1987/88
1987/88
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, Oberes Play-Off
1 Rapid 36 22 10 4 81 50 54
2 Austria Wien 36 19 8 9 83 47 46
3 Sturm Graz 36 15 12 9 55 48 42
4 Vienna 36 18 3 15 68 65 39
5 Admira/Wacker 36 16 6 14 73 51 38
6 FC Tirol 36 11 15 10 47 49 37
7 GAK 36 11 13 12 50 66 35
8 Sportclub 36 9 13 14 63 77 31
Bundesliga, Mittleres Play-Off
1 LASK 14 4 10 0 16 7 18
2 Klagenfurt 14 6 6 2 18 12 18
3 St. Pölten 14 6 5 3 30 17 17
4 SK Vorwärts Steyr 14 5 7 2 14 8 17
5 SK VÖEST Linz 14 5 5 4 17 18 15
6 Kremser SC 14 4 4 6 14 16 12
7 Austria Salzburg 14 4 1 9 10 20 9
8 Mödling 14 2 2 10 14 35 6
Bundesliga, Unteres Play-Off
1 Spittal 36 12 17 7 50 39 41
2 Flavia Solva 36 15 10 11 62 50 40
3 Donawitz 36 11 14 11 55 56 36
4 USV Salzburg 36 11 13 12 50 62 35
5 Kufstein 36 11 12 13 43 41 34
6 Eisenstadt 36 11 8 17 35 61 30
7 Kapfenberg 36 5 17 14 45 58 27
8 SAK 14 36 6 11 19 38 65 23
1. Landesliga
1 SV Ried i.I. 26 16 7 3 48 19 39 Ergebnisse
2 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 11 9 6 33 27 31
3 SK Eintracht Wels 26 10 11 5 44 42 31
4 SK St. Magdalena 26 10 10 6 41 32 30
5 SV Chemie Linz 26 10 9 7 40 30 29
6 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 26 8 11 7 37 31 27
7 SK Amateure Steyr 26 10 5 11 33 31 25
8 ASKÖ Donau Linz 26 9 7 10 44 48 25
9 SV Grieskirchen 26 9 6 11 44 46 24
10 U Vöcklamarkt 26 7 8 11 33 33 22
11 SV Garsten 26 7 8 11 31 42 22
12 ATSV Timelkam 26 6 9 11 38 43 21
13 FC Andorf 26 7 5 14 26 46 19
14 SV Braunau 26 6 7 13 31 53 19
2. Landesliga Ost
1 SV GW Micheldorf 26 21 2 3 74 25 44 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Leonding 26 13 7 6 43 28 33
3 SV Traun 26 13 5 8 52 38 31
4 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 11 6 9 39 28 28
5 SV Reichraming 26 11 5 10 50 46 27
6 USV Wolfern 26 10 5 11 50 51 25
7 U Wartberg/Aist 26 10 5 11 31 46 25
8 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 7 10 9 31 37 24
9 SV Steyregg 26 8 6 12 34 36 22
10 U St. Florian 26 9 4 13 36 45 22
11 SC Marchtrenk 26 7 8 11 30 42 22
12 U Vorderweißenbach 26 8 6 12 35 53 22
13 DSG U Naarn 26 9 3 14 35 52 21
14 SV Urfahr 26 4 10 12 25 38 18
2. Landesliga West
1 U Esternberg 26 16 8 4 44 17 36 Ergebnisse
2 SK Kammer 26 16 3 7 52 29 35
3 SK Altheim 26 12 8 6 42 26 32
4 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 26 13 5 8 43 36 31
5 TSV Timelkam 26 12 6 8 36 26 30
6 ATSV Mattighofen 26 11 3 12 33 32 25
7 SV Gmunden 26 7 11 8 26 27 25
8 SK Schärding 26 7 10 9 27 33 24
9 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 10 4 12 34 47 24
10 SV Pichl 26 9 4 13 38 50 22
11 ATSV Sattledt 26 7 7 12 44 50 21
12 U Kopfing 26 7 6 13 28 42 20
13 SV Aschach/Donau 26 8 4 14 31 53 20
14 UFC Eferding 26 4 11 11 28 38 19
Bezirksliga Nord
1 SV Wilhering 26 16 6 4 73 40 38 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Schwertberg 26 12 9 5 46 31 33 Torschützen
3 U Schweinbach 26 12 8 6 57 37 32 Res. Tab.
4 SK Admira 26 13 3 10 46 39 29 Res. Erg.
5 DSG U Perg 26 11 7 8 43 37 29 U18 Tab.
6 DSG U Walding 26 11 6 9 35 30 28 U18 Erg.
7 SV Gallneukirchen 26 12 4 10 31 30 28
8 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 26 9 7 10 41 48 25
9 U Königswiesen 26 9 5 12 44 47 23
10 U Ulrichsberg 26 8 7 11 33 39 23
11 U Münzbach 26 8 6 12 35 51 22
12 U Altenfelden 26 6 9 11 40 45 21
13 U Bad Leonfelden 26 7 7 12 40 50 21
14 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 26 4 4 18 22 62 12
Bezirksliga Ost
1 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 17 5 4 49 16 39 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Pichling 26 15 8 3 49 21 38
3 SK Asten 26 13 9 4 41 20 35
4 SK Ernsthofen 26 13 7 6 50 30 33
5 SV Bad Hall 26 13 3 10 53 43 29
6 SV Bad Schallerbach 26 6 12 8 37 35 24
7 SC Hörsching 26 8 8 10 30 37 24
8 DSG U Haid 26 7 10 9 35 48 24
9 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 8 6 12 29 39 22
10 ASK St. Valentin 26 6 9 11 36 36 21
11 SV Molln 26 8 5 13 28 45 21
12 SC St. Valentin 26 6 9 11 31 49 21
13 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 26 6 8 12 30 42 20
14 ASV Haidershofen 26 3 7 16 20 57 13
Bezirksliga West
1 U Natternbach 26 19 5 2 70 19 43 Ergebnisse
2 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 17 5 4 56 24 39
3 SV Antiesenhofen 26 14 7 5 39 26 35
4 SV Freinberg 26 11 8 7 58 41 30
5 U Ostermiething 26 8 11 7 32 32 27
6 SV Riedau 26 8 9 9 45 54 25
7 U Gilgenberg 26 10 4 12 40 45 24
8 TSV Obernberg 26 6 11 9 37 41 23
9 SV Hohenzell 26 6 10 10 39 43 22
10 SV Waizenkirchen 26 7 8 11 30 39 22
11 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 6 10 10 29 49 22
12 U Aspach-Wildenau 26 8 5 13 38 48 21
13 ATSV Schärding 26 9 3 14 27 38 21
14 ATSV Laab 26 2 6 18 27 68 10
Bezirksliga Süd
1 ATSV Lenzing 26 14 7 5 56 24 35 Ergebnisse
2 USC Attergau 26 13 8 5 51 39 34
3 U Oberwang 26 13 7 6 59 42 33
4 U Steinerkirchen 26 12 8 6 57 35 32
5 U Zell am Moos 26 12 6 8 38 43 30
6 WSC Hertha 26 11 7 8 41 35 29
7 U Bruckmühl 26 9 8 9 35 32 26
8 SV Bad Ischl 26 10 5 11 63 51 25
9 SV Vöcklabruck 26 9 5 12 39 42 23
10 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 7 8 11 28 37 22
11 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 7 6 13 28 42 20
12 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 7 6 13 34 60 20
13 TSV Frankenburg 26 8 3 15 32 57 19
14 SV Scharnstein 26 6 4 16 55 77 16
1. Klasse Nord
1 DSG U Sarleinsbach 22 14 6 2 47 23 34 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 11 3 8 73 54 25
3 U Hartkirchen 22 10 5 7 52 43 25
4 U Rohrbach-Berg 22 9 7 6 49 43 25
5 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 9 7 6 48 41 25
6 U Lembach 22 8 6 8 43 41 22
7 SV Haslach 22 8 4 10 45 44 20
8 U Klaffer 22 7 6 9 37 46 20
9 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 7 5 10 41 50 19
10 SV Gramastetten 22 6 6 10 36 57 18
11 U Oberneukirchen 22 4 9 9 31 42 17
12 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 4 6 12 28 46 14
1. Klasse Nordost
1 DSG U Gutau 22 16 6 0 59 17 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Freistadt 22 12 5 5 41 28 29
3 ATSV Mauthausen 22 10 5 7 39 37 25
4 ASKÖ Katsdorf 22 9 6 7 39 31 24
5 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 10 3 9 56 37 23
6 SK Enns 22 8 5 9 30 30 21
7 U Puchenau 22 10 1 11 46 50 21
8 ASKÖ Pregarten 22 8 5 9 28 32 21
9 U Unterweißenbach 22 6 8 8 36 39 20
10 U Ried/Riedmark 22 8 3 11 30 39 19
11 ASKÖ Perg 22 7 5 10 31 45 19
12 U Mitterkirchen 22 0 4 18 19 69 4
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Raab 22 15 1 6 45 25 31 Ergebnisse
2 FC Münzkirchen 22 11 8 3 40 29 30
3 U St. Agatha 22 11 6 5 37 25 28
4 U Enzenkirchen 22 10 7 5 41 24 27
5 U Dorf/Pram 22 11 5 6 37 28 27
6 DSG U Sigharting 22 9 5 8 40 27 23
7 U Michaelnbach 22 9 5 8 37 29 23
8 U Peuerbach 22 8 6 8 34 37 22
9 UFC Haibach/Donau 22 6 8 8 35 35 20
10 U St. Aegidi 22 5 6 11 43 61 16
11 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 22 1 8 13 25 57 10
12 SV Kallham 22 2 3 17 26 63 7
1. Klasse Ost
1 SV Sierning 22 13 6 3 43 18 32 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 22 13 5 4 43 19 31
3 TUS Kremsmünster 22 11 7 4 36 30 29
4 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 22 9 8 5 37 28 26
5 FC Ternberg 22 9 7 6 41 35 25
6 SC Kronstorf 22 8 6 8 37 32 22
7 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 7 7 8 30 38 21
8 USV St. Ulrich 22 8 4 10 35 42 20
9 SV Weyer 22 6 7 9 28 43 19
10 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 22 3 8 11 29 41 14
11 SV Steyrling 22 4 6 12 23 45 14
12 SV Windischgarsten 22 4 3 15 31 42 11
1. Klasse Mitte
1 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 22 16 4 2 55 17 36 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 22 11 7 4 43 26 29
3 ASKÖ Pasching 22 10 6 6 53 30 26
4 ASKÖ St. Dionysen 22 10 6 6 45 38 26
5 SV Alkoven 22 8 8 6 30 28 24
6 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 22 9 3 10 40 39 21
7 SK Eferding/Fraham 22 7 4 11 43 50 18
8 U Leonding 22 7 4 11 44 60 18
9 U Ansfelden 22 5 7 10 35 40 17
10 U Wels 22 6 5 11 30 43 17
11 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 22 6 5 11 23 43 17
12 U Edelweiß 22 4 7 11 29 56 15
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Gunskirchen 22 16 3 3 62 23 35 Ergebnisse
2 SV Schildorn 22 11 6 5 47 33 28
3 SV Neuhofen i.I. 22 9 8 5 38 28 26
4 U Neukirchen/V. 22 11 3 8 39 30 25
5 U Gaspoltshofen 22 9 6 7 40 41 24
6 SPG Attnang/Puchheim 22 8 6 8 42 44 22
7 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 9 2 11 41 31 20
8 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 9 2 11 37 47 20
9 U Lohnsburg 22 8 3 11 37 41 19
10 SC Offenhausen 22 7 2 13 35 50 16
11 TSV Utzenaich 22 8 0 14 30 53 16
12 U Haag a.H. 22 5 3 14 29 56 13
1. Klasse Süd
1 SV Ebensee 22 13 6 3 46 18 32 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ebensee 22 14 3 5 47 17 31
3 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 13 5 4 37 24 31
4 U Pettenbach 22 9 8 5 33 25 26
5 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 22 10 6 6 36 29 26
6 SC Schwanenstadt 22 8 5 9 29 28 21
7 FC RW Lambach 22 6 8 8 35 37 20
8 U Gschwandt 22 7 5 10 31 36 19
9 U Mondsee 22 7 4 11 32 40 18
10 ATSV Rüstorf 22 6 4 12 25 42 16
11 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 22 6 4 12 13 41 16
12 FC Altmünster 22 2 4 16 22 49 8
1. Klasse Südwest
1 USV Palting 22 13 5 4 53 28 31 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Ranshofen 22 12 4 6 59 37 28
3 U Burgkirchen 22 9 8 5 35 31 26
4 U Geinberg 22 10 4 8 41 35 24
5 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 11 2 9 31 29 24
6 ATSV Schneegattern 22 9 5 8 34 34 23
7 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 8 5 9 31 28 21
8 U Tarsdorf 22 6 9 7 24 29 21
9 U St. Radegund 22 6 8 8 25 36 20
10 U St. Johann am Walde 22 6 5 11 34 43 17
11 U Neukirchen/E. 22 7 2 13 30 40 16
12 U Gurten 22 4 5 13 19 46 13
2. Klasse Nord
1 TSV Ottensheim 22 17 4 1 66 16 38 Ergebnisse
2 SC Rottenegg 22 17 3 2 96 41 37
3 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 11 6 5 49 36 28
4 SV Hellmonsödt 22 11 5 6 59 47 27
5 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 8 5 9 39 45 21
6 U Helfenberg 22 8 5 9 38 45 21
7 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 7 6 9 36 41 20
8 U St. Veit i.M. 22 7 5 10 38 37 19
9 U Goldwörth 22 7 2 13 33 53 16
10 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 6 4 12 36 67 16
11 DSG U Altenberg 22 6 3 13 36 54 15
12 SV Lichtenberg 22 1 4 17 18 62 6
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 U Schenkenfelden 22 15 5 2 64 30 35 Ergebnisse
2 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 13 3 6 47 31 29
3 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 22 12 2 8 56 40 26
4 SV Sandl 22 11 4 7 54 54 26
5 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 10 5 7 51 39 25
6 ASV Hagenberg 22 10 3 9 39 44 23
7 U Lasberg 22 8 4 10 31 42 20
8 U Alberndorf 22 8 3 11 49 52 19
9 U Reichenthal 22 7 5 10 38 46 19
10 U Leopoldschlag 22 6 4 12 40 62 16
11 U Unterweitersdorf 22 4 5 13 37 50 13
12 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 4 5 13 28 44 13
2. Klasse Nordost
1 U Saxen 22 19 2 1 61 21 40 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Langenstein 22 15 4 3 60 25 34
3 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 12 3 7 42 37 27
4 U Bad Zell 22 10 5 7 45 39 25
5 U Pabneukirchen 22 10 3 9 35 35 23
6 U Katsdorf 22 8 6 8 40 33 22
7 ASKÖ Treffling 22 8 5 9 40 43 21
8 U Baumgartenberg 22 8 5 9 36 39 21
9 U Rechberg 22 8 3 11 35 33 19
10 U Bad Kreuzen 22 7 2 13 31 43 16
11 U Arbing 22 2 5 15 26 55 9
12 U Pregarten 22 2 3 17 15 63 7
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Neufelden 22 16 4 2 70 27 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Kollerschlag 22 15 5 2 66 25 35
3 U Aigen 22 14 5 3 72 27 33
4 U Julbach 22 11 8 3 63 32 30
5 U Peilstein 22 11 8 3 51 28 30
6 U Nebelberg 22 9 6 7 48 34 24
7 U Neustift 22 9 3 10 51 69 21
8 U Arnreit 22 8 2 12 33 45 18
9 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 5 2 15 36 58 12
10 U Oepping 22 3 5 14 33 69 11
11 SK Kleinzell 22 4 3 15 49 92 11
12 U Niederkappel 22 1 1 20 31 97 3
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Wartberg/Krems 22 16 4 2 77 27 36 Ergebnisse
2 DSG U Großraming 22 14 6 2 74 30 34
3 U Adlwang 22 15 3 4 56 23 33
4 SV Losenstein 22 14 5 3 64 37 33
5 ASV Kleinreifling 22 9 4 9 44 32 22
6 FC Aschach/Steyr 22 9 3 10 38 55 21
7 U Schlierbach 22 8 4 10 40 44 20
8 U Maria Neustift 22 7 5 10 47 55 19
9 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 6 5 11 43 53 17
10 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 5 3 14 34 51 13
11 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 3 3 16 24 77 9
12 U Waldneukirchen 22 2 3 17 23 80 7
2. Klasse Mitte
1 U Stroheim 22 15 2 5 48 37 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Meggenhofen 22 11 6 5 54 34 28
3 SC Gallspach 22 12 4 6 42 23 28
4 U Prambachkirchen 22 11 4 7 54 33 26
5 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 9 5 8 35 32 23
6 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 8 6 8 37 44 22
7 SV Schlüßlberg 22 6 9 7 28 35 21
8 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 6 7 9 28 33 19
9 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 7 4 11 46 55 18
10 U Buchkirchen 22 5 7 10 33 42 17
11 SV Wallern 22 5 5 12 25 42 15
12 SV Krenglbach 22 5 5 12 30 50 15
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 U Weißkirchen 24 18 3 3 76 22 39 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 24 18 3 3 67 42 39
3 USW Babenberg 24 13 3 8 56 41 29
4 SV Oftering 24 12 3 9 49 33 27
5 ASKÖ SV Doppl/Hart 74 24 9 7 8 63 39 25
6 TSV St. Georgen /G. 24 11 3 10 42 39 25
7 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 24 10 4 10 56 39 24
8 U Pucking 24 11 1 12 56 68 23
9 ATSV Luftenberg 24 8 6 10 54 49 22
10 HSV Enns 24 7 7 10 34 41 21
11 U Mühlbach 24 8 2 14 37 61 18
12 ATSV Kirchberg/Thening 24 3 6 15 34 65 12
13 U Kleinmünchen 24 3 2 19 27 112 8
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Steinhaus 24 19 1 4 104 38 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Niederneukirchen 24 15 7 2 64 31 37
3 U Allhaming 24 15 3 6 53 29 33
4 ATSV Stein 24 13 6 5 66 31 32
5 U Eberstalzell 24 12 4 8 50 35 28
6 U Thalheim 24 11 4 9 46 31 26
7 U Rohr 24 11 3 10 47 43 25
8 U Sipbachzell 24 9 6 9 40 34 24
9 U Schiedlberg 24 4 11 9 31 56 19
10 ESV Wels 24 4 8 12 24 48 16
11 U St. Marien 24 3 7 14 30 61 13
12 U Dietach 24 5 3 16 36 73 13
13 DSG U Hargelsberg 24 2 3 19 17 98 7
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 U Weibern 22 18 1 3 92 24 37 Ergebnisse
2 SV Eberschwang 22 12 4 6 62 45 28
3 SV Lambrechten 22 12 3 7 55 39 27
4 U Rottenbach 22 11 3 8 67 50 25
5 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 10 5 7 46 37 25
6 U Geboltskirchen 22 11 3 8 52 46 25
7 U Taiskirchen 22 9 5 8 48 47 23
8 U Senftenbach 22 7 6 9 34 41 20
9 TSV Ort i.I. 22 7 5 10 39 48 19
10 SV Pram 22 7 4 11 31 54 18
11 U Reichersberg 22 3 5 14 27 61 11
12 UFC Peterskirchen 22 3 0 19 20 81 6
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 SK BW Stadl-Paura 24 19 3 2 74 20 41 Ergebnisse
2 SPG Thomasroith 24 15 6 3 82 21 36
3 U Ungenach 24 15 3 6 60 45 33
4 TSV Frankenmarkt 24 13 5 6 53 43 31
5 ASKÖ Ampflwang 24 15 0 9 54 36 30
6 U Gampern 24 11 6 7 58 40 28
7 ATSV Holzleithen 24 9 6 9 53 54 24
8 ASV Niederthalheim 24 8 4 12 39 57 20
9 ATSV Zipf 24 6 6 12 44 59 18
10 U Regau 24 8 2 14 45 64 18
11 SV Edt 24 7 4 13 40 65 18
12 U Puchkirchen 24 4 2 18 30 63 10
13 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 24 0 5 19 26 91 5
2. Klasse West
1 UFC Riegerting 22 13 5 4 54 32 31 Ergebnisse
2 SV Uttendorf 22 12 6 4 49 37 30
3 SV Weng 22 12 5 5 49 37 29
4 U Polling 22 11 4 7 51 39 26
5 SV Waldzell 22 10 6 6 42 33 26
6 U Mehrnbach 22 9 5 8 41 40 23
7 U St. Peter am Hart 22 8 6 8 36 41 22
8 UFC Mettmach 22 8 5 9 51 49 21
9 U Handenberg 22 8 2 12 52 53 18
10 U Schwand 22 5 8 9 35 40 18
11 SV Mining 22 4 3 15 30 54 11
12 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 2 5 15 21 56 9
2. Klasse West Nord
1 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 15 4 3 46 17 34 Ergebnisse
2 U Schardenberg 22 14 4 4 46 24 32
3 U St. Willibald 22 11 5 6 52 38 27
4 U Vichtenstein 22 11 2 9 36 41 24
5 U Rainbach i.I. 22 9 5 8 31 35 23
6 U Suben 22 8 7 7 32 37 23
7 U Wesenufer 22 8 5 9 46 33 21
8 U Diersbach 22 8 4 10 33 29 20
9 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 5 7 10 33 45 17
10 U Engelhartszell 22 6 5 11 26 40 17
11 U Eggerding 22 6 3 13 35 56 15
12 U St. Roman 22 4 3 15 26 47 11
2. Klasse Süd
1 U Grünau 22 18 0 4 64 17 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Bad Goisern 22 14 5 3 59 26 33
3 SV Weyregg 22 14 5 3 56 26 33
4 SC Traunkirchen 22 9 5 8 35 38 23
5 SV Aurach 22 9 4 9 46 38 22
6 ATSV Seewalchen 22 9 4 9 40 50 22
7 SC Neukirchen/Altm. 22 5 10 7 30 35 20
8 FW SV Attersee 22 6 7 9 50 49 19
9 ASKÖ Hallstatt 22 8 3 11 38 50 19
10 ATSV Gosau 22 5 5 12 30 56 15
11 SV Roitham 22 5 3 14 39 69 13
12 ASKÖ Gmunden 22 2 5 15 31 64 9
2. Klasse Südwest
1 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 16 4 2 74 27 36 Ergebnisse
2 SV Pfaffstätt 22 15 5 2 60 28 35
3 SV Munderfing 22 12 8 2 62 32 32
4 SV Friedburg 22 10 6 6 48 31 26
5 USV Lochen 22 9 6 7 61 47 24
6 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 8 5 9 52 51 21
7 U Hochburg-Ach 22 8 4 10 38 38 20
8 U Geretsberg 22 7 6 9 30 40 20
9 USV Perwang 22 5 7 10 29 58 17
10 SV Schalchen 22 4 7 11 28 59 15
11 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 3 4 15 29 59 10
12 U Jeging 22 2 4 16 20 61 8
Damenfußball Bundesliga
1 USC Landhaus 18 15 1 2 77 15 31 Ergebnisse
2 U Kleinmünchen 18 13 3 2 76 21 29
3 DFC Austria Brunn 18 13 1 4 65 21 27
4 DFC Leoben 18 11 3 4 62 24 25
5 ESV Stadlau/Kaisermühlen 18 10 2 6 45 27 22
6 ESV Ostbahn XI 18 8 5 5 64 33 21
7 DFC Heidenreichstein 18 5 1 12 31 54 11
8 LUV Graz 18 3 0 15 36 72 6
9 DFC St. Peter/Ottersbach 18 2 2 14 16 69 6
10 KSV Wiener Berufsschulen 18 0 2 16 8 144 2