1984/85
1984/85
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
  Bundesliga, 1. Division                
1 Austria 30 25 4 1 85 17 54  
2 Rapid 30 18 9 3 85 30 45  
3 LASK 30 17 4 9 49 37 38  
4 Innsbruck 30 12 8 10 51 44 32  
5 Admira 30 11 10 9 49 42 32  
6 Sturm 30 13 6 11 51 52 32  
7 Klagenfurt 30 10 11 9 39 38 31  
8 Eisenstadt 30 9 10 11 29 31 28  
9 SK VÖEST Linz 30 10 8 12 39 43 28  
10 GAK 30 8 12 10 31 35 28  
11 Donawitz 30 11 5 14 38 47 27  
12 Sportclub 30 10 5 15 40 55 25  
13 Spittal/Drau 30 9 6 15 28 55 24  
14 Fav. AC 30 7 7 16 26 62 21  
15 Salzburg 30 7 4 19 35 69 18  
16 Vienna 30 4 9 17 33 51 17  
  Bundesliga, 2. Division                
1 SAK 14 30 17 9 4 57 18 43  
2 Flavia Solva 30 18 6 6 66 23 42  
3 Kremser SC 30 18 5 7 52 31 41  
4 SV St. Veit 30 10 13 7 42 35 33  
5 SK Vorwärts Steyr 30 13 7 10 37 32 33  
6 Thörl 30 11 9 10 37 36 31  
7 Kufstein 30 12 7 11 34 33 31  
8 Bregenz/Dornbirn 30 12 7 11 33 39 31  
9 Voitsberg 30 12 6 12 53 40 30  
10 Wattens 30 11 8 11 37 41 30  
11 USV Salzburg 30 11 8 11 40 48 30  
12 Oberwart 30 11 4 15 45 54 26  
13 Simmering 30 8 10 12 29 44 26  
14 Kapfenberg 30 9 6 15 33 45 24  
15 Baden 30 5 7 18 30 58 17  
16 Wolfsberger AC 30 1 10 19 27 75 12  
  1. Landesliga                
1 ATSV Timelkam 26 16 5 5 49 25 37 Ergebnisse
2 U Vöcklamarkt 26 16 5 5 43 21 37  
3 SV Chemie Linz 26 11 8 7 43 34 30  
4 SV Ried i.I. 26 11 6 9 41 34 28  
5 SV Gmunden 26 10 8 8 37 35 28  
6 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 10 7 9 35 33 27  
7 SV Garsten 26 7 11 8 38 40 25  
8 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 9 7 10 28 35 25  
9 SK Amateure Steyr 26 7 10 9 26 29 24  
10 FC Andorf 26 8 8 10 36 41 24  
11 SK Donau Linz 26 7 9 10 36 48 23  
12 SV Traun 26 9 5 12 29 42 23  
13 SK Eintracht Wels 26 8 5 13 39 40 21  
14 SK St. Magdalena 26 4 4 18 33 56 12  
  2. Landesliga Ost                
1 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 13 9 4 45 26 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV GW Micheldorf 26 14 4 8 49 25 32  
3 SC Marchtrenk 26 10 11 5 26 17 31  
4 DSG U Naarn 26 9 12 5 43 27 30  
5 SV Urfahr 26 12 6 8 49 42 30  
6 SV Gallneukirchen 26 11 6 9 41 34 28  
7 SC Hörsching 26 9 9 8 34 42 27  
8 SV Reichraming 26 9 8 9 45 45 26  
9 ASKÖ Leonding 26 10 5 11 40 39 25  
10 ASK St. Valentin 26 9 7 10 26 35 25  
11 U Vorderweißenbach 26 7 7 12 29 44 21  
12 U Münzbach 26 8 4 14 39 45 20  
13 TUS Kremsmünster 26 6 5 15 29 48 17  
14 SK Ernsthofen 26 5 7 14 28 54 17  
  2. Landesliga West                
1 SV Braunau 26 15 8 3 62 21 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Esternberg 26 16 3 7 52 29 35  
3 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 12 10 4 41 30 34  
4 ATSV Mattighofen 26 10 10 6 34 25 30  
5 SV Pichl 26 10 10 6 37 34 30  
6 ATSV Schärding 26 9 9 8 28 28 27  
7 SV Aschach/Donau 26 10 6 10 34 38 26  
8 UFC Eferding 26 8 8 10 33 36 24  
9 SV Grieskirchen 26 7 9 10 35 38 23  
10 SK Altheim 26 6 10 10 24 34 22  
11 SK Schärding 26 6 9 11 27 30 21  
12 ATSV Vorchdorf 26 6 9 11 31 36 21  
13 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 26 6 8 12 28 42 20  
14 SV Antiesenhofen 26 4 5 17 19 64 13  
  Bezirksliga Nord                
1 ATSV Schwertberg 26 16 5 5 52 22 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Steyregg 26 11 9 6 43 22 31 Res. Tab.
3 U Edelweiß 26 13 4 9 59 50 30 Res. Erg.
4 U Wartberg/Aist 26 11 7 8 61 41 29 U18 Tab.
5 ATSV Pasching 26 12 5 9 40 37 29 U18 Erg.
6 U Königswiesen 26 11 6 9 64 45 28  
7 DSG U Walding 26 9 8 9 41 53 26  
8 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 9 7 10 50 43 25  
9 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 26 8 8 10 35 38 24  
10 SK Blaue Elf Linz 26 10 4 12 36 45 24  
11 SK Admira Linz 26 8 7 11 56 53 23  
12 SK Kleinzell 26 10 2 14 33 63 22  
13 U Rohrbach-Berg 26 8 5 13 42 59 21  
14 UFC Haibach/Donau 26 6 3 17 30 71 15  
  Bezirksliga Ost                
1 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 17 7 2 52 21 41 Ergebnisse
2 SC Kronstorf 26 16 3 7 61 41 35  
3 USV Wolfern 26 15 4 7 54 31 34  
4 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 12 6 8 40 27 30  
5 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 11 7 8 47 38 29  
6 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 11 5 10 36 26 27  
7 WSC Hertha 26 9 6 11 26 25 24  
8 ASV Haidershofen 26 8 8 10 34 44 24  
9 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 26 6 11 9 24 37 23  
10 SK Asten 26 7 8 11 30 39 22  
11 DSG U Pichling 26 8 6 12 43 54 22  
12 U Gunskirchen 26 7 7 12 26 36 21  
13 SK Enns 26 4 9 13 25 58 17  
14 U Sipbachzell 26 5 5 16 26 47 15  
  Bezirksliga Süd                
1 ATSV Sattledt 26 16 7 3 55 28 39 Ergebnisse
2 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 13 8 5 58 40 34  
3 U Oberwang 26 12 9 5 56 32 33  
4 ATSV Lenzing 26 13 4 9 53 38 30  
5 TSV Timelkam 26 12 6 8 45 34 30  
6 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 10 10 6 46 43 30  
7 SV Viechtwang-Scharnstein 26 9 7 10 49 52 25  
8 U Steinerkirchen 26 9 7 10 34 46 25  
9 USC Attergau 26 10 4 12 39 35 24  
10 ATSV Kohlgrube 26 7 9 10 34 43 23  
11 SV Vöcklabruck 26 6 10 10 36 44 22  
12 U Mondsee 26 8 6 12 26 42 22  
13 ATSV Ebensee 26 5 8 13 34 53 18  
14 TSV Frankenburg 26 2 5 19 29 64 9  
  Bezirksliga West                
1 U Kopfing 26 18 6 2 76 27 42 Ergebnisse
2 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 17 6 3 63 44 40  
3 U Gilgenberg 26 12 7 7 47 29 31  
4 SV Riedau 26 12 6 8 42 31 30  
5 SV Hohenzell 26 11 6 9 41 30 28  
6 U Natternbach 26 10 7 9 38 32 27  
7 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 26 9 8 9 36 32 26  
8 U Burgkirchen 26 8 7 11 38 35 23  
9 U Haag a.H. 26 7 9 10 36 62 23  
10 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 5 11 10 30 34 21  
11 ATSV Laab 26 6 9 11 38 49 21  
12 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 5 9 12 32 47 19  
13 ATSV Ranshofen 26 6 6 14 35 61 18  
14 SC Gallspach 26 6 3 17 18 57 15  
  1. Klasse Nord                
1 U Bad Leonfelden 22 12 5 5 68 40 29 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 13 3 6 47 30 29  
3 U Ulrichsberg 22 11 6 5 36 20 28  
4 U Kollerschlag 22 9 6 7 38 32 24  
5 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 9 6 7 44 48 24  
6 U Lembach 22 9 5 8 42 49 23  
7 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 6 9 7 38 43 21  
8 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 8 4 10 40 47 20  
9 U Hartkirchen 22 8 3 11 38 38 19  
10 SV Haslach 22 6 6 10 36 44 18  
11 U Aigen 22 6 3 13 34 51 15  
12 U Peilstein 22 5 4 13 32 51 14  
  1. Klasse Nordost                
1 U Schweinbach 22 16 5 1 56 17 37 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Gutau 22 13 4 5 41 22 30  
3 DSG U Perg 22 11 5 6 36 25 27  
4 SC St. Valentin 22 8 9 5 42 27 25  
5 ASKÖ Katsdorf 22 10 4 8 40 34 23  
6 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 9 5 8 35 38 20  
7 U Ried/Riedmark 22 9 2 11 33 37 18  
8 U Unterweißenbach 22 6 6 10 31 38 18  
9 U Baumgartenberg 22 6 6 10 26 37 17  
10 ATSV Mauthausen 22 6 5 11 37 44 17  
11 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 6 5 11 28 43 8  
12 U Alberndorf 22 3 2 17 20 63 11  
  1. Klasse Nordwest                
1 SV Freinberg 22 15 0 7 56 33 30 Ergebnisse
2 SV Waizenkirchen 22 11 6 5 47 27 28  
3 FC Münzkirchen 22 12 3 7 52 41 27  
4 U St. Agatha 22 10 6 6 54 45 26  
5 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 10 5 7 38 39 25  
6 U Enzenkirchen 22 9 5 8 38 30 23  
7 U Engelhartszell 22 8 4 10 31 33 20  
8 U Suben 22 7 6 9 35 39 20  
9 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 7 6 9 41 46 20  
10 SV Kallham 22 7 6 9 36 42 20  
11 U St. Aegidi 22 7 4 11 40 42 18  
12 U Reichersberg 22 2 3 17 23 74 7  
  1. Klasse Ost                
1 SV Molln 22 16 1 5 55 28 33 Ergebnisse
2 SV Weyer 22 14 5 3 55 32 33  
3 SV Windischgarsten 22 11 5 6 49 37 27  
4 SV Sierning 22 8 7 7 42 33 23  
5 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 8 7 7 39 37 23  
6 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 22 7 6 9 36 42 20  
7 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 6 8 8 27 36 20  
8 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 6 7 9 29 41 19  
9 U Niederneukirchen 22 6 6 10 26 37 18  
10 USV St. Ulrich 22 5 7 10 28 37 17  
11 FC Ternberg 22 5 6 11 22 31 16  
12 DSG U Großraming 22 6 3 13 41 58 15  
  1. Klasse Mitte                
1 U St. Florian 22 15 4 3 54 26 34 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Haid 22 14 2 6 61 23 30  
3 U Weißkirchen 22 10 5 7 44 30 25  
4 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 22 8 9 5 27 26 25  
5 ATSV Neue Heimat 22 9 6 7 44 37 24  
6 ATSV Oedt/Traun 22 8 8 6 33 27 24  
7 SV Wilhering 22 9 4 9 36 37 22  
8 U Ansfelden 22 9 4 9 40 48 22  
9 HSV Enns 22 7 5 10 32 49 19  
10 SV Alkoven 22 6 4 12 30 51 16  
11 ATSV Ebelsberg Linz 22 5 5 12 26 43 15  
12 U Thalheim 22 2 4 16 26 56 8  
  1. Klasse Mitte West                
1 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 22 14 4 4 51 25 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Neukirchen/V. 22 15 1 6 52 25 31  
3 SC Offenhausen 22 13 3 6 57 39 29  
4 SPG Attnang-Puchheim 22 12 3 7 46 37 27  
5 SV Pram 22 9 7 6 46 33 25  
6 U Gaspoltshofen 22 10 3 9 47 51 23  
7 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 7 7(1) 7 38 35 21 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
8 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 6 8 8 39 38 20  
9 SV Neuhofen i.I. 22 5 8 9 39 43 18  
10 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 6 4 12 19 34 16  
11 U Bruckmühl 22 6 3(1) 12 23 45 15 (1) 0:0 ohne Punkte
12 U Regau 22 0 5 17 19 71 5  
  1. Klasse Süd                
1 SK Kammer 22 15 5 2 66 25 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Ischl 22 9 9 4 35 23 27  
3 SC Schwanenstadt 22 9 6 7 56 40 24  
4 U Gschwandt 22 9 6 7 38 34 24  
5 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 7 8 7 33 34 22  
6 ATSV Ohlsdorf 22 8 6 8 24 31 22  
7 SK RW Lambach 22 10 1 11 34 34 21  
8 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 22 8 5 9 44 45 21  
9 U Steinhaus 22 7 6 9 33 40 20  
10 FC Altmünster 22 7 5 10 32 43 19  
11 U Eberstalzell 22 5 6 11 28 47 16  
12 U Grünau 22 3 7 12 31 58 13  
  1. Klasse Südwest                
1 U Ostermiething 22 13 5 4 51 24 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Aspach-Wildenau 22 8 9 5 51 37 25  
3 SV Uttendorf 22 9 7 6 37 33 25  
4 U Tarsdorf 22 9 6 7 37 31 24  
5 U Handenberg 22 9 6 7 51 54 24  
6 U Gurten 22 6 10 6 39 42 22  
7 U Neukirchen/E. 22 6 9 7 37 48 21  
8 SV Lochen 22 7 6 9 38 47 20  
9 U St. Radegund 22 6 8 8 33 43 20  
10 TSV Frankenmarkt 22 7 5 10 50 45 19  
11 U St. Johann am Walde 22 9 1 12 41 45 19  
12 SV Munderfing 22 6 2 14 37 53 14  
  2. Klasse Nord                
1 SV Gramastetten 22 16 2 4 63 32 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 11 8 3 43 32 30  
3 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 10 8 4 49 35 28  
4 ATSV Rottenegg 22 11 4 7 55 41 26  
5 U Oberneukirchen 22 7 11 4 46 34 25  
6 U Hansberg/St. Veit 22 8 8 6 54 43 24  
7 SV Hellmonsödt 22 9 3 10 46 39 21  
8 U Neufelden 22 6 7 9 60 60 19  
9 TSV Ottensheim 22 6 7 9 40 46 19  
10 U Goldwörth 22 5 6 11 42 62 16  
11 SV Lichtenberg 22 5 2 15 32 61 12  
12 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 2 6 14 31 76 10  
  2. Klasse Nord Mitte                
1 SV Freistadt 22 15 3 4 67 30 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Reichenthal 22 15 3 4 67 37 33  
3 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 14 3 5 56 27 31  
4 SV Sandl 22 11 6 5 65 36 28  
5 U Unterweitersdorf 22 9 6 7 47 36 24  
6 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 22 10 2 10 36 43 22  
7 U Lasberg 22 8 6 8 26 33 22  
8 U Schenkenfelden 22 9 3 10 45 44 21  
9 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 7 3 12 43 61 17  
10 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 7 2 13 43 64 16  
11 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 2 5 15 28 67 9  
12 U Leopoldschlag 22 2 4 16 39 84 8  
  2. Klasse Nordost                
1 ASKÖ Pregarten 22 18 2 2 61 18 38 Ergebnisse
2 ASV Hagenberg 22 13 3 6 65 23 29  
3 U Bad Zell 22 12 4 6 43 21 28  
4 U Katsdorf 22 13 1 8 51 32 27  
5 U Mitterkirchen 22 11 5 6 34 24 27  
6 U Saxen 22 10 5 7 41 33 25  
7 U Arbing 22 11 3 8 42 50 25  
8 U Rechberg 22 8 7 7 40 30 23  
9 ASKÖ Perg 22 9 2 11 43 41 20  
10 U Bad Kreuzen 22 3 3 16 25 62 9  
11 U Pabneukirchen 22 4 1 17 21 68 9  
12 U Pregarten 22 1 2 19 12 76 4  
  2. Klasse Nordwest                
1 U Altenfelden 22 18 4 0 101 15 40 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 13 5 4 75 50 31  
3 U Klaffer 22 15 0 7 73 35 30  
4 U Neustift 22 10 7 5 64 47 27  
5 U Oepping 22 9 4 9 44 47 22  
6 U Arnreit 22 6 9 7 32 44 21  
7 U Julbach 22 7 6 9 43 54 20  
8 U Nebelberg 22 6 5 11 35 48 17  
9 U Helfenberg 22 7 2 13 40 62 16  
10 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 4 8 10 26 51 16  
11 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 5 2 15 24 58 12  
12 U Niederkappel 22 3 6 13 23 69 12  
  2. Klasse Ost                
1 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 19 0 3 77 24 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Losenstein 22 14 5 3 68 23 33  
3 ATSV Stein 22 14 4 4 58 29 32  
4 U Maria Neustift 22 12 3 7 40 36 27  
5 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 22 10 6 6 40 28 26  
6 SV Steyrling 22 6 9 7 47 35 21  
7 U Dietach 22 7 7 8 48 48 21  
8 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 8 4 10 36 33 20  
9 DSG U Hargelsberg 22 4 11 7 40 40 19  
10 ASV Kleinreifling 22 6 3 13 43 54 15  
11 U Aschach/Steyr 22 2 4 16 25 82 8  
12 ASKÖ Aschach/Steyr 22 1 2 19 19 109 4  
  2. Klasse Mitte                
1 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 20 16 1 3 48 14 33 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Rüstorf 20 14 2 4 59 20 30  
3 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 20 12 5 3 61 29 29  
4 U Wels 20 10 3 7 36 30 23  
5 SV Edt 20 9 5 6 31 27 23  
6 U Buchkirchen 20 10 3 7 33 42 23  
7 ESV Wels 20 8 3 9 34 37 19  
8 SV Krenglbach 20 4 5 11 24 37 13  
9 SV Oftering 20 5 2 13 34 52 12  
10 SV Kematen am Innbach 20 3 3 14 23 53 9  
11 SV Wallern 20 1 4 15 17 59 6  
  2. Klasse Mitte Nord                
1 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 22 17 3 2 45 24 37 Ergebnisse
2 SPG St. Martin/Traun 22 13 3 6 77 43 29  
3 ATSV Luftenberg 22 12 4 6 52 27 28  
4 ATSV Langenstein 22 10 3 9 54 43 23  
5 U Mühlbach 22 9 4 9 42 44 22  
6 DSG U Altenberg 22 9 3 10 28 32 21  
7 U Babenberg Linz 22 9 2 11 39 51 20  
8 U Leonding 22 8 3 11 38 47 19  
9 ATSV Engerwitzdorf 22 8 3 11 34 44 19  
10 ASKÖ SV Doppl/Hart 74 22 8 1 13 34 54 17  
11 U Puchenau 22 7 2 13 42 60 16  
12 U Kleinmünchen 22 4 5 13 43 59 13  
  2. Klasse Mitte Ost                
1 SV Bad Hall 22 16 4 2 62 18 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Pettenbach 22 11 8 3 42 23 30  
3 U Wartberg/Krems 22 11 5 6 47 25 27  
4 U Allhaming 22 11 5 6 36 38 27  
5 U Adlwang 22 10 3 9 39 36 23  
6 U St. Marien 22 8 6 8 45 40 22  
7 U Schlierbach 22 8 5 9 36 33 21  
8 U Schiedlberg 22 8 5 9 35 41 21  
9 U Waldneukirchen 22 5 8 9 31 47 18  
10 U Rohr 22 5 5 12 44 47 15  
11 U Pucking 22 5 2 15 24 54 12  
12 U Eggendorf 22 5 2 15 25 64 12  
  2. Klasse Mitte West                
1 U Lohnsburg 20 13 2 5 61 27 28 Ergebnisse
2 U Taiskirchen 20 11 3 6 36 30 25  
3 U Mehrnbach 20 11 3 6 36 31 25  
4 SV Eberschwang 20 10 3 7 53 39 23  
5 TSV Utzenaich 20 8 5 7 51 49 21  
6 SV Schildorn 20 9 3 8 37 40 21  
7 TSV Ort i.I. 20 7 6 7 32 34 20  
8 U Geboltskirchen 20 6 6 8 48 48 18  
9 SV Waldzell 20 6 5 9 38 46 17  
10 U Senftenbach 20 4 6 10 39 45 14  
11 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 20 2 4 14 26 68 8  
  2. Klasse Mitte Süd                
1 U Gampern 20 16 3 1 73 19 35 Ergebnisse
2 SPG Thomasroith 20 14 4 2 53 17 32  
3 ATSV Ampflwang 20 12 4 4 47 23 28  
4 SV Aurach 20 11 2 7 59 32 24  
5 ATSV Seewalchen 20 10 3 7 42 37 23  
6 U Ungenach 20 7 6 7 32 37 20  
7 U Puchkirchen 20 8 2 10 28 38 18  
8 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 20 4 5 11 27 54 13  
9 ATSV Zipf 20 2 6 12 21 48 10  
10 ATSV Holzleithen 20 3 3 14 25 62 9  
11 ASV Niederthalheim 20 1 6 13 22 62 8  
  2. Klasse West                
1 TSV Obernberg 20 17 2 1 62 14 36 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Mauerkirchen 20 15 2 3 60 25 32  
3 U Geinberg 20 13 3 4 37 25 29  
4 SV Mining 20 9 7 4 34 20 25  
5 UFC Riegerting 20 9 5 6 53 33 23  
6 U Polling 20 8 5 7 33 36 21  
7 UFC Mettmach 20 6 4 10 21 31 16  
8 SV Schalchen 20 6 2 12 28 37 14  
9 SV Weng 20 5 3 12 31 61 13  
10 U Treubach-Roßbach 20 4 1 15 29 52 9  
11 U St. Peter am Hart 20 0 2 18 13 67 2  
  2. Klasse West Nord                
1 DSG U Sigharting 22 17 5 0 75 23 39 Ergebnisse
2 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 13 3 6 58 29 29  
3 U Diersbach 22 14 1 7 43 33 29  
4 U Rainbach i.I. 22 10 6 6 50 32 26  
5 U Schardenberg 22 10 6 6 51 42 26  
6 U St. Roman 22 8 5 9 38 38 21  
7 SV Lambrechten 22 9 2 11 47 47 20  
8 U Raab 22 6 7 9 37 42 19  
9 U Eggerding 22 8 2 12 28 45 18  
10 U St. Willibald 22 7 2 13 33 56 16  
11 U Wesenufer 22 4 4 14 21 63 12  
12 U Vichtenstein 22 2 5 15 29 60 9  
  2. Klasse West Mitte                
1 U Peuerbach 20 11 7 2 41 23 29 Ergebnisse
2 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 20 10 6 4 46 33 26  
3 U Dorf/Pram 20 10 6 4 39 27 26  
4 U Rottenbach 20 10 5 5 46 34 25  
5 U Stroheim 20 10 3 7 43 35 23  
6 U Michaelnbach 20 8 5 7 40 39 21  
7 U Meggenhofen 20 8 3 9 60 46 19  
8 U Prambachkirchen 20 6 6 8 32 37 18  
9 U Weibern 20 5 7 8 29 31 17  
10 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 20 4 5 11 27 37 13  
11 SV Schlüßlberg 20 1 1 18 21 82 3  
  2. Klasse Süd                
1 SV Bad Goisern 18 13 4 1 79 23 30 Ergebnisse
2 U Zell am Moos 18 14 2 2 78 22 30  
3 SV Ebensee 18 10 5 3 51 31 25  
4 FC Gmunden 18 9 5 4 53 25 23  
5 SV Weyregg 18 10 1 7 50 35 21  
6 ATSV Hallstatt 18 7 5 6 52 38 19  
7 SV Roitham 18 3 7 8 28 54 13  
8 FW SV Attersee 18 3 2 13 22 79 8  
9 ATSV Gosau 18 2 3 13 20 55 7  
10 SC Traunkirchen 18 1 2 15 15 86 4  
  2. Klasse Südwest                
1 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 16 6 0 55 21 38 Ergebnisse
2 USV Palting 22 11 7 4 42 25 29  
3 U Hochburg-Ach 22 12 3 7 59 44 27  
4 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 10 5 7 58 40 25  
5 USV Perwang 22 11 3 8 50 39 25  
6 SV Friedburg 22 7 6 9 30 28 20  
7 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 7 6 9 56 57 20  
8 U Jeging 22 7 5 10 34 49 19  
9 U Geretsberg 22 6 7 9 32 47 19  
10 ATSV Schneegattern 22 6 5 11 37 54 17  
11 SV Pfaffstätt 22 5 3 14 35 54 13  
12 U Schwand 22 4 4 14 21 51 12  
  Damenfußball Bundesliga                
1 ESV Ostbahn XI 14 9 4 1 27 13 22 Ergebnisse
2 USC Landhaus 14 9 2 3 52 17 20  
3 U Kleinmünchen 14 9 2 3 26 22 20  
4 DFC Leoben 14 8 3 3 34 15 19  
5 LUV Graz 14 5 2 7 27 27 12  
6 ESV Stadlau/Kaisermühlen 14 3 3 8 20 42 9  
7 SG Alland/Brunn am Gebirge 14 1 4 9 11 30 6  
8 KSV Wiener Berufsschulen 14 0 4 10 11 42 4