26 6 10 10 38 47 22
12 ATSV Pasching 26 7 8 11 33 44 22
13 U Feldkirchen/Donau 26 7 6 13 36 49 20
14 TSV St. Georgen/G. 26 6 4 16 30 62 16
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SV Reichraming 26 16 6 4 68 36 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 16 4 6 53 30 36
3 ATSV Sattledt 26 16 3 7 51 34 35
4 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 10 8 8 43 38 28
5 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 11 6 9 48 46 28
6 USV Wolfern 26 10 5 11 41 35 25
7 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 11 3 12 42 43 25
8 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 9 6 11 42 53 24
9 SK Asten 26 9 5 12 45 46 23
10 U Gunskirchen 26 8 7 11 46 49 23
11 ASV Haidershofen 26 6 11 9 33 41 23
12 WSC Hertha 26 9 4 13 30 38 22
13 DSG U Haid 26 7 7 12 29 40 21
14 SV Windischgarsten 26 5 3 18 24 66 13
Bezirksliga Süd
1 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 18 4 4 57 32 40 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Lenzing 26 14 8 4 58 42 36
3 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 26 13 7 6 58 45 33
4 TSV Timelkam 26 12 7 7 59 36 31
5 U Oberwang 26 12 5 9 60 46 29
6 SV Vöcklabruck 26 10 8 8 49 40 28
7 USC Attergau 26 8 12 6 32 39 28
8 ATSV Ebensee 26 9 9 8 41 43 27
9 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 7 8 11 35 49 22
10 TSV Frankenburg 26 8 5 13 41 48 21
11 U Steinerkirchen 26 6 9 11 38 47 21
12 U Mondsee 26 6 5 15 34 53 17
13 SK BW Stadl-Paura 26 6 4 16 30 56 16
14 SC Schwanenstadt 26 6 3 17 32 58 15
Bezirksliga West
1 ATSV Mattighofen 26 17 9 0 59 20 43 Ergebnisse
2 U Natternbach 26 13 9 4 38 24 35
3 U Haag a.H. 26 13 5 8 48 36 31
4 U Burgkirchen 26 11 7 8 44 36 29
5 UFC Haibach/Donau 26 12 5 9 50 46 29
6 ATSV Kohlgrube 26 10 7 9 41 39 27
7 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 11 4 11 44 37 26
8 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 10 6 10 32 37 26
9 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 26 9 5 12 43 41 23
10 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 6 8 12 34 41 20
11 ATSV Laab 26 8 4 14 38 58 20
12 SC Gallspach 26 6 8 12 32 54 20
13 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 26 6 6 14 33 56 18
14 U Suben 26 6 5 15 47 58 17
1. Klasse Nord
1 DSG U Walding 22 14 6 2 58 34 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Bad Leonfelden 22 14 3 5 53 22 31
3 U Ulrichsberg 22 12 6 4 46 26 30
4 U Kollerschlag 22 11 6 5 46 34 28
5 U Hartkirchen 22 12 1 9 46 42 25
6 U Peilstein 22 9 5 8 27 39 23
7 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 10 1 11 46 41 21
8 U Lembach 22 7 5 10 34 44 19
9 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 5 4 13 31 50 14
10 U Aigen 22 5 4 13 24 44 14
11 U Reichenthal 22 6 1 15 21 34 13
12 SV Hellmonsödt 22 3 6 13 20 42 12
1. Klasse Nordost
1 U Königswiesen 22 19 2 1 65 24 40 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Katsdorf 22 13 4 5 39 27 30
3 DSG U Gutau 22 9 7 6 43 34 25
4 U Schweinbach 22 11 3 8 36 32 25
5 ATSV Mauthausen 22 10 4 8 52 44 24
6 U Unterweißenbach 22 9 5 8 44 41 23
7 SC St. Valentin 22 6 8 8 24 20 20
8 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 7 4 11 27 29 18
9 U Ried/Riedmark 22 7 4 11 51 56 18
10 SPG Baumgartenberg/Mitterkirchen 22 5 5 12 35 45 15
11 SV Sandl 22 5 5 12 34 55 15
12 U Lasberg 22 5 1 16 24 67 11
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Kopfing 22 17 3 2 64 13 37 Ergebnisse
2 FC Münzkirchen 22 16 3 3 54 29 35
3 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 10 6 6 51 36 26
4 U Enzenkirchen 22 10 6 6 44 39 26
5 U St. Agatha 22 12 2 8 50 35 26
6 U St. Aegidi 22 10 4 8 52 45 24
7 SV Waizenkirchen 22 8 5 9 56 55 21
8 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 7 5 10 42 41 19
9 U Engelhartszell 22 7 3 12 35 49 17
10 U Reichersberg 22 4 4 14 31 64 12
11 U Taiskirchen 22 3 6 13 32 69 12
12 U Wesenufer 22 3 3 16 28 64 9
1. Klasse Ost
1 U Sipbachzell 22 13 5 4 56 33 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 13 4 5 49 33 30
3 SV Molln 22 12 3 7 55 47 27
4 USV St. Ulrich 22 9 8 5 40 33 26
5 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 22 9 7 6 44 32 25
6 SV Sierning 22 9 6 7 41 38 24
7 SV Weyer 22 6 8 8 32 34 20
8 FC Ternberg 22 7 5 10 37 42 19
9 DSG U Großraming 22 7 4 11 43 57 18
10 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 5 6 11 38 50 16
11 SV Steyrling 22 7 2 13 24 47 16
12 SV Losenstein 22 4 4 14 36 49 12
1. Klasse Mitte
1 DSG U Pichling 22 11 8 3 53 31 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Weißkirchen 22 12 5 5 42 21 29
3 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 22 11 6 5 54 34 28
4 SV Wilhering 22 12 4 6 54 38 28
5 ATSV Oedt/Traun 22 10 5 7 40 34 25
6 U Ansfelden 22 8 7 7 34 36 23
7 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 22 8 7 7 34 37 23
8 U St. Florian 22 8 6 8 40 36 22
9 ATSV Neue Heimat 22 8 5 9 41 36 21
10 SV Alkoven 22 6 8 8 36 48 20
11 SV Krenglbach 22 3 6 13 24 48 12
12 SV Wallern 22 1 1 20 17 70 3
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 SV Hohenzell 22 15 4 3 62 26 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Neukirchen/V. 22 13 6 3 61 30 32
3 SV Pram 22 13 4 5 46 28 30
4 SC Offenhausen 22 8 8 6 53 50 24
5 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 10 3 9 38 38 23
6 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 22 7 7 8 44 41 21
7 SV Neuhofen i.I. 22 6 9 7 54 52 21
8 TSV Frankenmarkt 22 7 4 11 36 47 18
9 U Bruckmühl 22 6 5 11 32 45 17
10 U Gaspoltshofen 22 4 9 9 38 56 17
11 U Weibern 22 5 7 10 36 54 17
12 ATSV Ampflwang 22 2 6 14 34 67 10
1. Klasse Süd
1 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 13 5 4 54 27 31 Ergebnisse
2 SK Kammer 22 11 5 6 51 40 27
3 U Eberstalzell 22 10 6 6 47 35 26
4 U Steinhaus 22 10 3 9 44 44 23
5 SPG Attnang-Puchheim 22 6 11 5 34 38 23
6 U Gschwandt 22 10 1 11 39 35 21
7 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 22 8 5 9 36 41 21
8 U Grünau 22 6 7 9 40 46 19
9 SK RW Lambach 22 7 5 10 30 39 19
10 FC Altmünster 22 6 7 9 29 38 19
11 SV Bad Ischl 22 6 7 9 31 45 19
12 SV Ebensee 22 6 4 12 32 39 16
1. Klasse Südwest
1 U Gilgenberg 22 14 4 4 44 21 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Ostermiething 22 12 7 3 49 27 31
3 U Tarsdorf 22 9 9 4 28 21 27
4 SV Uttendorf 22 13 0 9 49 46 26
5 U Neukirchen/E. 22 8 8 6 41 40 24
6 U St. Radegund 22 10 3 9 49 38 23
7 SV Lochen 22 7 7 8 52 56 21
8 U Gurten 22 5 10 7 36 38 20
9 U St. Johann am Walde 22 6 6 10 43 47 18
10 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 4 8 10 33 45 16
11 SV Mining 22 5 4 13 37 55 14
12 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 5 2 15 29 56 12
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 16 3 3 48 19 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Gramastetten 22 16 3 3 45 17 35
3 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 15 2 5 55 34 32
4 ATSV Rottenegg 22 12 4 6 67 48 28
5 U Oberneukirchen 22 10 4 8 35 36 24
6 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 11 1 10 62 54 23
7 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 7 6 9 48 51 20
8 SV Lichtenberg 22 6 5 11 36 52 17
9 TSV Ottensheim 22 5 5 12 32 49 15
10 U Neufelden 22 5 5 12 37 57 15
11 U Hansberg/St. Veit 22 4 4 14 32 45 12
12 U Goldwörth 22 1 6 15 32 67 8
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 U Alberndorf 22 15 4 3 56 32 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 14 3 5 52 27 31
3 SV Freistadt 22 13 5 4 50 25 31
4 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 12 6 4 70 35 30
5 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 22 11 5 6 56 35 27
6 U Unterweitersdorf 22 11 3 8 42 30 25
7 U Schenkenfelden 22 8 5 9 43 48 21
8 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 22 8 4 10 29 46 20
9 U Leopoldschlag 22 5 5 12 41 63 15
10 DSG U Altenberg 22 2 7 13 22 54 11
11 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 2 6 14 30 69 10
12 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 2 5 15 24 51 9
2. Klasse Nordost
1 DSG U Perg 22 16 6 0 92 14 38 Ergebnisse
2 ASV Hagenberg 22 12 8 2 49 28 32
3 ASKÖ Perg 22 11 7 4 41 22 29
4 U Saxen 22 9 7 6 47 36 25
5 U Bad Zell 22 10 5 7 35 33 25
6 U Rechberg 22 7 10 5 35 34 24
7 U Arbing 22 8 4 10 33 43 20
8 ASKÖ Pregarten 22 8 4 10 40 37 20
9 U Bad Kreuzen 22 6 6 10 33 49 18
10 U Pabneukirchen 22 5 3 14 23 58 13
11 U Katsdorf 22 4 3 15 32 59 11
12 U Pregarten 22 3 3 16 22 69 9
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 SV Haslach 22 18 3 1 58 19 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Klaffer 22 14 4 4 53 28 32
3 U Altenfelden 22 13 5 4 63 27 31
4 U Neustift 22 13 3 6 62 37 29
5 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 11 3 8 48 43 25
6 U Oepping 22 10 4 8 43 38 24
7 U Arnreit 22 8 2 12 32 47 18
8 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 8 2 12 32 56 18
9 U Nebelberg 22 6 5 11 33 43 17
10 U Julbach 22 5 6 11 41 58 16
11 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 2 7 13 37 60 11
12 U Niederkappel 22 1 2 19 27 73 4
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Niederneukirchen 20 15 2 3 70 18 32 Ergebnisse
2 ASV Bewegung Steyr 20 13 6 1 53 24 32
3 ATSV Stein 20 13 4 3 59 13 30
4 U St. Marien 20 11 2 7 56 29 24
5 U Maria Neustift 20 10 3 7 56 41 23
6 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 20 6 6 8 26 36 18
7 U Dietach 20 7 3 10 27 39 17
8 ASKÖ Aschach/Steyr 20 7 3 10 27 50 17
9 DSG U Hargelsberg 20 6 3 11 34 49 15
10 ASV Kleinreifling 20 3 3 14 27 66 9
11 U Aschach/Steyr 20 0 3 17 12 82 3
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Thalheim 20 14 5 1 56 17 33 Ergebnisse
2 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 20 14 3 3 58 16 31
3 U Buchkirchen 20 10 4 6 52 32 24
4 U Meggenhofen 20 9 6 5 51 41 24
5 ATSV Rüstorf 20 9 3 8 57 48 21
6 SV Edt 20 6 8 6 47 38 20
7 SV Roitham 20 5 7 8 38 29 17
8 ESV Wels 20 4 8 8 41 49 16
9 SV Oftering 20 5 6 9 31 57 16
10 SV Kematen am Innbach 20 4 5 11 33 57 13
11 SV Schlüßlberg 20 1 3 16 29 109 5
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 HSV Enns 22 12 7 3 54 24 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Puchenau 22 13 3 6 64 41 29
3 U Leonding 22 10 7 5 41 31 27
4 ATSV Luftenberg 22 10 7 5 35 27 27
5 SPG St. Martin/Traun 22 10 6 6 46 29 26
6 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 22 11 3 8 48 40 25
7 U Kleinmünchen 22 10 5 7 45 51 25
8 U Mühlbach 22 10 3 9 52 42 23
9 ATSV Langenstein 22 6 5 11 45 55 17
10 ASKÖ SV Doppl/Hart 74 22 4 6 12 33 64 14
11 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 22 4 5 13 31 52 13
12 U Babenberg Linz 22 2 3 17 34 72 7
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 15 4 3 64 29 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Wartberg/Krems 22 13 4 5 58 25 30
3 U Adlwang 22 12 5 5 38 22 29
4 SV Bad Hall 22 13 2 7 48 29 28
5 U Allhaming 22 9 7 6 40 37 25
6 U Schiedlberg 22 8 8 6 42 34 24
7 U Pettenbach 22 10 3 9 41 33 23
8 U Schlierbach 22 5 8 9 48 45 18
9 U Pucking 22 7 4 11 39 41 18
10 U Rohr 22 6 5 11 36 55 17
11 U Waldneukirchen 22 5 4 13 32 51 14
12 U Eggendorf 22 1 2 19 15 100 4
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 18 4 0 63 23 40 Ergebnisse
2 U Mehrnbach 22 15 5 2 63 29 35
3 U Senftenbach 22 12 4 6 48 29 28
4 SV Eberschwang 22 12 3 7 61 36 27
5 SV Schildorn 22 13 1 8 59 36 27
6 SV Waldzell 22 8 5 9 50 52 21
7 TSV Ort i.I. 22 8 4 10 36 45 20
8 TSV Utzenaich 22 4 9 9 42 53 17
9 U Lohnsburg 22 7 3 12 47 66 17
10 U Ried i.I. 22 4 5 13 33 54 13
11 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 22 3 5 14 40 75 11
12 U Rottenbach 22 3 2 17 24 68 8
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 U Regau 22 18 2 2 60 23 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Gampern 22 14 4 4 61 27 32
3 ATSV Seewalchen 22 13 5 4 58 36 31
4 SV Aurach 22 11 5 6 41 30 27
5 SPG Thomasroith 22 12 2 8 43 30 26
6 U Ungenach 22 8 5 9 37 41 21
7 ATSV Zipf 22 7 4 11 41 46 18
8 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 8 1 13 37 49 17
9 U Puchkirchen 22 5 6 11 23 43 16
10 ASV Niederthalheim 22 6 2 14 28 54 14
11 ATSV Holzleithen 22 4 5 13 29 56 13
12 U Geboltskirchen 22 4 3 15 32 55 11
2. Klasse West
1 SV Munderfing 20 18 2 0 72 16 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Geinberg 20 12 4 4 38 18 28
3 TSV Obernberg 20 11 3 6 47 29 25
4 TSV Mauerkirchen 20 9 3 8 41 33 21
5 U St. Peter am Hart 20 8 4 8 32 31 20
6 UFC Riegerting 20 8 2 10 39 36 18
7 U Polling 20 7 3 10 38 54 17
8 UFC Mettmach 20 6 4 10 21 40 16
9 U Treubach-Roßbach 20 5 4 11 31 41 14
10 SV Weng 20 5 3 12 28 63 13
11 SV Schalchen 20 2 6 12 23 49 10
2. Klasse West Nord
1 SV Freinberg 18 14 3 1 66 22 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Schardenberg 18 9 2 7 47 29 20
3 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 18 8 4 6 44 34 20
4 U Diersbach 18 8 4 6 39 34 20
5 U Rainbach i.I. 18 7 5 6 53 31 19
6 U St. Roman 18 9 1 8 47 39 19
7 SV Lambrechten 18 7 5 6 58 53 19
8 U Eggerding 18 7 3 8 40 43 17
9 DSG U Sigharting 18 6 3 9 38 44 15
10 U Vichtenstein 18 0 0 18 17 120 0
2. Klasse West Mitte
1 SV Kallham 18 13 3 2 39 17 29 Ergebnisse
2 U Raab 18 13 2 3 48 21 28
3 U Dorf/Pram 18 9 5 4 25 12 23
4 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 18 9 4 5 34 26 22
5 U Prambachkirchen 18 10 0 8 41 26 20
6 U Peuerbach 18 5 4 9 23 25 14
7 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 18 5 4 9 30 38 14
8 U St. Willibald 18 3 5 10 25 46 11
9 U Michaelnbach 18 4 2 12 18 49 10
10 U Stroheim 18 4 1 13 31 54 9
2. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Ohlsdorf 18 15 1 2 60 14 31 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Goisern 18 12 4 2 67 32 28
3 U Zell am Moos 18 12 2 4 57 19 26
4 SV Weyregg 18 10 4 4 36 24 24
5 FC Gmunden 18 8 5 5 60 42 21
6 ATSV Hallstatt 18 8 0 10 48 45 16
7 FW SV Attersee 18 6 3 9 39 39 15
8 ATSV Gosau 18 3 1 14 19 68 7
9 SC Traunkirchen 18 2 3 13 24 85 7
10 SV Unterach 18 2 1 15 15 57 5
2. Klasse Südwest
1 U Handenberg 22 15 6 1 68 27 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Hochburg-Ach 22 15 3 4 68 35 33
3 SV Pfaffstätt 22 9 9 4 40 26 27
4 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 10 5 7 41 29 25
5 USV Palting 22 11 3 8 57 46 25
6 USV Perwang 22 10 4 8 53 51 24
7 SV Friedburg 22 11 1 10 40 36 23
8 ATSV Schneegattern 22 7 6 9 50 49 20
9 U Jeging 22 8 3 11 35 50 19
10 U Geretsberg 22 6 5 11 37 47 17
11 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 6 2 14 42 62 14
12 U Schwand 22 0 1 21 20 93 1
Damenfußball Bundesliga
1 SV Aspern 16 11 3 2 34 15 25 Ergebnisse
2 USC Landhaus 16 10 3 3 61 21 23
3 ESV Ostbahn XI 16 9 5 2 33 13 23
4 LUV Graz 16 8 2 6 39 22 18
5 DFC Leoben 16 8 1 7 40 27 17
6 U Kleinmünchen 16 6 3 7 29 27 15
7 KSV Wiener Berufsschulen 16 5 3 8 26 38 13
8 SG Alland/Brunn am Gebirge 16 3 2 11 17 36 8
9 USC Halbturn 16 0 2 14 9 89 2