1986/87
1986/87
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, Meister-Play-Off
1 Rapid 36 22 8 6 94 43 52
2 Austria Wien 36 21 10 5 86 40 52
3 FC Tirol 36 20 5 11 78 57 45
4 LASK 36 17 6 13 56 59 40
5 Admira/Wacker 36 13 7 16 63 55 33
6 Sportclub 36 13 6 17 74 64 32
7 Sturm Graz 36 11 8 17 45 67 30
8 SK VÖEST Linz 36 11 7 18 46 73 29
Bundesliga, Aufstiegs-Play-Off
1 Mödling 14 6 6 2 19 9 18
2 Vienna 14 6 5 3 20 18 17
3 GAK 14 7 3 4 16 12 17
4 Klagenfurt 14 6 4 4 12 17 16
5 SK Vorwärts Steyr 14 4 6 4 16 15 14
6 Salzburg 14 4 4 6 11 19 12
7 Eisenstadt 14 3 4 7 14 22 10
8 Donawitz 14 2 4 8 11 16 8
Bundesliga, Abstiegs-Play-Off
1 Kremser SC 36 16 11 9 67 39 43
2 Spittal 36 15 9 12 57 42 39
3 Flavia Solva 36 15 7 14 39 39 37
4 Kufstein 36 13 10 13 45 48 36
5 SAK 14 36 11 11 14 55 49 33
6 Bregenz/Dornbirn 36 11 11 14 46 55 33
7 U Vöcklamarkt 36 7 5 24 32 82 19
8 SV St. Veit 36 5 8 23 28 81 18
1. Landesliga
1 SV Chemie Linz 26 14 12 0 43 15 40 Ergebnisse
2 SK Eintracht Wels 26 13 7 6 51 36 33
3 SK Amateure Steyr 26 11 7 8 33 27 29
4 FC Andorf 26 10 8 8 41 33 28
5 SV Ried i.I. 26 10 8 8 30 26 28
6 ATSV Steyrermühl 26 9 8 9 36 37 26
7 SV Garsten 26 10 6 10 34 35 26
8 SV Braunau 26 7 10 9 29 30 24
9 SK St. Magdalena 26 9 6 11 31 42 24
10 ATSV Timelkam 26 7 9 10 34 37 23
11 SK Donau Linz 26 8 7 11 31 38 23
12 SV Traun 26 8 7 11 32 41 23
13 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 6 9 11 25 39 21
14 SV Gmunden 26 4 8 14 28 42 16
2. Landesliga Ost
1 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 18 3 5 67 21 39 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Naarn 26 16 4 6 47 37 36
3 SV GW Micheldorf 26 13 8 5 40 24 34
4 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 11 10 5 44 30 32
5 USV Wolfern 26 10 10 6 48 42 30
6 SV Reichraming 26 11 6 9 52 37 28
7 SV Urfahr 26 9 7 10 42 43 25
8 ASKÖ Leonding 26 12 0 14 42 42 24
9 U Vorderweißenbach 26 9 6 11 40 48 24
10 SC Marchtrenk 26 6 10 10 27 35 22
11 U Wartberg/Aist 26 8 6 12 42 52 22
12 ATSV Schwertberg 26 6 8 12 28 43 20
13 SV Gallneukirchen 26 5 6 15 24 49 16
14 U Münzbach 26 3 6 17 22 62 12
2. Landesliga West
1 SV Grieskirchen 26 12 9 5 52 30 33 Ergebnisse
2 SK Altheim 26 11 10 5 41 27 32
3 U Esternberg 26 12 7 7 39 24 31
4 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 10 9 7 40 41 29
5 SV Pichl 26 8 11 7 39 35 27
6 U Kopfing 26 7 13 6 38 35 27
7 ATSV Mattighofen 26 9 9 8 34 39 27
8 TSV Timelkam 26 6 13 7 40 41 25
9 UFC Eferding 26 9 7 10 41 43 25
10 SV Aschach/Donau 26 7 11 8 34 40 25
11 ATSV Sattledt 26 9 6 11 48 42 24
12 ATSV Vorchdorf 26 6 10 10 34 40 22
13 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 5 9 12 29 55 19
14 ATSV Schärding 26 4 10 12 24 41 18
Bezirksliga Nord
1 SV Steyregg 26 17 6 3 58 22 40 Ergebnisse
2 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 14 7 5 44 30 35 Res. Tab.
3 SK Admira 26 12 7 7 50 44 31 Res. Erg.
4 DSG U Pichling 26 12 7 7 39 34 31 U18 Tab.
5 SC Hörsching 26 12 4 10 58 40 28 U18 Erg.
6 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 26 10 7 9 45 46 27
7 U Schweinbach 26 9 8 9 53 48 26
8 SK Blaue Elf Linz 26 9 8 9 37 43 26
9 U Altenfelden 26 6 12 8 45 45 24
10 U Bad Leonfelden 26 7 9 10 50 49 23
11 DSG U Walding 26 6 9 11 34 41 21
12 U Königswiesen 26 8 5 13 35 50 21
13 SV Freistadt 26 5 9 12 43 62 19
14 U Edelweiß 26 3 6 17 33 70 12
Bezirksliga Ost
1 U St. Florian 26 15 6 5 63 37 36 Ergebnisse
2 ASV Haidershofen 26 12 9 5 37 22 33
3 ASK St. Valentin 26 12 7 7 37 35 31
4 SC St. Valentin 26 12 6 8 46 36 30
5 ATSV Bad Schallerbach 26 11 8 7 39 33 30
6 DSG U Haid 26 10 7 9 49 48 27
7 SK Asten 26 9 8 9 32 32 26
8 SV Molln 26 7 11 8 38 38 25
9 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 8 9 9 32 36 25
10 SK Ernsthofen 26 5 14 7 24 32 24
11 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 9 5 12 40 48 23
12 WSC Hertha 26 9 4 13 29 37 22
13 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 26 9 2 15 40 48 20
14 SC Kronstorf 26 5 2 19 26 50 12
Bezirksliga West
1 SK Schärding 26 15 5 6 47 26 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Natternbach 26 15 5 6 44 27 35
3 U Ostermiething 26 11 8 7 44 34 30
4 SV Hohenzell 26 11 5 10 51 46 27
5 SV Waizenkirchen 26 11 5 10 32 31 27
6 SV Riedau 26 10 7 9 43 49 27
7 U Aspach-Wildenau 26 9 8 9 39 44 26
8 U Gilgenberg 26 9 6 11 44 37 24
9 ATSV Laab 26 10 4 12 41 36 24
10 SV Antiesenhofen 26 10 4 12 41 38 24
11 SV Freinberg 26 8 8 10 34 49 24
12 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 7 9 10 29 44 23
13 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 26 8 4 14 46 58 20
14 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 26 6 6 14 31 47 18
Bezirksliga Süd
1 SK Kammer 26 20 4 2 67 24 44 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Lenzing 26 18 3 5 70 38 39
3 SV Vöcklabruck 26 12 9 5 53 36 33
4 SV Bad Ischl 26 13 5 8 58 37 31
5 U Steinerkirchen 26 13 4 9 48 47 30
6 USC Attergau 26 13 3 10 57 39 29
7 U Oberwang 26 10 8 8 54 47 28
8 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 11 5 10 47 44 27
9 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 9 6 11 38 39 24
10 SV Scharnstein 26 8 6 12 37 44 22
11 TSV Frankenburg 26 6 8 12 29 39 20
12 U Gunskirchen 26 7 4 15 33 41 18
13 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 26 5 7 14 33 82 17
14 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 26 0 2 24 18 85 2
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Ulrichsberg 22 13 8 1 44 22 34 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 13 5 4 52 33 31
3 U Rohrbach-Berg 22 11 7 4 57 36 29
4 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 8 7 7 44 32 23
5 SV Haslach 22 7 9 6 38 37 23
6 U Lembach 22 7 9 6 40 40 23
7 SV Gramastetten 22 8 7 7 38 40 23
8 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 9 4 9 64 56 22
9 U Oberneukirchen 22 6 6 10 30 35 18
10 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 6 5 11 44 57 17
11 U Kollerschlag 22 2 8 12 34 59 12
12 SK Kleinzell 22 2 5 15 31 69 9
1. Klasse Nordost
1 DSG U Perg 22 14 5 3 53 17 33 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Gutau 22 12 6 4 40 15 30
3 ASKÖ Katsdorf 22 11 8 3 45 26 30
4 ASKÖ Pregarten 22 9 7 6 38 31 25
5 U Puchenau 22 9 5 8 40 43 23
6 ATSV Mauthausen 22 8 6 8 27 33 22
7 U Ried/Riedmark 22 6 9 7 32 35 21
8 U Unterweißenbach 22 6 7 9 38 37 19
9 SK Enns 22 6 6 10 20 30 18
10 U Mitterkirchen 22 5 6 11 24 38 16
11 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 4 6 12 22 53 14
12 U Unterweitersdorf 22 4 5 13 27 48 13
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Neukirchen a.W. 22 15 5 2 76 20 35 Ergebnisse
2 UFC Haibach/Donau 22 11 6 5 54 38 28
3 U Enzenkirchen 22 11 4 7 45 24 26
4 FC Münzkirchen 22 12 2 8 54 36 26
5 U St. Aegidi 22 11 3 8 46 30 25
6 DSG U Sigharting 22 11 1 10 41 33 23
7 U Dorf/Pram 22 8 5 9 26 31 21
8 U St. Agatha 22 8 4 10 46 45 20
9 SV Kallham 22 7 5 10 34 45 19
10 U Peuerbach 22 5 8 9 32 54 18
11 U Suben 22 6 2 14 27 63 14
12 SV Pram 22 4 1 17 24 86 9
1. Klasse Ost
1 SV Bad Hall 22 14 6 2 53 23 34 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 22 11 6 5 41 25 28
3 SV Windischgarsten 22 11 5 6 50 33 27
4 SV Sierning 22 9 6 7 32 29 24
5 SV Weyer 22 9 6 7 21 25 24
6 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 9 4 9 40 32 22
7 USV St. Ulrich 22 7 8 7 34 34 22
8 TUS Kremsmünster 22 6 8 8 27 29 20
9 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 22 5 9 8 28 32 19
10 U Ternberg 22 6 7 9 30 41 19
11 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 4 5 13 30 53 13
12 U Niederneukirchen 22 5 2 15 26 56 12
1. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Wilhering 22 15 3 4 77 31 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Ansfelden 22 13 6 3 54 27 32
3 ATSV Eferding/Fraham 22 12 7 3 48 22 31
4 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 22 10 7 5 42 36 27
5 ASKÖ Pasching 22 8 9 5 43 30 25
6 SV Alkoven 22 8 8 6 47 47 24
7 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 9 5 8 39 41 23
8 ATSV Neue Heimat 22 9 4 9 45 35 22
9 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 22 7 6 9 40 41 20
10 U Hartkirchen 22 7 4 11 30 42 18
11 U Sipbachzell 22 1 3 18 17 53 5
12 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 22 1 2 19 18 95 4
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Bruckmühl 22 13 6 3 55 32 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Neukirchen/V. 22 14 4 4 35 18 32
3 SPG Attnang-Puchheim 22 12 3 7 48 35 27
4 SV Neuhofen i.I. 22 11 4 7 42 31 26
5 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 9 4 9 36 31 22
6 U Lohnsburg 22 8 6 8 42 41 22
7 U Gaspoltshofen 22 6 8 8 41 40 20
8 SV Schildorn 22 8 3 11 37 51 19
9 SC Offenhausen 22 8 3 11 36 50 19
10 U Haag a.H. 22 5 7 10 36 49 17
11 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 5 7 10 33 51 17
12 TSV Frankenmarkt 22 3 5 14 33 45 11
1. Klasse Süd
1 U Zell am Moos 22 15 4 3 63 26 34 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ebensee 22 13 3 6 52 30 29
3 SC Schwanenstadt 22 10 7 5 35 24 27
4 SK RW Lambach 22 11 3 8 45 35 25
5 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 10 4 8 36 33 24
6 U Pettenbach 22 9 6 7 39 38 24
7 FC Altmünster 22 6 11 5 35 30 23
8 U Mondsee 22 8 4 10 41 46 20
9 ATSV Ohlsdorf 22 5 8 9 25 39 18
10 U Gschwandt 22 6 4 12 34 47 16
11 SV Bad Goisern 22 4 8 10 27 41 16
12 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 2 4 16 21 64 8
1. Klasse Südwest
1 TSV Obernberg 22 13 5 4 48 27 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Burgkirchen 22 12 7 3 41 28 31
3 ATSV Schneegattern 22 10 7 5 44 31 27
4 U St. Radegund 22 9 8 5 33 24 26
5 ATSV Ranshofen 22 9 7 6 41 25 25
6 U Neukirchen/E. 22 8 7 7 36 40 23
7 U St. Johann am Walde 22 8 6 8 32 30 22
8 U Tarsdorf 22 8 6 8 35 40 22
9 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 5 8 9 30 30 18
10 U Gurten 22 6 6 10 39 45 18
11 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 5 5 12 24 46 15
12 SV Lochen 22 3 0 19 38 75 6
2. Klasse Nord
1 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 16 4 2 67 24 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Hellmonsödt 22 15 3 4 58 27 33
3 TSV Ottensheim 22 14 3 5 64 35 31
4 St. Peter am Wimberg 22 13 3 6 72 44 29
5 U Goldwörth 22 11 4 7 48 38 26
6 U Hansberg/St. Veit 22 12 2 8 42 37 26
7 U Helfenberg 22 9 3 10 40 67 21
8 ATSV Rottenegg 22 8 1 13 43 55 17
9 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 5 3 14 37 52 13
10 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 5 1 16 38 62 11
11 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 5 1 16 37 67 11
12 SV Lichtenberg 22 3 4 15 35 73 10
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 U Windhaag/Fr. 20 14 4 2 78 33 32 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 20 15 1 4 63 40 31
3 U Lasberg 20 9 5 6 42 40 23
4 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 20 10 3 7 38 37 23
5 U Neumarkt i.M. 20 5 11 4 36 37 21
6 U Reichenthal 20 7 6 7 39 37 20
7 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 20 6 7 7 31 35 19
8 U Schenkenfelden 20 7 2 11 44 44 16
9 U Leopoldschlag 20 5 6 9 51 54 16
10 SV Sandl 20 3 6 11 38 63 12
11 U Alberndorf 20 1 5 14 26 66 7
2. Klasse Nordost
1 ASKÖ Perg 22 16 4 2 52 20 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Katsdorf 22 13 4 5 62 41 30
3 U Baumgartenberg 22 9 11 2 54 37 29
4 ATSV Langenstein 22 11 6 5 45 27 28
5 U Arbing 22 12 4 6 48 37 28
6 ASV Hagenberg 22 8 5 9 38 40 21
7 U Saxen 22 6 8 8 41 37 20
8 U Pregarten 22 5 7 10 35 60 17
9 U Bad Kreuzen 22 2 10 10 36 51 14
10 U Bad Zell 22 3 8 11 39 55 14
11 U Rechberg 22 2 10 10 30 56 14
12 U Pabneukirchen 22 4 5 13 26 45 13
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Klaffer 20 15 2 3 72 30 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Aigen-Schlägl 20 13 3 4 55 26 29
3 U Neufelden 20 11 6 3 66 25 28
4 U Oepping 20 10 5 5 45 42 25
5 U Nebelberg 20 8 7 5 38 30 23
6 U Peilstein 20 9 4 7 42 41 22
7 U Hofkirchen i.M. 20 5 7 8 32 41 17
8 U Neustift 20 6 4 10 38 49 16
9 U Julbach 20 5 5 10 40 53 15
10 U Arnreit 20 2 5 13 24 50 9
11 U Niederkappel 20 1 2 17 23 88 4
2. Klasse Ost
1 SV Steyrling 20 13 4 3 48 18 30 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Großraming 20 12 4 4 60 25 28
3 SV Spital am Pyhrn 20 11 5 4 52 39 27
4 U Adlwang 20 10 6 4 46 31 26
5 U Schlierbach 20 10 5 5 51 27 25
6 U Wartberg/Krems 20 10 2 8 46 32 22
7 ASV Kleinreifling 20 9 2 9 48 50 20
8 SV Losenstein 20 7 3 10 36 39 17
9 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 20 4 3 13 26 46 11
10 U Maria Neustift 20 2 3 15 21 70 7
11 U Waldneukirchen 20 2 3 15 15 72 7
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Wels 22 18 0 4 67 23 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Eberstalzell 22 16 3 3 60 18 35
3 U Thalheim 22 12 5 5 55 27 29
4 U Steinhaus 22 13 1 8 71 44 27
5 SV Oftering 22 10 6 6 64 50 26
6 U Weißkirchen 22 11 2 9 53 33 24
7 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 9 3 10 37 46 21
8 U Buchkirchen 22 8 3 11 36 45 19
9 SV Krenglbach 22 5 6 11 28 47 16
10 ESV Wels 22 4 6 12 21 49 14
11 SC Edt/Lambach 22 5 1 16 33 84 11
12 SV Wallern 22 2 2 18 17 76 6
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 U Leonding 22 18 0 4 69 22 36 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 22 13 5 4 46 22 31
3 USW Babenberg 22 13 4 5 35 23 30
4 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 13 2 7 54 35 28
5 ASKÖ SV Doppl/Hart 74 22 11 4 7 49 33 26
6 U Mühlbach 22 10 2 10 47 44 22
7 DSG U Altenberg 22 6 9 7 31 31 21
8 ATSV Luftenberg 22 6 5 11 36 42 17
9 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 22 7 3 12 37 56 17
10 U Pucking 22 7 2 13 36 48 16
11 ASKÖ Treffling 22 6 3 13 32 48 15
12 U Kleinmünchen 22 2 1 19 23 91 5
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 18 10 5 3 44 17 25 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Stein 18 11 3 4 38 22 25
3 U Allhaming 18 9 4 5 34 26 22
4 HSV Enns 18 9 2 7 27 29 20
5 U Dietach 18 7 5 6 37 36 19
6 FC Aschach/Steyr 18 6 5 7 31 31 17
7 U Rohr 18 6 4 8 30 29 16
8 U St. Marien 18 6 3 9 23 37 15
9 U Schiedlberg 18 5 4 9 35 38 14
10 U Eggendorf 18 2 3 13 22 56 7
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 TSV Utzenaich 18 11 4 3 39 25 26 Ergebnisse
2 SV Lambrechten 18 8 7 3 43 24 23
3 TSV Ort i.I. 18 8 7 3 37 22 23
4 U Geboltskirchen 18 9 5 4 42 40 23
5 U Senftenbach 18 7 7 4 28 24 21
6 SV Waldzell 18 9 2 7 37 26 20
7 SV Eberschwang 18 6 4 8 44 34 16
8 U Mehrnbach 18 6 2 10 36 33 14
9 U Taiskirchen 18 5 2 11 31 54 12
10 UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt 18 0 2 16 16 71 2
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 ATSV Rüstorf 22 14 7 1 58 25 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Aurach 22 16 3 3 50 25 35
3 ATSV Ampflwang 22 13 4 5 55 20 30
4 U Regau 22 12 6 4 54 24 30
5 U Gampern 22 13 3 6 63 26 29
6 ATSV Holzleithen 22 10 4 8 43 37 24
7 SPG Thomasroith 22 7 5 10 45 42 19
8 ATSV Zipf 22 6 4 12 30 42 16
9 U Ungenach 22 6 4 12 34 55 16
10 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 5 5 12 25 66 15
11 ASV Niederthalheim 22 4 3 15 31 63 11
12 U Puchkirchen 22 1 2 19 9 72 4
2. Klasse West
1 U Geinberg 20 15 5 0 69 20 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Uttendorf 20 14 2 4 46 33 30
3 UFC Riegerting 20 10 7 3 40 28 27
4 U Polling 20 8 6 6 54 39 22
5 U Reichersberg 20 7 6 7 38 36 20
6 SV Weng 20 7 6 7 33 34 20
7 U Schwand 20 5 7 8 23 28 17
8 UFC Mettmach 20 7 1 12 29 45 15
9 U St. Peter am Hart 20 5 3 12 29 47 13
10 U Treubach-Roßbach 20 4 4 12 25 47 12
11 SV Mining 20 3 3 14 27 56 9
2. Klasse West Nord
1 U Raab 20 14 3 3 46 20 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Eggerding 20 11 3 6 35 31 25
3 U Wesenufer 20 10 3 7 40 31 23
4 U Engelhartszell 20 9 4 7 35 31 22
5 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 20 10 2 8 36 35 22
6 U Schardenberg 20 9 3 8 37 27 21
7 U St. Willibald 20 6 6 8 36 39 18
8 U St. Roman 20 6 3 11 39 44 15
9 U Diersbach 20 5 5 10 21 32 15
10 U Vichtenstein 20 5 4 11 23 40 14
11 U Rainbach i.I. 20 5 4 11 24 42 14
2. Klasse West Mitte
1 U Michaelnbach 22 15 5 2 60 22 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Weibern 22 15 4 3 67 23 34
3 U Prambachkirchen 22 14 5 3 53 36 33
4 U Rottenbach 22 10 7 5 52 35 27
5 U Meggenhofen 22 9 6 7 40 35 24
6 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 9 5 8 52 42 23
7 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 9 5 8 51 41 23
8 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 7 5 10 40 49 19
9 SC Gallspach 22 5 7 10 40 45 17
10 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 5 2 15 27 57 12
11 SV Schlüßlberg 22 3 4 15 26 66 10
12 U Stroheim 22 2 3 17 25 82 7
2. Klasse Süd
1 SV Ebensee 20 16 2 2 71 17 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Grünau 20 14 3 3 59 21 31
3 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 20 10 3 7 50 41 23
4 FW SV Attersee 20 9 4 7 48 39 22
5 FC Gmunden 20 8 5 7 43 52 21
6 SV Weyregg 20 7 4 9 48 53 18
7 ATSV Hallstatt 20 6 4 10 42 60 16
8 ATSV Seewalchen 20 6 4 10 34 52 16
9 SV Roitham 20 5 5 10 37 53 15
10 ATSV Gosau 20 4 5 11 28 47 13
11 SC Traunkirchen 20 2 7 11 27 53 11
2. Klasse Südwest
1 USV Palting 22 18 2 2 78 22 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Pfaffstätt 22 15 2 5 75 31 32
3 SV Schalchen 22 10 8 4 44 30 28
4 SV Friedburg 22 12 2 8 56 42 26
5 SV Munderfing 22 10 4 8 44 38 24
6 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 7 8 7 46 35 22
7 U Geretberg 22 5 11 6 27 33 21
8 U Handenberg 22 8 5 9 27 37 21
9 USV Perwang 22 8 3 11 40 53 19
10 U Hochburg-Ach 22 4 6 12 23 52 14
11 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 4 4 14 34 79 12
12 U Jeging 22 1 5 16 21 63 7
Damenfußball Bundesliga
1 DFC Leoben 14 10 4 0 44 10 24 Ergebnisse
2 U Kleinmünchen 14 9 2 3 44 12 20
3 ESV Ostbahn XI 14 7 6 1 47 15 20
4 USC Landhaus 14 8 1 5 30 15 17
5 DFC Austria Brunn 14 4 5 5 29 20 13
6 KSV Wiener Berufsschulen 14 5 2 7 33 29 12
7 LUV Graz 14 3 0 11 24 52 6
8 ESV Stadlau/Kaisermühlen 14 0 0 14 10 108 0