1988/89
1988/89
RANG VEREIN SPIELE GEW UNE VER TO RE PUNKTE ANM
Bundesliga, Oberes Play-Off
1 FC Tirol 36 24 7 5 78 38 39
2 Admira 36 20 8 8 78 52 33
3 Austria Wien 36 18 10 8 76 44 31
4 Rapid 36 17 7 12 67 40 29
5 Vienna 36 12 13 11 59 59 26
6 Sportclub 36 13 6 17 60 70 22
7 GAK 36 11 9 16 37 64 20
8 St. Pölten 36 10 9 17 44 68 17
Bundesliga, Mittleres Play-Off
1 Sturm Graz 14 9 3 2 32 13 21
2 SK Vorwärts Steyr 14 7 5 2 26 17 19
3 Austria Salzburg 14 8 1 5 18 20 17
4 Kremser SC 14 7 2 5 24 17 16
5 LASK 14 6 2 6 22 20 14
6 Klagenfurt 14 5 3 6 21 24 13
7 Flavia Solva 14 3 3 8 9 25 9
8 Kufstein 14 1 1 12 12 28 3
Bundesliga, Unteres Play-Off
1 SK VÖEST Linz 36 15 11 10 56 45 30
2 Spittal 36 15 11 10 48 36 29
3 Mödling 36 15 10 11 62 38 28
4 Donawitz 36 13 10 13 46 41 28
5 Stockerau 36 8 17 11 51 60 25
6 FC Salzburg 36 13 10 13 61 64 24
7 Wolfsberger AC 36 10 8 18 35 73 20
8 Dornbirn 36 4 7 25 20 77 9
1. Landesliga
1 SV Chemie Linz 26 17 4 5 67 30 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Ried i.I. 26 14 9 3 58 23 37
3 SK Amateure Steyr 26 14 6 6 45 27 34
4 SV Austria Tabak Linz 26 14 4 8 56 43 32
5 SK St. Magdalena 26 8 12 6 36 34 28
6 U Esternberg 26 11 6 9 33 35 28
7 U Vöcklamarkt 26 8 11 7 33 34 27
8 SV GW Micheldorf 26 11 2 13 32 32 24
9 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 26 6 10 10 34 37 22
10 SV Garsten 26 7 6 13 32 53 20
11 SV Grieskirchen 26 8 4 14 39 71 20
12 ASKÖ Donau Linz 26 5 8 13 31 45 18
13 ATSV Timelkam 26 5 8 13 27 42 18
14 SK Eintracht Wels 26 5 8 13 37 54 18
2. Landesliga Ost
1 ASK Nettingsdorf 26 15 8 3 43 9 38 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Leonding 26 14 8 4 36 17 36
3 ESV Westbahn Linz 26 11 8 7 50 31 30
4 U Vorderweißenbach 26 12 5 9 49 41 29
5 SC Marchtrenk 26 9 10 7 39 37 28
6 USV Wolfern 26 10 7 9 41 36 27
7 ATSV Sattledt 26 10 7 9 41 49 27
8 U St. Florian 26 9 8 9 48 44 26
9 SV Traun 26 7 11 8 34 37 25
10 U Wartberg/Aist 26 7 10 9 36 45 24
11 SV Reichraming 26 8 8 10 35 44 24
12 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 26 7 6 13 35 45 20
13 SV Wilhering 26 7 6 13 33 47 20
14 SV Steyregg 26 2 6 18 20 58 10
2. Landesliga West
1 SK Altheim 26 16 8 2 42 18 40 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Lenzing 26 17 4 5 60 23 38
3 FC Andorf 26 14 8 4 67 30 36
4 TSV Timelkam 26 12 6 8 45 44 30
5 SV Braunau 26 11 6 9 39 39 28
6 U Kopfing 26 10 6 10 36 34 26
7 U Natternbach 26 11 4 11 36 38 26
8 SV Gmunden 26 7 12 7 33 38 26
9 ASKÖ Vorchdorf 26 9 6 11 40 40 24
10 SK Schärding 26 4 14 8 27 29 22
11 ATSV Mattighofen 26 9 3 14 24 38 21
12 SV Pichl 26 8 4 14 35 48 20
13 SK Kammer 26 5 6 15 29 56 16
14 ÖTSV U St. Martin i.I. 26 3 5 18 19 57 11
Bezirksliga Nord
1 SV Gallneukirchen 26 16 7 3 46 20 39 Ergebnisse
2 SK Admira Linz 26 14 4 8 53 33 32 Torschützen
3 DSG U Naarn 26 13 6 7 47 35 32 Res. Tab.
4 DSG U Perg 26 13 6 7 37 26 32 Res. Erg.
5 U Schweinbach 26 10 11 5 39 32 31 U18 Tab.
6 DSG U Gutau 26 12 6 8 38 33 30 U18 Erg.
7 ASKÖ Schwertberg 26 10 7 9 44 42 27
8 U Königswiesen 26 10 6 10 36 36 26
9 DSG U Sarleinsbach 26 7 10 9 44 45 24
10 U Altenfelden 26 9 5 12 38 44 23
11 SV Urfahr 26 7 7 12 31 39 21
12 U Ulrichsberg 26 6 8 12 34 47 20
13 U Münzbach 26 9 2 15 31 45 20
14 DSG U Walding 26 2 3 21 19 60 7
Bezirksliga Ost
1 SK Asten 26 16 8 2 51 25 40 Ergebnisse
2 SK Ernsthofen 26 16 7 3 54 27 39
3 UFC Eferding 26 17 4 5 68 29 38
4 DSG U Pichling 26 14 6 6 54 27 34
5 ASK St. Valentin 26 14 6 6 51 31 34
6 SV Bad Hall 26 11 10 5 51 34 32
7 DSG U Haid 26 14 4 8 48 42 32
8 SC Hörsching 26 9 8 9 46 39 26
9 SV Sierning 26 5 10 11 26 28 20
10 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 26 7 5 14 27 46 19
11 U Neuhofen/Krems 26 7 2 17 29 51 16
12 SV Molln 26 5 4 17 29 64 14
13 ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 26 4 6 16 25 62 14
14 SC St. Valentin 26 2 2 22 15 69 6
Bezirksliga West
1 SV Antiesenhofen 26 20 3 3 65 22 43 Ergebnisse
2 U Neukirchen a.W. 26 17 6 3 62 30 40
3 SV Bad Schallerbach 26 14 7 5 54 33 35
4 U Gilgenberg 26 14 5 7 46 31 33
5 SV Hohenzell 26 12 5 9 53 45 29
6 SV Aschach/Donau 26 11 6 9 43 41 28
7 SV Waizenkirchen 26 11 5 10 50 38 27
8 U Ostermiething 26 9 9 8 42 36 27
9 SV Riedau 26 9 6 11 46 47 24
10 TSV Obernberg 26 6 9 11 36 44 21
11 TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 26 7 5 14 40 55 19
12 SV Freinberg 26 7 4 15 43 59 18
13 U Aspach-Wildenau 26 5 3 18 35 81 13
14 U Raab 26 1 5 20 20 73 7
Bezirksliga Süd
1 WSC Hertha 26 16 7 3 61 23 39 Ergebnisse
2 SV Ebensee 26 15 6 5 41 21 36
3 U Steinerkirchen 26 14 7 5 48 29 35
4 U Oberwang 26 14 5 7 65 44 33
5 ATSV Pinsdorf 26 13 5 8 41 36 31
6 USC Attergau 26 9 9 8 39 35 27
7 SV Bad Ischl 26 9 6 11 45 48 24
8 ATSV Stadl-Paura 26 8 7 11 35 41 23
9 U Bruckmühl 26 8 7 11 28 35 23
10 U Zell am Moos 26 10 2 14 45 46 22
11 USV Palting 26 7 8 11 47 53 22
12 SV Vöcklabruck 26 7 7 12 51 56 21
13 U Gunskirchen 26 8 1 17 29 71 17
14 ASKÖ Vöcklabruck 26 3 5 18 31 68 11
1. Klasse Nord
1 U Oberneukirchen 22 15 5 2 40 20 35 Ergebnisse
2 U Hartkirchen 22 13 4 5 59 38 30
3 DSG U Putzleinsdorf 22 13 3 6 58 37 29
4 U Klaffer 22 8 7 7 52 52 23
5 U Rohrbach-Berg 22 9 5 8 38 39 23
6 U Lembach 22 9 4 9 36 44 22
7 DSG U St. Martin i.M. 22 7 5 10 42 44 19
8 U Neufelden 22 6 6 10 42 43 18
9 SV Gramastetten 22 7 4 11 34 42 18
10 U St. Oswald/Haslach 22 5 7 10 36 39 17
11 SV Haslach 22 5 5 12 24 42 15
12 U Eidenberg-Geng 22 5 5 12 45 66 15
1. Klasse Nordost
1 SV Freistadt 22 19 1 2 61 17 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Bad Leonfelden 22 13 6 3 44 24 32
3 ASKÖ Katsdorf 22 13 5 4 44 25 31
4 U Unterweißenbach 22 8 8 6 48 35 24
5 U Saxen 22 9 4 9 45 42 22
6 U Schenkenfelden 22 7 8 7 41 42 22
7 U Ried/Riedmark 22 8 5 9 35 34 21
8 SK Enns 22 7 3 12 36 33 17
9 U Windhaag/Fr. 22 7 3 12 41 58 17
10 ATSV Mauthausen 22 5 6 11 28 48 16
11 ASKÖ Perg 22 4 6 12 21 51 14
12 ASKÖ Pregarten 22 2 5 15 19 54 9
1. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Enzenkirchen 22 17 3 2 61 21 37 Ergebnisse
2 FC Münzkirchen 22 13 6 3 57 28 32
3 U Dorf/Pram 22 13 4 5 53 31 30
4 U St. Agatha 22 10 6 6 38 23 26
5 ATSV Bruck-Peuerbach 22 9 6 7 36 29 24
6 U Michaelnbach 22 7 7 8 34 33 21
7 ATSV Schärding 22 8 5 9 30 33 21
8 U Peuerbach 22 6 8 8 36 33 20
9 DSG U Sigharting 22 8 2 12 48 46 18
10 UFC Haibach/Donau 22 7 4 11 38 42 18
11 U St. Aegidi 22 4 1 17 24 69 9
12 U Stroheim 22 3 2 17 19 86 8
1. Klasse Ost
1 ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 22 13 5 4 45 24 31 Ergebnisse
2 SV Weyer 22 11 8 3 39 18 30
3 ASV Haidershofen 22 11 6 5 32 22 28
4 ATSV Vorwärts Neuzeug 22 9 7 6 40 30 25
5 U Wartberg/Krems 22 10 3 9 43 37 23
6 SC Kronstorf 22 6 9 7 28 38 21
7 TUS Kremsmünster 22 8 5 9 27 33 21
8 USV St. Ulrich 22 7 6 9 34 32 20
9 ATSV Kematen/Piberbach 22 5 8 9 29 33 18
10 ASV Bewegung Steyr 22 4 9 9 28 29 17
11 FC Ternberg 22 5 7 10 20 37 17
12 U Hofkirchen im Traunkreis 22 4 5 13 34 66 13
1. Klasse Mitte
1 U Weißkirchen 22 10 10 2 44 24 30 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Viktoria Marchtrenk 22 11 8 3 34 22 30
3 SV Alkoven 22 10 6 6 42 28 26
4 U Ansfelden 22 11 2 9 42 35 24
5 ASKÖ Dionysen 22 6 10 6 41 38 22
6 ASKÖ Pasching 22 10 2 10 28 30 22
7 ASKÖ Oedt/Traun 22 7 7 8 35 33 21
8 TSV Ottensheim 22 5 9 8 36 36 19
9 U Puchenau 22 6 7 9 30 35 19
10 SK Eferding/Fraham 22 7 5 10 28 39 19
11 U Leonding 22 5 9 8 26 40 19
12 U Wels 22 4 5 13 17 43 13
1. Klasse Mitte West
1 SV Neuhofen i.I. 22 17 3 2 60 28 37 Ergebnisse
2 SC Schwanenstadt 22 13 4 5 39 18 30
3 U Weibern 22 12 4 6 54 40 28
4 U Neukirchen/V. 22 11 4 7 45 31 26
5 TSV Frankenburg 22 9 5 8 37 28 23
6 U Gaspoltshofen 22 8 7 7 43 47 23
7 USV Pattigham-Pramet 22 8 5 9 39 42 21
8 SPG Attnang-Puchheim 22 8 4 10 32 46 20
9 SV Schildorn 22 8 2 12 40 39 18
10 SC Offenhausen 22 7 4 11 29 47 18
11 U Lohnsburg 22 2 8 12 29 51 12
12 ATSV Kohlgrube-Wolfsegg 22 3 2 17 24 54 8
1. Klasse Süd
1 ATSV Rüstorf 22 14 4 4 48 30 32 Ergebnisse
2 U Steinhaus 22 12 5 5 54 36 29
3 SV Scharnstein 22 11 2 9 48 35 24
4 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 22 10 4 8 35 31 24
5 U Mondsee 22 8 7 7 26 24 23
6 U Ried im Traunkreis 22 10 2 10 27 34 22
7 U Grünau 22 8 5 9 36 31 21
8 ATSV Ebensee 22 9 2 11 32 31 20
9 U Pettenbach 22 6 6 10 28 43 18
10 FC RW Lambach 22 8 2 12 30 51 18
11 U Gschwandt 22 7 3 12 28 38 17
12 SK BW Stadl-Paura 22 6 4 12 32 40 16
1. Klasse Südwest
1 ATSV Ranshofen 22 16 4 2 71 23 36 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Laab 22 13 5 4 46 33 31
3 U Tarsdorf 22 10 5 7 51 38 25
4 ATSV Schneegattern 22 8 9 5 32 33 25
5 U Burgkirchen 22 8 6 8 42 33 22
6 TSV Mauerkirchen 22 7 7 8 36 30 21
7 UFC Riegerting 22 6 8 8 36 43 20
8 USV Eggelsberg-Moosdorf 22 7 5 10 41 45 19
9 SV SW Kirchberg/M. 22 8 3 11 36 48 19
10 U St. Johann am Walde 22 7 3 12 39 58 17
11 U St. Radegund 22 5 6 11 21 36 16
12 U Geinberg 22 4 5 13 26 57 13
2. Klasse Nord
1 SC Rottenegg 22 14 7 1 95 28 35 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Veit i.M. 22 14 5 3 50 26 33
3 U Feldkirchen/Donau 22 11 8 3 52 37 30
4 U St. Peter/Wimberg 22 11 5 6 66 46 27
5 DSG U Altenberg 22 12 3 7 54 34 27
6 SV Lichtenberg 22 9 8 5 50 36 26
7 SV Hellmonsödt 22 9 6 7 54 46 24
8 U Goldwörth 22 5 6 11 33 58 16
9 U Helfenberg 22 5 4 13 44 64 14
10 U Niederwaldkirchen 22 5 3 14 45 80 13
11 TSU Waldmark-St. Stefan 22 4 4 14 36 66 12
12 U Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 22 2 3 17 34 92 7
2. Klasse Nord Mitte
1 SV Sandl 22 15 4 3 58 31 34 Ergebnisse
2 USV St. Oswald/Fr. 22 14 4 4 43 24 32
3 U Alberndorf 22 13 4 5 53 34 30
4 U Lasberg 22 10 6 6 42 34 26
5 U Reichenau/Ottenschlag/Haibach 22 7 9 6 37 30 23
6 U Unterweitersdorf 22 8 5 9 44 40 21
7 U Reichenthal 22 9 3 10 33 31 21
8 U Neumarkt i.M. 22 5 9 8 37 39 19
9 DSG U Rainbach i.M. 22 5 7 10 49 48 17
10 U Pregarten 22 6 4 12 26 59 16
11 U Leopoldschlag 22 5 4 13 37 60 14
12 ASV Hagenberg 22 2 7 13 22 51 11
2. Klasse Nordost
1 U Katsdorf 22 12 5 5 53 23 29 Ergebnisse
2 ATSV Langenstein 22 10 6 6 45 33 26
3 TSV St. Georgen/G. 22 10 6 6 28 28 26
4 U Pabneukirchen 22 7 11 4 31 28 25
5 SC Tragwein-Kamig 22 7 8 7 40 33 22
6 ATSV Luftenberg 22 8 6 8 29 36 22
7 U Bad Zell 22 9 3 10 30 35 21
8 U Baumgartenberg 22 5 10 7 35 39 20
9 U Bad Kreuzen 22 6 7 9 33 36 19
10 U Rechberg 22 6 7 9 27 36 19
11 U Arbing 22 5 8 9 23 33 18
12 U Mitterkirchen 22 5 7 10 26 40 17
2. Klasse Nordwest
1 U Peilstein 22 18 2 2 79 20 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Aigen 22 14 4 4 82 32 32
3 U Kollerschlag 22 13 6 3 63 30 32
4 U Wesenufer 22 13 2 7 68 58 28
5 U Nebelberg 22 12 2 8 50 28 26
6 U Oepping 22 9 7 6 52 40 25
7 U Arnreit 22 8 6 8 46 36 22
8 U Julbach 22 9 2 11 54 45 20
9 U Neustift 22 5 5 12 50 74 15
10 U Hofkirchen i.M. 22 6 2 14 52 72 14
11 SK Kleinzell 22 2 4 16 42 107 8
12 U Niederkappel 22 0 4 18 24 120 4
2. Klasse Ost
1 U Maria Neustift 22 18 2 2 73 30 38 Ergebnisse
2 SV Windischgarsten 22 14 4 4 53 19 32
3 U Adlwang 22 12 3 7 54 33 27
4 SV Losenstein 22 12 3 7 56 36 27
5 SV Steyrling 22 11 5 6 43 28 27
6 DSG U Großraming 22 12 2 8 49 41 26
7 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems 22 8 5 9 38 36 21
8 ASV Kleinreifling 22 8 3 11 42 43 19
9 U Grünburg-Steinbach/Steyr 22 7 2 13 31 53 16
10 U Schlierbach 22 5 4 13 28 46 14
11 SV Spital am Pyhrn 22 4 2 16 21 73 10
12 U Waldneukirchen 22 3 1 18 19 69 7
2. Klasse Mitte
1 SV Neumarkt/Kallham 22 18 2 2 64 18 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Taufkirchen/Trattnach 22 16 1 5 62 30 33
3 SV Schlüßlberg 22 15 3 4 44 21 33
4 SC Gallspach 22 14 4 4 39 22 32
5 U Prambachkirchen 22 13 3 6 69 30 29
6 U Meggenhofen 22 8 2 12 47 51 18
7 SV Kallham 22 7 4 11 37 47 18
8 ASV St. Marienkirchen/P. 22 7 2 13 37 39 16
9 SV Krenglbach 22 6 3 13 34 46 15
10 SV Kematen am Innbach 22 5 5 12 29 50 15
11 U Buchkirchen 22 5 3 14 26 68 13
12 SV Wallern 22 1 2 19 19 85 4
2. Klasse Mitte Nord
1 ATSV St. Martin/Traun 24 15 5 4 61 30 35 Ergebnisse
2 U St. Marien 24 15 2 7 63 34 32
3 U Mühlbach 24 14 4 6 62 39 32
4 ASKÖ SV Doppl/Hart 74 24 12 6 6 55 36 30
5 HSV Enns 24 13 4 7 57 44 30
6 ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 24 10 8 6 42 37 28
7 U Niederneukirchen 24 11 5 8 52 43 27
8 SV Oftering 24 10 3 11 46 43 23
9 U Edelweiß 24 7 5 12 37 47 19
10 USW Babenberg 24 7 4 13 32 55 18
11 U Pucking 24 7 3 14 49 60 17
12 ASKÖ Kirchberg/Thening 24 6 5 13 40 60 17
13 ASKÖ Treffling 24 1 2 21 19 87 4
2. Klasse Mitte Ost
1 U Rohr 24 14 5 5 51 25 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Eberstalzell 24 14 4 6 49 21 32
3 ATSV Stein 24 14 3 7 66 31 31
4 ASK Blaue Elf Wels 24 11 8 5 46 34 30
5 U Thalheim 24 12 5 7 50 32 29
6 ESV Wels 24 11 5 8 37 45 27
7 SV Edt 24 10 6 8 56 40 26
8 U Sipbachzell 24 9 6 9 35 43 24
9 U Allhaming 24 9 4 11 40 41 22
10 U Dietach 24 9 3 12 36 59 21
11 U Schiedlberg 24 7 5 12 45 50 19
12 FC Aschach/Steyr 24 3 6 15 29 63 12
13 SK Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting 24 2 2 20 22 78 6
2. Klasse Mitte West
1 SV Eberschwang 22 18 2 2 96 23 38 Ergebnisse
2 U Geboltskirchen 22 16 2 4 61 35 34
3 TSV Ort i.I. 22 12 7 3 44 33 31
4 U Taiskirchen 22 10 8 4 48 33 28
5 TSV Aurolzmünster 22 9 6 7 42 43 24
6 U Hofkirchen/Trattnach 22 7 5 10 41 46 19
7 U Senftenbach 22 5 8 9 30 41 18
8 SV Pram 22 6 5 11 32 59 17
9 TSV Utzenaich 22 7 2 13 32 47 16
10 UFC Peterskirchen 22 5 6 11 26 43 16
11 U Rottenbach 22 4 5 13 31 47 13
12 U Haag a.H. 22 2 6 14 35 68 10
2. Klasse Mitte Süd
1 SPG Thomasroith 22 18 1 3 78 28 37 Ergebnisse
2 TSV Frankenmarkt 22 14 5 3 66 24 33
3 SV Aurach 22 12 3 7 47 40 27
4 U Regau 22 11 4 7 47 43 26
5 U Gampern 22 10 5 7 51 34 25
6 U Ungenach 22 7 5 10 34 43 19
7 ATSV Holzleithen 22 6 6 10 37 53 18
8 ATSV Zipf 22 6 6 10 36 54 18
9 SV GW Zell/Pettenfirst 22 7 2 13 35 49 16
10 ASV Niederthalheim 22 4 8 10 28 47 16
11 ASKÖ Ampflwang 22 3 9 10 33 53 15
12 U Puchkirchen 22 5 4 13 29 53 14
2. Klasse West
1 SV Weng 22 13 5 4 55 37 31 Ergebnisse
2 SV Uttendorf 22 12 5 5 57 32 29
3 SV Waldzell 22 12 5 5 40 30 29
4 U Mehrnbach 22 10 7 5 45 23 27
5 U Neukirchen/E. 22 11 4 7 56 30 26
6 U Treubach-Roßbach 22 11 4 7 37 30 26
7 SV Mining 22 8 6 8 31 34 22
8 U St. Peter am Hart 22 7 4 11 32 48 18
9 U Polling 22 7 3 12 24 47 17
10 U Gurten 22 5 6 11 26 39 16
11 U Schwand 22 5 4 13 27 46 14
12 UFC Mettmach 22 3 3 16 22 56 9
2. Klasse West Nord
1 U St. Willibald 22 15 3 4 59 29 33 Ergebnisse
2 U Schardenberg 22 13 6 3 56 28 32
3 U Diersbach 22 11 5 6 44 32 27
4 U Suben 22 11 4 7 44 35 26
5 SV Lambrechten 22 10 6 6 32 24 26
6 U Rainbach i.I. 22 9 6 7 45 40 24
7 SV Taufkirchen/Pram 22 10 4 8 36 31 24
8 U St. Roman 22 8 7 7 44 41 23
9 U Eggerding 22 8 4 10 36 58 20
10 U Vichtenstein 22 3 5 14 30 55 11
11 U Engelhartszell 22 4 2 16 25 52 10
12 U Reichersberg 22 2 4 16 27 53 8
2. Klasse Süd
1 SV Weyregg 22 19 2 1 68 18 40 Ergebnisse
2 ASKÖ Hallstatt 22 16 4 2 54 14 36
3 SV Bad Goisern 22 14 5 3 67 32 33
4 SV Roitham 22 13 2 7 50 26 28
5 FC Altmünster 22 11 6 5 48 32 28
6 SK Neukirchen/Altm. 22 10 1 11 35 45 21
7 WSV St. Wolfgang 22 6 6 10 38 40 18
8 SC Traunkirchen 22 7 2 13 38 55 16
9 ATSV Gosau 22 6 2 14 33 59 14
10 ASKÖ Gmunden 22 5 3 14 33 58 13
11 FW SV Attersee 22 3 5 14 30 66 11
12 ATSV Seewalchen 22 3 0 19 39 88 6
2. Klasse Südwest
1 SV Friedburg 22 18 3 1 85 15 39 Ergebnisse
2 U Hochburg-Ach 22 14 3 5 52 29 31
3 U Handenberg 22 12 4 6 51 33 28
4 SV Munderfing 22 12 4 6 44 33 28
5 USV Lochen 22 10 6 6 59 48 26
6 U Geretsberg 22 9 3 10 50 41 21
7 SV St. Pantaleon/OÖ. 22 8 4 10 51 58 20
8 SV Pfaffstätt 22 6 8 8 39 48 20
9 SV Schalchen 22 7 5 10 36 37 19
10 USV Perwang 22 5 5 12 36 78 15
11 U Feldkirchen/M. 22 4 5 13 35 60 13
12 U Jeging 22 0 4 18 24 82 4
Damenfußball Bundesliga
1 USC Landhaus 20 17 2 1 87 12 36 Ergebnisse
2 U Kleinmünchen 20 16 2 2 100 19 34
3 DFC Leoben 20 16 1 3 99 13 33
4 SC Brunn am Gebirge 20 14 4 2 98 19 32
5 DFC Ostbahn XI 20 9 1 10 62 36 19
6 ASV Vösendorf 20 9 1 10 41 43 19
7 DFC Heidenreichstein 20 8 2 10 49 41 18
8 LUV Graz 20 3 5 12 29 85 11
9 ESV Stadlau/Kaisermühlen 20 3 4 13 29 98 10
10 DFC St. Peter/Ottersbach 20 1 3 16 18 113 5
11 KSV Wiener Berufsschulen 20 1 1 18 14 147 3